1 pari logique par jour
 
                     
            Bilan du  01/08/2018 26/07/2019   Nb jeu 357
357 305           GAGNANT PLACE   ok G ok P
            REUSSITE 49,02% 71,43%   175 255
            RENDEMENT 167,87% 119,92%   Brut G Brut P
            RAPPORT MOYEN                         3,42 €                1,68 €   599,3 428,1
            ECART MAX 8 3   NP 0
            NET 1 € 242,3 71,1      
            NET 15 €               12 115,00 €        3 555,00 €      
            Solde GP                                             15 670,00 €      
                       
   
DATE REUNION HIPPODROME C NOM DRIVER ENTRAINEUR DISCIPLINE   RG RP
26/07/2019 1 CABOURG 2 16 EVITA MADRIK D. THOMAIN S. MEUNIER ATTELE 3   1,4
25/07/2019 1 DEAUVILLE 3 3 DROIT DE PAROLE M. GUYON E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 1 4,5 1,9
24/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 3 6 FORTUNA E. RAFFIN L. PELTIER ATTELE 1 3,5 1,8
23/07/2019 2   5 4 OVER THE MOON I, MENDIZABAL P, SOGORB PLAT 2   1,1
22/07/2019 2   2 2 NADAY IDEF E, BURELLER E, LECOIFFIER CROSS-COUNTRY      
21/07/2019 2   2 4 RASHIDA C, LHEUREUX A, SCHARER PLAT 2   2
20/07/2019 1   5 8 DREAMER DE CHENU E, RAFFIN F, PELLEROT ATTELE 1 3,9 1,5
19/07/2019 4   6 4 ERMINE DU LUDE A, DOLLION A, DOLLION ATTELE 3   1,5
18/07/2019 4   2 8 STARIFIQUE S,M, LAURENT C, LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 4,1 1,2
16/07/2019 1   4 10 NAMASJAR A, CRASTUS F, VERMEULEN PLAT 7    
15/07/2019 4   7 6 FREDDY BOY M, CORMY M, CORMY ATTELE 1 2,6 1,5
14/07/2019 1   4 3 CALL THE WIND A, LEMAITRE F, HEAD PLAT 4    
13/07/2019 4   4 2 KING MALPIC O, PESLIER T, LEMER PLAT 1 5,4 1,3
12/07/2019 4   1 4 GUEST OF QUICK J,P, MONCLIN M, ESPER ATTELE      
11/07/2019 1   7 7 FALCAO NEGRO Mlle C, PACAUT H, GREWE PLAT 5    
10/07/2019 4   8 1 ULTRA PETITA Mlle E, CIESLIK K, BORGEL PLAT 3    
09/07/2019 3   1 2 DHAULAGIRI M, HUMBERT M,A, BOVAY ATTELE 2   1,5
08/07/2019 2   7 10 EXPRESSO GOOD O, RAFFIN J,F, POPOT ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5
07/07/2019 3   1 5 GOLDEN WARRIOR C, MEGISSIER C, MEGISSIER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
06/07/2019 2   5 4 SPRING HEAD ALEX, ROUSSEL (G) J, BOISNARD PLAT 2   4,2
05/07/2019 1   4 15 FLORA DU POMMEREUX F, NIVARD S, ROGER ATTELE 9    
04/07/2019 4   1 1 DUC DE CASTELLE N, ENSCH R, DERIEUX ATTELE 3   1,7
03/07/2019 2   7 4 TUDO BEM C, SOUMILLON M, BOUTIN PLAT 1 3,6 1,7
02/07/2019 2   5 2 AL ROC B, MEME Y, FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,7 1,5
01/07/2019 1   8 8 CURLY BASC R, SCHMIDLIN F,M, COTTIN HAIES 1 5,9 2
30/06/2019 3   7 13 BLACKBIRD WOOD P, CALLIER G,R, HUGUET ATTELE 3   1,8
29/06/2019 2   5 5 VISAGE   J,C, ROUGET PLAT 1 3,8 2,2
28/06/2019 1   2 11 CLEGS DES CHAMPS D, THOMAIN T, RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1 1,8 1,1
27/06/2019 1   2 1 PEDRO STAR Mlle E, CIESLIK J,P, GAUVIN PLAT 3   1,1
26/06/2019 1   6 4 EAGLE MESLOIS P, BELLOCHE P, BELLOCHE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,6
25/06/2019 3   6 10 ECLAT G, VERGAERDE F, GHEKIERE ATTELE      
24/06/2019 4   3 15 DREAMER DE CHENU E, RAFFIN F, PELLEROT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
23/06/2019 1   8 7 AZUR DES CAILLONS M, ABRIVARD M, ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2,8 1,5
22/06/2019 4   6 4 MAIZE AND BLUE G, ROTH LE VAILLANT M,J, DELAPLACE PLAT 1 4,4 3
21/06/2019 1   5 7 EVANGELINA BLUE M, MOTTIER J,P, MARY MONTE 3   1,5
20/06/2019 3   5 3 FARNICE T, LEMAGNEN F, NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 13,9 2,2
19/06/2019 1   8 9 ESPOIR D'AVRIL F, OUVRIE M, IZAAC ATTELE 2   2
18/06/2019 2   8 6 GOTTINGEN K, BARBAUD C, PLISSON PLAT 3   1,7
17/06/2019 2   3 3 MIRASTAR F, BAYLE Mme P,B,J,L, BEAUNEZ HAIES 3   1,1
16/06/2019 1   7 3 MARID O, PESLIER A, DE WATRIGANT PLAT 5    
15/06/2019 3   9 1 MER ET NUAGES P,C, BOUDOT A, FABRE PLAT 3 2,1 1,3
14/06/2019 2   7 2 GRIS D'ARGENT A, CRASTUS D, DE WATRIGANT PLAT 4    
13/06/2019 1   5 5 ARGYRON P,C, BOUDOT A, FABRE PLAT 5    
12/06/2019 1   1 9 TORONADA C, SOUMILLON C,Y, LERNER PLAT 9    
11/06/2019 1   2 1 CHILL CHAINNIGH J, CABRE Y, BARBEROT PLAT 3   1,7
10/06/2019 4   6 8 FLY DU VERTAIN F, OUVRIE L, ROELENS ATTELE 1 4,9 1,8
09/06/2019 1   9 5 CANDOS R, SCHMIDLIN F,M, COTTIN HAIES 1 4,7 2,1
08/06/2019 2   3 3 GET SHIRTY S, PASQUIER C, FERLAND PLAT 2   1,1
07/06/2019 4   3 2 RELIABLE SON S, PASQUIER N, CLEMENT PLAT 3   1,2
06/06/2019 3   6 7 SOUTH CAPTIVA Mlle D, SANTIAGO C, ESCUDER PLAT 2   1,4
05/06/2019 3   4 8 BEAUPREAU V, CHEMINAUD D, DE WAELE PLAT 10    
04/06/2019 1   9 10 DEFI DE NAY M, CORMY M, CORMY ATTELE 1 3,5 1,7
03/06/2019 1   4 6 SISTER MIDNIGHT S, PASQUIER P, BARY PLAT 2   1,6
02/06/2019 1   3 1 SESTILIO JET L, DETTORI A, MARCIALIS PLAT 2   1,8
01/06/2019 3   1 15 FANTINE D'HERFRAIE D, THOMAIN J,P, THOMAIN MONTE 5    
31/05/2019 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 2 COMMANDER C. SOUMILLON F. CHAPPET PLAT 1 2,1 1,5
30/05/2019 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 3 1 DERBY PLUS Mlle B. GUENET P. JOURNIAC CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,4 1,4
29/05/2019 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 9 LA POUTANESCA M. BARZALONA D. SMAGA PLAT 7    
28/05/2019 2 PONTCHATEAU 4 8 FRIMEUSE D'AZUR A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 4,4 2,3
27/05/2019 5 MONS 3 4 SIMMANTOV S. FRANCOIS A. FLORYN PLAT 2   1,4
26/05/2019 4 CAVAILLON 3 6 DJANGO WINNER P. REPICHET J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 2,6 1,7
25/05/2019 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 2 ONCLE FERNAND T. BACHELOT C. BAUER PLAT 1 4,1 2,1
24/05/2019 4 CHATEAUBRIANT 5 3 BLISSFUL BEAUTY S. MAILLOT G. HERNON PLAT 1 5,1 2
23/05/2019 3 LYON-PARILLY 6 1 PALAVAS M. GRANDIN C. ROSSI PLAT 1 2,7 1,5
22/05/2019 1 LA-CAPELLE 6 8 FASHIONABLE QUICK G. GELORMINI MAIK ESPER ATTELE 11    
21/05/2019 4 MARSEILLE 1 5 EOLIA DE LA POTEL J. GUELPA J.B. BONET ATTELE 11    
20/05/2019 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 7 10 DARK DREAM M. BAILET E. PRUDHON MONTE 7    
19/05/2019 1 AUTEUIL 2 2 FOR FUN B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 8,6 1,5
18/05/2019 2 MULHEIM 4 2 INFAMOUS LAWMAN M. PECHEUR L. VAN DER MEULEN PLAT 2   1,5
17/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 7 VALOKAJA HINDO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
16/05/2019 3 DAX 8 5 BAROU M. FOREST W. WALTON PLAT 2   1,9
15/05/2019 3 MONS 2 7 USTINOF DU VIVIER P. VAN POLLAERT J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
14/05/2019 4 COMPIEGNE 6 1 RASIQUE D. BRASSIL F.M. COTTIN HAIES 1 2 1,3
12/05/2019 4 LA-ROCHELLE 7 2 CRACK MONEY C. TERRY F. TERRY ATTELE 1 2,4 1,8
11/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 3 CARLY A. ABRIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 11    
10/05/2019 3 WOLVEGA 2 4 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6
09/05/2019 2 CHOLET 2 11 FLORA DE LA VALLEE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
08/05/2019 4 CHARTRES 5 13 DANDY DU BOURG H. MONTHULE S. GUARATO ATTELE 11    
07/05/2019 3 SON-PARDO 2 6 EROS SAS J.A. RIERA Mme M. GENOVART ALOMAR ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
06/05/2019 4 AUTEUIL 4 5 QUICK BEAUTY R. MAYEUR Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 2,5 1,5
05/05/2019 4 COMPIEGNE 5 1 ROI MAGE G. MASURE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,7
04/05/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 4 5 VILLA ROSA A. BADEL H.F. DEVIN PLAT 5    
03/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 8 JERRY MOM P. VERCRUYSSE L. ROELENS ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
02/05/2019 3 AVENCHES 3 7 DAL CUORE A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 9    
01/05/2019 2 SON-PARDO 2 7 DURAG MP B. LLOBET RIERA B. LLOBET RIERA ATTELE 2   1,1
30/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 4 11 BACHERRA DU MOULIN E. FOURNIGAULT E. FOURNIGAULT MONTE 1 4,3 2
29/04/2019 4 ENGHIEN 4 15 FERRY JET P. VERCRUYSSE L. ROELENS ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
28/04/2019 4 NORT-SUR-ERDRE 4 14 BEAU DE GRIMOULT J.F. SENET F. ANNE ATTELE 1 4,2 1,8
27/04/2019 1 AUTEUIL 8 7 SAINT ANJOU M. VIEL L. VIEL HAIES 1 2,8 1,5
26/04/2019 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 4 FABIO DE LOU C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
25/04/2019 1 COMPIEGNE 7 1 TAHANRUN A. RUIZ-GONZALEZ D. GUILLEMIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
24/04/2019 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 5 DREAM DE LASSERIE R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
23/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 4 9 ESCALE MESLOISE N. BAZIRE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 1 2 1,3
22/04/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 6 ORBAAN M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,8
21/04/2019 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 1 5 LA BALLADE M.W. SCHAMBECK E. HÖLL ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
20/04/2019 2 NANCY 4 1 ONSAIJAMAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,1
19/04/2019 5 NANTES 7 7 DARLING DES BORDES M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU STEEPLE-CHASE 4    
18/04/2019 4 ENGHIEN 6 7 DAX GEDE Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX P. LEFRANCOIS MONTE 2   1,6
17/04/2019 2 AUTEUIL 6 3 LORD PRESTIGE J. PLOUGANOU M. ROLLAND HAIES 13    
16/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 GRACEKELI DU SEUIL M. VIEL M. SEROR HAIES 2   1,2
15/04/2019 5 MONS 2 11 RISE AND SHINE Mlle S. VERMEERSCH A. HERMANS PLAT 11    
14/04/2019 5 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 5 NEXT TO ME B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,7 1,4
13/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 11 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2 2,5 1,8
12/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 15 CANULAR Y. LEBOURGEOIS D. BROHIER ATTELE 1 4,2 1,9
11/04/2019 2 LE-MANS 1 6 GITANO C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,5
10/04/2019 1 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 3 CONCERTO STAR D. CRESPEL C. LIBERGE ATTELE 5    
09/04/2019 3 SON-PARDO 3 2 AMOR DE FONT A. RIERA BENNASAR J. MORRO PONS ATTELE 3   1,7
08/04/2019 5 MULHEIM 7 1 SEEWOLF G. SNIJDERS C.J.M. WOLTERS PLAT 3   1,9
07/04/2019 2 AVENCHES 3 2 SWEDISHMAN Mlle P. FELBER Mlle P. FELBER ATTELE 3    
06/04/2019 2 NANCY 4 1 SILVER CASINA P.C. BOUDOT P. MONFORT PLAT 7    
05/04/2019 5 SAINT-GALMIER 7 4 GERMANDREE DE BLAY T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 2   1,6
04/04/2019 3 GELSENKIRCHEN 3 10 HIGHLANDER BOKO M. NIMCZYK W. NIMCZYK ATTELE 2   1,2
03/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 7 PRINCE SUMITAS P. MOREAU G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,1
02/04/2019 3 SON-PARDO 3 5 AZUR DE GESVRES J-A RIERA Mme M. GENOVART ALOMAR ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
01/04/2019 1 CHANTILLY 5 2 CALLED TO THE BAR M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 3 1,4
31/03/2019 2 AVENCHES 7 2 DOWNHILLS ROCK M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 11    
30/03/2019 3 MEYDAN 9 2 CAPEZZANO M. BARZALONA S. GHADAYER PLAT 12    
29/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 2 ECLAT DE REP F.P. BOSSUET F.P. BOSSUET ATTELE 8    
28/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 4 2 ROC ANGEL T. PICCONE F. CHAPPET PLAT 3   1,4
27/03/2019 2 COMPIEGNE 6 7 FEMME D'ACTION D. GALLON F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,8 1,5
26/03/2019 3 SON-PARDO 2 13 DURAG MP B. LLOBET RIERA B. LLOBET RIERA ATTELE 1 3,2 2
25/03/2019 2 VIRE 7 17 EMILIO BELLO A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 3,5 1,9
24/03/2019 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 3 2 BHOUTAN DU PATURAL J.D. FERREIRA Y. HUREL MONTE 1 6,9 2,6
23/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 10 CHICA DE JOUDES A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 3,7 1,4
22/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 6 DAN JOSSELYN F. OUVRIE J. NISKANEN ATTELE 1 7,2 2,6
21/03/2019 2 LISIEUX 1 14 FLAMION CARISAIE Y. LEBOURGEOIS J.E. THUET MONTE 11    
20/03/2019 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 11 ESPOIR PERMIS G. JUNOD L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 2,9 1,7
19/03/2019 2 HYERES 7 15 AUCH Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 6    
18/03/2019 5 MONS 2 5 MATHISON K. CLIJMANS L.V. BEYLEN PLAT 1 4,7 2
17/03/2019 4 PONTCHATEAU 1 10 GIULIANO S. ERNAULT S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,5 1,7
16/03/2019 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 8 FYRMYIN T. GILLET E. CLAYEUX HAIES 6    
15/03/2019 4 CAGNES 2 10 POPEYE DIAMANT G. BIENDL G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
14/03/2019 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 7 CHICA DE JOUDES A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
13/03/2019 1 LAVAL 8 12 FACILE E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON ATTELE 11    
12/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 7 5 CAPCHOP P.C. BOUDOT N. CAULLERY PLAT 1 3,4 1,7
11/03/2019 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 12 DELLORO VEDAQUAIS J.P. MONCLIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 4 1,7
10/03/2019 4 SAINT-CLOUD 8 4 CHIEF HAWKEYE A. LEMAITRE J.V. TOUX PLAT 9    
09/03/2019 5 CHILE 4 9 CONCHITO R.S. DORES CABRERA C.E. MELERO FUENTES PLAT 2   1,6
08/03/2019 2 CORDEMAIS 7 18 ERGUE GABERIC A. WIELS Y. GAUTIER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4
07/03/2019 2 CAEN 8 10 DON SALLUSTE F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 5    
06/03/2019 5 SON-PARDO 2 12 FRANCINA JS G. RIERA BENNASAR Mlle M.F. SUREDA BARCELO ATTELE 1 4,2 1,4
05/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 2 6 BAYOUN O. PESLIER T. LEMER PLAT 1 2,5 1,6
04/03/2019 4 SAINT-GALMIER 8 2 GENOA SPORT M. MESTRE SUNER M. MESTRE SUNER ATTELE 3   1,5
03/03/2019 1 AUTEUIL 4 9 RAFFLES SUN K. NABET D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 3,4 1,9
02/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 6 FACE TIME BOURBON B. GOOP S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,8 1,1
01/03/2019 1 CAGNES 1 15 VIKING D'HERMES D. BEKAERT J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6
28/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 15 DORGOS DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
27/02/2019 5 WOLVEGA 4 7 HUMMER SCOTT D.P. TESSELAAR D.P. TESSELAAR ATTELE 1 3,1 1,5
26/02/2019 2 PONTCHATEAU 2 11 FRENCH PEARL F. GENCE S. BOURLIER MONTE 1 2,2 1,6
25/02/2019 1 MARSEILLE 6 1 NO TABOO M. GUYON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 4    
24/02/2019 2 NEUSS 1 3 KNIGHTSBRIDGE LIAM M. PECHEUR H. A PEETERS RACING PLAT 2   1,6
23/02/2019 4 TOULOUSE 8 4 GAMINE DU PERCHE R.W. DENECHERE R.W. DENECHERE ATTELE 2   1,4
22/02/2019 5 WOLVEGA 2 5 THAI INVESTMENT J. VAN RIJN H.A.J. GRIFT ATTELE 1 3,2 1,3
21/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 15 VALOKAJA HINDO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6
20/02/2019 2 VIRE 8 17 CAPELLA DE VRIE D. BONNE R. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 3,3 1,4
19/02/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 2 ART MAJEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,3
18/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 11 CARLY Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 1,8 1,3
17/02/2019 2 DORTMUND 1 3 BOCCACCINA Mme C. KLINKENBERG Mme A. ENGELS PLAT 2   2
16/02/2019 4 SAINT-GALMIER 8 4 CADRAN DU CHATELET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,6 1,6
15/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 1 3 NIMR M. NOBILI J. PHELIPPON PLAT 5    
14/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 3 FLORA VENESI J.M. BAZIRE F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
13/02/2019 1 CAGNES 8 6 RAY OF HOPE M. FOREST Mme G. RARICK PLAT 1 4,1 1,7
12/02/2019 5 MONS 4 7 JOY RIDER DE YH G. VERGAERDE F. GHEKIERE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
11/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 13 DATCHA GIRL M. MOTTIER Y. DREUX MONTE 2   2
10/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 4 DEXTER CHATHO C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 8    
09/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 9 10 FIRST MONTANA Y. LEBOURGEOIS A. DOLLION MONTE 11    
08/02/2019 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 8 1 SAGAROI F.X. BERTRAS D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 3,1 1,6
07/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 11 CASTANELLA D. BONNE S. ERNAULT MONTE 1 3,2 2
06/02/2019 2 CAGNES 7 6 RONCEY C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,4 1,5
05/02/2019 5 MONS 2 6 CHARMEUR DES HAYES K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
04/02/2019 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 2 6 GRANDE GALAXIE V. HEBERT V. HEBERT ATTELE 5    
03/02/2019 4 PAU 7 6 FORTHING G. RE D. COTTIN HAIES 1 2,8 1,4
02/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 10 CAMBO MAJYC A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 2,9 1,4
01/02/2019 1 PAU 1 4 BELMIX DE JOY T. BEAURAIN P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 5    
31/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 10 DEESSE CARISAIE Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX J.E. THUET MONTE 1 1,8 1,4
30/01/2019 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 4 DAVY DE TAZIERE E. RAFFIN Y. HENRY ATTELE 2   1,6
29/01/2019 3 STRAUBING 2 2 MAN IN BLACK A. STROBL H. STROBL ATTELE 1 2,2 1,1
28/01/2019 4 TOULOUSE 5 4 GABRIELY V. SEGUIN V. SEGUIN ATTELE 6    
27/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 10 4 BRIO DE TILLARD R. MARTY E. LEFRANC MONTE 6    
26/01/2019 3 PAU 7 1 FERET W. DENUAULT PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 3   2,9
25/01/2019 2 CHANTILLY 8 11 GOLDEN BUCK J. CABRE P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 2   2,4
24/01/2019 2 CAGNES 2 7 MAGNETIQUE R. FRADET J. REYNIER PLAT 6    
23/01/2019 3 HAPPY-VALLEY 1 4 THE JOY OF GIVING J. MOREIRA C.W. CHANG PLAT 1 3,9 1,7
22/01/2019 2 VINCENNES 5 9 ECLATANT E. RAFFIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1 4,8 1,7
21/01/2019 1 CAGNES 5 4 CANDIE C. SOUMILLON C. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,8
20/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 9 3 FILOU L'AUVERGNIER F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 4,1 1,8
19/01/2019 2 SON-PARDO 3 1 BAMBA DU PONTHIEU A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 1 3,4 2
18/01/2019 5 WOLVEGA 2 11 KEES BOKMA R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 2   1,4
17/01/2019 2 PAU 2 1 LIGHT MY FIRE J. PLATEAUX S. BROGI PLAT 3    
16/01/2019 1 CAGNES 7 3 POWER BEST C. DEMURO E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 1 4,9 2,1
15/01/2019 1 PAU 8 3 CALINIGHT D. MESCAM M. MESCAM HAIES 1 3,3 1,6
14/01/2019 3 WOLVEGA 3 9 HURRICANE R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 6    
13/01/2019 4 PAU 7 10 SQUAMISH Mlle C. POIRIER J.F. DOUCET PLAT 1 2,5 1,4
12/01/2019 3 CHANTILLY 1 5 THE DONALD T. TRULLIER S. SMRCZEK PLAT 8    
11/01/2019 2 PAU 6 1 SAHAM J. PLOUGANOU F. PLOUGANOU CROSS-COUNTRY 3   1,3
10/01/2019 1 CAGNES 2 2 BOUGNAT Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 2   1,4
09/01/2019 2 PAU 7 7 ISLANDOR J. MOBIAN C. GOURDAIN PLAT 15    
08/01/2019 2 PAU 5 4 FRANSLEEN F. DE GILES E & GREG LEENDERS HAIES 9    
07/01/2019 2 CAGNES 5 4 LOPESAN M. LEFEBVRE P. LENOGUE HAIES 1 3,5 1,6
06/01/2019 4 CAGNES 2 2 FOU DU BRESIL L. PHILIPPERON Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4 2,8
05/01/2019 2 SON-PARDO 5 4 ARCHIMEDE LE GROUP Mme A. VAQUER STASCHEL Mme A. VAQUER SUREDA ATTELE 1 4,7 1,6
04/01/2019 3 CAGNES 1 9 DELGA DU CHATELET P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
03/01/2019 4 CAGNES 1 8 DUNION DES RACQUES N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 5    
02/01/2019 1 PAU 6 2 ELEGANT STAR J. PLOUGANOU D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 1,9 1,4
01/01/2019 3 CAGNES 3 6 SPIDERMAN J. CLAUDIC S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,1
31/12/2018 2 CAGNES 5 7 ESPOIR DES OMBRES L. GARCIA Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 3,2 1,8
30/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 8 7 ENIVRANTE P.P. PLOQUIN J.L. BIGEON MONTE 1 5,8 1,9
29/12/2018 2 NEUSS 4 9 CJ PARKER L. DELOZIER R. BUSCH PLAT 1 6,4 1,8
27/12/2018 3 CAGNES 7 6 IRAKIEN C. COUILLAUD P.J.D. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,2 1,7
26/12/2018 1 CHANTILLY 5 3 MAGNET H. JOURNIAC L. GADBIN PLAT 8    
25/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 11 GAWANI DU BOCAGE D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   1,4
24/12/2018 1 CAGNES 7 6 INCUNABLE A. COUPU Y. FERTILLET HAIES 6    
23/12/2018 2 CAGNES 5 15 DIAMANT DU RABUTIN Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 4,4 2
22/12/2018 2 SON-PARDO 5 10 BAMBA DU PONTHIEU A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 5    
21/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 13 EROLINA E. RAFFIN A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 2   1,6
20/12/2018 6 CHELMSFORD 6 7 GIVEN CHOICE Mlle J. GORDON S CRISFORD PLAT 2   2,1
19/12/2018 4 VINCENNES 7 6 DEDICACE DE CHENU E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN MONTE 1 2,8 1,8
18/12/2018 3 AMIENS 1 8 CARO DES CARREAUX Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle E. DESSARTRE ATTELE 7    
17/12/2018 1 CAGNES 1 9 READYBACK M. LEFEBVRE P. LENOGUE HAIES 4    
16/12/2018 6 YONKERS 7 2 ADAGIO DE LA TOUR J. BARTLETT R. BANCA ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
15/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 14 ESTEBANE SACHA F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 1 5,5 2
14/12/2018 5 WOLVEGA 1 5 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
13/12/2018 4 TOULOUSE 6 3 SHERMAN OAKS B. PANICUCCI J. REYNIER PLAT 7    
12/12/2018 4 CAGNES 7 10 IRAKIEN C. COUILLAUD P.J.D. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,9
11/12/2018 4 NEUSS 1 10 LACATO B. GANBAT Mme S.J. HELLIER PLAT 1 4,9 1,7
10/12/2018 1 CAGNES 2 6 COTE D'AZUR R. SCHMIDLIN F.M. COTTIN HAIES 1 5,6 2,3
09/12/2018 2 ANGERS 4 11 FERRUCCIO W. DENUAULT PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 12    
08/12/2018 3 PAU 6 2 DIESEL D'ALLIER F. DE GILES E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3 1,7
07/12/2018 5 LYON-LA-SOIE 8 2 ROIVILLE M. FOREST Mme L. NANNINI PLAT 3   2,6
06/12/2018 3 PAU 5 2 THIRASSIA J. PLOUGANOU H. DE LAGENESTE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,7 1,4
05/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 8 6 CHEEKY ROYAL A. UNTERREINER R. DERIEUX ATTELE 4    
04/12/2018 4 SON-PARDO 3 6 ULTREIA DU PIN J. FLUXA GOMILA J. POCOVI ORELL ATTELE 3   1,9
03/12/2018 3 CAGNES 1 1 FOU DU BRESIL R. MAYEUR Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,8 1,2
02/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 11 BAYAHIBE DES VENTS B. JOLIVET R. COPPENS ATTELE 2   2,4
01/12/2018 3 DEAUVILLE 4 3 KENSAI A. HAMELIN L. LOISEL PLAT 4    
30/11/2018 3 CHARTRES 9 8 BRAQUO A. DABOUIS M. DABOUIS ATTELE 1 10,8 3
29/11/2018 3 VINCENNES 8 1 CLEGS DES CHAMPS D. THOMAIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1 3,5 1,7
28/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 15 CASTING DE CHENU E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 6    
27/11/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 1 ELISEZMOI M. CAMUS A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET HAIES 1 9,8 2,9
26/11/2018 4 CABOURG 1 6 BALADE JAVANAISE T. LE BELLER G. HOUEL ATTELE 9    
25/11/2018 2 AVENCHES 5 3 BRABUS Mme F. HOMBERGER Mme N. GONIN ATTELE 8    
24/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 8 FLY WITH US Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2 1,5
23/11/2018 3 COMPIEGNE 8 5 CELTINO M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3 1,8
22/11/2018 3 ANGERS 8 1 FRIEDRICHSPALAST A. POIRIER A. COUETIL HAIES 1 2,1 1,5
21/11/2018 1 MAUQUENCHY 1 2 AS YOU LIKE N. DESMARRES T. DESMARRES ATTELE 2   2,2
20/11/2018 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 7 BLUE NIGHT J.M. BAZIRE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 4    
19/11/2018 2 SON-PARDO 3 6 VOLCAN DE BELAISE A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 2   1,6
18/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 3 FORTISSIMOKO M. ABRIVARD J.F. VAN DOOYEWEERD ATTELE 11    
17/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 4 2 OKELMANIF B. FOUCHET T. DE LAURIERE STEEPLE-CHASE 5    
16/11/2018 4 NANTES 4 3 EL PASO WOOD T. LEMAGNEN A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 3,5 2,1
15/11/2018 3 VINCENNES 5 15 ESCAPADE E. RAFFIN J. BRUNEAU MONTE 2   1,9
14/11/2018 4 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 4 19 COURCHEVEL V. SAUSSAYE L. LAUDREN MONTE 11    
13/11/2018 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 7 ET POURTANT M. ABRIVARD L.B. MARTIN ATTELE 2   1,6
12/11/2018 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 4 BABALSHAMS C. SAGOT Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 13    
11/11/2018 4 WOLVEGA 9 9 TSAR D'ANDAIN R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 4,2 1,5
10/11/2018 1 TOULOUSE 3 7 MOMOUR C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 5,8 2,7
09/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 11 CLARA MAZA S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 8    
08/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 8 ELLADORA DE FORGAN F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 5    
07/11/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 9 COSTA D'OCCAGNES K. DEVIENNE J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 2   1,6
06/11/2018 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 2 DAIMYO H. JOURNIAC J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 4,3 2,2
05/11/2018 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 4 3 NATSUME Mlle A. MASSIN S. KOBAYASHI PLAT 1 2,5 1,5
04/11/2018 5 YONKERS 3 3 UNDICI J. BARTLETT M. FORD ATTELE 1 3,5 2
03/11/2018 4 AMIENS 8 10 KAIO CHOP T. PICCONE B. LEGROS PLAT 1 2,5 1,4
02/11/2018 3 LYON-PARILLY 3 1 ELIGLOTE VILLE M. VIEL L. VIEL HAIES 3   2,1
01/11/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 2 1 BEAU SAONOIS M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU STEEPLE-CHASE 5    
31/10/2018 5 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 1 CHANGE OF GOLD Q. PERRETTE P. FLEURIE PLAT 3   3,2
30/10/2018 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 16 CAESAR FACE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
29/10/2018 4 TOULOUSE 4 12 ETINCELLE DE NIEUL F. CLOZIER D.J. ROUSSEAU ATTELE 6    
28/10/2018 2 ARGENTAN 4 5 REMEMBER THE MAN F. DE GILES D. COTTIN HAIES 7    
27/10/2018 3 NANTES 7 4 FASIMIX M.O. BELLEY J. BOISNARD HAIES 1 1,8 1,2
26/10/2018 3 ANGERS 1 3 MUSIKALINE C. DEMURO Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 3,1 1,7
25/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 AMERICAN MASTER L. PHILIPPERON M. ROLLAND HAIES 14    
24/10/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 6 15 RAY OF HOPE M. FOREST Mme G. RARICK PLAT 3   2,5
23/10/2018 4 NEUSS 1 4 DIEU MERCI M. CADEDDU R. SCHAAF PLAT 5    
22/10/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 6 CHIEF HAWKEYE A. LEMAITRE J.V. TOUX PLAT 2   2,6
21/10/2018 5 WOLVEGA 12 6 USTANG LUDOIS G. SUCAET C. DE GROOTE ATTELE 1 4,3 1,5
20/10/2018 3 AVENCHES 4 12 BLACKHAWK J. VIGNONI M. WEBER ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
19/10/2018 3 MOULINS 2 2 ESPIRITO T. BEAURAIN P. QUINTON HAIES 3   1,6
18/10/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 1 1 DARK AMERICAN M. BARZALONA X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 7    
17/10/2018 5 SON-PARDO 6 2 TANTALE LE FOL J.A. RIERA J.A. RIERA ATTELE 7    
16/10/2018 5 VINCENNES 4 10 FORBES DELO A. LAMY A. ROGIER MONTE 1 5,6 2,1
15/10/2018 3 COMPIEGNE 5 4 MAKING TROUBLE Mlle C. PACAUT A. SUBORICS PLAT 1 2,9 1,6
14/10/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 4 CAYENNE DE HOUELLE K. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 4,3 1,7
13/10/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 9 1 PANDEMONIUM T. PICCONE E. LIBAUD PLAT 9    
12/10/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 7 DIARISSA C. SOUMILLON J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 1 3,1 1,6
11/10/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 2 PARZIVAL P. BAZIRE E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 10    
10/10/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 2 14 BARONNE DE BAPRE S. PELTIER G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 3   2,1
09/10/2018 3 MONS 4 11 UNERO MONTAVAL S. HOSTE J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 6    
08/10/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 1 CRACK DE REBECQ E. HERBEAU K. VANDEMOORTELE ATTELE 1 6,6 1,5
07/10/2018 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 3 2 GREY MAGIC M. FOREST W. WALTON PLAT 7    
06/10/2018 4 LAVAL 2 14 CETUS DE TILOU L. BAUDOUIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 4,3 2
05/10/2018 7 TOULOUSE 7 8 ESAM DE DUFFEL C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 3   2,7
04/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 6 4 EDDY DE BALME T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,5 1,4
03/10/2018 5 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 2 COSMIC CITY G. CONGIU J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2   1,7
02/10/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 4 CASTLE DREAM T. PICCONE K. BORGEL PLAT 4    
01/10/2018 5 SAINT-GALMIER 3 5 EGERIE IMPERIALE J. BOILLEREAU G. VERVA ATTELE 1 3 1,5
30/09/2018 6 SON-PARDO 4 6 BAMBA DU PONTHIEU A. FRONTERA A. FRONTERA ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
29/09/2018 1 AUTEUIL 3 4 DOTTORE M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,8 1,9
28/09/2018 3 MARSEILLE 2 3 FORMENTOR J. MARQUESTAU C. SCANDELLA HAIES 10    
27/09/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 2 2 JUGEOTTE F. LEROY Y. GOURRAUD HAIES 1 3,3 1,2
26/09/2018 1 VIRE 2 10 CEYLAN DAIRPET T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 2 1,3
25/09/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 5 ART MAJEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   2,7
24/09/2018 3 AUTEUIL 2 1 CATCH ALL F. BAYLE Mme P.B.J.L. BEAUNEZ HAIES 2   1,4
23/09/2018 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 7 3 NOMAD ARROW A. CRASTUS L. LARRIGADE PLAT 4    
22/09/2018 5 MAUQUENCHY 9 14 VINCENZO AUGENAIES F. CHAPDELAINE R. COPPENS ATTELE 1 2,8 1,4
21/09/2018 5 NANTES 6 2 PORLOCK BAY T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,9 1,2
20/09/2018 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 5 BAHIA JOSSELYN F. LAGADEUC S. HARDY ATTELE 1 4 1,9
19/09/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 4 BOY ROYAL A. POIRIER A. COUETIL HAIES 1 4,2 1,6
18/09/2018 2 AUTEUIL 8 3 TOM MIX T. STROMBONI Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 3,8 1,9
17/09/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 1 DOWNHILLS ROCK M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
16/09/2018 4 MAUQUENCHY 8 10 CARINA DU PORHOET D. CRESPEL M. VERVA ATTELE 1 2,9 1,3
15/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 1 CLEGS DES CHAMPS D. THOMAIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1 2,5 1,4
14/09/2018 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 8 2 LE ROCK Mlle M. VELON J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 6    
13/09/2018 2 LYON-PARILLY 8 1 CARENTAN G. CONGIU Mme R. PHILIPPON PLAT 4    
12/09/2018 4 COMPIEGNE 3 6 KORKOUEE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 5    
11/09/2018 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 7 3 YARD BIRD C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS HAIES 2   1,7
10/09/2018 4 MARSEILLE 4 2 OCAGNA S. MAILLOT P. DECOUZ PLAT 4    
09/09/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 3 5 PUMP PUMP PALACE F. BLONDEL J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 14    
08/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 8 CE BELLO ROMAIN A. BARRIER S.G. DUPONT ATTELE 1 2,5 2
07/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 12 EURO MAKER S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 11    
06/09/2018 2 STRASBOURG 9 11 BRANDEIS JET B. COPPENS P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
05/09/2018 4 TOULOUSE 8 11 ELECTRA Mlle C. SAOUT S. BOUISSON MONTE 2   1,7
04/09/2018 1 STRASBOURG 3 8 ZARIYANO A. COUTIER Mlle C. FEY PLAT 1 5,7 2
03/09/2018 4 FEURS 2 10 CHIVA JULRY J.P. GAUVIN J.P. GAUVIN ATTELE 1 4,8 1,6
02/09/2018 2 FEURS 8 15 DIGA DE CAHOT N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6
01/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 8 6 DIVA DU GRANIT J.P. MONCLIN J.M. MONCLIN ATTELE 11    
31/08/2018 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 9 4 BELMANN B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 2   1,7
30/08/2018 4 BADEN-BADEN 6 8 PARLAN M. LERNER W. HICKST PLAT 2   1,5
29/08/2018 6 KEMPTON-PARK 5 1 COME ON COME ON A. KIRBY C.G. COX PLAT 4    
28/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 5 1 SKATERS WALTZ C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 3 1,4
27/08/2018 4 VICHY 6 3 ELITBURG C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS HAIES 3   1,9
26/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 2 6 SHOMARIA C. SOUMILLON A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 5    
25/08/2018 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 2 CHE ESA C. GROSBOIS F. MONNIER PLAT 2   2,1
24/08/2018 1 CABOURG 3 11 CASABLANCA ROYALE A. REBECHE T. GAUCHET MONTE 2   1,9
23/08/2018 2 DIVONNE-LES-BAINS 1 11 ECHO DU PALAIS Mme S. BUSSET M. BUSSET MONTE 2   2
22/08/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 8 KING SIR KIR A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 3   1,5
21/08/2018 2 DIVONNE-LES-BAINS 4 3 CHRISTOPHER JONES J. DA VEIGA Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 1 1,8 1,2
20/08/2018 1 CHATEAUBRIANT 4 3 MICOLYS J. MOUTARD J.M. LEFEBVRE PLAT 1 6,7 2,6
19/08/2018 2 CRAON 6 12 DRUSS DE GUEZ R. CONGARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11    
18/08/2018 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 4 11 VIENS TU E. RAFFIN P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD MONTE 2   1,9
17/08/2018 1 CABOURG 4 14 DORIAN Y. LEBOURGEOIS E. RUAULT ATTELE 1 3,3 2
16/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 6 4 MARIANAFOOT C. SOUMILLON P. KHOZIAN PLAT 4    
15/08/2018 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 6 4 CYRANO VICI K. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 3,2 1,9
14/08/2018 4 LANGON 1 14 EXPELLIARMUS F. LECANU A. BUISSON ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
13/08/2018 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 1 1 LA MILVA O. PESLIER A. FRACAS PLAT 8    
12/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 3 12 KAYENNE S. PASQUIER P. KHOZIAN PLAT 1 5,6 2,3
11/08/2018 3 ENGHIEN 2 11 BRISE DU CHOQUEL F. BRIDAULT N. BRIDAULT ATTELE 9    
10/08/2018 3 LA-CAPELLE 1 5 CORADO DES CAMBRES G. GERVAIS Y. GERVAIS MONTE 3   1,9
09/08/2018 1 ENGHIEN 6 13 BATATA A. LAMY F. LAMARE MONTE 7    
08/08/2018 2 DUINDIGT 5 9 TSAR D'ANDAIN R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 4,3 1,7
07/08/2018 4 BADEN-VIENNE 4 10 KIWI SUPERSTAR G. MAYR G. MAYR ATTELE 1 5,8 1,9
06/08/2018 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 8 4 BLASON D'ECAJEUL C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 5    
05/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 6 10 DYNASTIE ALDO M. ABRIVARD E. VARIN ATTELE 5    
04/08/2018 4 VICHY 5 1 VENT DU LARGE Mlle B. GUENET R. CHOTARD (G) PLAT 1 3,1 1,6
03/08/2018 1 CABOURG 2 8 CE BELLO ROMAIN A. BARRIER S.G. DUPONT ATTELE 1 3,3 1,5
02/08/2018 2 LA-ROCHELLE 3 6 AIGLE DU BESSIN T. HERNANDEZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 4    
01/08/2018 4 HYERES 7 6 BALTIC SEHLAN Mlle M. DUCRE S. JAMARD MONTE 1 4 1,2