1 pari logique par jour
 
                     
            Bilan du  01/01/2017 25/01/2020   Nb jeu 2523
2523 2523           GAGNANT PLACE   ok G ok P
            REUSSITE 53,39% 89,34%   1347 2254
            RENDEMENT 151,67% 137,40%   Brut G Brut P
            RAPPORT MOYEN                         2,84 €                1,54 €   3826,6 3466,6
            ECART MAX 11 4   NP 0
            NET 1 € 1303,6 943,6   Nb mois 36,83
            NET 15 €               19 554,00 €      14 154,00 €   Gains mois  
            Solde GP                                             33 708,00 €   (moyenne)     915,24 €
                       
   
DATE REUNION HIPPODROME C NOM DRIVER ENTRAINEUR DISCIPLINE   RG RP
25/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 4 3 VOLVER AS F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 11    
25/01/2020 3 PAU 5 7 ATERISK B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,2
23/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 5 10 FATSBY DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 9    
22/01/2020 1 CAGNES 4 5 CIKIA DEIHA A. LERENARD D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 3   2,1
22/01/2020 1 CAGNES 1 13 ELSA DE BELFONDS N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
22/01/2020 3 PAU 3 2 FRIENDLY STAR J. PLOUGANOU D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 3   1,2
20/01/2020 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 4 DELHILA CHANTEINS Mlle M. HEYMANS B. PALEAU MONTE 2   1,3
20/01/2020 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 2 BOLERO DU ROUILLY D. BEKAERT D. BEKAERT ATTELE 1 3,6 1,9
20/01/2020 3 VINCENNES 4 6 GO WINNER A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 11    
18/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 3 16 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
17/01/2020 5 WOLVEGA 5 2 BANDINO DU PRE R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
16/01/2020 3 PAU 8 4 EL MARTEL A. POIRIER A. COUETIL HAIES 1 2,5 1,4
16/01/2020 3 PAU 2 1 ELEGANT STAR J. PLOUGANOU D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,2 1,3
15/01/2020 1 CAGNES 5 5 IRISH EMPEROR C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2   1,4
14/01/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 18 EPISTOLAIRE P. CALLIER G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 1 3,3 1,5
12/01/2020 3 PAU 7 2 LODI J. NICOLEAU B. LEGROS PLAT 1 5,5 2,3
12/01/2020 3 PAU 3 1 DOLLAR DES MOTTES A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
12/01/2020 3 PAU 2 2 NET LADY J. REVELEY E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,2
11/01/2020 3 DEAUVILLE 1 2 TIME SHANAKILL C. SOUMILLON E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 1 3,5 3,6
10/01/2020 5 WOLVEGA 2 4 DO YOU LOVE ME C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 5,3 1,3
10/01/2020 5 WOLVEGA 1 12 FLUPKE PAN G. CELIS R. WAERNIER ATTELE 8    
08/01/2020 3 TOULOUSE 3 4 BUNKER DU PRIEURE M. ABRIVARD Y. HENRY ATTELE 1 3,1 1,7
08/01/2020 3 TOULOUSE 3 12 DELMON DE BLONDEL B. VANACKER B. VANACKER ATTELE 2   4
08/01/2020 2 CAGNES 5 4 CLICHE MESLOIS R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 8    
07/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 1 4 DOUXOR DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
07/01/2020 3 PAU 3 9 GET ON TIME G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 13    
06/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 3 6 CESAR DE VRIE A. VOISIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1 2,6 1,6
05/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 8 7 FAKIR BONNETIERE C. FRECELLE C. DREUX MONTE 1 4 1,6
05/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 7 11 DASTAVIA DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 9    
05/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 4 4 COLONEL N. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,5
04/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 9 9 EUREKA DE TILLARD A. VOISIN T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 11    
04/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 4 9 ERASME WILLIAMS P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 1 17,9 3,4
02/01/2020 5 MEYDAN 5 6 DRAFTED P. DOBBS D. WATSON PLAT 3   1,3
02/01/2020 1 PAU 4 3 MANG'SEKO J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 2   1,5
31/12/2019 2 PAU 7 1 FAUTINA ALL G. RE D. COTTIN HAIES 1 2,5 1,5
31/12/2019 2 PAU 2 2 NETCAM F. DE GILES E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,1
30/12/2019 2 NANTES 8 10 CAUCASIEN C. TERRY R. JAJOLET ATTELE 9    
28/12/2019 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 4 BUNKER DU PRIEURE M. ABRIVARD Y. HENRY ATTELE 1 3,2 1,4
28/12/2019 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 11 EMPEREUR DU CEBE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
27/12/2019 4 CABOURG 4 13 FREETOWN J.C. HALLAIS J.W. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 3 1,8
27/12/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 11 FOXTROT NOBLESS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 15    
25/12/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 7 GOOFY GREENWOOD F. NIVARD H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 4    
25/12/2019 3 PAU 5 6 ENFANT ROI M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,3 1,5
25/12/2019 2 BERLIN-MARIENDORF 5 10 DARK LOOK M. VOLF M. VOLF ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
24/12/2019 1 CAGNES 9 9 DESERT DUNE A. BARZALONA Y. FERTILLET HAIES 6    
24/12/2019 2 VINCENNES 5 13 DOUCHKA WIND M. TIJOU T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 2   1,4
23/12/2019 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 2 DARK ORBIT C. GUITRAUD J. PHELIPPON PLAT 7    
23/12/2019 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 2 8 REDLAKE Mlle M. EON F. SEGUIN PLAT 5    
23/12/2019 3 CAGNES 1 5 ESCAPADE DU DIGEON D. BEKAERT D. BEKAERT ATTELE 1 10,4 2,6
23/12/2019 1 CHANTILLY 1 1 CHIPIRON Mlle L. BAILS A. MARCIALIS PLAT 1 2,3 1,1
22/12/2019 5 SON-PARDO 4 7 BAMBA DU PONTHIEU A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 6    
21/12/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 9 BE BOP HAUFOR D. BONNE C. BIGEON ATTELE 2   1,4
21/12/2019 3 PAU 3 1 GETTY G. BON D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 7    
20/12/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 8 3 CHRYSOCOLLA Mlle M. VELON J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2   2,3
20/12/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 1 JECK YEAH M. NOBILI Mme T. RICHTER PLAT 4    
20/12/2019 5 WOLVEGA 1 4 BANDINO DU PRE R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
19/12/2019 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 8 6 DISCOVRY DRY T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
18/12/2019 2 VINCENNES 3 9 FAUVE DE FELLIERE M. ABRIVARD J.P. MARMION MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
15/12/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 13 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
14/12/2019 4 CAGNES 5 2 DEKO DE TILOU C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,8 1,4
14/12/2019 4 CAGNES 2 9 DUC DE CASTELLE R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 1 2 1,5
13/12/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 13 CLASSIC HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2   1,6
12/12/2019 4 TOULOUSE 3 3 APRIL WINE A. HAMEL G. HERNON PLAT 10    
11/12/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 4 GLORIA DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11    
10/12/2019 2 PAU 8 1 CANDALEX B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,1
10/12/2019 2 PAU 6 1 FLAMANT STAR J. REVELEY M. MESCAM HAIES 3   1,2
09/12/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 2 5 CUBANA D. BEKAERT D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 2   2,3
09/12/2019 2 VINCENNES 8 7 FIRELLO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
07/12/2019 3 PAU 2 1 UROQUOIS A. DE CHITRAY D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,1
06/12/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 11 GIRL DE BASSIERE C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
06/12/2019 3 CHARTRES 6 1 DRAGUEUR D'AZUR A. WIELS J.P. MARMION MONTE 2   1,3
04/12/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 3 EPSOM D'HERFRAIE E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN MONTE 1 2,3 1,6
04/12/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 3 GREEN ROCKS J. REVELEY G.W. WROBLEWSKI STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,5
04/12/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 4 LIMPOPO HAS K. DUBOURG G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,5
04/12/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 15 DEESSE NOIRE E. RAFFIN L. CHAUDET ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
03/12/2019 5 MONS 2 1 HERTOGIN FANATIC J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 2   1,2
03/12/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 15 FIFI BRINDACIER E. RAFFIN A. RIPOLL RIGO MONTE 1 3,5 2,1
02/12/2019 3 FLAMINGO-PARK 3 2 TRAVELLER'S JOY J. PENNY J. RUGG PLAT 4    
02/12/2019 2 DEAUVILLE 2 3 CARTES A. MADAMET C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2   1,4
30/11/2019 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 7 10 BALBIR M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1
30/11/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 8 EVANGELINA BLUE M. MOTTIER J.P. MARY MONTE 2   1,3
27/11/2019 2 DEAUVILLE 6 7 SEBECOURT C. DEMURO S. CERULIS PLAT 1 4,9 2,2
26/11/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 1 HAPPY BUSINESS B. DUBOURG M. ROLLAND HAIES 2   1,3
26/11/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 1 BIRDPARKER G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,2
26/11/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 1 GULLIVER NELLERIE Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,4
24/11/2019 3 AVENCHES 2 3 UZA JOSSELYN Mme B. AEBISCHER R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
23/11/2019 3 CHOLET 6 6 PENSEE SPIRITUELLE A. MADAMET A. FABRE PLAT 5    
22/11/2019 4 GRAIGNES 4 8 ESPOIR DU SEURET D. VALLEE D. VALLEE ATTELE 1 2,7 1,5
21/11/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 7 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 6    
18/11/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 4 VISION DE ROLAND M. GUYON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3    
18/11/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 9 FRED DU GUERET D. BONNE D. BONNE ATTELE 2   1,9
18/11/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 12 FLECHE DU YUCCA J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 4    
17/11/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 11 BEST OF BOURBON Mlle M. COLLET V. JARRY MONTE 3   1,4
15/11/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 13 GEF DE PLAY A. LAMY F. LEBLANC MONTE 3   2,3
14/11/2019 4 TOULOUSE 6 1 MONTAGU J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 1 3 1,4
13/11/2019 5 AMIENS 4 3 IRISH EMPEROR Q. PERRETTE A. FRACAS PLAT 2   1,7
13/11/2019 4 REIMS 4 13 FIER D'AVRIL B. JOSEPH E. COUBARD-MEUNIER MONTE 1 2,2 1,4
13/11/2019 4 REIMS 2 14 EH COQUINE F. LECANU S. LEBLOND ATTELE 10    
12/11/2019 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 10 DORGALI B. ROCHARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 2   1,2
11/11/2019 3 COMPIEGNE 1 2 NANOSECOND P. MOREAU F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 5,2 2,4
11/11/2019 2 STRASBOURG 2 2 LASKALINE D. MESCAM M. MESCAM HAIES 2   1,1
10/11/2019 5 SON-PARDO 4 3 ENEMIC M. BOSCH M. BOSCH ATTELE 8    
10/11/2019 5 SON-PARDO 3 2 DOJO DE LADIL J. FLUXA GOMILA J. POCOVI ORELL ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
10/11/2019 1 AUTEUIL 7 9 L'AUTONOMIE A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,8 1,2
10/11/2019 2 KREFELD 4 5 RACE FOR FAME N. POLLI S. SMRCZEK PLAT 10    
09/11/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 8 VALOKAJA HINDO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 3   1,2
07/11/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 12 DUEL DU GERS M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,1
07/11/2019 2 CHANTILLY 6 6 FONTHILL ABBEY M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
06/11/2019 5 SON-PARDO 4 4 DIS PAPAOUTAI J. BAUZA BASSA Mme P. ESTELRICH TUGORES ATTELE 5    
06/11/2019 1 NANTES 2 14 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
05/11/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 1 QUALISAGA E. HARDOUIN Mlle C. FEY PLAT 1 5,1 1,7
05/11/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 3 SOUND OF VICTORY Mlle L. BAILS A. MARCIALIS PLAT 1 3,4 1,5
04/11/2019 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 8 BALKOVSKA D. BOCHE L. GADBIN PLAT 1 3,2 1,7
04/11/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 9 ELEGANT DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   1,6
04/11/2019 2 LYON-PARILLY 6 3 CLEOD'OR F. BLONDEL M. PIMBONNET PLAT 2   1,4
03/11/2019 4 ARGENTAN 7 8 EMBLEME CASTELETS E. RAFFIN G. GILLOT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
02/11/2019 4 LA-ROCHELLE 8 8 GHAZI B.R. R. CONGARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11    
01/11/2019 5 VINCENNES 6 9 GOTIDA M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER MONTE 11    
31/10/2019 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 9 1 BELCHA E. HARDOUIN Mlle C. COURTADE PLAT 3   1,8
30/10/2019 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 2 1 ANDORRE G. BENOIST S. CERULIS PLAT 2   2,7
29/10/2019 3 VINCENNES 3 7 ELIOT LUCAXELO J. GUELPA J. GUELPA ATTELE 11    
29/10/2019 3 VINCENNES 1 4 DIANE DES LOYAUX M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 6    
28/10/2019 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 6 4 EPONA DE CHRISTAL G. GELORMINI Mlle V. MOQUET ATTELE 2   1,9
27/10/2019 4 MONS 3 6 BILLIE DE MONTFORT G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
27/10/2019 3 SAINT-GALMIER 3 7 GOLDEN MARCEAUX P. CALLIER G. LAURENT ATTELE 2   2
27/10/2019 3 SAINT-GALMIER 2 12 ESPOIR DU BIWETZ Q. SEGUIN N. ENSCH MONTE 11    
27/10/2019 2 AVENCHES 6 9 CHAMBON TONIQUE M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 2,2 1,7
27/10/2019 2 AVENCHES 4 1 MISTER ZOFF Mlle N. HELLER J. STADELMANN PLAT 2   1,7
27/10/2019 2 AVENCHES 2 2 WAYWAY Mlle C. SCHOCH M. WEISS PLAT 3    
26/10/2019 4 REIMS 3 7 TYROLEAN DREAM R. HALLER R. HALLER ATTELE 7    
26/10/2019 3 NANTES 2 4 MAXIMUM AURELIUS S. BREUX F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 5    
26/10/2019 2 PAU 4 2 CATCH DREAM C. CADEL Mlle C. BONIN PLAT 4    
25/10/2019 2 ANGERS 7 4 DANCE WITH STARS ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) E. LIBAUD PLAT 1 2,7 1,4
22/10/2019 1 DEAUVILLE 7 2 TOSEN SHAUNA Mlle A. MOLINS F. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,3
20/10/2019 3 STRASBOURG 3 11 GO FAST DESBOIS R. BAKKER P. HAGOORT ATTELE 1 3,6 1,7
19/10/2019 3 CAEN 6 11 COLT DES ESSARTS F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC MONTE 11    
18/10/2019 5 AMIENS 8 1 CALDAS NORAS Mlle J. LEMONNIER P. LEMONNIER ATTELE 1 2,1 1,3
18/10/2019 5 AMIENS 7 7 BARON DE L'ORMERIE F. LECANU J. DUCLOS ATTELE 3   2,6
18/10/2019 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 7 ARCHITECT M. GUYON C. FERLAND PLAT 2   1,3
18/10/2019 2 CHARTRES 4 10 FOUDROYANT MEAULNE F. PRIOUL S. PRIOUL ATTELE 3   1,8
18/10/2019 2 CHARTRES 1 6 BATMAN F.X. MARY C.A. MARY ATTELE 1 3,2 1,7
18/10/2019 2 CHARTRES 1 10 CELESTE DESTIN C. BATY C. BATY ATTELE 4    
16/10/2019 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 4 13 FLECHE DU YUCCA J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4
15/10/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 2 CASTANELLA G. RE Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,9 2,2
13/10/2019 4 TOULOUSE 5 11 ENO DE NARMONT D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 11    
12/10/2019 6 YONKERS 9 5 MELADY'S MONET J. STRATTON H. HEITMANN ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
12/10/2019 2 MARSEILLE 3 1 LAST EDITION Mlle M. WALDHAUSER C. ESCUDER PLAT 6    
11/10/2019 2 LAVAL 8 14 DJANGO RIFF D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 4    
10/10/2019 4 ENGHIEN 2 5 GOLDEN WARRIOR C. MEGISSIER C. MEGISSIER ATTELE 6    
10/10/2019 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 3 COSI FAN TUTTE E. LABAISSE A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET HAIES 8    
09/10/2019 1 LYON-PARILLY 5 10 FOR EVER THE BEST S. PELTIER S. PELTIER ATTELE 2   1,8
05/10/2019 2 ANGERS 4 3 SOUND OF VICTORY Q. PERRETTE J. PHELIPPON PLAT 3   1,2
04/10/2019 2 NANTES 6 1 POLISUD T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE HAIES 3   1,5
04/10/2019 4 SAINT-CLOUD 2 5 AMYR DU SOLEIL J. AUGE T. FOURCY PLAT 1 1,8 1,2
03/10/2019 2 COMPIEGNE 8 1 RIVER PARIS C. GROSBOIS P. CHEVILLARD PLAT 1 11,5 3,4
02/10/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 1 BROADWAY BOOGIE G. TROLLEY DE PREVAUX J.C. ROUGET PLAT 5    
02/10/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 4 I AM CHARLIE Mlle M. VELON J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 3,5 1,4
02/10/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 FEE MANO M. GUYON L. VIEL PLAT 2   1,6
29/09/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 10 CALASKA DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 6    
29/09/2019 3 STRASBOURG 6 1 DIAMOND VENDOME M. GUYON C. ESCUDER PLAT 7    
29/09/2019 2 AVENCHES 7 9 COMETE DE LA NOE P. BESSON P. BESSON ATTELE 2   1,8
29/09/2019 3 STRASBOURG 3 2 AUTUMN A. HAMELIN H. GREWE PLAT 5    
29/09/2019 2 AVENCHES 6 4 DAL CUORE A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 2   1,2
28/09/2019 1 AUTEUIL 2 1 JOSHUA DREAM M. LEFEBVRE P. LENOGUE HAIES 4    
27/09/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 11 GLORISSIMA E. DUBOIS E. DUBOIS ATTELE 3   1,5
27/09/2019 3 WOLVEGA 3 5 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 6    
26/09/2019 1 COMPIEGNE 6 4 FIGHTER JET O. D'ANDIGNE A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 6    
26/09/2019 1 COMPIEGNE 4 1 BEAU SAONOIS B. BERENGUER D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 3,6 1,9
25/09/2019 4 TOULOUSE 7 15 ENZO RIVER A. LAMY P. DESAUNETTE MONTE 2   1,5
25/09/2019 3 GELSENKIRCHEN 2 6 MR BATHUAN BYD J.T. DE JONG J.T. DE JONG ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
24/09/2019 3 AVENCHES 3 10 DAUMESNIL J. DAVET J. DAVET ATTELE 3   2,4
24/09/2019 3 AVENCHES 1 2 VERRAZANO BRIDGE A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
23/09/2019 1 CRAON 4 1 PRETREVILLE C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,5 1,7
23/09/2019 3 AVENCHES 2 1 KONTRAST M. ZATLOUKAL M. WEISS PLAT 3    
20/09/2019 5 NANTES 6 2 EMERAUDE DE KERZA C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS HAIES 2   1,1
20/09/2019 5 NANTES 3 1 FOR EVER FUN D. BOCHE L. GADBIN PLAT 10    
19/09/2019 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 12 GALIA SOTHO G. MARTIN L.B. MARTIN ATTELE 11    
19/09/2019 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 5 16 DESIGN JENILOU F. PICHON C. DESMOTTES ATTELE 11    
19/09/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 13 FIDELITY J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 6    
19/09/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 3 VIENNA WOODS C. GUITRAUD Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 2,1 1,1
17/09/2019 3 SON-PARDO 2 10 DALLAS GAME J.C. ROTGER SERRA J.C. ROTGER SERRA ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
16/09/2019 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 4 CHECKPOINT CHARLIE Mlle L. BAILS A. MARCIALIS PLAT 2   1,3
16/09/2019 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 6 MUTTRAH FORT P.C. BOUDOT H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,6
15/09/2019 2 AVENCHES 6 9 DOWNHILLS ROCK M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 2   1,5
15/09/2019 2 AVENCHES 3 1 TOBROUK DE PAYRE M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
14/09/2019 5 VICHY 7 13 GENESALIA N. ROUSSEL N. ROUSSEL ATTELE 1 19,9 4,9
14/09/2019 5 VICHY 1 11 ELISKA BERRY S. PELTIER P. MONTHULE ATTELE 2   1,6
14/09/2019 1 VINCENNES 9 8 FLASH DE VELY S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 2,4 1,7
12/09/2019 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 1 TWO THANK YOUS M. BARZALONA H.F. DEVIN PLAT 2   1,1
10/09/2019 1 TOULOUSE 4 8 DZAROF DE GUEZ F. NIVARD B. ROBIN ATTELE 4    
10/09/2019 1 TOULOUSE 1 12 CAP DE NARMONT D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 4    
08/09/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 5 1 CALLED TO THE BAR M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
08/09/2019 3 BADEN-VIENNE 2 10 JAGARO MO M. ZANDERIGO M. ZANDERIGO ATTELE 2   1,3
06/09/2019 5 TOULOUSE 3 4 AMYR DU SOLEIL J. AUGE T. FOURCY PLAT 1 2,3 1,3
05/09/2019 3 LYON-PARILLY 8 3 ALEGIA T. PICCONE F. FORESI PLAT 3   1,7
04/09/2019 5 MONS 2 3 BOGDEN D. DEVOLDER D. DEVOLDER ATTELE 2   1,2
04/09/2019 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 1 MUZY H. BESNIER A. MARCIALIS PLAT 5    
01/09/2019 3 CRAON 3 6 CHANELLE DE GINAI Mlle M. PLASSAIS P. PLASSAIS ATTELE 4    
31/08/2019 1 VINCENNES 9 5 LOOKING SUPERB J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,1
31/08/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 10 GREEN GRASS G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 3   1,2
31/08/2019 3 CHANTILLY 3 2 BOOMBOOM KISS M. NOBILI J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,3
29/08/2019 5 VINCENNES 7 6 FLORETTE DE BLARY C. FRECELLE J. DUCLOS MONTE 1 3,9 1,5
29/08/2019 5 VINCENNES 6 8 COCKTAIL WAY B. JOLIVET P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 2   1,1
29/08/2019 5 VINCENNES 1 9 FLORA DU POMMEREUX A. ABRIVARD S. ROGER ATTELE 9    
29/08/2019 2 MARSEILLE 7 1 DRAKKAR DE MARZY A. THOMAS Mme C. THOMAS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
29/08/2019 2 MARSEILLE 3 10 CLAIRON Mlle C. MONFORT J.C. FERON ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
27/08/2019 2 LA-CAPELLE 7 5 DADDY CUT E. RAFFIN G. CURENS ATTELE 2   1,7
27/08/2019 2 LA-CAPELLE 3 10 DOLESMIE MERITE M. GRUMETZ Mlle M. GIBON MONTE 11    
27/08/2019 2 LA-CAPELLE 3 12 DOUCHKA WIND M. TIJOU T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 1,6 1,2
27/08/2019 2 LA-CAPELLE 1 6 CARA JUELA S. LABOUTIQUE S. LABOUTIQUE ATTELE 2   1,4
24/08/2019 1 DEAUVILLE 6 7 ROUSSE C. SOUMILLON V. LUKA PLAT 5    
24/08/2019 1 DEAUVILLE 5 1 TOUR TO PARIS M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 1,7 1,2
24/08/2019 3 VINCENNES 6 9 FIFTY BLACK A. BARRIER G. THOREL ATTELE 1 2,8 1,5
24/08/2019 2 SAINT-MALO 3 3 CAP ROCAT D. ARTU J. REYNIER PLAT 5    
24/08/2019 2 SAINT-MALO 1 3 JAYADEEVA Mlle C. PACAUT A. GIORGI PLAT 5    
23/08/2019 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 4 7 TYROLEAN DREAM R. HALLER R. HALLER ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
22/08/2019 3 AVENCHES 2 4 ESATTIFA H. TURRETTINI V. NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
21/08/2019 5 MONS 3 4 BEAU GAMIN J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
21/08/2019 2 LE-TOUQUET 7 1 STREETS OF RIO Mlle L. BAILS T. VAN DEN TROOST PLAT 7    
20/08/2019 2 DIVONNE-LES-BAINS 7 6 FIORANO POTERIE L. LAMAZIERE L. LAMAZIERE ATTELE 4    
18/08/2019 4 MONTIER-EN-DER 8 9 DARQUANA DU NORD M. HERRAULT M. VERVA ATTELE 2   1,6
18/08/2019 4 MONTIER-EN-DER 7 4 DIVIN DU MONT L. RIVENET J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 8    
18/08/2019 1 DEAUVILLE 5 4 CORONET L. DETTORI J.H.M. GOSDEN PLAT 1 2,7 1,3
18/08/2019 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 8 6 CHAUD DEVANT Y. LEBOURGEOIS P.E. MARY ATTELE 2   1,3
17/08/2019 4 VICHY 3 2 MONI G. CONGIU S. CULIN PLAT 1 4,6 1,5
17/08/2019 1 DEAUVILLE 7 3 MILORD'S SONG T. BACHELOT S. WATTEL PLAT 2   1,7
17/08/2019 1 DEAUVILLE 4 1 DELAWARE V. CHEMINAUD A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,6 1,5
17/08/2019 3 VINCENNES 7 12 GOTLAND E. RAFFIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   1,1
17/08/2019 3 VINCENNES 5 5 DIANE DES LOYAUX M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4
17/08/2019 3 VINCENNES 2 7 COCKTAIL WAY B. JOLIVET P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 2   1,4
16/08/2019 5 CLAIREFONTAINE 7 8 RED DUMA D. BOCHE L. GADBIN PLAT 1 4,8 1,7
16/08/2019 5 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 6 VICTORIA PEAK P.C. BOUDOT P. BARY PLAT 5    
13/08/2019 1 ENGHIEN 9 4 FELICITA DE LOU L. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 11    
13/08/2019 2 MOULINS 4 3 HORIZON MERSOIS R. THOMAS J. PHELIPPON PLAT 2   1,4
12/08/2019 2 LANGON 8 12 DIAPASON DE PADD B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
11/08/2019 3 BADEN-VIENNE 2 12 DRAGON DARCHE M. STREBEL G. MAYR ATTELE 5    
10/08/2019 6 ABY 11 9 PROPULSION Ö. KIHLSTRÖM D. REDEN ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
10/08/2019 3 ENGHIEN 8 11 ARLINGTON DREAM Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,7 1,1
09/08/2019 6 CAGNES 2 9 CARLA CARELESSE N. MORTAGNE N. MORTAGNE ATTELE 2   2
08/08/2019 1 ENGHIEN 7 7 EUGENITO DU NOYER E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
07/08/2019 5 MONS 2 10 EACH KING K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 2   1,1
07/08/2019 1 SAINT-MALO 3 13 DIVA DU BUISSON C. BATY L. CHAUDET ATTELE 3   1,7
06/08/2019 5 CABOURG 4 13 FUSION DE GREZ L. GUINOISEAU F. LEBLANC ATTELE 4    
06/08/2019 1 DEAUVILLE 5 5 CRESSIDA T. BACHELOT S. WATTEL PLAT 4    
05/08/2019 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 8 13 CRISTAL DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   1,3
04/08/2019 4 CARENTAN 4 12 COLT DES ESSARTS F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
03/08/2019 4 VICHY 8 12 PAPA WINNER V. SEGUY S. JESUS PLAT 2   1,7
03/08/2019 3 ENGHIEN 6 6 FORUM DE TILLARD E. LEFRANC E. LEFRANC ATTELE 11    
03/08/2019 3 ENGHIEN 2 7 GIORGIO DE NAPPES F. LAGADEUC A. BUISSON ATTELE 5    
02/08/2019 5 DEAUVILLE 3 1 CITY LIGHT C. SOUMILLON S. WATTEL PLAT 1 1,7 1,3
31/07/2019 5 MONS 2 8 LYNX D'ERPION Mlle H. HUYGENS M. LAMBAERTS ATTELE 2   1,1
31/07/2019 5 MONS 1 6 EACH KING K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
31/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 1 6 JERRY MOM P. VERCRUYSSE L. ROELENS ATTELE 2   1,1
31/07/2019 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 1 2 BOB DU RIB J. LAVILLE P. BILLARD ATTELE 3   1,9
30/07/2019 8 VICHY 5 1 ALMOROX E. CORALLO C. FERLAND PLAT 4    
29/07/2019 4 MAUQUENCHY 2 16 ENOLA T. BEAUCHENE Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 2   1,8
29/07/2019 2 LA-CAPELLE 5 6 FONTANA PIPER J. NISKANEN J. NISKANEN ATTELE 2   1,5
25/07/2019 4 ENGHIEN 2 10 FORESTRELLO F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 10    
25/07/2019 1 DEAUVILLE 1 3 ADMIRAL THRAWN C. SOUMILLON E. LYON PLAT 2   1,9
25/07/2019 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 5 2 EASILLY ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) J BOURGEAIS PLAT 3   1,4
24/07/2019 4 AMIENS 5 10 BELIEVE ME Mlle N. HARDY S. HARDY MONTE 2   1,6
23/07/2019 5 CABOURG 5 9 GLORIA KILY Y. LEBOURGEOIS F. NIVARD ATTELE 1 1,8 1,9
23/07/2019 4 HYERES 4 5 DON'T FORGET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3   1,1
23/07/2019 3 WOLVEGA 5 8 VADUZ WISE AS R. BAKKER E. BOT ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
23/07/2019 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 2 CATCH DREAM Mlle B. GUENET Mlle C. BONIN PLAT 1 3,6 1,4
21/07/2019 3 LA-CAPELLE 8 11 BEGUIN D'ALI P. VERCRUYSSE Y. TEERLINCK ATTELE 6    
21/07/2019 3 LA-CAPELLE 6 5 COCKTAIL WAY P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 3   1,7
21/07/2019 3 LA-CAPELLE 6 11 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ D. LOCQUENEUX A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 10    
21/07/2019 3 LA-CAPELLE 3 11 DOCTEUR DE MUZE M. GRUMETZ A. LANNOO MONTE 1 2,3 1,4
20/07/2019 4 LA-TESTE 5 2 DEPORTETOI G. SIAFFA F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,8
17/07/2019 6 VICHY 3 1 RIDISIA A. MOREAU M. DELZANGLES PLAT 6    
17/07/2019 1 ARGENTAN 4 15 CALINO BELLO A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 3   1,3
17/07/2019 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 3 1 COULEUR FAUVE I. MENDIZABAL X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 1 3,4 2,7
14/07/2019 4 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 3 3 ALWAYS PERFECT M. CRIADO E. PRUDHON ATTELE 1 9 2,9
14/07/2019 5 ROYAN-LA-PALMYRE 3 6 DERBY DU DOLLAR M. ABRIVARD S. ROGER ATTELE 11    
13/07/2019 3 DIEPPE 8 4 FLEUR D'ESTRUVAL K. DUBOURG G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   2
13/07/2019 3 DIEPPE 4 2 TADOUM LUDOIS S. PAILLARD J. BIGOT CROSS-COUNTRY 0    
12/07/2019 5 LA-TESTE 5 1 BAYOUN O. PESLIER T. LEMER PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
11/07/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 7 FALCAO NEGRO Mlle C. PACAUT H. GREWE PLAT 5    
11/07/2019 4 AIX-LES-BAINS 7 1 DAMANDA'S DELIGHT Mlle J. MARCIALIS C. ROSSI PLAT 4    
11/07/2019 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 3 5 ESPOIR FLYMP E. AUDEBERT P. LELIEVRE ATTELE 1 6,8 2,3
10/07/2019 5 TONGRES 5 10 TRUMAN DAIRPET P. VAN POLLAERT J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 2   1,1
10/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 1 1 AZUR DES CAILLONS M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 4    
10/07/2019 3 GELSENKIRCHEN 1 4 I CAN STEEL R.T. DE VLIEGER R.T. DE VLIEGER ATTELE 1 3 1,7
09/07/2019 1 CHATEAUBRIANT 3 2 COQ D'AVRAN M. LECOQ H. LECOQ ATTELE 5    
08/07/2019 4 HYERES 4 2 CADRAN DU CHATELET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2   1,2
06/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 4 6 CEKOI F. NIVARD F. LAMARE ATTELE 11    
04/07/2019 2 DAX 4 1 WOODEN SHIPS S. NAILOV-FERHANOV G. MACAIRE HAIES 3   1,7
02/07/2019 5 CABOURG 2 10 FOLLOW DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 11    
01/07/2019 4 VICHY 1 4 EPIONE DU GOUTIER S. PELTIER G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 5    
30/06/2019 3 SAINT-GALMIER 5 5 FANTOME D'AM M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 4    
30/06/2019 3 SAINT-GALMIER 3 6 EXTRA BALL E. FOURNIGAULT E. FOURNIGAULT MONTE 2   1,5
29/06/2019 1 ENGHIEN 4 4 CADEAU DE LA VIE D. BROHIER D. BROHIER ATTELE 4    
29/06/2019 1 ENGHIEN 3 11 BRYSSEL D. THOMAIN B. GOOP ATTELE 6    
28/06/2019 5 FEURS 5 18 EL PARDO J. CUOQ M. CHEVALIER ATTELE 2   1,4
28/06/2019 4 CLAIREFONTAINE 5 1 PARADOXAL V. CHEMINAUD H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 6,7 2,4
28/06/2019 2 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 8 7 CRACK MONEY C. TERRY F. TERRY ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
26/06/2019 1 VICHY 7 7 SUPER FEZ N. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 3   1,3
25/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 13 FABULEUSE ADEMA F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 11    
25/06/2019 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 6 8 WILD EMOTION B. FLANDRIN A. SUBORICS PLAT 7    
25/06/2019 2 CAEN 8 8 DREAM SHOT Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. BILLARD ATTELE 4    
25/06/2019 2 CAEN 1 12 GLADYS DU CEBE S.E. PASQUIER F. LEBLANC MONTE 5    
24/06/2019 4 SAINT-BRIEUC 2 16 ESOPE J.P. MONCLIN J.P. MONCLIN ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
23/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 13 ALCOY C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 3,7 1,4
23/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 15 FADO DU CHENE P.P. PLOQUIN J. LE MER MONTE 11    
22/06/2019 6 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 1 BECQUARAINBOW G. MILLET C. ESCUDER PLAT 1 2,3 1,1
21/06/2019 4 LA-TESTE 8 1 CROUCRACQ F.X. BERTRAS D. MORISSON PLAT 1 3,2 1,7
21/06/2019 4 LA-TESTE 7 1 ROGUE RUNNER Mlle M. PESLIER Mlle C. FEY PLAT 1 2,3 1,4
21/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 3 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 2   1,3
21/06/2019 3 CHANTILLY 5 14 SONG OF LIFE Mlle L. BAILS A. MARCIALIS PLAT 1 3,4 1,5
20/06/2019 4 VICHY 5 12 BAHIA DE LIGNY MLLE L MAGNENAT G.R. HUGUET MONTE 3   1,5
20/06/2019 1 LA-TESTE 1 1 SAINTE COLERE J. AUGE F. PARDON PLAT 1 4,6 2,2
20/06/2019 3 AUTEUIL 5 5 FEU FOLLET B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
20/06/2019 3 AUTEUIL 2 3 DIYAMINDAR A. GAUTRON J. BOISNARD HAIES 3   1,9
19/06/2019 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 7 2 ALABAA T. BACHELOT L. GADBIN PLAT 3   1,3
18/06/2019 2 DAX 8 6 GOTTINGEN K. BARBAUD C. PLISSON PLAT 3   1,7
18/06/2019 2 DAX 4 1 PRINCE SUMITAS K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,1
14/06/2019 4 AUTEUIL 3 1 JOSHUA DREAM T. STROMBONI Y. FOUIN HAIES 2   1,7
14/06/2019 2 TOULOUSE 3 1 LYNEAMFIPAC K. DUBOURG G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,4 1,1
13/06/2019 3 CRAON 8 1 ZAAHIR Mlle C. PACAUT A. FOUASSIER PLAT 1 2,3 1,2
12/06/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 1 MUZY C. DEMURO D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 2   1,6
12/06/2019 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 2 CONCERTO DES DUNES E. RAFFIN E. VARIN ATTELE 2   1,2
11/06/2019 4 DIEPPE 7 1 RADJA P. BAZIRE V. SARTORI PLAT 2   2,1
11/06/2019 5 VINCENNES 3 2 FRANCE ESPERANCE C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 12    
10/06/2019 4 REIMS 7 11 VIVO PER LEI P. VERCRUYSSE J. CORBANIE ATTELE 6    
09/06/2019 1 AUTEUIL 7 1 BAPAUME P. TOWNEND W.P. MULLINS HAIES 2   1,4
09/06/2019 2 AVENCHES 5 8 UN GEANT D'AMOUR J.B. MATTHEY J.B. MATTHEY ATTELE 4    
09/06/2019 2 AVENCHES 3 4 SAMBESI J. LANGHARD M STADELMANN PLAT 3   1,8
08/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 5 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,4 1,3
07/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 7 GALLANT WAY E. RAFFIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   2,1
06/06/2019 4 MARSEILLE 1 4 EROS DES LIARDS R. LE VEXIER R. LE VEXIER ATTELE 2   3,9
06/06/2019 2 CHARTRES 3 6 FLYING STAR TURBO R. BAKKER P. HAGOORT ATTELE 11    
05/06/2019 1 LAVAL 3 11 DIVA DU BUISSON C. BATY L. CHAUDET ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
05/06/2019 1 LAVAL 1 10 DREAM DE LASSERIE R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 2   1,5
04/06/2019 2 NANTES 1 2 FALCAO NEGRO P. BÖRNICKE H. GREWE PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
03/06/2019 2 CAEN 8 12 DAME DE TILLARD S. ERNAULT F. HAREL ATTELE 1 2,9 1,7
02/06/2019 4 ALENCON 8 7 CHANELLE DE GINAI Mlle M. PLASSAIS P. PLASSAIS ATTELE 2   1,4
01/06/2019 3 ARGENTAN 5 5 ERIPREE DU GOUTIER D. THOMAIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 3 2
31/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 1 JERRY MOM F. OUVRIE L. ROELENS ATTELE 1 4,3 2,2
31/05/2019 2 MARSEILLE 5 6 BELCANTO GENTIL Mlle M. D'ESPARBES J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 3   2,5
31/05/2019 2 MARSEILLE 1 8 GORDON FLASH Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 11    
30/05/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 2 1 POLYDREAM M. GUYON F. HEAD PLAT 3   1,8
30/05/2019 2 NANTES 8 14 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
29/05/2019 2 CAEN 2 15 EXQUISE DANCER Mlle O. BRIAND C. CUILLER MONTE 3   1,6
29/05/2019 2 CAEN 1 12 GORGEOUS GASCOGNE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 5,8 1,6
27/05/2019 4 VICHY 1 6 ESPOIR ARCTIC E. RAFFIN T. DEVOUASSOUX ATTELE 1 2 1,4
26/05/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 4 CALLED TO THE BAR T. BACHELOT Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 6,3 2
26/05/2019 4 CAVAILLON 8 7 ECLAT DE GLOIRE L. GARCIA L. GARCIA ATTELE 11    
26/05/2019 6 SOLVALLA 7 5 PROPULSION Ö. KIHLSTRÖM D. REDEN ATTELE 2   1,1
26/05/2019 2 BERLIN-MARIENDORF 4 4 RAINBOW DIAMANT HEINZ WEWERING A. GLASER ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6
26/05/2019 4 CAVAILLON 3 6 DJANGO WINNER P. REPICHET J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 2,6 1,7
26/05/2019 4 CAVAILLON 2 2 FILAE DE SOYORA H. CHAUVE-LAFFAY H. CHAUVE-LAFFAY ATTELE 1 4,4 1,6
25/05/2019 1 ENGHIEN 7 9 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 2,7 1,3
25/05/2019 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 4 ALMOROX J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 4    
25/05/2019 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 6 1 L'INDOMPTABLE Mlle M. WALDHAUSER C. ESCUDER PLAT 4    
25/05/2019 6 SOLVALLA 1 1 CYBER LANE J. UNTERSTEINER J. UNTERSTEINER ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
24/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 5 DETROIT CASTELETS D. THOMAIN J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 2   2,2
23/05/2019 2 REIMS 4 13 FALMACO DES ANGLES P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 2   2,3
22/05/2019 4 NANTES 2 10 DIVINE FOLIE A. LAMY L. GROUSSARD MONTE 3   1,9
21/05/2019 4 MARSEILLE 1 5 EOLIA DE LA POTEL J. GUELPA J.B. BONET ATTELE 11    
20/05/2019 5 WINDSOR 3 1 THE TIN MAN O. MURPHY J.R. FANSHAWE PLAT 3   1,1
20/05/2019 2 NANCY 8 7 DREAM OF JIEL P.Y. VERVA J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 2   2,5
19/05/2019 4 CHATEAUBRIANT 4 8 CRESTOISE PHEDO S. GILLES P. TOUVAIS ATTELE 3   1,6
18/05/2019 1 AUTEUIL 5 10 DE BON COEUR K. NABET F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,1
17/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 10 FLAMBOYANT BLUE A. DABOUIS J.P. MARY MONTE 1 3,1 1,3
16/05/2019 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 8 BASCO DU VIVIER C. TERRY F. TERRY MONTE 1 1,8 1,4
15/05/2019 1 CAEN 6 11 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
15/05/2019 1 CAEN 1 12 SUPER NICE B. GOOP B. GOOP ATTELE 2   1,4
14/05/2019 4 COMPIEGNE 6 1 RASIQUE D. BRASSIL F.M. COTTIN HAIES 1 2 1,3
14/05/2019 2 MARSEILLE 6 2 ASTERION C. SOUMILLON F. BEMBO PLAT 1 4,2 2
13/05/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 5 TROISCENTSEPT C. SOUMILLON C.Y. LERNER PLAT 1 2,5 1,5
13/05/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 1 DELAWARE V. CHEMINAUD A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,6
13/05/2019 2 STRASBOURG 1 5 EDENIUM F. BAYLE Mme P.B.J.L. BEAUNEZ HAIES 2   1,5
12/05/2019 5 DIEPPE 4 1 NABUCO HAS K. DUBOURG G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,6 1,3
12/05/2019 2 BADEN-VIENNE 2 7 DRAGON DARCHE M. STREBEL G. MAYR ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
11/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 14 COLT DES ESSARTS F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 2   1,3
11/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 6 CLEGS DES CHAMPS D. THOMAIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 2   1,1
10/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 16 BIG HEADACHE P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 7    
10/05/2019 4 AUTEUIL 7 4 BERNARDO BELLOTTO G. MASURE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,4
08/05/2019 4 CHARTRES 3 5 O'SUNDAY Mme R. WALTER O.J. SCHRÖDER MONTE 2   1,2
08/05/2019 2 STRASBOURG 2 10 FOLKO DE L'ANCRE J. KOUBICHE J. KOUBICHE ATTELE 10 1,9 1,3
06/05/2019 5 MULHEIM 9 2 TOWN CHARTER G. SNIJDERS M.F. WEISSMEIER PLAT 3   1,5
05/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 4 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
05/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 15 DIABLE DE VAUVERT G. GELORMINI J. DUCLOS ATTELE 1 7,1 2,2
03/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 3 FIESTA DU BELVER G. GELORMINI R. CHAUVIN ATTELE 2   1,8
03/05/2019 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 2 TUDO BEM C. SOUMILLON M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
03/05/2019 2 LYON-PARILLY 5 1 VOLCAN D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,2
02/05/2019 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 12 DIPLOMATE M. TIJOU S. GUARATO MONTE 1 4 1,6
02/05/2019 3 AVENCHES 3 7 DAL CUORE A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 9    
01/05/2019 4 HYERES 7 2 CYAN JICEE N. ENSCH J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 3   1,8
30/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 2 9 FADO DU CHENE P.P. PLOQUIN J. LE MER MONTE 1 1,8 1,2
29/04/2019 5 MONS 3 8 DARING LION Mme A. VAN DEN TROOST Mme Y. ALMENRADER PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
29/04/2019 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 2 10 BEAU D'ARQUENAY C. BATY J. MENAND ATTELE 1 3 1,7
28/04/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 4 7 MORGAN LE FAYE M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
28/04/2019 3 CHOLET 3 8 ELOI DES EPINES M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 3,2 1,5
26/04/2019 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 7 FERRERO DU LOISIR J.P. DUCHER J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 4    
25/04/2019 1 COMPIEGNE 7 2 CREDO DES OBEAUX T. STROMBONI Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,4
24/04/2019 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 5 6 CADRAN DU CHATELET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5
24/04/2019 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 5 DREAM DE LASSERIE R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
22/04/2019 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 8 7 CHIEF HAWKEYE J. CABRE J.V. TOUX PLAT 2   1,8
22/04/2019 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 2 ECOLO A. MADAMET C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 1,6 1,3
22/04/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 6 ORBAAN M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,8
22/04/2019 2 HANOVRE 2 6 ANNO MIO W. PANOV D. MOSER PLAT 1 5,1 2,2
21/04/2019 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 5 3 PUT ON A SHOW D.M. LIEBHARDT D.M. LIEBHARDT ATTELE 2   2,1
20/04/2019 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 4 KENARTIC M. GRANDIN C. ROSSI PLAT 3   1,8
20/04/2019 1 ENGHIEN 1 2 GASPARD D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 1 3,5 1,8
19/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 14 DIVINE MESLOISE G. GELORMINI P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 3   1,6
19/04/2019 5 NANTES 4 4 ROCHENKA M. GUYON C. LOTOUX PLAT 1 2,3 1,2
19/04/2019 4 LYON-PARILLY 3 5 FAIT HONNEUR A. DE CHITRAY N. DE LAGENESTE HAIES 13    
17/04/2019 5 WOLVEGA 4 8 NAPA VALLEY Mlle H. HUYGENS C.F. KAMMINGA MONTE 1 3,8 1,1
17/04/2019 4 CHARTRES 1 6 ERBA D'AUNOU D. LOCQUENEUX D. LOCQUENEUX ATTELE 12    
17/04/2019 1 CORDEMAIS 2 10 GOUT BAROQUE O. RAFFIN T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 1 4,8 1,5
17/04/2019 3 AVENCHES 3 2 DOWNHILLS ROCK M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
16/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 GRACEKELI DU SEUIL M. VIEL M. SEROR HAIES 2   1,2
15/04/2019 2 CAVAILLON 4 5 DIKTAT DU VIVIER S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6
14/04/2019 4 STRASBOURG 2 1 LE SANNOISIEN M. VIEL L. VIEL HAIES 2   1,9
13/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 13 CHALIMAR DE GUEZ M. GRUMETZ J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1 2,1 1,5
12/04/2019 2 LA-TESTE 5 4 KING MALPIC O. PESLIER T. LEMER PLAT 1 1,8 1,3
12/04/2019 2 LA-TESTE 1 4 RHODIER Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. GUILLEMIN HAIES 2   1,8
11/04/2019 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 RASIQUE D. BRASSIL F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,2
11/04/2019 1 AUTEUIL 5 11 FABULOUS DRAGONESS G. RE Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 2,5 1,6
11/04/2019 1 AUTEUIL 2 8 ALEX DE LARREDYA T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,1
11/04/2019 2 LE-MANS 1 6 GITANO C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,5
09/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 4 6 EXCELLENT DAY J. RAFFESTIN P. HAWAS MONTE 2   1,4
09/04/2019 3 SON-PARDO 4 11 VIKING DU GOHLENN A. FRONTERA POCOVI A.J. ROSSELLO ATTELE 3   2,5
06/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 11 FACE TIME BOURBON E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
06/04/2019 3 AUTEUIL 7 10 BLUE DRAGON J. PLOUGANOU D. COTTIN HAIES 2   1,9
06/04/2019 2 NANCY 2 1 KING NONANTAIS A. CHESNEAU A. SUBORICS PLAT 1 2,4 1,5
05/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 9 EVITA DU BOURG D. BONNE J.L. BIGEON MONTE 11    
05/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 5 EOLIEN DE CHENU J.M. BAZIRE C.A. MALLET ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
04/04/2019 2 LYON-PARILLY 6 18 ELEAZAR DU VAL L. LAMAZIERE L. LAMAZIERE ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6
03/04/2019 1 ANGERS 3 6 COUP CHANCEUX F.X. MARY A. HUBERT ATTELE 3   1,4
03/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 5 GUENA DES MOTTES G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 4 2,4
01/04/2019 5 MONS 2 5 SIMMANTOV M. PECHEUR A. FLORYN PLAT 2   1,5
01/04/2019 4 REIMS 1 3 BAMBINA FORTUNA F. NIVARD P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD ATTELE 1 2,6 1,8
01/04/2019 1 CHANTILLY 5 2 CALLED TO THE BAR M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 3 1,4
01/04/2019 2 ARGENTAN 3 6 DIGUEDOR M. POIRIER C. ECALARD ATTELE 2   1,2
30/03/2019 2 PAU 6 2 VISION D'OR G. TROLLEY DE PREVAUX C. SCANDELLA PLAT 2   2,3
28/03/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 13 FERRERO DU LOISIR J.P. DUCHER J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 1 6,2 2,2
28/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 5 4 TRAWANGANE Mlle L. GROSSO N. CLEMENT PLAT 2   1,6
25/03/2019 2 VIRE 4 14 FAVORI DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 2,7 1,6
24/03/2019 1 AUTEUIL 5 1 GALOP MARIN M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 3   1,4
23/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 10 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
21/03/2019 3 TURFFONTEIN 3 1 JUST A GREETING C. ZACKEY S. FERREIRA PLAT 1 13,8 3,1
20/03/2019 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 5 FARAH DES BROUSSES D. LAISIS D. LAISIS ATTELE 1 3,6 1,6
19/03/2019 5 MONS 3 6 GOOFY GREENWOOD H. W. LANGEWEG JR. H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 3   1,1
19/03/2019 2 HYERES 2 12 COCKTAIL DYNAMITE F. DESMIGNEUX Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 1 2 1,3
18/03/2019 5 MONS 4 1 CHICAGO BERE S. HELLYN Mme C. LENAERS PLAT 2   1,1
18/03/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 1 ATLANTIDE N. PERRET F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 7,8 2,1
18/03/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 1 KAYENNE Mlle M. WALDHAUSER C. ESCUDER PLAT 5    
18/03/2019 1 COMPIEGNE 1 1 QUALISAGA E. HARDOUIN Mlle C. FEY PLAT 2   2
18/03/2019 3 AVENCHES 1 1 BACI LOVE M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 3   1,2
18/03/2019 3 AVENCHES 1 4 DAUMESNIL J. DAVET J. DAVET ATTELE 2   1,2
17/03/2019 4 PONTCHATEAU 8 15 CHACHA DE GONTIER A. ABRIVARD J.P. MARMION ATTELE 11    
16/03/2019 3 LISIEUX 7 13 CAMBO MAJYC A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 11    
16/03/2019 3 LISIEUX 2 9 DUTIFUL N. BAZIRE P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD ATTELE 2   1,7
15/03/2019 4 CAGNES 2 10 POPEYE DIAMANT G. BIENDL G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
15/03/2019 1 CAEN 1 1 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
14/03/2019 4 ENGHIEN 1 5 CANULAR Y. LEBOURGEOIS D. BROHIER ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
14/03/2019 4 ENGHIEN 1 16 CETUS DE TILOU L. BAUDOUIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 2   2,2
13/03/2019 2 COMPIEGNE 5 7 EQUEMAUVILLE A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,2
12/03/2019 5 MONS 1 6 CHARMEUR DES HAYES K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4
11/03/2019 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 11 CARLY Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 1,4 1,1
10/03/2019 1 CAGNES 2 11 FIRST IN LOVE L. GARCIA L. GARCIA ATTELE 2   1,2
09/03/2019 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 4 5 FLASH HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2   1,4
09/03/2019 3 CAEN 8 8 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4
08/03/2019 4 ENGHIEN 3 11 DIABLO D'HERFRAIE D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 10    
06/03/2019 1 AMIENS 2 3 DUC DU GOUTIER J. LEHERICEY S. TESSIER ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
06/03/2019 2 COMPIEGNE 5 8 PEDRO THE FIRST M. GUYON F. ROSSI PLAT 4    
05/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 6 6 TRAIS FLUORS P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,9 1,2
03/03/2019 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 13 ALDO D'ARGENTRE A. LAMY E. LAMY ATTELE 3   1,6
02/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 10 FAIRPLAY D'URZY J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,7 1,6
02/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 7 CLEGS DES CHAMPS D. THOMAIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
02/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 4 MINDYOURVALUE W.F. B. GOOP R. BERGH ATTELE 6    
02/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 15 EROLINA E. RAFFIN A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6
28/02/2019 2 MAUQUENCHY 7 3 DON HUBERTO S. LEVOY P. VIEL ATTELE 2   1,5
27/02/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 3 MARIA'S LEGACY J. CLAUDIC M. BRASME PLAT 4    
27/02/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 13 STERLING LINES M. GUYON H. GREWE PLAT 3   1,3
27/02/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 3 ALWAYS MIST N. GAUFFENIC D. WINDRIF HAIES 1 2,2 1,2
26/02/2019 4 CAGNES 5 7 FASTE MERITE D. LOCQUENEUX D. LOCQUENEUX ATTELE 2   2,1
26/02/2019 1 AUTEUIL 5 6 CARRIACOU S. PAILLARD Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
26/02/2019 1 AUTEUIL 2 1 MATFOG O. D'ANDIGNE A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 4    
25/02/2019 1 MARSEILLE 7 5 STONE TOWN E. HARDOUIN M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 4,1 1,7
25/02/2019 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 5 COLORADO BELLO S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 2   1,2
22/02/2019 4 CAGNES 8 6 BLEU BLANC BLEU Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 11    
22/02/2019 4 CAGNES 6 8 FAUCON DE FAEL D. BEKAERT A.J. MOLLEMA ATTELE 2   1,4
22/02/2019 4 CAGNES 5 6 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
22/02/2019 4 CAGNES 5 7 BLE DU GERS A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2 1,1 1,1
22/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 7 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
21/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 10 FLAMME DU GOUTIER C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 11    
21/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 3 1 ZEMINDARI T. THULLIEZ H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,2
21/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 1 4 SECRET LADY A. BADEL Mme M. BOLLACK-BADEL PLAT 1 2,8 1,3
19/02/2019 5 MONS 1 8 CRISTAL DES HAYES K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
19/02/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 2 ART MAJEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,3
17/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 8 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 3   1,2
16/02/2019 4 SAINT-GALMIER 3 15 CHISTOU D'IRATY F. JAMARD J. BODIN ATTELE 1 4,4 1,9
15/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 2 3 CAVAPRUN S. PASQUIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 1,4 1,1
14/02/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 1 COREMY M. GUYON C. ESCUDER PLAT 2   1,3
14/02/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 2 STORM OF SAINTLY B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,1
12/02/2019 5 MONS 4 7 JOY RIDER DE YH G. VERGAERDE F. GHEKIERE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
11/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 5 CARESSE D. THOMAIN B. GOOP ATTELE 2   1,6
11/02/2019 2 ANGERS 2 8 COMME MAMAN A. DE CHITRAY D. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,6
09/02/2019 2 STRAUBING 4 7 RITCHIRICH DIAMANT G. BIENDL G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
07/02/2019 4 GRAIGNES 1 17 DEVIRMONT J. HALLAIS J. HALLAIS ATTELE 6    
07/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 13 FIRST DES MARES G. GELORMINI J.G. VAN EECKHAUTE ATTELE 2   2,1
05/02/2019 5 MONS 1 6 UCAYALI BI R. EBBINGE K. LAVIGNE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,3
05/02/2019 1 CAGNES 6 14 DJANGO DU BOCAGE E. RAFFIN R. MOURICE ATTELE 2   1,3
04/02/2019 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 8 18 BATATA M. MOTTIER F. HAREL ATTELE 2   1,6
03/02/2019 4 PAU 6 1 UROQUOIS A. DE CHITRAY D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2 1,4
03/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 6 DEXTER FROMENTRO Mlle C. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE MONTE 1 2 1,1
02/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 9 BERLIOZ DE GINAI E. RAFFIN S. ROGER MONTE 2   1,2
01/02/2019 5 WOLVEGA 4 3 DO YOU LOVE ME C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 1,5 1,5
31/01/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 1 12 CROSS DAIRPET M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3   1,7
28/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 8 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 2   1,2
28/01/2019 4 TOULOUSE 2 2 ESPIRITU SANTO C. TERRY E. PRUDHON ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
26/01/2019 4 SAINT-GALMIER 3 1 AMIRAL DE BEAULIEU Mme S. BUSSET M. BUSSET ATTELE 1 16,4 4,9
26/01/2019 4 SAINT-GALMIER 1 16 DETALES J.C. SOREL D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 1 2,6 1,5
26/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 2 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
25/01/2019 5 WOLVEGA 5 7 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
24/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 13 FABULEUSE ADEMA F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 2   1,5
24/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 15 COLT DES ESSARTS F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 1 2,5 1,6
22/01/2019 4 MONS 3 4 HERTOGIN FANATIC J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 3   1,2
22/01/2019 2 VINCENNES 6 13 ECHO DE LARRE M. ABRIVARD S. ROGER ATTELE 2   1,5
21/01/2019 1 CAGNES 1 3 NO TABOO M. GUYON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 1,9 1,2
21/01/2019 3 STRAUBING 2 3 GOLDEN FUTURE C. SCHWARZ G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
20/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 12 ELVIS MADRIK F. NIVARD J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,9 1,3
20/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 7 DORGALI B. ROCHARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 2   1,3
16/01/2019 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 9 CE BELLO ROMAIN A. BARRIER S.G. DUPONT ATTELE 4    
15/01/2019 2 CAGNES 3 1 FALCAO NEGRO Mlle C. PACAUT H. GREWE PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
14/01/2019 3 WOLVEGA 5 5 DITO QUICK J. VAN RIJN J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
12/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 6 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
12/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 8 BLE DU GERS A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2 1,1 1,1
11/01/2019 5 WOLVEGA 3 9 USTANG LUDOIS G. SUCAET C. DE GROOTE ATTELE 2   1,2
11/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 10 DORGALI B. ROCHARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 2,7 1,3
11/01/2019 2 PAU 6 1 SAHAM J. PLOUGANOU F. PLOUGANOU CROSS-COUNTRY 3   1,3
08/01/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 16 CASANOVA DU CORTA M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2   1,7
08/01/2019 2 PAU 2 1 NOMAD ARROW C. CADEL L. LARRIGADE PLAT 1 4,1 1,7
08/01/2019 2 PAU 1 2 SILVER D'ANGE Mlle M. EON D. HENDERSON PLAT 3   1,2
08/01/2019 2 PAU 1 4 GRANACCI I. MENDIZABAL S. BROGI PLAT 2   1,1
05/01/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 6 ALL THIS TIME N. PERRET J. REYNIER PLAT 1 3,6 1,4
05/01/2019 3 DEAUVILLE 5 8 ADMIRAL ROUS C. DEMURO E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 1 2,7 1,3
04/01/2019 4 WOLVEGA 4 3 USTANG LUDOIS G. SUCAET L. DE GROOTE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
04/01/2019 3 CAGNES 1 9 DELGA DU CHATELET P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
03/01/2019 4 CAGNES 1 8 DUNION DES RACQUES N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 5    
03/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 3 VALOKAJA HINDO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 4    
03/01/2019 2 DEAUVILLE 4 8 CAVAPRUN S. PASQUIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
31/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 11 CAPITAINE FRANCE J. BALU W. BIGEON MONTE 1 3,8 1,9
30/12/2018 4 KUURNE 5 5 DEFI DU THEYS RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
30/12/2018 6 MONTAUBAN 7 16 BRILLANT MADRIK P.M. MANCEAU P.M. MANCEAU ATTELE 1 8,1 2,4
30/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 5 ARTISTE DU LYS D. THOMAIN N. MOUROT ATTELE 11    
30/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 9 DAELIA DE VANDEL M. ABRIVARD C. MEGISSIER MONTE 1 1,7 1,1
29/12/2018 2 NEUSS 4 1 WALDAMA G. SNIJDERS H. GREWE PLAT 2   1,7
28/12/2018 3 PAU 4 2 ALI D'AIRY T. LEMAGNEN A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,3 1,5
25/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 8 VALOKAJA HINDO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4
25/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 8 COMETE LEMAN D. THOMAIN Y.J. LE BEZVOET ATTELE 8    
24/12/2018 4 MONS 10 6 GIOVANNI BIANCO J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
24/12/2018 3 ARGENTAN 6 1 ERBA D'AUNOU D. LOCQUENEUX D. LOCQUENEUX ATTELE 1 3,6 2,4
22/12/2018 4 CARRERE 2 2 KASANGANA R. CAMPOS Mlle S. TIAN-SIO-PO PLAT 2   1,3
22/12/2018 3 PAU 4 2 UROQUOIS A. DE CHITRAY D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,5 1,4
22/12/2018 2 SON-PARDO 2 4 CYRANO D'ESCAFI F. BENNASAR ADROVER F. BENNASAR ADROVER ATTELE 2   1,1
21/12/2018 4 WOLVEGA 4 5 USTANG LUDOIS G. SUCAET L. DE GROOTE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
19/12/2018 6 MONS 2 1 JAMBORA J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
18/12/2018 2 VINCENNES 7 2 FLORE MERITE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,6 1,9
15/12/2018 4 CAGNES 2 1 CINNA DE BRIOUZE J. GUELPA J. GUELPA ATTELE 1 5,4 2,9
15/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 4 ABYDOS DU VIVIER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2 1,4
14/12/2018 5 WOLVEGA 4 4 CROATIE D'AMOUR R. POOLS C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
14/12/2018 5 WOLVEGA 1 5 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
14/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 13 BALADIN DE BRAY J.M. BAZIRE A. DREUX ATTELE 10    
13/12/2018 3 VINCENNES 3 5 CIRRUS D'EB Mlle O. BRIAND P.E. MARY MONTE 11    
12/12/2018 5 MONS 6 7 JOEPIE SLIPPER G. LOIX EC. MATIC V.O.F. ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
12/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 8 BACCHUS D'ELA F. OUVRIE F. OUVRIE ATTELE 4    
11/12/2018 1 CABOURG 3 10 BLACK JACK FROM E. RAFFIN G. GILLOT ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6
10/12/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 10 BRAVOURE D'ARZAL K. DEVIENNE D. BEKAERT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
08/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 4 CLARA DU BOCAGE F. LAGADEUC P. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 3   2,1
08/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 11 ERMINIG D'OLIVERIE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
08/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 8 FEELING CASH Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
06/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 9 DORGALI B. ROCHARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 2 1,2
05/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 12 BEAU DE GRIMOULT Y. LEBOURGEOIS F. ANNE MONTE 2   1,4
05/12/2018 4 DEAUVILLE 2 3 DANCE COLONY Mlle A. FOULON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,3
05/12/2018 2 LAUNCESTON 8 3 WHITE HAWK B. MUHCU A. BRAKEY PLAT 3   1,7
04/12/2018 2 PAU 6 3 UROQUOIS A. DE CHITRAY D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,3 1,3
03/12/2018 4 GRAIGNES 4 12 FUSAIN DU RIB J. HALLAIS J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
02/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 9 14 CARLA DU CHATELET Mlle O. BRIAND S. GUARATO MONTE 1 2,8 1,8
02/12/2018 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 9 19 DJACKPOT DE VIVOIN Mlle A. TOUSSAINT N. LANGLOIS MONTE 1 3,3 1,7
02/12/2018 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 12 DELGADO COLOMBIE B. MUEL B. MUEL ATTELE 2   2,9
02/12/2018 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 2 CALVIN C. SOUMILLON Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 2   1,2
01/12/2018 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 15 CENTAURE GEDE N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5
01/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 6 ESTEBANE SACHA F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 2   1,3
30/11/2018 6 WOLVEGA 2 4 CROATIE D'AMOUR R. POOLS C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
29/11/2018 3 VINCENNES 3 7 FULL OF CHARM E. RAFFIN J. DUBOIS MONTE 1 1,9 1,4
28/11/2018 7 MARSEILLE 5 8 BOLIDE DU LOISIR Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 3,6 1,4
27/11/2018 4 MONS 5 3 IL MONDO EV Mme C. CORTY EC. MATIC V.O.F. ATTELE 1 3,2 1,3
27/11/2018 4 MONS 4 5 USTINOF DU VIVIER P. VAN POLLAERT UNION STABLE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
27/11/2018 4 MONS 3 15 STAR'S SPEED M. HUYGENS M. HAUBER ATTELE 1 77,3 9,5
27/11/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 3 ART MAJEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,1
26/11/2018 5 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 4 10 FUMATA BIANCA C. SOUMILLON P. MONFORT PLAT 1 3,3 1,6
26/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 9 EVANGELINA BLUE F. GENCE J.P. MARY MONTE 3   1,3
26/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 2 DJIBOUTIEN T. PELTIER D. DAUVERNE MONTE 3   1,9
26/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 9 DIS MOI DE HOUELLE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 1,5 1,1
25/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 7 1 GALOP MARIN M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 1,8 1,5
25/11/2018 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 6 6 BETTY DES OMBRES Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,3 1,6
24/11/2018 4 GRAIGNES 6 9 FANAL DU GARDEN L.M. DAVID L.M. DAVID ATTELE 11    
24/11/2018 4 GRAIGNES 1 17 CHARLY DE L'AUNAY L.M. DAVID L.M. DAVID ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
24/11/2018 2 SAINT-MALO 5 13 CALINO BELLO L.D. BOURGEAIS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
23/11/2018 6 WOLVEGA 9 8 TRUMAN DAIRPET P. VAN POLLAERT G. VAN POLLAERT ATTELE 4    
23/11/2018 6 WOLVEGA 6 6 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
22/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 5 EUSEBIO D'HERIPRE C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3   2,2
22/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 10 ELU DE DOMPIERRE F. NIVARD D. HAON ATTELE 2   2,1
21/11/2018 6 MONS 4 3 DIEGO D'HERMES RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 2   1,3
21/11/2018 1 MAUQUENCHY 7 7 FLASH DE VOUEDE Mlle M. NORBERG D. BROHIER ATTELE 3   1,1
21/11/2018 4 AUTEUIL 3 2 GARASIL G. MASURE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,1
21/11/2018 1 MAUQUENCHY 2 10 CEYLAN DAIRPET Y. LEBOURGEOIS T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
20/11/2018 2 LYON-PARILLY 8 10 DIXIT DANICA J. BOILLEREAU M. BUSSET ATTELE 1 3,7 1,4
20/11/2018 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 7 VOYOU DE JAVRON J. UROZ J. UROZ ATTELE 3   2,1
19/11/2018 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 2 ATLANTIDE I. MENDIZABAL F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2   1,5
19/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 7 CANTIN DE L'ECLAIR B. GOOP N. CATHERINE ATTELE 3   1,5
18/11/2018 5 YONKERS 7 5 BINGO QUEEN J. BARTLETT A. WIEDER JR. ATTELE 6    
18/11/2018 5 YONKERS 5 5 LILY'S SWAN POND G. BRENNAN N. SURICK ATTELE 10    
16/11/2018 5 TOULOUSE 2 3 THIRASSIA A. RUIZ-GONZALEZ H. DE LAGENESTE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
15/11/2018 3 VINCENNES 7 9 BUGSY MALONE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 3   1,3
14/11/2018 4 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 9 11 BARON DAIDOU C. CHENU C. CHENU ATTELE 2   1,4
13/11/2018 4 SON-PARDO 7 9 BISKIT SILVA J.A. RIERA M. MESQUIDA ATTELE 1 3,5 1,7
12/11/2018 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 2 LE PIN C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,1
12/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 12 BLE DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,1
12/11/2018 2 MONS 5 1 WISPERWIND R. WEBER H. GREWE PLAT 2   1,2
11/11/2018 4 WOLVEGA 12 9 ZAUNI R. WALTERS M. WALTER MONTE 1 1,2 1,1
10/11/2018 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 9 12 CARINA DU PORHOET D. CRESPEL M. VERVA ATTELE 2   1,1
10/11/2018 5 AMIENS 2 5 LIPSTICK A. GUTIERREZ VAL C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3   1,2
10/11/2018 5 AMIENS 1 2 VICTRICI G. SANCHEZ H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 2,2 1,3
09/11/2018 6 DORTMUND 6 7 BETSY COED M. PECHEUR M. SCHWINN PLAT 4    
09/11/2018 5 LAVAL 5 8 ELEVEN SHAPTER M. COIGNARD P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6
09/11/2018 5 LAVAL 3 16 DIAMOND CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 11    
08/11/2018 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 1 COOL SHOP A. COUTIER Mlle C. FEY PLAT 3   2,2
08/11/2018 3 CHANTILLY 2 2 DARK AMERICAN T. HUET X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 3   1,6
07/11/2018 1 NANTES 8 16 EUREQUUS LUDOIS J.M. BAZIRE S. BOURLIER ATTELE 1 2,7 1,8
07/11/2018 1 NANTES 2 16 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
06/11/2018 4 MONS 8 7 JOEPIE SLIPPER Mme C. CORTY EC. MATIC V.O.F. ATTELE 2   1,3
06/11/2018 4 MONS 4 10 TUXEDO BI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 2 1,3
06/11/2018 4 MONS 1 8 CONCERTO RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
05/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 14 DORGOS DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
05/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 8 FABULOUS DREAM E. RAFFIN L. ROELENS ATTELE 1 2,8 1,2
04/11/2018 5 YONKERS 4 7 ADAGIO DE LA TOUR J. BARTLETT R. BANCA ATTELE 1 2,6 1,3
04/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 4 6 BEAUMEC DE HOUELLE P. DUBOURG A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 2,2 1,4
04/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 3 2 BURN OUT B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,7
04/11/2018 2 AVENCHES 4 1 DHAULAGIRI M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 11    
03/11/2018 4 AMIENS 8 4 THATS NOTALL FOLKS Mlle D. SANTIAGO Mlle C. AUVRAY PLAT 2   1,7
03/11/2018 4 AMIENS 8 10 KAIO CHOP T. PICCONE B. LEGROS PLAT 1 2,5 1,4
03/11/2018 6 CHURCHILL-DOWNS 5 1 CITY OF LIGHT J. CASTELLANO M. MCCARTHY PLAT 1 4,1 2,5
03/11/2018 2 SAINT-BRIEUC 5 13 BELLAGIO Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. PROVOOST ATTELE 1 2,7 1,7
03/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 1 4 PORLOCK BAY G. VIEL F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
03/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 1 5 CHAHUTEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,5
02/11/2018 6 GREYVILLE 4 2 THREE SHIPS M. KHAN Mlle B. IMPEY PLAT 2   1,5
02/11/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 8 NO FAITH J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 3   1,6
01/11/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 6 2 ROI MAGE D. GALLON F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
01/11/2018 2 MUNCHEN-RIEM 2 1 ARLINGTON GIRL K. WOODBURN K. KEREKES PLAT 9    
31/10/2018 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 3 DOUNYAPOUR C. SOUMILLON A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 2,3 1,1
30/10/2018 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 2 KENOHOPE F. BLONDEL F. VERMEULEN PLAT 6    
30/10/2018 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 1 SKATERS WALTZ C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 1,7 1,2
27/10/2018 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 9 7 CARLA DE ROUAISSE Mlle K. FRESNEAU L. FRESNEAU ATTELE 1 2,2 1,8
27/10/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 1 SPEED OF THOUGHT Mlle L. POGGIONOVO J.V. TOUX PLAT 2   3,7
27/10/2018 3 NANTES 8 4 CALNUTZ J. CHARRON PH. PELTIER (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,8 1,6
27/10/2018 3 NANTES 7 4 FASIMIX M.O. BELLEY J. BOISNARD HAIES 1 1,8 1,2
26/10/2018 6 VINCENNES 4 4 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,2 1,1
26/10/2018 1 MONS 6 3 AUBRION DU GERS J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
26/10/2018 4 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 1 CHEEKY TRAOU LAND C. SOUMILLON C. ESCUDER PLAT 1 3,5 1,8
26/10/2018 2 AVENCHES 5 2 DAL CUORE A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
25/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 2 1 RASIQUE Mlle M. DAUBRY-BARBIER F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
24/10/2018 5 ENGHIEN 7 11 FAKIR BONNETIERE C. FRECELLE C. DREUX MONTE 11    
24/10/2018 2 DINSLAKEN 3 7 USTER DES CAILLONS H.A.J. GRIFT H. GRIFT ATTELE 4    
23/10/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 6 1 SWEETICON Mlle M. MICHEL A. MARCIALIS PLAT 2   2,1
21/10/2018 3 LIGNIERES 1 7 CAP MIX F. DE GILES E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,2 1,2
20/10/2018 7 CARRERE 7 6 STRATEGIC BLUE Mme L. DUPELIN-LALUNG S. BOURGEOIS PLAT 3   1,3
20/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 6 2 MASTER DINO J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,2 1,4
20/10/2018 4 CAEN 9 14 TRADERS Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
20/10/2018 3 AVENCHES 4 12 BLACKHAWK J. VIGNONI M. WEBER ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
19/10/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 2 INGA IN HEAVEN F. OUVRIE F. WALLIN ATTELE 1 9 2,5
17/10/2018 5 SON-PARDO 4 1 UN PETIT TRESOR J. BAUZA BASSA A. VIDAL ADROVER ATTELE 3   1,7
17/10/2018 5 SON-PARDO 4 5 VALOINIC A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
17/10/2018 5 SON-PARDO 3 7 ULTRA D'EB G. RIERA BENNASAR M. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 2   1,7
17/10/2018 1 STRASBOURG 5 12 CHIVA DES RACQUES P. VENTURA A. BUISSON ATTELE 1 4,3 2,3
17/10/2018 1 STRASBOURG 1 12 CEYLAN DAIRPET T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
16/10/2018 5 VINCENNES 5 6 GAMIN DES PERDRIX A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,2
16/10/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 5 ART MAJEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 1,3 1,1
15/10/2018 1 ENGHIEN 6 7 DU RHUM DES ILES E. RAFFIN D. MARSAULT MONTE 1 1,8 1,2
15/10/2018 1 ENGHIEN 5 6 GALIKA DE VANDEL A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,3
13/10/2018 5 CABOURG 1 6 CIVETTE DU PONT A. LAMY A. RANDON ATTELE 7    
13/10/2018 3 MARSEILLE 3 2 L'OPTIMISTE A. CRASTUS F. ROSSI PLAT 1 2,1 1,2
13/10/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 2 VESINABA Mlle M. EON J. BOISNARD PLAT 1 2,5 1,3
12/10/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 5 WHO'S WHO Ö. KIHLSTRÖM P. AIKIO ATTELE 4    
12/10/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 15 BALFOUR B. GOOP R. BERGH ATTELE 1 2,2 1,6
12/10/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 2 DIWAY F. BLONDEL F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 1,6 1,2
12/10/2018 4 CHANTILLY 3 1 ALCAMA DOLOISE Mlle A. DUPORTE A. BONIN PLAT 3   4,1
11/10/2018 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 6 MARIE DE MEDICIS Mlle C. PACAUT J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,8 1,3
11/10/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 3 KATDAR Mlle M. MICHEL E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 2   1,2
10/10/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 9 7 EXPERT DE LA COTE G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,4
10/10/2018 3 AUTEUIL 4 2 ENI LIGHT A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,4
09/10/2018 5 VINCENNES 7 7 COCKTAIL WAY B. JOLIVET P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 1 4,2 1,7
09/10/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 6 1 VOLCAN D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,4 1,3
08/10/2018 1 ENGHIEN 6 5 ELTON TRAFO E. RAFFIN L. VANBROEKHOVEN ATTELE 3   2,1
08/10/2018 3 COMPIEGNE 8 1 GOUDENHOOFT C. GUITRAUD Y. BARBEROT PLAT 7    
07/10/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 8 1 BAYOUN O. PESLIER T. LEMER PLAT 1 2,6 1,6
07/10/2018 6 ANGOULEME 8 10 ATCHOUM PAN B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 2   2,3
06/10/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 8 1 PALOMBE M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,8
06/10/2018 3 CAEN 9 12 CANTIN DE L'ECLAIR D. THOMAIN N. CATHERINE ATTELE 3   1,4
05/10/2018 6 MAUQUENCHY 8 7 FILEA DE JELMA A. GARANDEAU A. GARANDEAU ATTELE 1 2,9 1,7
05/10/2018 3 ANGERS 6 1 SINNARI S. MARTINO E & GREG LEENDERS PLAT 2   3,4
04/10/2018 4 CABOURG 4 5 FAVICI PASMARICK Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. DANET ATTELE 3   1,4
04/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 8 1 POLYQUICK J. REVELEY J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 3,1 1,6
03/10/2018 4 TOULOUSE 7 1 MARIANAFOOT N. PERRET J. REYNIER PLAT 1 2,6 1,5
03/10/2018 4 TOULOUSE 4 2 CHAHUTEUR K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 4    
03/10/2018 1 LAVAL 7 14 CRAZY CHARM B. COPPENS P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 2   1,5
03/10/2018 1 LAVAL 3 18 BRINDOR J.M. BAZIRE C. ECALARD ATTELE 2   2,1
03/10/2018 1 LAVAL 2 17 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
02/10/2018 3 COMPIEGNE 5 1 RAFFLES SUN M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 1,5 1,2
01/10/2018 2 GELSENKIRCHEN 1 4 APACHE JELOCA J. VAN RIJN J.C. BOT ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
30/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 4 COLT DES ESSARTS D. THOMAIN R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 3   1,2
30/09/2018 4 STRASBOURG 5 2 POTEMKIN M. GUYON A. WÖHLER PLAT 1 2,5 1,2
30/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 4 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,5 1,2
30/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 9 CYRANO DU PONT J.Y. RICART J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 2   1,3
29/09/2018 3 CHARTRES 1 14 DIEGO DU HOULET L. BOITE L. VERVA ATTELE 3   2,9
29/09/2018 2 WOLVEGA 1 7 BALADIN WILLIAMS J. FIKSE J. FIKSE ATTELE 2   1,2
28/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 18 CHARLY DE L'AUNAY L.M. DAVID L.M. DAVID ATTELE 1 4,4 1,9
26/09/2018 5 MONS 6 1 RYE HOUSE K. CLIJMANS J. GOOSSENS PLAT 1 1,3 1,1
26/09/2018 1 VIRE 2 10 CEYLAN DAIRPET T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 2 1,3
26/09/2018 2 SON-PARDO 3 7 ENEMIC M. BOSCH M. BOSCH ATTELE 1 3,2 1,1
25/09/2018 2 AVENCHES 3 4 CELEBRE GEDE R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 3   1,1
24/09/2018 3 AUTEUIL 5 5 MARLONNE L. PHILIPPERON M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 2,5 1,6
24/09/2018 1 CRAON 3 5 FREE RIDER B. ROBIN J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 3,7 2
24/09/2018 1 CRAON 2 4 LAYALI G. BENOIST F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 3,9 1,7
24/09/2018 2 MAGNA-RACINO 2 10 RAPHAEL VENUS H. BRANDSTATTER JR S. FISCHER ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
22/09/2018 5 MAUQUENCHY 1 10 CONCERTO COINTERIE F. NIVARD N. DROMIGNY ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
22/09/2018 4 CRAON 7 7 DEFI DES MOTTES T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,1
22/09/2018 3 AVENCHES 4 9 BLACKHAWK J. VIGNONI M. WEBER ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
22/09/2018 4 CRAON 1 3 BEAU NORA M.A. DRAGON S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 4    
22/09/2018 3 AVENCHES 2 6 ULYSSE HUCHETIERE R. FRESNEAU R. FRESNEAU ATTELE 1 2,7 1,3
21/09/2018 5 NANTES 6 2 PORLOCK BAY T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,9 1,2
21/09/2018 2 SON-PARDO 3 3 BROOKLYN F. BENNASAR ADROVER F. BENNASAR ADROVER ATTELE 2   1,8
21/09/2018 2 SON-PARDO 2 4 VALOINIC M. FORNES CAPO A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
20/09/2018 2 STRASBOURG 2 3 MOON WELLS A. GASNIER P. QUINTON CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,2 1,4
19/09/2018 1 AMIENS 6 16 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 2,4 1,3
17/09/2018 4 CABOURG 3 4 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,3 1,1
17/09/2018 3 VICHY 2 4 VOLCAN D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 1,9 1,2
16/09/2018 5 AVENCHES 3 6 AUBRION DU GERS J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
15/09/2018 5 VICHY 2 10 DROP DES DURIEZ S. PELTIER G. RAFFESTIN ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5
15/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 12 DEXTER FROMENTRO Mlle C. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE MONTE 3   1,1
15/09/2018 3 CHOLET 8 1 SHAPUR P. MOREAU J. THIBAULT HAIES 8    
15/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 1 CLEGS DES CHAMPS D. THOMAIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1 2,5 1,4
15/09/2018 2 WOLVEGA 1 5 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 2   1,1
14/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 11 ECLAT DU BUISSON M. ABRIVARD L. CHAUDET ATTELE 3   1,6
13/09/2018 3 REIMS 7 5 CHARLY D'OMMEEL A.A. THOUROUDE Mlle C. DELAMARE ATTELE 4    
12/09/2018 5 TOULOUSE 1 2 ROYAL BOWL Mlle J. MARCIALIS C. ROSSI PLAT 10    
12/09/2018 3 CAVAILLON 6 8 DAUPHIN DU LOT C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
11/09/2018 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 4 UNION DES PICTONS B. DUBOURG C. DUBOURG HAIES 2   1,3
11/09/2018 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 3 2 CALVIN G. TROLLEY DE PREVAUX Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 1 2 1,1
10/09/2018 3 VINCENNES 7 9 DOUX PARFUM E. RAFFIN G. GILLOT ATTELE 1 3,8 1,7
09/09/2018 5 ARGENTAN 5 3 NAPA VALLEY F. NIVARD C.F. KAMMINGA MONTE 1 1,4 1,3
09/09/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 5 3 RECOLETOS O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 3,1 1,3
09/09/2018 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 4 5 ALMADEN J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
08/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 10 ORLANDO JET R. HALLER R. HALLER ATTELE 6    
08/09/2018 4 EVREUX 2 1 BALKARIYA Mlle M. VELON A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 3   1,3
08/09/2018 3 LA-TESTE 1 1 COULEUR FAUVE M. BARZALONA X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 1 2 1,2
07/09/2018 6 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 15 DOCKER DE JOUX F. BROUST P. CALLIER MONTE 2   2,1
06/09/2018 3 AMIENS 1 5 BRASILIA G. GELORMINI P. FORGET ATTELE 2   1,4
06/09/2018 3 AMIENS 1 11 CHRISTO M. LENOIR M. LENOIR ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1
06/09/2018 2 STRASBOURG 5 11 CARINA DU PORHOET M. BRIDAULT M. VERVA ATTELE 2   1,6
05/09/2018 4 TOULOUSE 4 1 DAME D'HONNEUR E. AUDEBERT E. PRUDHON ATTELE 1 3,1 1,7
05/09/2018 4 TOULOUSE 1 1 CADIX A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
05/09/2018 1 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 3 11 CALOU RENARDIERE E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 3   1,2
05/09/2018 3 LONGCHAMP 4 4 ETATIX M. ANDROUIN A. COUETIL PLAT 1 4,3 2,1
05/09/2018 1 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 1 12 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
04/09/2018 4 MARSEILLE 3 4 CYBELE DU VAL L. LAMAZIERE L. LAMAZIERE ATTELE 3   1,5
03/09/2018 1 CRAON 3 7 ALIGNEMENT M. GUYON C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3   1,4
02/09/2018 4 LONGCHAMP 7 1 SONG OF LIFE P.C. BOUDOT J. PHELIPPON PLAT 1 5,7 2,4
02/09/2018 4 LONGCHAMP 5 1 SHAHNAZA C. SOUMILLON A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 3   1,4
02/09/2018 1 CRAON 6 14 BEAU DE GRIMOULT Y. LEBOURGEOIS F. ANNE MONTE 1 1,6 1,3
02/09/2018 1 CRAON 5 6 BUCEFAL C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,3
02/09/2018 1 CRAON 4 18 BUGSY MALONE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 3   1,5
31/08/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 10 DJUMBO VOLO Y. LEBOURGEOIS N. CATHERINE ATTELE 4    
31/08/2018 6 VICHY 2 12 ECLAT DE REP F.P. BOSSUET F.P. BOSSUET ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
31/08/2018 4 AUTEUIL 8 2 RAFFLES SUN M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 2,6 1,4
31/08/2018 4 AUTEUIL 5 6 LE COSTAUD J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,3
31/08/2018 2 MONS 5 7 CHARMEUR DES HAYES RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 2   1,2
30/08/2018 3 MARSEILLE 4 1 EL DIVO C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,6
30/08/2018 2 VINCENNES 5 1 EASY GOER F. NIVARD F. SENET ATTELE 2   2
28/08/2018 4 LAVAL 3 11 ECLAT DE QUICK E. RAFFIN MAIK ESPER ATTELE 2   1,8
26/08/2018 2 CAVAILLON 1 3 BELLA DE PIENCOURT Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 1 4,1 2,4
25/08/2018 5 CAGNES 2 6 CAVALLERIA N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
25/08/2018 3 VINCENNES 9 12 BALANDO E. RAFFIN A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 3   1,5
25/08/2018 3 VINCENNES 6 8 FEELING CASH Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 2   1,5
24/08/2018 6 WOLVEGA 1 10 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
24/08/2018 5 DIVONNE-LES-BAINS 3 7 CEPSON P. CALLIER P. CALLIER ATTELE 2   1,7
24/08/2018 8 YORK 2 1 STRADIVARIUS L. DETTORI J.H.M. GOSDEN PLAT 1 1,4 1,1
24/08/2018 3 SAINT-MALO 4 3 VICTORIA'S ANGEL G. SANCHEZ H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
24/08/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 1 ADAGIO DU MARTZA R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 1 3 1,2
23/08/2018 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 7 10 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 1,7 1,1
22/08/2018 5 CAGNES 2 7 BORA BEJI N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,5
22/08/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 8 KING SIR KIR A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 3   1,5
21/08/2018 4 ZURICH 7 1 NOVEMBER RAIN M. PECHEUR A. SCHARER PLAT 2   1,2
21/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 8 1 IVIRKA O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2   1,8
21/08/2018 2 DIVONNE-LES-BAINS 4 5 VERDICT OAKS M. DAOUGABEL G. ALAINE MONTE 4    
20/08/2018 7 CAGNES 3 7 BRICK V. FOUCAULT V. FOUCAULT ATTELE 1 7,5 2,3
20/08/2018 5 OSTENDE 6 1 DYNAMITES J. BOGAERTS Mme K. VAN DEN BOS PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
20/08/2018 3 VINCENNES 5 7 DEXTER FROMENTRO Mlle C. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE MONTE 2   1,1
19/08/2018 5 CHERBOURG 5 8 CROSSFIRE F. LAGADEUC Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
19/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 5 1 BATEEL O. PESLIER F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 6    
19/08/2018 4 MONTIER-EN-DER 5 13 BUGSY MALONE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
19/08/2018 2 CRAON 6 11 DIPLOMATE D'AM M. MOTTIER T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 3,5 1,7
18/08/2018 4 VICHY 6 5 LETTRE DE CHATEAU J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
18/08/2018 4 VICHY 4 4 L'OPTIMISTE A. CRASTUS F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 2,3 1,4
17/08/2018 1 CABOURG 5 12 ETOILE DE L'ECLAIR F. LECANU N. CATHERINE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,4
17/08/2018 7 CAGNES 4 9 ELVIS DU VALLON N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 4    
17/08/2018 7 CAGNES 3 9 BIG BOSS DU JAS S. STEFANO Y. HAGEGE ATTELE 2   1,8
17/08/2018 1 CABOURG 3 12 CRAPOUILLOT V. SAUSSAYE J.F. POPOT MONTE 1 4,2 1,9
17/08/2018 5 LA-TESTE 6 2 BAILEYS BALLE Mlle D. SANTIAGO L.A. URBANO-GRAJALES PLAT 8    
17/08/2018 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 9 BALOU DE MAI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11    
15/08/2018 5 VICHY 6 4 SPECTACULAR CITY Mlle M. WALDHAUSER F. FORESI PLAT 2   3,8
15/08/2018 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 5 6 BERING BOY E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX MONTE 4    
15/08/2018 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 3 5 EVARISTO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
14/08/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 7 4 SKINS ROCK M. LEFEBVRE M. SEROR STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,3
14/08/2018 4 LANGON 2 14 CAP DE NARMONT D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
13/08/2018 5 WOLVEGA 8 3 BONEFISH LIFE C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 6,4 1,1
13/08/2018 5 WOLVEGA 8 6 AS DES JACQUETS R. BOT R. BOT ATTELE 2   1,1
13/08/2018 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 1 ROUSSE J. MOUTARD V. LUKA PLAT 1 5,9 1,6
13/08/2018 3 HYERES 1 7 CHRISTOPHER JONES J. DA VEIGA Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 1 4,7 1,6
12/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 8 1 ALESIA DES BORDES P. DIVARE D. DORE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
12/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 7 2 MAJURA Mlle A. DUPORTE A. BONIN PLAT 1 4,3 1,8
12/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 1 5 CLARA MAZA S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
12/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 1 5 ZAVRINKA H. JOURNIAC J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,1
11/08/2018 3 ENGHIEN 7 11 ARLINGTON DREAM Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,4 1,1
11/08/2018 3 ENGHIEN 3 4 EASY GOER F. NIVARD F. SENET ATTELE 2   3
10/08/2018 7 CAGNES 3 8 COYOTE SLY N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
10/08/2018 5 DAX 8 4 PIXIE HOLLOW M. FOREST Mlle K. BATAILLE PLAT 2   1,5
10/08/2018 6 MONS 3 8 CHARMEUR DES HAYES RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
09/08/2018 4 VICHY-SOIR 5 3 EVER DREAM MUSIC J.M. BAZIRE F. ANNE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
09/08/2018 3 VICHY 8 13 DRUSS DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   2,1
08/08/2018 3 MAUQUENCHY 4 7 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,4 1,1
08/08/2018 1 SAINT-MALO 1 13 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
07/08/2018 4 BADEN-VIENNE 6 10 ALPHA PAN H. BRANDSTATTER JR S. FISCHER ATTELE 2   1,5
07/08/2018 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 4 1 OPALLIA Mlle M. EON C. LOTOUX PLAT 2   1,2
07/08/2018 2 LANGON 5 11 DELTA DE L'ERDRE M. FRIBAULT Y. GAUTIER ATTELE 2   1,6
06/08/2018 7 CAGNES 3 7 ANOUNINA Mlle G. AMBROGIO J. UROZ ATTELE 1 2,8 2,5
06/08/2018 5 OSTENDE 7 2 RYE HOUSE P. DENO J. GOOSSENS PLAT 1 2,2 1,2
06/08/2018 6 DIEPPE 8 10 CONCERTO D'EM S. HOUYVET S. HOUYVET ATTELE 3   4,1
06/08/2018 2 BJERKE 3 5 COVENTINA VA BENE A. TENGSAREID I. ANDRESEN ATTELE 4    
05/08/2018 6 YONKERS 6 3 GONNA FLY J. STRATTON A. SISCO ATTELE 4    
05/08/2018 6 YONKERS 2 1 BIONESS B.J. SEARS C. OAKES ATTELE 3   1,2
05/08/2018 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 3 7 BINGO DE BLARY A. SINENBERG D. BLOND ATTELE 1 5,9 1,8
05/08/2018 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 2 7 BERING BOY E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX MONTE 1 2 1,3
04/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 3 13 BIKINI T. OUVRIE F. OUVRIE ATTELE 2   1,6
04/08/2018 4 VICHY 5 1 VENT DU LARGE Mlle B. GUENET R. CHOTARD (G) PLAT 1 3,1 1,6
04/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 2 9 GAIA OLMENHOF C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2   1,2
03/08/2018 7 CAGNES 5 5 ELISE DE BEYLEV N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,3
03/08/2018 1 CABOURG 4 8 DUC DE CHRISTAL P. HOUEL G. HOUEL ATTELE 3   1,6
03/08/2018 1 CABOURG 2 8 CE BELLO ROMAIN A. BARRIER S.G. DUPONT ATTELE 1 3,3 1,5
03/08/2018 7 CAGNES 1 5 COMETE DU VAL J.C. SOREL D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 6    
03/08/2018 2 WAREGEM 1 6 GRIMALDI J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. P. CORTY ATTELE 2   1,1
02/08/2018 4 VICHY 6 1 VIRTUS D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,1
01/08/2018 1 ENGHIEN 2 7 TITTY JEPSON A. ABRIVARD V. LACROIX ATTELE 1 3 1,7
31/07/2018 4 AVENCHES 8 1 AMAZING FIGHTER D. SCHIERGEN Mme K. SUTER PLAT 3    
31/07/2018 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 2 10 BOGOTA D'HERFRAIE E. RAFFIN P. MARTIN (T) ATTELE 2   1,3
31/07/2018 4 AVENCHES 1 1 TILLEUL D'ANJOU M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 2   2,7
28/07/2018 5 VICHY 7 7 NEIGE ETERNELLE G. TROLLEY DE PREVAUX Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 2   1,4
28/07/2018 4 LE-MANS 5 3 BERING BOY E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX MONTE 2   1,2
28/07/2018 2 TONGRES 5 2 JULIETTE D'ERPION N. D'HAENENS M. LAMBAERTS ATTELE 2   1,5
27/07/2018 7 CAGNES 4 10 CASH GAMBLE F. OUVRIE P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
27/07/2018 2 WOLVEGA 3 4 APACHE JELOCA R. EBBINGE J.C. BOT ATTELE 3    
27/07/2018 2 WOLVEGA 3 5 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 1,1 1
26/07/2018 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 8 16 ALESIA DES BORDES P. DIVARE D. DORE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
26/07/2018 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 2 8 CRISTAL DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
26/07/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 6 ANDUCAS F. VERON Y. BARBEROT PLAT 3   1,4
26/07/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 1 BLUE TANGO Mlle A. MASSIN M. MUNCH PLAT 1 2,8 1,3
25/07/2018 5 MONS 4 6 JYNA D'ERPION M. HUYGENS K. BECK ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
25/07/2018 1 ENGHIEN 1 12 BALANDO E. RAFFIN A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 3   1,4
24/07/2018 4 BADEN-VIENNE 5 6 STRAVINSKIJ BIGI T. ROYER M. STRANDQUIST ATTELE 2   1,3
24/07/2018 3 HYERES 5 3 AMAZONE DE ZIETTE K. DEVIENNE D. BEKAERT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
23/07/2018 6 CAGNES 1 2 CIRRUS DE BANVILLE C. LEVAUFRE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 4,9 1,3
23/07/2018 4 AVENCHES 3 3 MALKOBOY O. PESLIER H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,2
23/07/2018 5 OSTENDE 3 1 GERRARD'S RETURN C. DEHENS J. GOOSSENS PLAT 12    
22/07/2018 4 SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS 6 13 VA TOUT STEED P. HERGNO P. HERGNO ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6
22/07/2018 2 LA-CAPELLE 1 9 DIAMANT FORGION Mlle S. BOULARD F. CRIADO MONTE 5    
20/07/2018 1 CABOURG 2 4 COPERNIC DE PLAY F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 1 2 1,4
20/07/2018 6 WOLVEGA 4 4 CLOPIN DU BOULAY R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
20/07/2018 5 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 3 13 ELAN BAROQUE J.M. BAZIRE T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 1 3,3 1,8
20/07/2018 4 VICHY 2 1 PEDRO STAR I. MENDIZABAL D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 2,4 1,1
19/07/2018 1 VICHY 8 3 RANNAN F. BLONDEL C. ESCUDER PLAT 3   1,7
18/07/2018 5 STRASBOURG 8 1 MAXIMO MERIDIO B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,6 1,1
18/07/2018 1 GRAIGNES 8 5 EURO MAKER S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
18/07/2018 4 MONT-DE-MARSAN 1 1 WABBA A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 3   1,4
17/07/2018 5 CABOURG 7 6 DIABLE DU VIVIER D. THOMAIN J.Y. LECUYER MONTE 2   1,4
17/07/2018 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 7 7 EN GRANDE POMPE D. GALLON F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
16/07/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 13 BLACKARO F. LECANU J. LELOUTRE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,7
15/07/2018 1 ENGHIEN 3 6 UZA JOSSELYN A. ABRIVARD R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
14/07/2018 5 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 11 ASCAIN P. GESRET K. YEMELOUN MONTE 1 1,5 1,1
14/07/2018 5 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 5 10 FILOU DU PALAIS E. LAMY E. LAMY ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
14/07/2018 5 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 3 11 DROP VIERVIL M. CRIADO P. LELIEVRE ATTELE 1 2,9 1,6
14/07/2018 3 SAINT-MALO 4 1 SEVEN TREFFLES Mlle A. DUPORTE BRIAN BEAUNEZ PLAT 3   1,3
13/07/2018 7 CAGNES 3 5 CAVALLERIA N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,3
13/07/2018 5 SENONNES-POUANCE 1 1 GO TO HOLLYWOOD J. CABRE Y. BARBEROT PLAT 2   1,5
13/07/2018 2 GELSENKIRCHEN 1 5 AMIRAL DE RETZ J. VAN RIJN L.E. GLAD ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
11/07/2018 4 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 1 LATE NEWS A. MERIENNE H. MERIENNE HAIES 1 2,3 1,3
11/07/2018 1 ENGHIEN 3 12 DORIA DE VAUVILLE F. LECANU B. MARIE ATTELE 11    
10/07/2018 5 CABOURG 2 12 CASABLANCA ROYALE A. REBECHE T. GAUCHET MONTE 3   1,6
10/07/2018 4 AVENCHES 2 5 BLACKHAWK M. WEBER M. WEBER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4
10/07/2018 2 COMPIEGNE 4 4 GOOD KING M. BERTO Mme C. BOCSKAI PLAT 7    
09/07/2018 4 HYERES 5 8 COMETE DU VAL A. FANTAUZZA D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 1 2,3 1,4
08/07/2018 7 JARLSBERG 11 5 DIAMANTEN E. ADIELSSON S.H. JOHANSSON ATTELE 1 3 1,3
08/07/2018 2 AIX-LES-BAINS 4 1 MOUNT KAILAS Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2,4
07/07/2018 3 NANTES 6 9 GOLDY BABY G. TROLLEY DE PREVAUX N. PAYSAN PLAT 2   1,7
06/07/2018 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 6 SUREWECAN E. HARDOUIN Mlle C. FEY PLAT 1 5,8 2
05/07/2018 5 LONGCHAMP 8 1 NARDO P.C. BOUDOT F. FOUCHER PLAT 3   1,1
05/07/2018 1 ENGHIEN 3 6 CASANOVA DU CORTA Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
04/07/2018 4 LISIEUX 2 7 CLYDE BARROW C. RAIMBAUD Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 2 1,2
04/07/2018 3 DEAUVILLE 1 2 EURYALE A. BADEL H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 3,5 1,3
03/07/2018 3 LA-TESTE 7 5 DETALASSE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,1
03/07/2018 3 LA-TESTE 4 3 YAYAJONH M. BARZALONA Mme J. SOUBAGNE PLAT 2   1,2
03/07/2018 2 MARSEILLE 6 6 BARONNE DE BAPRE S. CINGLAND G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 1 2,9 1,3
03/07/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 4 7 DIWAN SENORA J. CABRE Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 5,7 2,2
02/07/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 13 DIAMOND KALOUMA F. LECANU N. RAIMBEAUX ATTELE 1 3,1 1,3
02/07/2018 3 VITTEL 6 2 BYE BYE D'ORTIGE A. RUIZ-GONZALEZ N. DE LAGENESTE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,1
01/07/2018 4 AGON-COUTAINVILLE 6 18 BUGSY MALONE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
01/07/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 4 2 WALDGEIST P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
01/07/2018 3 NORT-SUR-ERDRE 2 11 SPRING MIST S. SAADI H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 2,6 1,4
30/06/2018 5 VIRE 8 14 DIABLE DU VIVIER D. THOMAIN J.Y. LECUYER MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
30/06/2018 5 VIRE 1 1 COPERNIC DE PLAY F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
29/06/2018 4 CLAIREFONTAINE 6 13 NOVATRICE A. CRASTUS F. PARDON PLAT 7    
29/06/2018 4 CLAIREFONTAINE 5 1 OYKEL C. DEMURO J. REYNIER PLAT 1 4,7 1,9
28/06/2018 5 LONGCHAMP 2 3 CHAILLOUE C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
26/06/2018 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 6 3 MON BISOU Mlle M. VELON M. PITART PLAT 1 2,7 1,8
26/06/2018 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 1 3 AD LIMINA Mlle M. VELON P. DECOUZ PLAT 1 2,7 1,7
26/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 8 6 EPI SACRE R. SCHMIDLIN F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,9 2
26/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 7 3 CATCH ALL A. MERIENNE P. LENOGUE HAIES 1 3,2 1,5
26/06/2018 2 VICHY 7 10 BLACK JACK LA NUIT S. BOURLIER S. BOURLIER ATTELE 3   1,4
25/06/2018 4 NANCY 8 2 DOUCE ALEX J. NATTIEZ A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2
25/06/2018 4 NANCY 4 2 MAXIMO MERIDIO B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,1 1,1
25/06/2018 4 NANCY 2 1 CIDJIE DANGLES N. GAUFFENIC D. WINDRIF HAIES 2   1,3
24/06/2018 6 DUINDIGT 7 7 DIKAYA PRIDE J. VAN RIJN A.H. POST ATTELE 11    
24/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 9 BOLD EAGLE F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2 1,1
24/06/2018 2 AIX-LES-BAINS 6 2 NOTRE SAME T. PICCONE W. HICKST PLAT 1 3,1 1,4
24/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 9 DRAFT LIFE E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 2   1,1
23/06/2018 5 LA-TESTE 4 5 DIVIN DE CAJUS V. SEGUY P.J. GIRAUD PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
23/06/2018 3 MAUQUENCHY 9 8 DRAISIENNE F. LECANU A.A. GUIBOUT ATTELE 1 2,6 1,9
23/06/2018 2 WOLVEGA 1 8 TOUCH OF WIND BI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 2   1,1
22/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 11 BALZAC DE SOUVIGNE M. LENOIR M. LENOIR ATTELE 2   2,1
22/06/2018 6 LA-TESTE 8 5 FOLK DU PECOS F.X. BERTRAS T. DE LAURIERE PLAT 5    
22/06/2018 4 CHANTILLY 5 5 CALLED TO THE BAR M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 2,4 1,3
22/06/2018 3 CAVAILLON 8 7 SUPER NICE D. BEKAERT B. GOOP ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4
21/06/2018 4 AUTEUIL 5 2 KAPKILINE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 5    
21/06/2018 1 LA-TESTE 6 5 KENOHOPE J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 3   2,2
20/06/2018 1 REIMS 6 8 EL SORO M. GRUMETZ J. GRUMETZ MONTE 1 2 1,4
19/06/2018 4 VICHY 8 9 BINGO MADRIK Mlle O. BRIAND S. ROGER MONTE 1 3,5 1,4
19/06/2018 1 DIEPPE 8 4 ANOUMA FREEDOM B. MEME Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 3,6 1,8
18/06/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 1 LADY DE ROCHE T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,8 1,2
17/06/2018 5 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 4 7 ALISSACHOPE C. LECOEUVRE M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 3 2,2 1,6
17/06/2018 8 EAUZE 6 14 ALCIBIADE P. GESRET K. YEMELOUN ATTELE 2   2,4
17/06/2018 5 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 1 3 ANDUCAS F. VERON Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 4,3 2
17/06/2018 4 ARRAS 7 1 CALINKA DU CHOQUEL C. BRIDAULT N. BRIDAULT ATTELE 1 2,6 1,7
16/06/2018 4 LYON-PARILLY 3 1 VIRTUS D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,4 1,3
16/06/2018 4 LYON-PARILLY 2 4 TIME SHANAKILL I. MENDIZABAL E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 3   1,8
16/06/2018 1 ENGHIEN 5 3 DEVIRMONT J.L.C. DERSOIR J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 2 1,3
15/06/2018 6 LAVAL 1 15 CLASSIC HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2   1,3
15/06/2018 3 TOULOUSE 2 1 HESHEM G. BENOIST C. FERLAND PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
14/06/2018 5 LYON-PARILLY 3 7 DAGUET NORMAND F. LECANU V. LACROIX ATTELE 1 4,4 1,6
14/06/2018 3 LA-CAPELLE 9 12 CYRIEL D'ATOM E. RAFFIN A. DE GRAEVE ATTELE 1 2 1,4
14/06/2018 3 LA-CAPELLE 7 10 CHOUKI DU BANNEY P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA ATTELE 2   1,8
13/06/2018 5 VICHY 5 5 ABSOLUE VERITE R. MARTY B. KERNIVINEN ATTELE 1 4,1 1,9
13/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 5 4 DJAZZMAN K. DUBOURG C. DUBOURG STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,8
12/06/2018 5 VINCENNES 1 9 DERBY SHOW P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA MONTE 3   1,3
12/06/2018 4 AIX-LES-BAINS 4 6 ECOLE D'ESTRUVAL A. RENARD G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2 1,5
12/06/2018 1 NANTES 2 1 FLORAVISE A. HAMELIN E. CAROUX PLAT 1 2,3 1,2
12/06/2018 1 NANTES 1 1 I LOVE CHATON V. CHEMINAUD H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,5
12/06/2018 2 ARGENTAN 1 12 ECLAT DE SUN C. CORBINEAU N. PERRELLE MONTE 3   2,4
10/06/2018 7 BJERKE 4 1 BE MINE DE HOUELLE Mlle M. BACSICH F. LEBLANC MONTE 4    
09/06/2018 5 NANTES 8 15 DIEGO DE CAHOT T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 2,6 1,6
09/06/2018 4 AUTEUIL 2 1 PIC D'ORHY T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,2
09/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 8 8 FLECHE BOURBON J.P. MONCLIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2 1,3
09/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 10 DESTIN CARISAIE E. RAFFIN J.E. THUET ATTELE 2   1,8
08/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 6 FIRST PRINCESS M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER ATTELE 2   1,9
07/06/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 5 1 MAX LA FRIPOUILLE T. BACHELOT R. COLLET PLAT 2   2,8
07/06/2018 4 DIEPPE 5 1 AMADEUS WOLFE TONE J. MARIEN T. VAN DEN TROOST PLAT 1 3,9 1,9
07/06/2018 3 CAEN 7 11 DIAZ DAIRPET A. LAMY Y. DOUSSET ATTELE 11    
06/06/2018 5 COLOGNE 3 5 PICCADILLY A. DE VRIES H. A PEETERS RACING PLAT 1 2,1 1,4
06/06/2018 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 3 BLUE MASTER T. BACHELOT Mme R. EDWARDSSON GIRON PLAT 2   1,7
06/06/2018 1 LAVAL 7 7 EPSON D'ARIANE J.M. BAZIRE D. BETHOUART ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5
04/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 CATCH ALL A. MERIENNE P. LENOGUE HAIES 2   2,1
04/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 5 12 NAOURA T. HENDERSON Mlle A.S. PACAULT HAIES 3   1,5
02/06/2018 5 VICHY 1 14 CHIPS DE BOURGOGNE P. CALLIER P. CALLIER ATTELE 5    
02/06/2018 4 ARGENTAN 1 14 COMTESSE M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
02/06/2018 3 MARSEILLE 7 5 BROSSES TROUBADOUR J.P. DUCHER J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 1 2,9 1,6
02/06/2018 6 EPSOM-DOWNS 1 1 COURT HOUSE R. HAVLIN J.H.M. GOSDEN PLAT 2   3
31/05/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 4 4 OMMOY C. DEMURO C. FERLAND PLAT 1 2 1,1
31/05/2018 6 BADEN-BADEN 6 9 STORMY ANTARCTIC P. COSGRAVE E. WALKER PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
31/05/2018 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 3 8 RITCHIRICH DIAMANT T. ROYER G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
30/05/2018 4 AUTEUIL 5 1 ENIOCANTO F. BAYLE Mme P.B.J.L. BEAUNEZ STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,2 1,3
30/05/2018 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 1 PREDETERMINED A. LEMAITRE J.V. TOUX PLAT 1 5,5 2,2
30/05/2018 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 3 SOHO STARLIGHT P.C. BOUDOT H.A. PANTALL PLAT 3   3
30/05/2018 3 LA-CAPELLE 3 10 CHOUKI DU BANNEY P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA MONTE 2   1,5
29/05/2018 4 AVENCHES 9 1 SORINA Mlle A. WULLSCHLEGER Mlle W. WULLSCHLEGER PLAT 1 1,9 1,4
29/05/2018 3 AMIENS 7 9 PANGOLIN J. MOUTARD J.M. LEFEBVRE PLAT 2   1,4
29/05/2018 3 AMIENS 6 1 MOGADISHIO Mlle S. CHUETTE Mlle C. FEY PLAT 1 5,5 1,9
29/05/2018 4 AVENCHES 2 4 DRAGO DE TILOU M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 2   1,1
28/05/2018 4 HYERES 5 8 FAIR PLAY DES VES N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3,3 2,2
28/05/2018 4 HYERES 1 12 COLONEL BOND P. VERCRUYSSE J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3 1,6
28/05/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 1 SHEHAB Mlle E. CIESLIK C. ESCUDER PLAT 2   1,3
28/05/2018 2 BJERKE 4 14 FALCON DRAGON E. HÖITOMT S. KOLNES ATTELE 3   1,5
27/05/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 4 1 LAURENS P. J MCDONALD K.R. BURKE PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
26/05/2018 5 LAVAL 7 12 FOSCA LUDOISE S. BOURLIER S. BOURLIER ATTELE 3   1,7
26/05/2018 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 4 BALTIC BARON P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,5
26/05/2018 2 DORTMUND 1 4 MARLOT M. SEIDL B. HERMANS PLAT 1 3,6 1,8
25/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 10 EPSON D'ARIANE J.M. BAZIRE D. BETHOUART ATTELE 2   1,5
25/05/2018 6 TOULOUSE 4 7 DIABOLO J.H. TREICH J.H. TREICH ATTELE 2   1,3
25/05/2018 5 LYON-PARILLY 3 1 ANDALOUSE ERIA Mlle M. VELON J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2   3,5
24/05/2018 4 LYON-PARILLY 1 6 VILLA MARCEAU B. MEME Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 7,4 3
23/05/2018 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 4 5 DANCER FOR MONEY Mlle C. LEFEBVRE N. JANSSENS MONTE 1 2,5 1,3
23/05/2018 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 12 CLEANGAME A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,5
22/05/2018 5 VINCENNES 3 5 FLOCKI D'AURCY Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
22/05/2018 2 MARSEILLE 8 9 CORNFLOWER JAC Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
22/05/2018 2 MARSEILLE 5 11 DIAMANT DE BOLAN Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 3,5 1,6
21/05/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 1 SILVER CASINA J.P. BOISGONTIER P. MONFORT PLAT 1 2,4 1,1
20/05/2018 5 YONKERS 4 2 TOBER B.J. SEARS E. HART ATTELE 2   1,1
20/05/2018 6 SON-PARDO 5 4 BO POU RAFAL J.A. RIERA J.A. RIERA ATTELE 3   1,2
20/05/2018 3 LAON 1 2 DUR D'OREYE RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
19/05/2018 4 CAEN 4 9 EL MEC DI QUATTRO A. ABRIVARD P. HAGOORT ATTELE 2   1,8
19/05/2018 5 VICHY 2 15 CONCERTO GEDE F. PRIOUL M. SASSIER ATTELE 3   2
18/05/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 5 VLYPHONI M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3   1,2
17/05/2018 3 DAX 8 1 MELODIE CELESTE J. GROSJEAN P. SOGORB PLAT 3   1,4
16/05/2018 6 BATH 2 5 CRYSTAL DEAUVILLE W. COX Mlle G. KELLEWAY PLAT 1 4,8 1,7
16/05/2018 4 MARSEILLE 5 8 BAUMONT D'AVIGNERE L. FRESNEAU L. FRESNEAU ATTELE 1 2,2 1,6
15/05/2018 3 MARSEILLE 7 1 SAJJAD C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 2,1 1,5
15/05/2018 3 MARSEILLE 4 6 ZOR C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,6
15/05/2018 1 FEURS 8 3 BIP BIP DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,7
13/05/2018 3 MONTLUCON-NERIS-LES-BAINS 3 7 BYRON DU KLAU J.P. LECOURT J.P. LECOURT ATTELE 2   1,5
12/05/2018 4 AUTEUIL 6 1 BRAZIL DE L'ORME B. BERENGUER D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 2,2 1,2
10/05/2018 5 NANTES 2 14 CIMARRON J. NISKANEN J. NISKANEN ATTELE 1 6,5 2,4
10/05/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 2 6 OYKEL G. MILLET J. REYNIER PLAT 4    
09/05/2018 3 MARSEILLE 9 3 DEFI THE BEST Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
09/05/2018 3 MARSEILLE 2 8 BIG UP MAGIK M. MONIER R. MOURLON ATTELE 2   1,4
08/05/2018 5 AVENCHES 2 5 GLOBAL SPOTIFY M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
08/05/2018 4 LA-TESTE 3 4 SNAP CALL O. PESLIER C. LOTOUX PLAT 2   2,1
07/05/2018 4 AUTEUIL 6 1 BONNE ELEVE J. PLOUGANOU N. DE LAGENESTE HAIES 1 3,5 1,7
07/05/2018 1 CHANTILLY 8 2 PARZIVAL P. BAZIRE E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 3   2,2
07/05/2018 3 CAEN 8 15 CLYDE BARROW C. RAIMBAUD Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 2,1 1,1
06/05/2018 5 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 17 CONCERTO GEDE F. PRIOUL M. SASSIER ATTELE 3   1,9
06/05/2018 5 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 2 2 BONCHAMP GEDE F. PRIOUL M. SASSIER ATTELE 2   1,9
06/05/2018 3 DURTAL 1 1 DIRGAM A. LEMER Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 1 1,5 1,3
05/05/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 7 MOUNT KAILAS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,4 2
05/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 12 BELINA JOSSELYN J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 3   1,1
05/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 8 DRAFT LIFE E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1 1,3 1,1
05/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 11 FLOCKI D'AURCY Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
05/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 10 CADUCEUS DES BAUX J.Y. RICART M. HUE MONTE 1 1,9 1,4
04/05/2018 4 COMPIEGNE 7 9 A MI MANERA T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,5 1,3
04/05/2018 3 LYON-PARILLY 7 7 CLOVIS DU VAL L. LAMAZIERE L. LAMAZIERE ATTELE 2   1,4
04/05/2018 4 COMPIEGNE 2 1 WEETAMOO J. CLAUDIC J.Y. ARTU HAIES 2   1,5
04/05/2018 2 SON-PARDO 3 2 BOMORITIUS RINGEAT J. VERBEECK D.M. PEREIRA ATTELE 3   1,1
04/05/2018 2 SON-PARDO 3 5 BARANGO A. RIERA BENNASAR A.J. ROSSELLO ATTELE 2   1,4
04/05/2018 2 SON-PARDO 1 4 CYRANO D'ESCAFI F. BENNASAR ADROVER F. BENNASAR ADROVER ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
03/05/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 5 DINER A LA GRAVE Mlle A. TOUSSAINT N. LANGLOIS MONTE 2   1,6
03/05/2018 3 MAUQUENCHY 6 3 ZAUNI Mme R. WALTER M. WALTER MONTE 2   1,2
03/05/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 2 EXPRESS DU GERS Y. LORIN P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 4,2 1,9
03/05/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 11 CRAZY WELL M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
02/05/2018 1 SAINT-GALMIER 6 12 ELU DE DOMPIERRE S. PELTIER D. HAON ATTELE 1 2,3 1,4
01/05/2018 5 GRAIGNES 2 8 CEKOI S. ERNAULT F. LAMARE ATTELE 2   2
29/04/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 7 1 ICE BREEZE V. CHEMINAUD P. BARY PLAT 3   1,5
29/04/2018 2 CHOLET 3 14 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 1,5 1,1
28/04/2018 4 ARGENTAN 8 2 CAPRAIO Mme B. AEBISCHER R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 1 1,2 1,3
28/04/2018 5 TOULOUSE 2 3 PRINCE DU BRIZAIS T. LEMAGNEN A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,7
28/04/2018 4 ARGENTAN 1 4 ESPERANZO M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER ATTELE 2   1,4
27/04/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 12 CAPRICE DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 2 1,3
27/04/2018 4 CHANTILLY 2 2 NEAR GOLD A. LEMAITRE F. HEAD PLAT 2   1,1
26/04/2018 4 LAVAL 2 12 CRISTAL DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
26/04/2018 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 8 CIGOGNE D'EPUISAY C. BATY S. MICHEL ATTELE 1 2,6 1,6
25/04/2018 4 CAEN 9 16 CELESTE DRY Y. LEBOURGEOIS T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 2,5 1,7
25/04/2018 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 2 16 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,2
24/04/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 7 11 STUNNING SPIRIT A. LEMAITRE F. HEAD PLAT 1 4 1,8
24/04/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 4 LE COSTAUD J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,2 1,1
23/04/2018 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 5 1 DU COIN DE L'OEIL A. GAUTRON D. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,2 1,3
23/04/2018 3 MARSEILLE 3 6 FILOU GAUDINIERE G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
23/04/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 1 AUENPERLE N. GUILBERT Mme C. BUCHER PLAT 1 2 1,1
22/04/2018 5 LYON-PARILLY 2 6 CRIMSON LAKE G. MILLET J. REYNIER PLAT 3   1,7
22/04/2018 3 ALENCON 2 2 COLORADO BELLO S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
21/04/2018 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 6 LAND OF FIRE Mme D. LOPEZ LERET M. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1 3,1 1,5
21/04/2018 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 6 ARECIBO M. GUYON C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 2,8 1,5
21/04/2018 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 1 FANCYTASTIC M. BARZALONA Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 9,5 1,3
20/04/2018 6 TOULOUSE 4 2 AL WALID J. AUGE T. FOURCY PLAT