1 pari logique par jour
 
                     
            Bilan du  01/01/2010 17/07/2019   Nb jeu 6928
6928 6928           GAGNANT PLACE   ok G ok P
            REUSSITE 55,43% 93,42%   3840 6472
            RENDEMENT 156,56% 145,33%   Brut G Brut P
            RAPPORT MOYEN                         2,82 €                1,56 €   10846 10068
            ECART MAX 13 3   Jours 3485
            NET 1 € 3918,2 3140,2   Si mise 15 GP
            NET 15 €               58 773,00 €      47 103,00 €   par  mois
            Solde GP                                          105 876,00 €              911,41 €
                       
                       
DATE REUNION HIPPODROME C NOM DRIVER ENTRAINEUR DISCIPLINE   RG RP
17/07/2019 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 3 1 COULEUR FAUVE I. MENDIZABAL X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 1 3,4 2,7
16/07/2019 2 FEURS 8 14 DJANGO WINNER S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 6    
15/07/2019 4 HYERES 4 7 DON'T FORGET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2   1,2
14/07/2019 5 ROYAN-LA-PALMYRE 3 6 DERBY DU DOLLAR M. ABRIVARD S. ROGER ATTELE 11    
13/07/2019 3 DIEPPE 8 4 FLEUR D'ESTRUVAL K. DUBOURG G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   2
12/07/2019 3 SINGAPOUR 2 2 AMAZING CHOICE B. WOODWORTH M.W. WALKER PLAT 1 2,4 1,2
11/07/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 7 FALCAO NEGRO Mlle C. PACAUT H. GREWE PLAT 5    
11/07/2019 4 AIX-LES-BAINS 7 1 DAMANDA'S DELIGHT Mlle J. MARCIALIS C. ROSSI PLAT 4    
11/07/2019 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 3 5 ESPOIR FLYMP E. AUDEBERT P. LELIEVRE ATTELE 1 6,8 2,3
10/07/2019 5 TONGRES 5 10 TRUMAN DAIRPET P. VAN POLLAERT J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 2   1,1
10/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 1 1 AZUR DES CAILLONS M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 4    
10/07/2019 3 GELSENKIRCHEN 1 4 I CAN STEEL R.T. DE VLIEGER R.T. DE VLIEGER ATTELE 1 3 1,7
09/07/2019 1 CHATEAUBRIANT 3 2 COQ D'AVRAN M. LECOQ H. LECOQ ATTELE 5    
08/07/2019 4 HYERES 4 2 CADRAN DU CHATELET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2   1,2
06/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 4 6 CEKOI F. NIVARD F. LAMARE ATTELE 11    
05/07/2019 6 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 1 13 EVEIL DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 4    
04/07/2019 2 DAX 4 1 WOODEN SHIPS S. NAILOV-FERHANOV G. MACAIRE HAIES 3   1,7
03/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 8 7 DIPLOMATE D'AM C. BATY T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
02/07/2019 5 CABOURG 2 10 FOLLOW DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 11    
01/07/2019 4 VICHY 1 4 EPIONE DU GOUTIER S. PELTIER G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 5    
30/06/2019 3 SAINT-GALMIER 5 5 FANTOME D'AM M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 4    
30/06/2019 3 SAINT-GALMIER 3 6 EXTRA BALL E. FOURNIGAULT E. FOURNIGAULT MONTE 2   1,5
29/06/2019 1 ENGHIEN 4 4 CADEAU DE LA VIE D. BROHIER D. BROHIER ATTELE 4    
29/06/2019 1 ENGHIEN 3 11 BRYSSEL D. THOMAIN B. GOOP ATTELE 6    
28/06/2019 5 FEURS 5 18 EL PARDO J. CUOQ M. CHEVALIER ATTELE 2   1,4
26/06/2019 1 VICHY 7 7 SUPER FEZ N. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 3   1,3
24/06/2019 4 SAINT-BRIEUC 2 16 ESOPE J.P. MONCLIN J.P. MONCLIN ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
21/06/2019 4 LA-TESTE 7 1 ROGUE RUNNER Mlle M. PESLIER Mlle C. FEY PLAT 1 2,3 1,4
21/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 3 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 2   1,3
21/06/2019 3 CHANTILLY 5 14 SONG OF LIFE Mlle L. BAILS A. MARCIALIS PLAT 1 3,4 1,5
20/06/2019 4 VICHY 5 12 BAHIA DE LIGNY MLLE L MAGNENAT G.R. HUGUET MONTE 3   1,5
20/06/2019 3 AUTEUIL 2 3 DIYAMINDAR A. GAUTRON J. BOISNARD HAIES 3   1,9
18/06/2019 2 DAX 8 6 GOTTINGEN K. BARBAUD C. PLISSON PLAT 3   1,7
14/06/2019 2 TOULOUSE 3 1 LYNEAMFIPAC K. DUBOURG G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,4 1,1
13/06/2019 3 CRAON 8 1 ZAAHIR Mlle C. PACAUT A. FOUASSIER PLAT 1 2,3 1,2
12/06/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 1 MUZY C. DEMURO D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 2   1,6
11/06/2019 4 DIEPPE 7 1 RADJA P. BAZIRE V. SARTORI PLAT 2   2,1
10/06/2019 4 REIMS 7 11 VIVO PER LEI P. VERCRUYSSE J. CORBANIE ATTELE 6    
09/06/2019 1 AUTEUIL 7 1 BAPAUME P. TOWNEND W.P. MULLINS HAIES 2   1,4
09/06/2019 2 AVENCHES 3 4 SAMBESI J. LANGHARD M STADELMANN PLAT 3   1,8
08/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 5 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,4 1,3
07/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 7 GALLANT WAY E. RAFFIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   2,1
05/06/2019 1 LAVAL 3 11 DIVA DU BUISSON C. BATY L. CHAUDET ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
04/06/2019 2 NANTES 1 2 FALCAO NEGRO P. BÖRNICKE H. GREWE PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
03/06/2019 2 CAEN 8 12 DAME DE TILLARD S. ERNAULT F. HAREL ATTELE 1 2,9 1,7
02/06/2019 4 ALENCON 8 7 CHANELLE DE GINAI Mlle M. PLASSAIS P. PLASSAIS ATTELE 2   1,4
31/05/2019 2 MARSEILLE 1 8 GORDON FLASH Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 11    
30/05/2019 2 NANTES 8 14 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
29/05/2019 2 CAEN 2 15 EXQUISE DANCER Mlle O. BRIAND C. CUILLER MONTE 3   1,6
29/05/2019 2 CAEN 1 12 GORGEOUS GASCOGNE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 5,8 1,6
27/05/2019 4 VICHY 1 6 ESPOIR ARCTIC E. RAFFIN T. DEVOUASSOUX ATTELE 1 2 1,4
26/05/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 4 CALLED TO THE BAR T. BACHELOT Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 6,3 2
26/05/2019 4 CAVAILLON 8 7 ECLAT DE GLOIRE L. GARCIA L. GARCIA ATTELE 11    
26/05/2019 2 BERLIN-MARIENDORF 4 4 RAINBOW DIAMANT HEINZ WEWERING A. GLASER ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6
26/05/2019 4 CAVAILLON 2 2 FILAE DE SOYORA H. CHAUVE-LAFFAY H. CHAUVE-LAFFAY ATTELE 1 4,4 1,6
25/05/2019 1 ENGHIEN 7 9 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 2,7 1,3
25/05/2019 6 SOLVALLA 1 1 CYBER LANE J. UNTERSTEINER J. UNTERSTEINER ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
23/05/2019 2 REIMS 4 13 FALMACO DES ANGLES P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 2   2,3
20/05/2019 5 WINDSOR 3 1 THE TIN MAN O. MURPHY J.R. FANSHAWE PLAT 3   1,1
20/05/2019 2 NANCY 8 7 DREAM OF JIEL P.Y. VERVA J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 2   2,5
19/05/2019 4 CHATEAUBRIANT 4 8 CRESTOISE PHEDO S. GILLES P. TOUVAIS ATTELE 3   1,6
17/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 10 FLAMBOYANT BLUE A. DABOUIS J.P. MARY MONTE 1 3,1 1,3
16/05/2019 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 8 BASCO DU VIVIER C. TERRY F. TERRY MONTE 1 1,8 1,4
15/05/2019 1 CAEN 6 11 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
15/05/2019 1 CAEN 1 12 SUPER NICE B. GOOP B. GOOP ATTELE 2   1,4
14/05/2019 4 COMPIEGNE 6 1 RASIQUE D. BRASSIL F.M. COTTIN HAIES 1 2 1,3
14/05/2019 2 MARSEILLE 6 2 ASTERION C. SOUMILLON F. BEMBO PLAT 1 4,2 2
13/05/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 5 TROISCENTSEPT C. SOUMILLON C.Y. LERNER PLAT 1 2,5 1,5
13/05/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 1 DELAWARE V. CHEMINAUD A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,6
13/05/2019 2 STRASBOURG 1 5 EDENIUM F. BAYLE Mme P.B.J.L. BEAUNEZ HAIES 2   1,5
12/05/2019 2 BADEN-VIENNE 2 7 DRAGON DARCHE M. STREBEL G. MAYR ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
11/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 14 COLT DES ESSARTS F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 2   1,3
10/05/2019 4 AUTEUIL 7 4 BERNARDO BELLOTTO G. MASURE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,4
08/05/2019 2 STRASBOURG 2 10 FOLKO DE L'ANCRE J. KOUBICHE J. KOUBICHE ATTELE 10 1,9 1,3
06/05/2019 5 MULHEIM 9 2 TOWN CHARTER G. SNIJDERS M.F. WEISSMEIER PLAT 3   1,5
05/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 4 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
05/05/2019 4 COMPIEGNE 4 1 FOX PRO F. DE GILES Mme J. WILLIAMS HAIES 1 5,3 1,7
03/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 3 FIESTA DU BELVER G. GELORMINI R. CHAUVIN ATTELE 2   1,8
03/05/2019 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 2 TUDO BEM C. SOUMILLON M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
02/05/2019 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 12 DIPLOMATE M. TIJOU S. GUARATO MONTE 1 4 1,6
01/05/2019 4 HYERES 7 2 CYAN JICEE N. ENSCH J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 3   1,8
30/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 2 9 FADO DU CHENE P.P. PLOQUIN J. LE MER MONTE 1 1,8 1,2
29/04/2019 5 MONS 3 8 DARING LION Mme A. VAN DEN TROOST Mme Y. ALMENRADER PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
29/04/2019 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 2 10 BEAU D'ARQUENAY C. BATY J. MENAND ATTELE 1 3 1,7
28/04/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 4 7 MORGAN LE FAYE M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
28/04/2019 3 CHOLET 3 8 ELOI DES EPINES M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 3,2 1,5
25/04/2019 1 COMPIEGNE 7 2 CREDO DES OBEAUX T. STROMBONI Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,4
24/04/2019 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 5 6 CADRAN DU CHATELET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5
24/04/2019 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 5 DREAM DE LASSERIE R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
22/04/2019 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 8 7 CHIEF HAWKEYE J. CABRE J.V. TOUX PLAT 2   1,8
22/04/2019 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 2 ECOLO A. MADAMET C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 1,6 1,3
22/04/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 6 ORBAAN M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,8
21/04/2019 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 5 3 PUT ON A SHOW D.M. LIEBHARDT D.M. LIEBHARDT ATTELE 2   2,1
19/04/2019 5 NANTES 4 4 ROCHENKA M. GUYON C. LOTOUX PLAT 1 2,3 1,2
19/04/2019 4 LYON-PARILLY 3 5 FAIT HONNEUR A. DE CHITRAY N. DE LAGENESTE HAIES 13    
17/04/2019 1 CORDEMAIS 2 10 GOUT BAROQUE O. RAFFIN T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 1 4,8 1,5
17/04/2019 3 AVENCHES 3 2 DOWNHILLS ROCK M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
16/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 GRACEKELI DU SEUIL M. VIEL M. SEROR HAIES 2   1,2
15/04/2019 2 CAVAILLON 4 5 DIKTAT DU VIVIER S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6
13/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 13 CHALIMAR DE GUEZ M. GRUMETZ J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1 2,1 1,5
12/04/2019 2 LA-TESTE 5 4 KING MALPIC O. PESLIER T. LEMER PLAT 1 1,8 1,3
12/04/2019 2 LA-TESTE 1 4 RHODIER Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. GUILLEMIN HAIES 2   1,8
11/04/2019 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 RASIQUE D. BRASSIL F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,2
11/04/2019 1 AUTEUIL 5 11 FABULOUS DRAGONESS G. RE Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 2,5 1,6
11/04/2019 1 AUTEUIL 2 8 ALEX DE LARREDYA T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,1
09/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 4 6 EXCELLENT DAY J. RAFFESTIN P. HAWAS MONTE 2   1,4
06/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 11 FACE TIME BOURBON E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
06/04/2019 3 AUTEUIL 7 10 BLUE DRAGON J. PLOUGANOU D. COTTIN HAIES 2   1,9
06/04/2019 2 NANCY 2 1 KING NONANTAIS A. CHESNEAU A. SUBORICS PLAT 1 2,4 1,5
03/04/2019 1 ANGERS 3 6 COUP CHANCEUX F.X. MARY A. HUBERT ATTELE 3   1,4
03/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 5 GUENA DES MOTTES G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 4 2,4
01/04/2019 5 MONS 2 5 SIMMANTOV M. PECHEUR A. FLORYN PLAT 2   1,5
01/04/2019 4 REIMS 1 3 BAMBINA FORTUNA F. NIVARD P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD ATTELE 1 2,6 1,8
01/04/2019 1 CHANTILLY 5 2 CALLED TO THE BAR M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 3 1,4
01/04/2019 2 ARGENTAN 3 6 DIGUEDOR M. POIRIER C. ECALARD ATTELE 2   1,2
30/03/2019 2 PAU 6 2 VISION D'OR G. TROLLEY DE PREVAUX C. SCANDELLA PLAT 2   2,3
28/03/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 13 FERRERO DU LOISIR J.P. DUCHER J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 1 6,2 2,2
28/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 5 4 TRAWANGANE Mlle L. GROSSO N. CLEMENT PLAT 2   1,6
23/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 10 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
20/03/2019 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 5 FARAH DES BROUSSES D. LAISIS D. LAISIS ATTELE 1 3,6 1,6
19/03/2019 2 HYERES 2 12 COCKTAIL DYNAMITE F. DESMIGNEUX Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 1 2 1,3
18/03/2019 5 MONS 4 1 CHICAGO BERE S. HELLYN Mme C. LENAERS PLAT 2   1,1
18/03/2019 3 AVENCHES 1 1 BACI LOVE M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 3   1,2
17/03/2019 4 PONTCHATEAU 8 15 CHACHA DE GONTIER A. ABRIVARD J.P. MARMION ATTELE 11    
16/03/2019 3 LISIEUX 7 13 CAMBO MAJYC A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 11    
16/03/2019 3 LISIEUX 2 9 DUTIFUL N. BAZIRE P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD ATTELE 2   1,7
15/03/2019 1 CAEN 1 1 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
12/03/2019 5 MONS 1 6 CHARMEUR DES HAYES K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4
10/03/2019 1 CAGNES 2 11 FIRST IN LOVE L. GARCIA L. GARCIA ATTELE 2   1,2
09/03/2019 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 4 5 FLASH HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2   1,4
09/03/2019 3 CAEN 8 8 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4
08/03/2019 4 ENGHIEN 3 11 DIABLO D'HERFRAIE D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 10    
06/03/2019 1 AMIENS 2 3 DUC DU GOUTIER J. LEHERICEY S. TESSIER ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
06/03/2019 2 COMPIEGNE 5 8 PEDRO THE FIRST M. GUYON F. ROSSI PLAT 4    
02/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 10 FAIRPLAY D'URZY J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,7 1,6
02/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 15 EROLINA E. RAFFIN A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6
27/02/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 3 MARIA'S LEGACY J. CLAUDIC M. BRASME PLAT 4    
27/02/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 13 STERLING LINES M. GUYON H. GREWE PLAT 3   1,3
26/02/2019 4 CAGNES 5 7 FASTE MERITE D. LOCQUENEUX D. LOCQUENEUX ATTELE 2   2,1
25/02/2019 1 MARSEILLE 7 5 STONE TOWN E. HARDOUIN M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 4,1 1,7
22/02/2019 4 CAGNES 5 7 BLE DU GERS A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2 1,1 1,1
22/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 7 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
21/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 10 FLAMME DU GOUTIER C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 11    
21/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 3 1 ZEMINDARI T. THULLIEZ H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,2
21/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 1 4 SECRET LADY A. BADEL Mme M. BOLLACK-BADEL PLAT 1 2,8 1,3
19/02/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 2 ART MAJEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,3
17/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 8 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 3   1,2
16/02/2019 4 SAINT-GALMIER 3 15 CHISTOU D'IRATY F. JAMARD J. BODIN ATTELE 1 4,4 1,9
15/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 2 3 CAVAPRUN S. PASQUIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 1,4 1,1
14/02/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 2 STORM OF SAINTLY B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,1
12/02/2019 5 MONS 4 7 JOY RIDER DE YH G. VERGAERDE F. GHEKIERE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
11/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 5 CARESSE D. THOMAIN B. GOOP ATTELE 2   1,6
11/02/2019 2 ANGERS 2 8 COMME MAMAN A. DE CHITRAY D. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,6
07/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 13 FIRST DES MARES G. GELORMINI J.G. VAN EECKHAUTE ATTELE 2   2,1
05/02/2019 1 CAGNES 6 14 DJANGO DU BOCAGE E. RAFFIN R. MOURICE ATTELE 2   1,3
04/02/2019 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 8 18 BATATA M. MOTTIER F. HAREL ATTELE 2   1,6
03/02/2019 4 PAU 6 1 UROQUOIS A. DE CHITRAY D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2 1,4
03/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 6 DEXTER FROMENTRO Mlle C. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE MONTE 1 2 1,1
02/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 9 BERLIOZ DE GINAI E. RAFFIN S. ROGER MONTE 2   1,2
01/02/2019 5 WOLVEGA 4 3 DO YOU LOVE ME C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 1,5 1,5
31/01/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 1 12 CROSS DAIRPET M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3   1,7
28/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 8 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 2   1,2
28/01/2019 4 TOULOUSE 2 2 ESPIRITU SANTO C. TERRY E. PRUDHON ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
26/01/2019 4 SAINT-GALMIER 1 16 DETALES J.C. SOREL D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 1 2,6 1,5
26/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 2 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
24/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 13 FABULEUSE ADEMA F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 2   1,5
24/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 15 COLT DES ESSARTS F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 1 2,5 1,6
22/01/2019 4 MONS 3 4 HERTOGIN FANATIC J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 3   1,2
22/01/2019 2 VINCENNES 6 13 ECHO DE LARRE M. ABRIVARD S. ROGER ATTELE 2   1,5
21/01/2019 1 CAGNES 1 3 NO TABOO M. GUYON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 1,9 1,2
21/01/2019 3 STRAUBING 2 3 GOLDEN FUTURE C. SCHWARZ G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
20/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 12 ELVIS MADRIK F. NIVARD J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,9 1,3
20/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 7 DORGALI B. ROCHARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 2   1,3
15/01/2019 2 CAGNES 3 1 FALCAO NEGRO Mlle C. PACAUT H. GREWE PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
12/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 6 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
12/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 8 BLE DU GERS A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2 1,1 1,1
11/01/2019 5 WOLVEGA 3 9 USTANG LUDOIS G. SUCAET C. DE GROOTE ATTELE 2   1,2
11/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 10 DORGALI B. ROCHARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 2,7 1,3
11/01/2019 2 PAU 6 1 SAHAM J. PLOUGANOU F. PLOUGANOU CROSS-COUNTRY 3   1,3
08/01/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 16 CASANOVA DU CORTA M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2   1,7
08/01/2019 2 PAU 2 1 NOMAD ARROW C. CADEL L. LARRIGADE PLAT 1 4,1 1,7
08/01/2019 2 PAU 1 2 SILVER D'ANGE Mlle M. EON D. HENDERSON PLAT 3   1,2
08/01/2019 2 PAU 1 4 GRANACCI I. MENDIZABAL S. BROGI PLAT 2   1,1
05/01/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 6 ALL THIS TIME N. PERRET J. REYNIER PLAT 1 3,6 1,4
04/01/2019 4 WOLVEGA 4 3 USTANG LUDOIS G. SUCAET L. DE GROOTE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
04/01/2019 3 CAGNES 1 9 DELGA DU CHATELET P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
03/01/2019 4 CAGNES 1 8 DUNION DES RACQUES N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 5    
03/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 3 VALOKAJA HINDO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 4    
03/01/2019 2 DEAUVILLE 4 8 CAVAPRUN S. PASQUIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
31/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 11 CAPITAINE FRANCE J. BALU W. BIGEON MONTE 1 3,8 1,9
30/12/2018 4 KUURNE 5 5 DEFI DU THEYS RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
29/12/2018 2 NEUSS 4 1 WALDAMA G. SNIJDERS H. GREWE PLAT 2   1,7
28/12/2018 3 PAU 4 2 ALI D'AIRY T. LEMAGNEN A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,3 1,5
27/12/2018 3 CAGNES 4 2 SKINS ROCK J. CLAUDIC L. MACELI HAIES 12    
25/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 8 VALOKAJA HINDO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4
25/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 8 COMETE LEMAN D. THOMAIN Y.J. LE BEZVOET ATTELE 8    
24/12/2018 4 MONS 10 6 GIOVANNI BIANCO J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
22/12/2018 3 PAU 4 2 UROQUOIS A. DE CHITRAY D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,5 1,4
22/12/2018 2 SON-PARDO 2 4 CYRANO D'ESCAFI F. BENNASAR ADROVER F. BENNASAR ADROVER ATTELE 2   1,1
13/12/2018 3 VINCENNES 3 5 CIRRUS D'EB Mlle O. BRIAND P.E. MARY MONTE 11    
12/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 8 BACCHUS D'ELA F. OUVRIE F. OUVRIE ATTELE 4    
10/12/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 10 BRAVOURE D'ARZAL K. DEVIENNE D. BEKAERT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
08/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 4 CLARA DU BOCAGE F. LAGADEUC P. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 3   2,1
08/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 11 ERMINIG D'OLIVERIE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
06/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 9 DORGALI B. ROCHARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 2 1,2
05/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 12 BEAU DE GRIMOULT Y. LEBOURGEOIS F. ANNE MONTE 2   1,4
05/12/2018 4 DEAUVILLE 2 3 DANCE COLONY Mlle A. FOULON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,3
05/12/2018 2 LAUNCESTON 8 3 WHITE HAWK B. MUHCU A. BRAKEY PLAT 3   1,7
04/12/2018 2 PAU 6 3 UROQUOIS A. DE CHITRAY D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,3 1,3
02/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 9 14 CARLA DU CHATELET Mlle O. BRIAND S. GUARATO MONTE 1 2,8 1,8
02/12/2018 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 12 DELGADO COLOMBIE B. MUEL B. MUEL ATTELE 2   2,9
02/12/2018 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 2 CALVIN C. SOUMILLON Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 2   1,2
01/12/2018 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 15 CENTAURE GEDE N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5
29/11/2018 3 VINCENNES 3 7 FULL OF CHARM E. RAFFIN J. DUBOIS MONTE 1 1,9 1,4
27/11/2018 4 MONS 5 3 IL MONDO EV Mme C. CORTY EC. MATIC V.O.F. ATTELE 1 3,2 1,3
27/11/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 3 ART MAJEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,1
26/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 9 EVANGELINA BLUE F. GENCE J.P. MARY MONTE 3   1,3
26/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 9 DIS MOI DE HOUELLE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 1,5 1,1
25/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 7 1 GALOP MARIN M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 1,8 1,5
25/11/2018 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 6 6 BETTY DES OMBRES Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,3 1,6
24/11/2018 4 GRAIGNES 1 17 CHARLY DE L'AUNAY L.M. DAVID L.M. DAVID ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
23/11/2018 6 WOLVEGA 9 8 TRUMAN DAIRPET P. VAN POLLAERT G. VAN POLLAERT ATTELE 4    
22/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 5 EUSEBIO D'HERIPRE C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3   2,2
21/11/2018 6 MONS 4 3 DIEGO D'HERMES RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 2   1,3
20/11/2018 2 LYON-PARILLY 8 10 DIXIT DANICA J. BOILLEREAU M. BUSSET ATTELE 1 3,7 1,4
19/11/2018 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 2 ATLANTIDE I. MENDIZABAL F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2   1,5
19/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 7 CANTIN DE L'ECLAIR B. GOOP N. CATHERINE ATTELE 3   1,5
18/11/2018 5 YONKERS 5 5 LILY'S SWAN POND G. BRENNAN N. SURICK ATTELE 10    
14/11/2018 4 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 9 11 BARON DAIDOU C. CHENU C. CHENU ATTELE 2   1,4
13/11/2018 4 SON-PARDO 7 9 BISKIT SILVA J.A. RIERA M. MESQUIDA ATTELE 1 3,5 1,7
12/11/2018 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 2 LE PIN C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,1
12/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 12 BLE DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,1
12/11/2018 2 MONS 5 1 WISPERWIND R. WEBER H. GREWE PLAT 2   1,2
10/11/2018 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 9 12 CARINA DU PORHOET D. CRESPEL M. VERVA ATTELE 2   1,1
09/11/2018 6 DORTMUND 6 7 BETSY COED M. PECHEUR M. SCHWINN PLAT 4    
09/11/2018 5 LAVAL 5 8 ELEVEN SHAPTER M. COIGNARD P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6
09/11/2018 5 LAVAL 3 16 DIAMOND CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 11    
08/11/2018 3 CHANTILLY 2 2 DARK AMERICAN T. HUET X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 3   1,6
07/11/2018 1 NANTES 2 16 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
06/11/2018 4 MONS 8 7 JOEPIE SLIPPER Mme C. CORTY EC. MATIC V.O.F. ATTELE 2   1,3
06/11/2018 4 MONS 4 10 TUXEDO BI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 2 1,3
05/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 14 DORGOS DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
05/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 8 FABULOUS DREAM E. RAFFIN L. ROELENS ATTELE 1 2,8 1,2
04/11/2018 5 YONKERS 4 7 ADAGIO DE LA TOUR J. BARTLETT R. BANCA ATTELE 1 2,6 1,3
04/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 3 2 BURN OUT B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,7
03/11/2018 4 AMIENS 8 4 THATS NOTALL FOLKS Mlle D. SANTIAGO Mlle C. AUVRAY PLAT 2   1,7
03/11/2018 4 AMIENS 8 10 KAIO CHOP T. PICCONE B. LEGROS PLAT 1 2,5 1,4
03/11/2018 6 CHURCHILL-DOWNS 5 1 CITY OF LIGHT J. CASTELLANO M. MCCARTHY PLAT 1 4,1 2,5
03/11/2018 2 SAINT-BRIEUC 5 13 BELLAGIO Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. PROVOOST ATTELE 1 2,7 1,7
03/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 1 4 PORLOCK BAY G. VIEL F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
03/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 1 5 CHAHUTEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,5
02/11/2018 6 GREYVILLE 4 2 THREE SHIPS M. KHAN Mlle B. IMPEY PLAT 2   1,5
02/11/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 8 NO FAITH J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 3   1,6
01/11/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 6 2 ROI MAGE D. GALLON F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
31/10/2018 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 3 DOUNYAPOUR C. SOUMILLON A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 2,3 1,1
30/10/2018 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 2 KENOHOPE F. BLONDEL F. VERMEULEN PLAT 6    
27/10/2018 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 9 7 CARLA DE ROUAISSE Mlle K. FRESNEAU L. FRESNEAU ATTELE 1 2,2 1,8
27/10/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 1 SPEED OF THOUGHT Mlle L. POGGIONOVO J.V. TOUX PLAT 2   3,7
27/10/2018 3 NANTES 8 4 CALNUTZ J. CHARRON PH. PELTIER (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,8 1,6
26/10/2018 6 VINCENNES 4 4 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,2 1,1
26/10/2018 1 MONS 6 3 AUBRION DU GERS J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
26/10/2018 4 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 1 CHEEKY TRAOU LAND C. SOUMILLON C. ESCUDER PLAT 1 3,5 1,8
26/10/2018 2 AVENCHES 5 2 DAL CUORE A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
25/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 2 1 RASIQUE Mlle M. DAUBRY-BARBIER F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
24/10/2018 2 DINSLAKEN 3 7 USTER DES CAILLONS H.A.J. GRIFT H. GRIFT ATTELE 4    
21/10/2018 3 LIGNIERES 1 7 CAP MIX F. DE GILES E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,2 1,2
20/10/2018 7 CARRERE 7 6 STRATEGIC BLUE Mme L. DUPELIN-LALUNG S. BOURGEOIS PLAT 3   1,3
20/10/2018 4 CAEN 9 14 TRADERS Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
17/10/2018 1 STRASBOURG 5 12 CHIVA DES RACQUES P. VENTURA A. BUISSON ATTELE 1 4,3 2,3
17/10/2018 1 STRASBOURG 1 12 CEYLAN DAIRPET T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
16/10/2018 5 VINCENNES 5 6 GAMIN DES PERDRIX A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,2
16/10/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 5 ART MAJEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 1,3 1,1
15/10/2018 1 ENGHIEN 6 7 DU RHUM DES ILES E. RAFFIN D. MARSAULT MONTE 1 1,8 1,2
15/10/2018 1 ENGHIEN 5 6 GALIKA DE VANDEL A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,3
13/10/2018 3 MARSEILLE 3 2 L'OPTIMISTE A. CRASTUS F. ROSSI PLAT 1 2,1 1,2
13/10/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 2 VESINABA Mlle M. EON J. BOISNARD PLAT 1 2,5 1,3
12/10/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 15 BALFOUR B. GOOP R. BERGH ATTELE 1 2,2 1,6
12/10/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 2 DIWAY F. BLONDEL F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 1,6 1,2
11/10/2018 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 6 MARIE DE MEDICIS Mlle C. PACAUT J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,8 1,3
11/10/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 3 KATDAR Mlle M. MICHEL E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 2   1,2
10/10/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 9 7 EXPERT DE LA COTE G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,4
10/10/2018 3 AUTEUIL 4 2 ENI LIGHT A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,4
09/10/2018 5 VINCENNES 7 7 COCKTAIL WAY B. JOLIVET P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 1 4,2 1,7
09/10/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 6 1 VOLCAN D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,4 1,3
07/10/2018 6 ANGOULEME 8 10 ATCHOUM PAN B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 2   2,3
06/10/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 8 1 PALOMBE M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,8
06/10/2018 3 CAEN 9 12 CANTIN DE L'ECLAIR D. THOMAIN N. CATHERINE ATTELE 3   1,4
05/10/2018 6 MAUQUENCHY 8 7 FILEA DE JELMA A. GARANDEAU A. GARANDEAU ATTELE 1 2,9 1,7
04/10/2018 4 CABOURG 4 5 FAVICI PASMARICK Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. DANET ATTELE 3   1,4
04/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 8 1 POLYQUICK J. REVELEY J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 3,1 1,6
03/10/2018 4 TOULOUSE 7 1 MARIANAFOOT N. PERRET J. REYNIER PLAT 1 2,6 1,5
03/10/2018 1 LAVAL 7 14 CRAZY CHARM B. COPPENS P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 2   1,5
03/10/2018 1 LAVAL 3 18 BRINDOR J.M. BAZIRE C. ECALARD ATTELE 2   2,1
03/10/2018 1 LAVAL 2 17 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
02/10/2018 3 COMPIEGNE 5 1 RAFFLES SUN M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 1,5 1,2
01/10/2018 2 GELSENKIRCHEN 1 4 APACHE JELOCA J. VAN RIJN J.C. BOT ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
30/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 4 COLT DES ESSARTS D. THOMAIN R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 3   1,2
30/09/2018 4 STRASBOURG 5 2 POTEMKIN M. GUYON A. WÖHLER PLAT 1 2,5 1,2
30/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 4 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,5 1,2
30/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 9 CYRANO DU PONT J.Y. RICART J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 2   1,3
29/09/2018 3 CHARTRES 1 14 DIEGO DU HOULET L. BOITE L. VERVA ATTELE 3   2,9
26/09/2018 1 VIRE 2 10 CEYLAN DAIRPET T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 2 1,3
25/09/2018 2 AVENCHES 3 4 CELEBRE GEDE R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 3   1,1
24/09/2018 3 AUTEUIL 5 5 MARLONNE L. PHILIPPERON M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 2,5 1,6
24/09/2018 1 CRAON 2 4 LAYALI G. BENOIST F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 3,9 1,7
22/09/2018 5 MAUQUENCHY 1 10 CONCERTO COINTERIE F. NIVARD N. DROMIGNY ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
22/09/2018 4 CRAON 7 7 DEFI DES MOTTES T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,1
22/09/2018 4 CRAON 1 3 BEAU NORA M.A. DRAGON S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 4    
22/09/2018 3 AVENCHES 2 6 ULYSSE HUCHETIERE R. FRESNEAU R. FRESNEAU ATTELE 1 2,7 1,3
21/09/2018 5 NANTES 6 2 PORLOCK BAY T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,9 1,2
21/09/2018 2 SON-PARDO 3 3 BROOKLYN F. BENNASAR ADROVER F. BENNASAR ADROVER ATTELE 2   1,8
21/09/2018 2 SON-PARDO 2 4 VALOINIC M. FORNES CAPO A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
20/09/2018 2 STRASBOURG 2 3 MOON WELLS A. GASNIER P. QUINTON CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,2 1,4
17/09/2018 4 CABOURG 3 4 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,3 1,1
17/09/2018 3 VICHY 2 4 VOLCAN D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 1,9 1,2
16/09/2018 5 AVENCHES 3 6 AUBRION DU GERS J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
15/09/2018 5 VICHY 2 10 DROP DES DURIEZ S. PELTIER G. RAFFESTIN ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5
15/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 12 DEXTER FROMENTRO Mlle C. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE MONTE 3   1,1
15/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 1 CLEGS DES CHAMPS D. THOMAIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1 2,5 1,4
14/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 11 ECLAT DU BUISSON M. ABRIVARD L. CHAUDET ATTELE 3   1,6
12/09/2018 5 TOULOUSE 1 2 ROYAL BOWL Mlle J. MARCIALIS C. ROSSI PLAT 10    
12/09/2018 3 CAVAILLON 6 8 DAUPHIN DU LOT C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
11/09/2018 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 4 UNION DES PICTONS B. DUBOURG C. DUBOURG HAIES 2   1,3
11/09/2018 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 3 2 CALVIN G. TROLLEY DE PREVAUX Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 1 2 1,1
09/09/2018 5 ARGENTAN 5 3 NAPA VALLEY F. NIVARD C.F. KAMMINGA MONTE 1 1,4 1,3
09/09/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 5 3 RECOLETOS O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 3,1 1,3
09/09/2018 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 4 5 ALMADEN J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
08/09/2018 4 EVREUX 2 1 BALKARIYA Mlle M. VELON A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 3   1,3
07/09/2018 6 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 15 DOCKER DE JOUX F. BROUST P. CALLIER MONTE 2   2,1
06/09/2018 3 AMIENS 1 5 BRASILIA G. GELORMINI P. FORGET ATTELE 2   1,4
06/09/2018 3 AMIENS 1 11 CHRISTO M. LENOIR M. LENOIR ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1
06/09/2018 2 STRASBOURG 5 11 CARINA DU PORHOET M. BRIDAULT M. VERVA ATTELE 2   1,6
05/09/2018 4 TOULOUSE 1 1 CADIX A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
05/09/2018 1 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 3 11 CALOU RENARDIERE E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 3   1,2
05/09/2018 3 LONGCHAMP 4 4 ETATIX M. ANDROUIN A. COUETIL PLAT 1 4,3 2,1
05/09/2018 1 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 1 12 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
03/09/2018 1 CRAON 3 7 ALIGNEMENT M. GUYON C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3   1,4
02/09/2018 4 LONGCHAMP 5 1 SHAHNAZA C. SOUMILLON A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 3   1,4
02/09/2018 1 CRAON 6 14 BEAU DE GRIMOULT Y. LEBOURGEOIS F. ANNE MONTE 1 1,6 1,3
02/09/2018 1 CRAON 5 6 BUCEFAL C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,3
02/09/2018 1 CRAON 4 18 BUGSY MALONE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 3   1,5
31/08/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 10 DJUMBO VOLO Y. LEBOURGEOIS N. CATHERINE ATTELE 4    
31/08/2018 6 VICHY 2 12 ECLAT DE REP F.P. BOSSUET F.P. BOSSUET ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
31/08/2018 4 AUTEUIL 8 2 RAFFLES SUN M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 2,6 1,4
31/08/2018 2 MONS 5 7 CHARMEUR DES HAYES RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 2   1,2
30/08/2018 3 MARSEILLE 4 1 EL DIVO C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,6
26/08/2018 2 CAVAILLON 1 3 BELLA DE PIENCOURT Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 1 4,1 2,4
25/08/2018 5 CAGNES 2 6 CAVALLERIA N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
25/08/2018 3 VINCENNES 9 12 BALANDO E. RAFFIN A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 3   1,5
25/08/2018 3 VINCENNES 6 8 FEELING CASH Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 2   1,5
24/08/2018 3 SAINT-MALO 4 3 VICTORIA'S ANGEL G. SANCHEZ H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
23/08/2018 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 7 10 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 1,7 1,1
22/08/2018 5 CAGNES 2 7 BORA BEJI N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,5
20/08/2018 5 OSTENDE 6 1 DYNAMITES J. BOGAERTS Mme K. VAN DEN BOS PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
19/08/2018 5 CHERBOURG 5 8 CROSSFIRE F. LAGADEUC Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
19/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 5 1 BATEEL O. PESLIER F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 6    
19/08/2018 4 MONTIER-EN-DER 5 13 BUGSY MALONE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
19/08/2018 2 CRAON 6 11 DIPLOMATE D'AM M. MOTTIER T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 3,5 1,7
18/08/2018 4 VICHY 6 5 LETTRE DE CHATEAU J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
18/08/2018 4 VICHY 4 4 L'OPTIMISTE A. CRASTUS F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 2,3 1,4
17/08/2018 1 CABOURG 5 12 ETOILE DE L'ECLAIR F. LECANU N. CATHERINE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,4
17/08/2018 7 CAGNES 3 9 BIG BOSS DU JAS S. STEFANO Y. HAGEGE ATTELE 2   1,8
17/08/2018 1 CABOURG 3 12 CRAPOUILLOT V. SAUSSAYE J.F. POPOT MONTE 1 4,2 1,9
17/08/2018 5 LA-TESTE 6 2 BAILEYS BALLE Mlle D. SANTIAGO L.A. URBANO-GRAJALES PLAT 8    
17/08/2018 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 9 BALOU DE MAI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11    
15/08/2018 5 VICHY 6 4 SPECTACULAR CITY Mlle M. WALDHAUSER F. FORESI PLAT 2   3,8
15/08/2018 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 3 5 EVARISTO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
14/08/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 7 4 SKINS ROCK M. LEFEBVRE M. SEROR STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,3
13/08/2018 5 WOLVEGA 8 3 BONEFISH LIFE C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 6,4 1,1
13/08/2018 3 HYERES 1 7 CHRISTOPHER JONES J. DA VEIGA Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 1 4,7 1,6
12/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 8 1 ALESIA DES BORDES P. DIVARE D. DORE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
12/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 7 2 MAJURA Mlle A. DUPORTE A. BONIN PLAT 1 4,3 1,8
12/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 1 5 CLARA MAZA S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
12/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 1 5 ZAVRINKA H. JOURNIAC J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,1
11/08/2018 3 ENGHIEN 7 11 ARLINGTON DREAM Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,4 1,1
10/08/2018 7 CAGNES 3 8 COYOTE SLY N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
10/08/2018 5 DAX 8 4 PIXIE HOLLOW M. FOREST Mlle K. BATAILLE PLAT 2   1,5
10/08/2018 6 MONS 3 8 CHARMEUR DES HAYES RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
09/08/2018 3 VICHY 8 13 DRUSS DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   2,1
08/08/2018 3 MAUQUENCHY 4 7 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,4 1,1
08/08/2018 1 SAINT-MALO 1 13 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
07/08/2018 4 BADEN-VIENNE 6 10 ALPHA PAN H. BRANDSTATTER JR S. FISCHER ATTELE 2   1,5
07/08/2018 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 4 1 OPALLIA Mlle M. EON C. LOTOUX PLAT 2   1,2
07/08/2018 2 LANGON 5 11 DELTA DE L'ERDRE M. FRIBAULT Y. GAUTIER ATTELE 2   1,6
06/08/2018 5 OSTENDE 7 2 RYE HOUSE P. DENO J. GOOSSENS PLAT 1 2,2 1,2
06/08/2018 6 DIEPPE 8 10 CONCERTO D'EM S. HOUYVET S. HOUYVET ATTELE 3   4,1
05/08/2018 6 YONKERS 6 3 GONNA FLY J. STRATTON A. SISCO ATTELE 4    
05/08/2018 6 YONKERS 2 1 BIONESS B.J. SEARS C. OAKES ATTELE 3   1,2
04/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 3 13 BIKINI T. OUVRIE F. OUVRIE ATTELE 2   1,6
04/08/2018 4 VICHY 5 1 VENT DU LARGE Mlle B. GUENET R. CHOTARD (G) PLAT 1 3,1 1,6
04/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 2 9 GAIA OLMENHOF C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2   1,2
03/08/2018 1 CABOURG 4 8 DUC DE CHRISTAL P. HOUEL G. HOUEL ATTELE 3   1,6
03/08/2018 1 CABOURG 2 8 CE BELLO ROMAIN A. BARRIER S.G. DUPONT ATTELE 1 3,3 1,5
03/08/2018 2 WAREGEM 1 6 GRIMALDI J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. P. CORTY ATTELE 2   1,1
02/08/2018 4 VICHY 6 1 VIRTUS D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,1
01/08/2018 1 ENGHIEN 2 7 TITTY JEPSON A. ABRIVARD V. LACROIX ATTELE 1 3 1,7
31/07/2018 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 2 10 BOGOTA D'HERFRAIE E. RAFFIN P. MARTIN (T) ATTELE 2   1,3
31/07/2018 4 AVENCHES 1 1 TILLEUL D'ANJOU M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 2   2,7
28/07/2018 5 VICHY 7 7 NEIGE ETERNELLE G. TROLLEY DE PREVAUX Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 2   1,4
28/07/2018 2 TONGRES 5 2 JULIETTE D'ERPION N. D'HAENENS M. LAMBAERTS ATTELE 2   1,5
27/07/2018 7 CAGNES 4 10 CASH GAMBLE F. OUVRIE P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
27/07/2018 2 WOLVEGA 3 4 APACHE JELOCA R. EBBINGE J.C. BOT ATTELE 3    
26/07/2018 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 2 8 CRISTAL DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
26/07/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 6 ANDUCAS F. VERON Y. BARBEROT PLAT 3   1,4
26/07/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 1 BLUE TANGO Mlle A. MASSIN M. MUNCH PLAT 1 2,8 1,3
25/07/2018 5 MONS 4 6 JYNA D'ERPION M. HUYGENS K. BECK ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
25/07/2018 1 ENGHIEN 1 12 BALANDO E. RAFFIN A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 3   1,4
24/07/2018 4 BADEN-VIENNE 5 6 STRAVINSKIJ BIGI T. ROYER M. STRANDQUIST ATTELE 2   1,3
24/07/2018 3 HYERES 5 3 AMAZONE DE ZIETTE K. DEVIENNE D. BEKAERT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
23/07/2018 4 AVENCHES 3 3 MALKOBOY O. PESLIER H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,2
23/07/2018 5 OSTENDE 3 1 GERRARD'S RETURN C. DEHENS J. GOOSSENS PLAT 12    
22/07/2018 4 SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS 6 13 VA TOUT STEED P. HERGNO P. HERGNO ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6
20/07/2018 1 CABOURG 2 4 COPERNIC DE PLAY F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 1 2 1,4
20/07/2018 6 WOLVEGA 4 4 CLOPIN DU BOULAY R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
20/07/2018 5 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 3 13 ELAN BAROQUE J.M. BAZIRE T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 1 3,3 1,8
20/07/2018 4 VICHY 2 1 PEDRO STAR I. MENDIZABAL D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 2,4 1,1
19/07/2018 1 VICHY 8 3 RANNAN F. BLONDEL C. ESCUDER PLAT 3   1,7
18/07/2018 5 STRASBOURG 8 1 MAXIMO MERIDIO B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,6 1,1
18/07/2018 1 GRAIGNES 8 5 EURO MAKER S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
17/07/2018 5 CABOURG 7 6 DIABLE DU VIVIER D. THOMAIN J.Y. LECUYER MONTE 2   1,4
17/07/2018 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 7 7 EN GRANDE POMPE D. GALLON F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
16/07/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 13 BLACKARO F. LECANU J. LELOUTRE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,7
14/07/2018 5 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 5 10 FILOU DU PALAIS E. LAMY E. LAMY ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
14/07/2018 5 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 3 11 DROP VIERVIL M. CRIADO P. LELIEVRE ATTELE 1 2,9 1,6
14/07/2018 3 SAINT-MALO 4 1 SEVEN TREFFLES Mlle A. DUPORTE BRIAN BEAUNEZ PLAT 3   1,3
13/07/2018 7 CAGNES 3 5 CAVALLERIA N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,3
13/07/2018 5 SENONNES-POUANCE 1 1 GO TO HOLLYWOOD J. CABRE Y. BARBEROT PLAT 2   1,5
13/07/2018 2 GELSENKIRCHEN 1 5 AMIRAL DE RETZ J. VAN RIJN L.E. GLAD ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
11/07/2018 4 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 1 LATE NEWS A. MERIENNE H. MERIENNE HAIES 1 2,3 1,3
11/07/2018 1 ENGHIEN 3 12 DORIA DE VAUVILLE F. LECANU B. MARIE ATTELE 11    
10/07/2018 5 CABOURG 2 12 CASABLANCA ROYALE A. REBECHE T. GAUCHET MONTE 3   1,6
10/07/2018 2 COMPIEGNE 4 4 GOOD KING M. BERTO Mme C. BOCSKAI PLAT 7    
09/07/2018 4 HYERES 5 8 COMETE DU VAL A. FANTAUZZA D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 1 2,3 1,4
08/07/2018 2 AIX-LES-BAINS 4 1 MOUNT KAILAS Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2,4
07/07/2018 3 NANTES 6 9 GOLDY BABY G. TROLLEY DE PREVAUX N. PAYSAN PLAT 2   1,7
06/07/2018 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 6 SUREWECAN E. HARDOUIN Mlle C. FEY PLAT 1 5,8 2
05/07/2018 5 LONGCHAMP 8 1 NARDO P.C. BOUDOT F. FOUCHER PLAT 3   1,1
05/07/2018 1 ENGHIEN 3 6 CASANOVA DU CORTA Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
04/07/2018 4 LISIEUX 2 7 CLYDE BARROW C. RAIMBAUD Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 2 1,2
04/07/2018 3 DEAUVILLE 1 2 EURYALE A. BADEL H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 3,5 1,3
03/07/2018 3 LA-TESTE 7 5 DETALASSE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,1
03/07/2018 3 LA-TESTE 4 3 YAYAJONH M. BARZALONA Mme J. SOUBAGNE PLAT 2   1,2
03/07/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 4 7 DIWAN SENORA J. CABRE Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 5,7 2,2
02/07/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 13 DIAMOND KALOUMA F. LECANU N. RAIMBEAUX ATTELE 1 3,1 1,3
02/07/2018 3 VITTEL 6 2 BYE BYE D'ORTIGE A. RUIZ-GONZALEZ N. DE LAGENESTE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,1
01/07/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 4 2 WALDGEIST P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
01/07/2018 3 NORT-SUR-ERDRE 2 11 SPRING MIST S. SAADI H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 2,6 1,4
30/06/2018 5 VIRE 8 14 DIABLE DU VIVIER D. THOMAIN J.Y. LECUYER MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
30/06/2018 5 VIRE 1 1 COPERNIC DE PLAY F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
29/06/2018 4 CLAIREFONTAINE 5 1 OYKEL C. DEMURO J. REYNIER PLAT 1 4,7 1,9
26/06/2018 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 6 3 MON BISOU Mlle M. VELON M. PITART PLAT 1 2,7 1,8
26/06/2018 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 1 3 AD LIMINA Mlle M. VELON P. DECOUZ PLAT 1 2,7 1,7
26/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 8 6 EPI SACRE R. SCHMIDLIN F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,9 2
26/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 7 3 CATCH ALL A. MERIENNE P. LENOGUE HAIES 1 3,2 1,5
26/06/2018 2 VICHY 7 10 BLACK JACK LA NUIT S. BOURLIER S. BOURLIER ATTELE 3   1,4
25/06/2018 4 NANCY 8 2 DOUCE ALEX J. NATTIEZ A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2
25/06/2018 4 NANCY 2 1 CIDJIE DANGLES N. GAUFFENIC D. WINDRIF HAIES 2   1,3
24/06/2018 6 DUINDIGT 7 7 DIKAYA PRIDE J. VAN RIJN A.H. POST ATTELE 11    
24/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 9 BOLD EAGLE F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2 1,1
24/06/2018 2 AIX-LES-BAINS 6 2 NOTRE SAME T. PICCONE W. HICKST PLAT 1 3,1 1,4
23/06/2018 5 LA-TESTE 4 5 DIVIN DE CAJUS V. SEGUY P.J. GIRAUD PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
23/06/2018 3 MAUQUENCHY 9 8 DRAISIENNE F. LECANU A.A. GUIBOUT ATTELE 1 2,6 1,9
22/06/2018 6 LA-TESTE 8 5 FOLK DU PECOS F.X. BERTRAS T. DE LAURIERE PLAT 5    
22/06/2018 4 CHANTILLY 5 5 CALLED TO THE BAR M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 2,4 1,3
22/06/2018 3 CAVAILLON 8 7 SUPER NICE D. BEKAERT B. GOOP ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4
21/06/2018 1 LA-TESTE 6 5 KENOHOPE J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 3   2,2
20/06/2018 1 REIMS 6 8 EL SORO M. GRUMETZ J. GRUMETZ MONTE 1 2 1,4
19/06/2018 4 VICHY 8 9 BINGO MADRIK Mlle O. BRIAND S. ROGER MONTE 1 3,5 1,4
19/06/2018 1 DIEPPE 8 4 ANOUMA FREEDOM B. MEME Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 3,6 1,8
18/06/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 1 LADY DE ROCHE T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,8 1,2
17/06/2018 5 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 4 7 ALISSACHOPE C. LECOEUVRE M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 3 2,2 1,6
17/06/2018 8 EAUZE 6 14 ALCIBIADE P. GESRET K. YEMELOUN ATTELE 2   2,4
17/06/2018 5 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 1 3 ANDUCAS F. VERON Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 4,3 2
17/06/2018 4 ARRAS 7 1 CALINKA DU CHOQUEL C. BRIDAULT N. BRIDAULT ATTELE 1 2,6 1,7
16/06/2018 4 LYON-PARILLY 3 1 VIRTUS D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,4 1,3
16/06/2018 4 LYON-PARILLY 2 4 TIME SHANAKILL I. MENDIZABAL E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 3   1,8
16/06/2018 1 ENGHIEN 5 3 DEVIRMONT J.L.C. DERSOIR J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 2 1,3
15/06/2018 3 TOULOUSE 2 1 HESHEM G. BENOIST C. FERLAND PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
14/06/2018 5 LYON-PARILLY 3 7 DAGUET NORMAND F. LECANU V. LACROIX ATTELE 1 4,4 1,6
14/06/2018 3 LA-CAPELLE 9 12 CYRIEL D'ATOM E. RAFFIN A. DE GRAEVE ATTELE 1 2 1,4
14/06/2018 3 LA-CAPELLE 7 10 CHOUKI DU BANNEY P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA ATTELE 2   1,8
13/06/2018 5 VICHY 5 5 ABSOLUE VERITE R. MARTY B. KERNIVINEN ATTELE 1 4,1 1,9
13/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 5 4 DJAZZMAN K. DUBOURG C. DUBOURG STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,8
12/06/2018 5 VINCENNES 1 9 DERBY SHOW P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA MONTE 3   1,3
12/06/2018 4 AIX-LES-BAINS 4 6 ECOLE D'ESTRUVAL A. RENARD G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2 1,5
12/06/2018 1 NANTES 2 1 FLORAVISE A. HAMELIN E. CAROUX PLAT 1 2,3 1,2
12/06/2018 1 NANTES 1 1 I LOVE CHATON V. CHEMINAUD H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,5
10/06/2018 7 BJERKE 4 1 BE MINE DE HOUELLE Mlle M. BACSICH F. LEBLANC MONTE 4    
09/06/2018 5 NANTES 8 15 DIEGO DE CAHOT T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 2,6 1,6
09/06/2018 4 AUTEUIL 2 1 PIC D'ORHY T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,2
09/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 10 DESTIN CARISAIE E. RAFFIN J.E. THUET ATTELE 2   1,8
08/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 6 FIRST PRINCESS M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER ATTELE 2   1,9
07/06/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 5 1 MAX LA FRIPOUILLE T. BACHELOT R. COLLET PLAT 2   2,8
07/06/2018 4 DIEPPE 5 1 AMADEUS WOLFE TONE J. MARIEN T. VAN DEN TROOST PLAT 1 3,9 1,9
06/06/2018 5 COLOGNE 3 5 PICCADILLY A. DE VRIES H. A PEETERS RACING PLAT 1 2,1 1,4
06/06/2018 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 3 BLUE MASTER T. BACHELOT Mme R. EDWARDSSON GIRON PLAT 2   1,7
06/06/2018 1 LAVAL 7 7 EPSON D'ARIANE J.M. BAZIRE D. BETHOUART ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5
04/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 CATCH ALL A. MERIENNE P. LENOGUE HAIES 2   2,1
02/06/2018 4 ARGENTAN 1 14 COMTESSE M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
02/06/2018 3 MARSEILLE 7 5 BROSSES TROUBADOUR J.P. DUCHER J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 1 2,9 1,6
31/05/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 4 4 OMMOY C. DEMURO C. FERLAND PLAT 1 2 1,1
31/05/2018 6 BADEN-BADEN 6 9 STORMY ANTARCTIC P. COSGRAVE E. WALKER PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
31/05/2018 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 3 8 RITCHIRICH DIAMANT T. ROYER G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
30/05/2018 4 AUTEUIL 5 1 ENIOCANTO F. BAYLE Mme P.B.J.L. BEAUNEZ STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,2 1,3
30/05/2018 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 1 PREDETERMINED A. LEMAITRE J.V. TOUX PLAT 1 5,5 2,2
30/05/2018 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 3 SOHO STARLIGHT P.C. BOUDOT H.A. PANTALL PLAT 3   3
30/05/2018 3 LA-CAPELLE 3 10 CHOUKI DU BANNEY P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA MONTE 2   1,5
29/05/2018 4 AVENCHES 9 1 SORINA Mlle A. WULLSCHLEGER Mlle W. WULLSCHLEGER PLAT 1 1,9 1,4
29/05/2018 3 AMIENS 7 9 PANGOLIN J. MOUTARD J.M. LEFEBVRE PLAT 2   1,4
29/05/2018 3 AMIENS 6 1 MOGADISHIO Mlle S. CHUETTE Mlle C. FEY PLAT 1 5,5 1,9
28/05/2018 4 HYERES 5 8 FAIR PLAY DES VES N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3,3 2,2
28/05/2018 4 HYERES 1 12 COLONEL BOND P. VERCRUYSSE J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3 1,6
28/05/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 1 SHEHAB Mlle E. CIESLIK C. ESCUDER PLAT 2   1,3
27/05/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 4 1 LAURENS P. J MCDONALD K.R. BURKE PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
26/05/2018 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 4 BALTIC BARON P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,5
26/05/2018 2 DORTMUND 1 4 MARLOT M. SEIDL B. HERMANS PLAT 1 3,6 1,8
25/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 10 EPSON D'ARIANE J.M. BAZIRE D. BETHOUART ATTELE 2   1,5
24/05/2018 4 LYON-PARILLY 1 6 VILLA MARCEAU B. MEME Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 7,4 3
23/05/2018 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 4 5 DANCER FOR MONEY Mlle C. LEFEBVRE N. JANSSENS MONTE 1 2,5 1,3
23/05/2018 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 12 CLEANGAME A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,5
22/05/2018 2 MARSEILLE 8 9 CORNFLOWER JAC Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
22/05/2018 2 MARSEILLE 5 11 DIAMANT DE BOLAN Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 3,5 1,6
20/05/2018 5 YONKERS 4 2 TOBER B.J. SEARS E. HART ATTELE 2   1,1
20/05/2018 6 SON-PARDO 5 4 BO POU RAFAL J.A. RIERA J.A. RIERA ATTELE 3   1,2
19/05/2018 5 VICHY 2 15 CONCERTO GEDE F. PRIOUL M. SASSIER ATTELE 3   2
18/05/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 5 VLYPHONI M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3   1,2
16/05/2018 6 BATH 2 5 CRYSTAL DEAUVILLE W. COX Mlle G. KELLEWAY PLAT 1 4,8 1,7
15/05/2018 3 MARSEILLE 4 6 ZOR C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,6
15/05/2018 1 FEURS 8 3 BIP BIP DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,7
13/05/2018 3 MONTLUCON-NERIS-LES-BAINS 3 7 BYRON DU KLAU J.P. LECOURT J.P. LECOURT ATTELE 2   1,5
12/05/2018 4 AUTEUIL 6 1 BRAZIL DE L'ORME B. BERENGUER D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 2,2 1,2
10/05/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 2 6 OYKEL G. MILLET J. REYNIER PLAT 4    
09/05/2018 3 MARSEILLE 9 3 DEFI THE BEST Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
09/05/2018 3 MARSEILLE 2 8 BIG UP MAGIK M. MONIER R. MOURLON ATTELE 2   1,4
08/05/2018 5 AVENCHES 2 5 GLOBAL SPOTIFY M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
08/05/2018 4 LA-TESTE 3 4 SNAP CALL O. PESLIER C. LOTOUX PLAT 2   2,1
07/05/2018 4 AUTEUIL 6 1 BONNE ELEVE J. PLOUGANOU N. DE LAGENESTE HAIES 1 3,5 1,7
07/05/2018 3 CAEN 8 15 CLYDE BARROW C. RAIMBAUD Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 2,1 1,1
06/05/2018 5 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 17 CONCERTO GEDE F. PRIOUL M. SASSIER ATTELE 3   1,9
06/05/2018 5 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 2 2 BONCHAMP GEDE F. PRIOUL M. SASSIER ATTELE 2   1,9
06/05/2018 3 DURTAL 1 1 DIRGAM A. LEMER Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 1 1,5 1,3
05/05/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 7 MOUNT KAILAS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,4 2
05/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 12 BELINA JOSSELYN J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 3   1,1
05/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 8 DRAFT LIFE E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1 1,3 1,1
05/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 10 CADUCEUS DES BAUX J.Y. RICART M. HUE MONTE 1 1,9 1,4
04/05/2018 4 COMPIEGNE 2 1 WEETAMOO J. CLAUDIC J.Y. ARTU HAIES 2   1,5
04/05/2018 2 SON-PARDO 3 2 BOMORITIUS RINGEAT J. VERBEECK D.M. PEREIRA ATTELE 3   1,1
04/05/2018 2 SON-PARDO 3 5 BARANGO A. RIERA BENNASAR A.J. ROSSELLO ATTELE 2   1,4
04/05/2018 2 SON-PARDO 1 4 CYRANO D'ESCAFI F. BENNASAR ADROVER F. BENNASAR ADROVER ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
03/05/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 5 DINER A LA GRAVE Mlle A. TOUSSAINT N. LANGLOIS MONTE 2   1,6
03/05/2018 3 MAUQUENCHY 6 3 ZAUNI Mme R. WALTER M. WALTER MONTE 2   1,2
03/05/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 2 EXPRESS DU GERS Y. LORIN P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 4,2 1,9
01/05/2018 5 GRAIGNES 2 8 CEKOI S. ERNAULT F. LAMARE ATTELE 2   2
29/04/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 7 1 ICE BREEZE V. CHEMINAUD P. BARY PLAT 3   1,5
29/04/2018 2 CHOLET 3 14 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 1,5 1,1
28/04/2018 4 ARGENTAN 8 2 CAPRAIO Mme B. AEBISCHER R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 1 1,2 1,3
28/04/2018 5 TOULOUSE 2 3 PRINCE DU BRIZAIS T. LEMAGNEN A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,7
28/04/2018 4 ARGENTAN 1 4 ESPERANZO M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER ATTELE 2   1,4
27/04/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 12 CAPRICE DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 2 1,3
27/04/2018 4 CHANTILLY 2 2 NEAR GOLD A. LEMAITRE F. HEAD PLAT 2   1,1
26/04/2018 4 LAVAL 2 12 CRISTAL DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
26/04/2018 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 8 CIGOGNE D'EPUISAY C. BATY S. MICHEL ATTELE 1 2,6 1,6
25/04/2018 4 CAEN 9 16 CELESTE DRY Y. LEBOURGEOIS T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 2,5 1,7
25/04/2018 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 2 16 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,2
24/04/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 7 11 STUNNING SPIRIT A. LEMAITRE F. HEAD PLAT 1 4 1,8
24/04/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 4 LE COSTAUD J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,2 1,1
23/04/2018 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 5 1 DU COIN DE L'OEIL A. GAUTRON D. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,2 1,3
23/04/2018 3 MARSEILLE 3 6 FILOU GAUDINIERE G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
23/04/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 1 AUENPERLE N. GUILBERT Mme C. BUCHER PLAT 1 2 1,1
22/04/2018 5 LYON-PARILLY 2 6 CRIMSON LAKE G. MILLET J. REYNIER PLAT 3   1,7
22/04/2018 3 ALENCON 2 2 COLORADO BELLO S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
21/04/2018 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 6 LAND OF FIRE Mme D. LOPEZ LERET M. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1 3,1 1,5
21/04/2018 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 6 ARECIBO M. GUYON C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 2,8 1,5
20/04/2018 6 TOULOUSE 4 2 AL WALID J. AUGE T. FOURCY PLAT 1 3,4 2,2
20/04/2018 6 TOULOUSE 3 1 BEAU VALLEY A. CRASTUS Mme J. SOUBAGNE PLAT 2   1,5
20/04/2018 3 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 7 11 CRISTAL DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   1,1
20/04/2018 3 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 4 17 EADSHOT JOSSELYN R. BAKKER P. HAGOORT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
19/04/2018 4 AVENCHES 6 7 TOBROUK DE PAYRE M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
18/04/2018 5 WOLVEGA 7 3 DAYTON M. BROUWER B.J. CREBAS ATTELE 1 1,8 1,4
18/04/2018 1 PONTCHATEAU 3 7 DIANE DE GESVRES C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 3,4 1,7
18/04/2018 1 PONTCHATEAU 2 13 VALBERT DE WALDAM Mlle J. GORAIN J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 2   1,1
18/04/2018 2 STRAUBING 5 4 LEMAITRE G. FRICK G. FRICK ATTELE 1 2 1,2
17/04/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 1 ORANGEFIELD M. GUYON M. BOUTIN PLAT 2   1,7
17/04/2018 2 CAVAILLON 3 4 BOLIDE DES CHAMPS P. MILLAN E. OHANESSIAN ATTELE 1 4,1 2,2
16/04/2018 4 MOULINS 3 2 BAY OF GIBRALTAR J. CABRE Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 4,1 1,5
14/04/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 6 14 COSMOS GEDE A. REBECHE M. SASSIER MONTE 2   1,4
13/04/2018 5 LYON-PARILLY 4 2 KOREVSKY F. BLONDEL S. BROGI PLAT 1 2,5 1,3
13/04/2018 3 LA-TESTE 9 3 EOS QUERCUS ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) N. LEENDERS PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
13/04/2018 4 CHANTILLY 1 1 LA MICHODIERE Mlle A. DUPORTE BRIAN BEAUNEZ PLAT 2   1,6
12/04/2018 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 8 14 DARLA DE PIERVIVE K. PRAS R. DESPRES MONTE 2   1,7
12/04/2018 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 6 DOLLY DU CARBONEL G. BOUYER E. BOUYER ATTELE 3   1,6
12/04/2018 1 AUTEUIL 6 5 PUNCH NANTAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,2
11/04/2018 4 MONT-DE-MARSAN 5 2 OSCAR NONANTAIS G. BON D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 3,1 1,5
11/04/2018 1 LYON-LA-SOIE 1 15 BLE DU GERS A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11    
10/04/2018 2 FEURS 5 4 EMPIRE MAYA J. BOILLEREAU Mme C. MICHON ATTELE 1 3,7 1,9
09/04/2018 2 WOLVEGA 4 5 BONEFISH LIFE C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 2   1,4
08/04/2018 5 MAUQUENCHY 9 10 ARIDELLE DE RENIER A. LESCALIER S. PROVOOST ATTELE 3   1,3
08/04/2018 5 MAUQUENCHY 9 15 VALBERT DE WALDAM Mlle J. GORAIN J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 2   1,1
08/04/2018 5 MAUQUENCHY 7 5 EASY TO LOVE BLUE M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER MONTE 3   1,7
08/04/2018 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 14 DIS PAPAOUTAI B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 3 1,8
07/04/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 1 ELLERMAN E. LACAILLE P. KHOZIAN PLAT 1 3,5 1,5
07/04/2018 1 VINCENNES 9 6 FREGATE ISLAND P. VERCRUYSSE B. GOOP ATTELE 2   2,3
07/04/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 15 ERMINIG D'OLIVERIE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
07/04/2018 3 NANCY 4 6 COSMIC POWER T. COUSSEAU D. WINDRIF STEEPLE-CHASE 5    
06/04/2018 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 2 1 MAGNENTIUS Mlle L. BAILS R. COLLET PLAT 1 2,6 1,8
05/04/2018 4 MONS 10 7 BEAUTIFUL KING G. LERMUSIAUX G. LERMUSIAUX ATTELE 1 3,1 1,7
05/04/2018 4 MONS 7 3 TITANIUM GAR H. W. LANGEWEG JR. H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4
04/04/2018 4 MOULINS 1 3 VICOMTE DU SEUIL G. MALONE E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,8
04/04/2018 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 3 VIRTUS D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,4 1,3
04/04/2018 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 4 4 ETINCELLANTE N. GAUFFENIC D. WINDRIF HAIES 12    
04/04/2018 1 ANGERS 1 17 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,1
04/04/2018 2 AVENCHES 1 1 ATTENARCO H. TURRETTINI V. NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ATTELE 2   1,2
04/04/2018 2 AVENCHES 1 2 TOTEM D'AZUR Mme V. HENRY Mme V. HENRY ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
03/04/2018 2 AMIENS 7 1 CLYDE BARROW C. RAIMBAUD Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
02/04/2018 4 CHERBOURG 3 13 DIRTY LOVING F. LECANU C. TIGER ATTELE 1 3 1,5
01/04/2018 4 CARPENTRAS 7 3 CARFANTIN Mlle K. FRESNEAU Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,4 1,8
01/04/2018 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 9 15 CADEL DE CAHOT F. PRIOUL S. PRIOUL ATTELE 1 4,2 2
31/03/2018 4 LAVAL 1 4 BETTINA DE TILLARD E. RAFFIN J.F. POPOT ATTELE 1 2,8 1,5
31/03/2018 2 BERLIN-KARLSHORST 2 4 AGGETTO T. TIETZ T. TIETZ ATTELE 2   1,2
30/03/2018 6 TOULOUSE 5 17 BRICK G. GELORMINI V. FOUCAULT ATTELE 6    
30/03/2018 7 LINGFIELD-PARK 4 8 KACHY R. KINGSCOTE T. DASCOMBE PLAT 2   1,3
28/03/2018 4 ARGENTAN 5 8 SLON HE E. HARDOUIN E. DELL'OVA PLAT 2   1,4
28/03/2018 1 MARSEILLE 1 9 CLEANGAME A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,5
27/03/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 6 AGAINST RULES M. GUYON S. WATTEL PLAT 1 2,8 1,3
26/03/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 2 6 CARESSE S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 2   2,2
26/03/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 8 COLORADO BELLO S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
25/03/2018 5 REIMS 1 10 COALINGA CITY F. NIVARD F. SENET ATTELE 3   1,3
24/03/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 12 BLE DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
24/03/2018 2 AVENCHES 4 4 TIGRE DE GUEZ F. LE VERGER M. HUMBERT ATTELE 3   1,6
23/03/2018 6 DORTMUND 8 4 CAMBERWELL R. PIECHULEK A. BOLTE PLAT 2   1,2
21/03/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 3 COLOR CODE E. HARDOUIN M. BOUTIN PLAT 3   1,4
21/03/2018 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 4 EVITA PERON M. GAUVIN M. GAUVIN ATTELE 1 5,9 2,2
20/03/2018 3 AMIENS 6 12 CANBERRA TONIQUE T. CONSTANS A. CHAVATTE ATTELE 2   1,8
20/03/2018 2 HYERES 3 2 CABERLOT Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
17/03/2018 4 TOULOUSE 8 1 AL GHASHAMIYA J. AUGE T. FOURCY PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
17/03/2018 2 DORTMUND 2 2 ESKALIBUR A. WEIS S. SMRCZEK PLAT 1 2 1,1
16/03/2018 6 MAUQUENCHY 8 9 VAMANA M.G. LEMARCHAND S. PROVOOST ATTELE 2   1,6
16/03/2018 1 CAEN 1 6 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
14/03/2018 1 LAVAL 8 14 DIANE DE JANZE M. MOTTIER F. JOSEPH ATTELE 1 6,2 2,3
14/03/2018 1 LAVAL 6 14 COFFEE D'OSTAL F. PRIOUL P.A. GESLIN MONTE 1 10,9 3,4
14/03/2018 1 LAVAL 4 16 VALBERT DE WALDAM Mlle J. GORAIN J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
14/03/2018 4 COMPIEGNE 4 2 MIDDLE A. DE CHITRAY G. CHEREL HAIES 1 2,4 1,2
13/03/2018 5 CHELTENHAM 4 1 BUVEUR D'AIR B. GERAGHTY N. HENDERSON HAIES 1 1,5 1,1
13/03/2018 5 CHELTENHAM 2 2 FOOTPAD R. WALSH W.P. MULLINS STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,3
11/03/2018 3 CAGNES 2 10 CIRRUS ATOUT G. GELORMINI D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
11/03/2018 3 CAGNES 1 9 DUKE OF CARLESS N. MORTAGNE P. MORTAGNE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
10/03/2018 4 MEYDAN 3 4 ERTIJAAL J. CROWLEY A.R. AL RAYHI PLAT 2   1,6
10/03/2018 2 AVENCHES 1 5 CELEBRE GEDE J. SEYDOUX R. PUJOL ATTELE 1 6,1 1,1
09/03/2018 6 DORTMUND 4 2 SOUTHERN COMFORT M. CASAMENTO H. RUDOLPH PLAT 1 2,3 1,3
08/03/2018 3 CAEN 7 12 CAID BARBES J. LEBOUTEILLER J. LEBOUTEILLER ATTELE 3   1,5
07/03/2018 1 LA-CAPELLE 2 11 VALBERT DE WALDAM Mlle J. GORAIN J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
07/03/2018 1 LA-CAPELLE 1 7 CLEANGAME A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4
07/03/2018 4 COMPIEGNE 1 1 AMADEUS WOLFE TONE J. MARIEN T. VAN DEN TROOST PLAT 1 4,4 1,7
06/03/2018 2 NANTES 7 7 YELLOW FIELD O. JOUIN A. LACOMBE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,6
06/03/2018 2 NANTES 1 3 SHENOYA Mlle M. EON N. LEENDERS PLAT 4    
05/03/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 2 6 DALIA GRANDCHAMP D. GALLON F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,8 1,9
04/03/2018 1 AUTEUIL 7 1 BIPOLAIRE T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
02/03/2018 4 DEAUVILLE 4 1 DAGOBERT DUKE Mlle M. MICHEL P. SOBRY PLAT 3   1,8
02/03/2018 4 DEAUVILLE 3 2 OPINION MAKER A. CHESNEAU E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 5    
02/03/2018 1 CAGNES 3 11 CAVALLERIA N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
01/03/2018 4 MEYDAN 1 6 PADDY'S DAY P. DOBBS D. WATSON PLAT 3   1,3
28/02/2018 5 VALPARAISO 5 4 KAPPA TERM A. GUTIERREZ E. DONOSO PLAT 2   1,3
28/02/2018 4 MAUQUENCHY 8 14 CHARLY DE L'AUNAY A. FAVRIS L.M. DAVID ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
28/02/2018 4 MAUQUENCHY 2 17 CASH DE FAEL T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3   2,3
27/02/2018 4 NEUSS 6 3 CASSILERO Mme L.M. ENGELS K. DEMME PLAT 1 7,5 1,7
27/02/2018 1 PONTCHATEAU 8 9 DANAOS E. RAFFIN J. BESCHER ATTELE 1 3,8 1,8
26/02/2018 4 ENGHIEN 4 6 FLEO LILA F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
26/02/2018 4 ENGHIEN 2 2 EXIL D'ERABLE D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
26/02/2018 3 MONT-DE-MARSAN 8 3 MELODIE CELESTE J. GROSJEAN P. SOGORB PLAT 1 2,4 1,4
25/02/2018 4 VALPARAISO 5 3 BOTTEGA FORTUNATA J.A. CASTILLO TAPIA A.M. SANCHEZ QUINTEROS PLAT 1 3,3 1,6
25/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 13 CLASS DE LORIOL M. ABRIVARD D. LEFAUCHEUX ATTELE 2   1,5
25/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 8 DEXTER FROMENTRO Mlle C. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE MONTE 1 2,5 1,2
24/02/2018 1 CAGNES 5 1 GARLINGARI S. PASQUIER Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1 2,5 1,5
23/02/2018 1 ENGHIEN 1 7 CARTHAGO D'ELA C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5
22/02/2018 4 MEYDAN 2 3 SECRET AMBITION R. MULLEN S. SEEMAR PLAT 1 3,2 1,5
22/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 11 EDDY DE LA NOE W. BIGEON W. BIGEON ATTELE 4    
22/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 7 DERBY SHOW P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA MONTE 1 1,4 1,2
22/02/2018 3 CHANTILLY 2 3 KING MALPIC A. WERLE T. LEMER PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
22/02/2018 3 CHANTILLY 1 1 FASTNET SQUALL T. HUET L. GADBIN PLAT 2   1,6
20/02/2018 4 CAGNES 1 14 CANYON CASTELETS N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,8
19/02/2018 5 VALPARAISO 5 7 INDIECITO J. MARTINEZ L. TRIGO PLAT 1 3,8 2
18/02/2018 4 WOLVEGA 8 10 TORTUGA BI D.P. TESSELAAR D.P. TESSELAAR ATTELE 1 5,2 2,2
18/02/2018 4 WOLVEGA 3 7 DIEGO DRY R. BAKKER R. WESTER ATTELE 1 2 1,3
18/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 3 DAVIDSON DU PONT J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
17/02/2018 5 SAINT-GALMIER 3 2 CENTURY OAKS A TINTILLIER G. VIDAL ATTELE 2   2,7
16/02/2018 1 CAGNES 1 15 BOSS DU MELEUC Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2   1,7
15/02/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 3 SAVOKEN M. GRANDIN C. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,2
14/02/2018 6 DORTMUND 4 4 BILL FERDINAND M. LOPEZ H. RUDOLPH PLAT 1 5,1 1,8
14/02/2018 6 DORTMUND 3 1 BARONCELLO A. PIETSCH Mme C. FUCHS PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
14/02/2018 5 TOULOUSE 1 2 DEFI DE MORGE F. CLOZIER C. FLIRDEN ATTELE 5    
14/02/2018 4 MONT-DE-MARSAN 8 1 SWEET MAMBO J. AUGE D. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 1 3 1,8
13/02/2018 4 KUURNE 3 8 DRAISIENNE H. VAN DEN HENDE P. HENDE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,6
13/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 8 FRANCE MADRIK E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 1 2,5 1,3
12/02/2018 5 CAGNES 6 12 DUNION DES RACQUES N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 10    
11/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 9 5 CHARMEUSE ROYALE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 3,5 1,6
10/02/2018 3 CAGNES 7 2 DUBAI DUNES G. MILLET J. REYNIER PLAT 2   2
09/02/2018 4 ANGERS 5 13 CARLA DU CHATELET A. LAMY S. GUARATO MONTE 1 2,2 1,5
09/02/2018 1 CAGNES 4 3 UN CARLESS BLUE K. DEVIENNE J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
08/02/2018 6 CHELMSFORD 3 1 FAREEQ J. WATSON C. WALLIS PLAT 2   1,5
08/02/2018 5 CONCEPCION 4 4 REGALONAZO L. HARVEY V. EISSMANN PLAT 2   1,8
06/02/2018 3 MONS 2 2 AQUITO DE JUPILLES RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 2   1,8
06/02/2018 4 NEUSS 1 3 SAKIMA A. ASLI A. KLEINKORRES PLAT 1 2,2 1,1
06/02/2018 2 PAU 3 1 NAFEES Mlle M. MICHEL C. GOURDAIN PLAT 2   1,1
05/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 4 ESQUIRE B. GOOP H. DEPYPERE ATTELE 1 4,2 1,5
04/02/2018 3 PAU 6 2 DISCO D'AUTHIE J. PLOUGANOU G. CHEREL CROSS-COUNTRY 2 1,9 1,4
04/02/2018 3 PAU 3 10 JANIKA K. NABET G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,5
02/02/2018 5 WOLVEGA 8 3 DIEGO DRY R. BAKKER R. WESTER ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
02/02/2018 1 PAU 7 1 VATAMAN A. RUIZ-GONZALEZ D. COTTIN HAIES 3   1,1
01/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 14 DUBAI DREAM P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 1 3 1,8
01/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 5 BE BOP HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
01/02/2018 2 VAAL 5 1 SWEATY BETTY C. MABAYA M.F. DE KOCK PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
31/01/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 11 CRAZY DREAM B. RUET Y. BOIREAU ATTELE 1 2 1,2
31/01/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 9 14 ALAMO DU GOUTIER V. HEBERT V. HEBERT ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
31/01/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 14 BELLAYA A. ABRIVARD F. ANNE MONTE 1 3,4 1,6
30/01/2018 2 PAU 8 1 ARCTURUS I. MENDIZABAL F. SANCHEZ PLAT 6    
30/01/2018 2 PAU 6 11 ENTREE DE JEU J. RICOU T. FOURCY HAIES 1 3,2 1,7
29/01/2018 5 MONS 5 6 STEPHILL S. HELLYN R. SCHOOF PLAT 5    
29/01/2018 5 MONS 4 1 CLOUD S. HELLYN A. KLEINKORRES PLAT 3   1,1
29/01/2018 5 MONS 3 6 BARBADOS BOB Mlle S. VERMEERSCH E. FIEVEZ PLAT 1 2,3 1,3
29/01/2018 4 TOULOUSE 2 3 DESOTO F. CLOZIER D.J. ROUSSEAU ATTELE 1 4,3 1,9
28/01/2018 4 YONKERS 9 4 BROOKLYN BOND B. HOLLAND M. RUIZ ATTELE 1 2,3 1,3
28/01/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 3 DIEGO SAUTONNE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 5 1,4
27/01/2018 6 GULFSTREAM-PARK 12 10 GUN RUNNER F. GEROUX S. ASMUSSEN PLAT 1 2,1 1,1
27/01/2018 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 1 AKENDO A. BOURGEAIS N. LEENDERS PLAT 3   1,3
26/01/2018 5 CAGNES 1 15 COOL BE WILLIAMS C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2 1,4
25/01/2018 4 MEYDAN 1 3 ALABASTER O. MURPHY S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 3   1,1
24/01/2018 1 CAGNES 8 14 ASAP POWER P.E. COLLARD Y. TEERLINCK ATTELE 1 3,7 2,2
24/01/2018 4 PAU 7 1 DICKENEK A. BEAUDOIRE H. DE LAGENESTE HAIES 2   1,3
24/01/2018 1 CAGNES 1 12 BAKCHICH T. LE BELLER J.M. LEGROS ATTELE 2   1,4
23/01/2018 2 VINCENNES 7 2 BOY DANCER T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 3,2 1,8
21/01/2018 4 YONKERS 5 4 WATKINS M. KAKALEY J. FRANKLIN ATTELE 2   1,2
21/01/2018 3 PAU 7 4 VANESSE E. BURELLER P. CHEVILLARD CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,8
21/01/2018 2 CAGNES 7 8 BAUMONT D'AVIGNERE Mlle K. FRESNEAU L. FRESNEAU ATTELE 1 2,3 1,4
21/01/2018 2 CAGNES 2 9 BARBOTINE N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 5    
20/01/2018 5 CHILE 6 1 GLORIOSO CAMPEON J. HERNANDEZ O.J. DONATE SILVERA PLAT 1 4,3 1,8
20/01/2018 3 CAGNES 2 3 ON THE SEA K. BARBAUD N. CAULLERY PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
20/01/2018 3 CAGNES 1 2 POMPOGNE Mlle M. MICHEL F. ROSSI PLAT 1 2,3 1,3
20/01/2018 2 STRAUBING 2 8 MAGIC HAPPENS M.W. SCHAMBECK G. KIRCHISNER ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
19/01/2018 5 WOLVEGA 8 9 BOGDEN D. DEVOLDER D. DEVOLDER ATTELE 3   1,2
19/01/2018 5 WOLVEGA 5 1 FLITS HARLEY Mlle L. HAMMING B. VADER MONTE 3   1,5
19/01/2018 4 VINCENNES 4 14 ANGEL D'OR B. VALLETTE B. VALLETTE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,7
19/01/2018 1 CAGNES 2 2 VIRIDORIX C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2 1,1
18/01/2018 3 PAU 3 1 BORDER CITY Mlle A. MEROU R.A. PICARDO PLAT 1 2 1,1
18/01/2018 3 PAU 1 2 GOJI T. BEAURAIN Mme I. PACAULT HAIES 2   1,3
18/01/2018 2 KENILWORTH 2 2 WAITING FOR RAIN R. FOURIE P. STEYN PLAT 1 2,6 1,6
17/01/2018 6 KRIEAU 10 6 ALPHA PAN H. BRANDSTATTER JR S. FISCHER ATTELE 2   1,7
17/01/2018 6 KRIEAU 8 8 BONHEUR DU VIVIER H. BRANDSTATTER JR S. FISCHER ATTELE 2   1,1
16/01/2018 3 MONS 9 5 JACKPOT VRIJTHOUT J. VERBEECK E. CAMPUS RPF ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
16/01/2018 4 GELSENKIRCHEN 7 8 DREAM MAGIC BE M. LENDERS M. LENDERS ATTELE 2   1,1
16/01/2018 3 MONS 7 3 CEZAR H S. HOSTE J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 2   1,1
16/01/2018 3 MONS 7 7 DARCY RIVER R. WAUTERS J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 1 4,7 1,1
16/01/2018 1 PAU 2 2 MILK BAR Mlle D. SANTIAGO C. GOURDAIN PLAT 2   1,3
15/01/2018 4 TOULOUSE 8 6 FORJAN R. WESTERINK R. WESTERINK ATTELE 2   1,3
15/01/2018 5 SON-PARDO 5 1 BAMBA DU PONTHIEU A. FRONTERA A. FRONTERA ATTELE 1 3 1,3
15/01/2018 3 CHANTILLY 9 3 NONZA J. MOUTARD H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
14/01/2018 3 PAU 6 5 AL BUCQ T. CHEVILLARD P. CHEVILLARD HAIES 1 2,6 1,4
11/01/2018 3 NANTES 7 14 BOB E. RAFFIN Mlle E. DESSARTRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
10/01/2018 5 SON-PARDO 6 3 CAP DE LLEVANT A. FRONTERA A. FRONTERA ATTELE 2   2,4
10/01/2018 5 SON-PARDO 3 10 VIOLON D'INGRES M. MESTRE Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 2   1,1
10/01/2018 4 PAU 1 2 EBENE DU BREUIL T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,5
08/01/2018 3 PAU 8 3 RIVER PLATE I. MENDIZABAL S. BROGI PLAT 1 4,3 1,6
07/01/2018 4 CARRERE 1 1 RUSSIAN REEL A. BERNARD (G) R. IRDOR PLAT 1 3,4 1,6
07/01/2018 3 CAGNES 5 3 CAPIVARI D. MESCAM F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
05/01/2018 5 WOLVEGA 8 6 BEATNIK TURGOT J. DE LEEUW B.J. CREBAS ATTELE 2   1,2
05/01/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 6 1 CAVAPRUN S. PASQUIER J. PHELIPPON PLAT 1 3,4 1,7
05/01/2018 3 CAGNES 5 2 BEST JENILOU K. DEVIENNE D. BEKAERT ATTELE 2   1,9
05/01/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 1 1 L'IDEALISTE J. PLATEAUX S. BROGI PLAT 4    
04/01/2018 5 CAGNES 3 3 CARIOCA D'ORGERES P. VERCRUYSSE J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 11    
04/01/2018 5 CAGNES 2 15 BULLE DE LAUMONT S. CINGLAND S. CINGLAND ATTELE 3   1,5
03/01/2018 5 SON-PARDO 5 11 VIOLON D'INGRES M. MESTRE Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
03/01/2018 1 PAU 8 5 LE VALENTIN Mlle L. OGER Mlle C. NICOT PLAT 2   2
01/01/2018 3 PAU 7 1 DIESEL D'ALLIER F. DE GILES E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 1 1,9 1,4
01/01/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 6 BOLERO DU LEVANT A. REBECHE D. BETHOUART MONTE 1 2,5 1,3
01/01/2018 3 PAU 6 6 WEALTH DES MOTTES T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,7
01/01/2018 3 PAU 4 1 FORTHING G. RE G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4 1,6
31/12/2017 3 MONS 7 2 INVINCIBLE BOLETS N. VAN RIET F. VAN DEN BERGH ATTELE 1 2,4 1,1
31/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 7 BOLD EAGLE F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,1
31/12/2017 2 CAGNES 5 12 DULCINEE VRIE L. GARCIA L. GARCIA ATTELE 1 6,5 1,9
31/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 5 DEXTER CHATHO C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2   1,3
31/12/2017 2 CAGNES 2 5 COMETE DU VAL A. FANTAUZZA D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 1 3,4 1,6
30/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 9 9 CICERON DU CEBE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD MONTE 3   1,5
30/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 7 8 ETIOUNI A. ABRIVARD V. LACROIX ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
30/12/2017 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 7 DREAMER DE CHENU P. PELLEROT F. PELLEROT ATTELE 1 3,2 1,8
30/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 5 BUTCH CASSIDY A. ABRIVARD J. VAN EECKHAUTE MONTE 2   1,9
30/12/2017 2 BERLIN-KARLSHORST 2 1 HAKON VON HAITHABU V. GENTZ V. GENTZ ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4
29/12/2017 4 WOLVEGA 4 6 VRAMDAO R. BAKKER A.J. MOLLEMA ATTELE 3   1,1
29/12/2017 4 WOLVEGA 2 4 DINAND CONVITAL F. DESMIGNEUX B.J. CREBAS MONTE 1 2 1,2
27/12/2017 4 CABOURG 1 14 BALFOUR G. GELORMINI R. BERGH ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4
26/12/2017 3 SON-PARDO 3 3 BABY SUND M. MESTRE Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,5
26/12/2017 2 VINCENNES 9 5 BOLERO DU LEVANT A. REBECHE D. BETHOUART MONTE 1 3,9 1,3
26/12/2017 2 VINCENNES 7 10 DIMO D'OCCAGNES F. OUVRIE A. RIPOLL RIGO ATTELE 1 2,1 1,6
25/12/2017 2 PAU 8 1 ALINBARBOTIN T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,8
25/12/2017 2 PAU 8 6 UTOPIA DREAM T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,6 1,6
24/12/2017 3 CAGNES 5 7 CAPIVARI R. SCHMIDLIN F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,4
24/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 2 6 CONTREE D'ERABLE D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 2   2
23/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 11 DAVIDSON DU PONT J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
23/12/2017 2 SON-PARDO 3 3 BOMORITIUS RINGEAT Mme C.V. JUAN D.M. PEREIRA ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
22/12/2017 3 PONTCHATEAU 7 16 DARLEY HAMPTON J. BAUDRON J. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 3 1,8
22/12/2017 2 FAIRVIEW 3 3 SHINE LIKE A STAR J.P. VAN DER MERWE G.D. SMITH PLAT 2   1,9
21/12/2017 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 2 ITS ALL CLASS G. MILLET J. REYNIER PLAT 8    
21/12/2017 4 MEYDAN 6 6 COMICAS W. BUICK C. APPLEBY PLAT 2   1,3
19/12/2017 2 CHANTILLY 10 2 ZOE LA GRIBOUILLE Mlle L. BAILS R. COLLET PLAT 1 6,4 2,2
19/12/2017 2 CHANTILLY 9 4 COUNTY FAIR G. BENOIST D. SMAGA PLAT 2   1,9
19/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 3 13 TAKETHEM B. GOOP S. JUUL ATTELE 1 2,3 1,6
18/12/2017 3 LE-MANS 9 14 AGI DE CRENNES E. SZIRMAY E. SZIRMAY ATTELE 2   2
17/12/2017 6 YONKERS 9 7 I C CAVIAR J. BARTLETT R. BANCA ATTELE 8    
17/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 5 10 DEXTER CHATHO C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 2 1,3
17/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 3 8 COCO DE ROCHA E. RAFFIN J. BRUNEAU MONTE 1 2,7 1,2
17/12/2017 3 PAU 3 1 ALPHA RISK F. DE GILES H. DE LAGENESTE CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,2
16/12/2017 4 CAGNES 9 9 ELITE GEMA J. UROZ J. UROZ ATTELE 1 3,2 1,9
16/12/2017 5 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 6 REINEDETROIE C. SOUMILLON C. ROSSI PLAT 1 2,2 1,1
16/12/2017 2 STRAUBING 1 4 TRIPP VENUS C. FISCHER G. KRENMAYR ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
15/12/2017 5 WOLVEGA 6 5 GOOFY GREENWOOD H. W. LANGEWEG JR. H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
14/12/2017 4 TOULOUSE 1 1 STAR VICTORY D. IBOUTH J.L. DUBORD PLAT 2   1,4
14/12/2017 1 DEAUVILLE 9 1 PENJACK A. CHESNEAU E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 4    
14/12/2017 3 VINCENNES 3 11 ENJOY DREAM Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. MOULIN MONTE 1 2,4 1,6
13/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 15 AVENIR DE BLAY T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6
13/12/2017 4 CAGNES 5 1 DOCTEUR VIGOUSSE J. AUDON P.J.D. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,2 1,4
12/12/2017 4 DORTMUND 5 7 OHNE TADEL Mme L. S STEUDLE D. LUKER PLAT 2   1,6
12/12/2017 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 1 CAMPIONE C. SOUMILLON C. BOUTIN PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
11/12/2017 1 CAGNES 3 1 DOCTEUR VIGOUSSE J. AUDON P.J.D. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 0    
10/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 17 BOLD EAGLE F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,3
10/12/2017 3 TOULOUSE 4 1 HOLDTHASIGREEN T. PICCONE C. LE LAY PLAT 1 1,7 1,2
09/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 4 14 ERMINIG D'OLIVERIE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
09/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 3 14 EVIDENCE ROC Mme E. LE BELLER Mme E. LE BELLER MONTE 1 1,8 1,3
09/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 8 CORAMES M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER MONTE 1 2,7 1,6
09/12/2017 2 SON-PARDO 5 4 CLUC SB M. MESTRE Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 1 2 1,3
09/12/2017 2 SON-PARDO 3 16 VIOLON D'INGRES S. SALORD Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 1 1,8 1,4
08/12/2017 6 WOLVEGA 7 8 BLEUET D'AIROU A. BAKKER J.P. OORTHUIJSEN ATTELE 1 4,8 1,2
08/12/2017 6 WOLVEGA 2 12 TITANIUM GAR H. W. LANGEWEG JR. H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
08/12/2017 4 CHARTRES 8 15 BOB E. RAFFIN Mlle E. DESSARTRE ATTELE 1 3,3 1,5
08/12/2017 3 CAGNES 6 8 HURKHAN G. MASURE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,3
07/12/2017 4 MEYDAN 4 2 MOOSIR D. O'NEILL D. WATSON PLAT 1 3,5 1,8
07/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 4 9 COCO DE ROCHA E. RAFFIN J. BRUNEAU MONTE 1 3,4 1,8
06/12/2017 6 MONS 6 9 KARTOON G. VERGAERDE Y. DESMET ATTELE 2   1,2
06/12/2017 4 DEAUVILLE 7 1 GREYMLINS S. MAILLOT C. MARTINON PLAT 3   1,8
06/12/2017 3 HAPPY-VALLEY 5 4 EXCEPTIONAL DESIRE P.C. BOUDOT W.Y. SO PLAT 3   1,5
06/12/2017 4 DEAUVILLE 4 2 MASSINA G. BENOIST S. WATTEL PLAT 1 3,3 1,6
06/12/2017 2 LAUNCESTON 6 1 HELLOVA STREET L. CURRIE S. BRUNTON PLAT 2   1,1
03/12/2017 4 LAS-PIEDRAS 1 5 YIYO BUR F. GUEDES H. GUEDE PLAT 2   1,1
03/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 3 6 ELVIS MADRIK J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
03/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 2 4 VALBERT DE WALDAM Mlle J. GORAIN J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
01/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 8 CHIPIE DU VIVIER Mlle C. LEFEBVRE T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 2   1,9
01/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 13 CALYPSO D'HARCOUEL Mme D. BEAUFILS ERNAULT S. ERNAULT MONTE 3   1,3
01/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 3 11 CABERNET M. ABRIVARD P.E. MARY ATTELE 2   1,2
30/11/2017 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 1 NEXT TEMPTATION Mlle S. LEGER F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2   1,7
30/11/2017 3 VINCENNES 2 2 FIPSIE DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,2
29/11/2017 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 4 DELIVRANCE D. BROUWER W. VAN DER ZWAAN ATTELE 2   2,5
29/11/2017 4 DEAUVILLE 9 4 JASPERS FLAG C. SOUMILLON J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 3   1,6
28/11/2017 4 MONS 8 1 GIOVANNI BIANCO J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. P. CORTY ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
28/11/2017 5 VINCENNES 1 13 ANGE KARLANN Mlle L. DRAPIER K. CHAMPENOIS MONTE 1 2,2 1,4
28/11/2017 3 MAUQUENCHY 4 12 DROLEMENT JOLIE B. GOOP J. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6
28/11/2017 1 DEAUVILLE 9 3 BOWL C. SOUMILLON S. BROGI PLAT 1 2,3 1,3
28/11/2017 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 1 EVIDENCE ALLEN P. DUBOURG PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 1 2,1 1,2
25/11/2017 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 4 TIESTO D'AUTHIE G. RE G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,4
24/11/2017 1 VINCENNES 5 11 DARCY DE TOUCHYVON M. MOTTIER F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 1,8 1,3
24/11/2017 6 WOLVEGA 4 12 AS DES JACQUETS R. BOT R. BOT ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6
23/11/2017 5 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 5 JEU CELEBRE C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2   1,2
23/11/2017 1 VINCENNES 7 9 DORGOS DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
22/11/2017 5 TOULOUSE 6 6 PRESTIGE VENDOME Mlle B. GUENET J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 1,6 1,2
21/11/2017 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 1 CHARLY NOVA N. PERRET P. KHOZIAN PLAT 1 2,3 1,1
21/11/2017 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 5 ADJUDANT CHEF V. SEGUY F. BOUALEM PLAT 3   1,8
21/11/2017 4 NEUSS 1 3 BETSY COED Mme E. HERRESTHAL M. SCHWINN PLAT 2   1,7
20/11/2017 1 VINCENNES 7 6 DARK NIGHT LOVE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
19/11/2017 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 7 2 DORIA DESBOIS C. FEYTE C. FEYTE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
19/11/2017 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 6 6 ESMONDO R. WESTERINK R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1 2 1,2
19/11/2017 1 VINCENNES 4 13 ERMINIG D'OLIVERIE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
19/11/2017 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 2 7 ANDANTE V. CABOS B. GOETZ ATTELE 2   1,5
18/11/2017 1 AUTEUIL 5 6 DEADHEAT M. DELAGE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
18/11/2017 2 AVENCHES 4 4 BACI LOVE M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
17/11/2017 5 TOULOUSE 8 5 DIVIN DE CAJUS V. SEGUY P.J. GIRAUD PLAT 2   1,4
17/11/2017 5 TOULOUSE 2 2 LAULINE J. PLOUGANOU F. PLOUGANOU HAIES 1 2 1,1
17/11/2017 3 SAINT-CLOUD 5 4 BEBE D'AMOUR S. PASQUIER J.Y. ARTU PLAT 1 2,5 1,2
14/11/2017 4 SON-PARDO 8 5 CUORE DES PRES B. SALAS I. VINENT ATTELE 3   1,5
14/11/2017 4 SON-PARDO 6 6 BO POU RAFAL J.A. RIERA J.A. RIERA ATTELE 2   1,3
14/11/2017 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 4 4 BLUE PASS A. BARRIER B. GOETZ ATTELE 2   1,5
13/11/2017 4 CABOURG 8 1 ENCORE A DEUX S. ERNAULT P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 5,5 2,6
13/11/2017 4 CABOURG 6 12 DESIREE DES LANDES S. HARDY S. HARDY ATTELE 7    
13/11/2017 4 CABOURG 1 3 BANCO DRY T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 10    
13/11/2017 3 CHANTILLY 5 11 ABSOLUTE CITY N. PERRET J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 3,5 1,6
13/11/2017 2 BJERKE 3 7 FOX DRAGON F. FLADEN S. KOLNES ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
11/11/2017 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 13 COSTA JULRY Mme S. BUSSET L. PELTIER MONTE 1 2,1 1,3
11/11/2017 1 TOULOUSE 2 9 PABAN DE FRANCE A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,2
10/11/2017 5 LAVAL 6 13 DILEMNE DE CANCHY E. RAFFIN F. RETAUX ATTELE 3   1,9
09/11/2017 1 VINCENNES 2 7 CARAT WILLIAMS D. THOMAIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
08/11/2017 1 NANTES 3 8 ALLEZ SCHMAR P.E. GOETZ S. PROVOOST ATTELE 11    
07/11/2017 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 1 BOWL C. SOUMILLON S. BROGI PLAT 1 1,8 1,2
07/11/2017 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 1 MAGARI C. SOUMILLON C. ROSSI PLAT 1 1,7 1,2
06/11/2017 1 VINCENNES 5 6 ERIDAN D. THOMAIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,3 1,3
06/11/2017 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 1 DING DING DONG J. REVELEY N. DE LAGENESTE HAIES 2   1,5
06/11/2017 2 SON-PARDO 3 14 VALINCO DE CORMON Mme A. VAQUER STASCHEL Mme A. VAQUER SUREDA ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
05/11/2017 1 AUTEUIL 2 3 SAINT GOUSTAN BLUE J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,6
04/11/2017 3 LA-ROCHELLE 5 7 ELLA DE MAI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
03/11/2017 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 2 10 COBRA BLEU P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
03/11/2017 3 LYON-PARILLY 1 1 BOY BURG K. HERZOG S. CULIN HAIES 1 1,8 1,1
02/11/2017 4 REIMS 7 15 DORYLEE W. JEHANNE G. DELACOUR MONTE 1 3,2 1,6
02/11/2017 1 VINCENNES 2 8 VALKO JENILAT E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
01/11/2017 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 1 THE RIGHT MAN F.X. BERTRAS D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 4 1,8
31/10/2017 5 VINCENNES 5 1 CALYPSO D'HARCOUEL Mme D. BEAUFILS ERNAULT S. ERNAULT MONTE 1 2,5 1,8
31/10/2017 4 SAINT-GALMIER 4 13 CALIN DE MORGE S. PELTIER D. HAON ATTELE 2   1,2
30/10/2017 3 CHANTILLY 7 3 NAMASJAR T. PICCONE E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 2   1,6
29/10/2017 4 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 6 2 BODEGA DEL ARTE J. GUELPA J. GUELPA ATTELE 2   1,9
29/10/2017 3 ARGENTAN 7 1 DASTARY D'AIRY S. PAILLARD G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,3 1,1
28/10/2017 4 NANTES 4 1 SMART WHIP E. HARDOUIN C. LOTOUX PLAT 1 3,4 1,8
27/10/2017 1 MONS 6 3 BIRD PARKER J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2 1,3
27/10/2017 2 AVENCHES 4 6 VERMEIL DE L'ITON Mlle P. FELBER Mlle P. FELBER ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
25/10/2017 3 STRASBOURG 6 1 BUT EN BLANC J. PLOUGANOU A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,1 1,3
25/10/2017 3 STRASBOURG 4 1 GOOD LUCKY J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 3,1 1,3
23/10/2017 4 CABOURG 1 1 DIVINE D'ECAJEUL C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5
23/10/2017 1 ENGHIEN 5 5 FIFTY KALOUMA T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
21/10/2017 5 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 8 11 DUC PAJELO T. PELTIER D. DAUVERNE MONTE 1 3,8 2
21/10/2017 6 ASCOT 1 7 ORDER OF ST GEORGE R. MOORE A.P. O'BRIEN PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
21/10/2017 2 AVENCHES 4 10 DESPERADO DU MERLE M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 3   2,1
18/10/2017 5 SON-PARDO 8 3 AVATAR J. FORTEZA RIERA A. REINOSO ATTELE 1 2 1,3
18/10/2017 4 REIMS 7 9 BRENDA DU CHATELET G. GERVAIS H. BIHEL MONTE 11    
18/10/2017 3 DEAUVILLE 2 1 A QUIET MAN T. PICCONE F. CHAPPET PLAT 5    
17/10/2017 3 TOULOUSE 1 4 GO FOR DE HOUELLE V. ROISNARD A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5 1,6
16/10/2017 1 ENGHIEN 4 12 BATTAMBANG Mlle C. TESSIER J.P. PITON ATTELE 2   1,8
16/10/2017 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 2 HIGH DREAM K. BARBAUD J.P. DUBOIS PLAT 2   1,4
15/10/2017 6 MAGNA-RACINO 8 10 MUSCLE BOY AS G. MAYR G. MAYR ATTELE 1 1,4 1,5
15/10/2017 5 GELSENKIRCHEN 7 6 AS MAGIC R. BAKKER J. C JAGER ATTELE 2   1,4
15/10/2017 1 CHANTILLY 8 17 AZURO C. SOUMILLON C. LOTOUX PLAT 1 2,9 1,5
15/10/2017 4 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 6 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
15/10/2017 3 TARBES 4 1 RMMAS Mme C. PAWLAK D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 2   1,3
14/10/2017 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 6 3 VICUGNA M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,8 1,2
14/10/2017 2 BERLIN-HOPPEGARTEN 1 1 STERNGOLD V. SCHIERGEN Mme A. GLODDE PLAT 2   1,2
13/10/2017 6 SON-PARDO 4 2 CLUC SB M. MESTRE Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
13/10/2017 6 SON-PARDO 3 3 SOUMOULOU J.A. RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. RIERA ATTELE 2   1,5
13/10/2017 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 1 COOL THE JETS C. LECOEUVRE M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 4    
12/10/2017 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 5 CHABELITA F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
11/10/2017 4 TOULOUSE 2 1 KAZAROV Mlle N. DESOUTTER F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,9 1,5
11/10/2017 3 CHANTILLY 3 2 CITY LIGHT C. SOUMILLON S. WATTEL PLAT 1 2,2 1,2
10/10/2017 6 VINCENNES 2 3 COW BOY DU GUERET J.C. AUDRAN L.B. MARTIN ATTELE 1 2,8 1,7
10/10/2017 3 AVENCHES 2 2 PUELO M. PECHEUR G. RAVENEAU PLAT 2   1,5
09/10/2017 1 FEURS 4 1 VRAI THEBAD Mlle N. DESPRES J. BOILLEREAU ATTELE 1 2,2 1,8
08/10/2017 6 SON-PARDO 7 5 BOMORITIUS RINGEAT A. BARCELO D.M. PEREIRA ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
08/10/2017 10 ANGOULEME 7 16 CAP MATYSS P. TIJOU F. LEBLANC ATTELE 11    
08/10/2017 3 VIRE 6 4 EDNA DE FEUGERES E. RAULLINE E. RAULLINE ATTELE 1 7,8 2,4
07/10/2017 3 CAEN 3 10 BREEDER'S CUP Mlle C. LE COZ P. BELLOCHE MONTE 1 2,2 1,4
06/10/2017 3 ANGERS 8 1 FORTUNE'S EYES A. ZULIANI J.L. GUILLOCHON HAIES 2   1,4
06/10/2017 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 2 CASCADIAN M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
06/10/2017 2 SON-PARDO 4 4 SAPHIR DU TERROIR B. FUSTER J. BARCELO LLABRES ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
05/10/2017 2 COMPIEGNE 2 9 MAGICMAN D. MESCAM F.M. COTTIN HAIES 2   1,6
04/10/2017 4 TOULOUSE 8 2 LASSPOUR C. SOUMILLON A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 2 1,5
04/10/2017 5 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 3 FAST BUCK P. BAZIRE E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 1 2,9 1,7
04/10/2017 5 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 2 MEASURE OF A DAY A. HAMELIN M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 2   1,6
03/10/2017 2 MARSEILLE 8 1 LA BELLE ETOILE M. GRANDIN C. ROSSI PLAT 1 4,8 1,7
03/10/2017 2 MARSEILLE 7 1 TREE OF GRACE C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 2,1 1,7
03/10/2017 2 MARSEILLE 1 5 CARINA TU SEI G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,3 1,1
02/10/2017 1 ENGHIEN 6 9 ESPELLA VEDAQUAISE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 2,6 1,6
02/10/2017 1 ENGHIEN 4 9 BILL PLEASE M. KROUCHI Mme E. LE BELLER MONTE 1 1,9 1,4
01/10/2017 1 CHANTILLY 6 11 MARSHA L. MORRIS S.M. PRESCOTT PLAT 2   1,5
30/09/2017 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 2 NEXT TEMPTATION Mlle B. GUENET F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2   1,5
30/09/2017 1 CHANTILLY 8 2 TAAREEF C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
29/09/2017 5 VICHY 6 2 DONCESAR DE PRETOT S. PAILLARD P.C.C. HERPIN HAIES 2   1,5
29/09/2017 6 LAVAL 1 15 BOCCACCIO F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
29/09/2017 5 VICHY 2 3 ART MAJEUR J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 3   1,3
28/09/2017 3 TOULOUSE 8 3 VLYPHONI Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2   1,2
28/09/2017 3 TOULOUSE 5 10 ESMONDO R. WESTERINK R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1 2 1,3
28/09/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 8 3 MAJESTIC CLUB C. SOUMILLON C. LECRIVAIN PLAT 1 3,1 1,9
28/09/2017 2 LYON-PARILLY 8 7 BOWLING GREEN F. FORESI F. FORESI PLAT 3   1,5
27/09/2017 5 MONS 4 2 FILM A. DE VRIES C.J.M. WOLTERS PLAT 4    
27/09/2017 1 LISIEUX 7 14 DJUMBO VOLO T. LE BELLER N. CATHERINE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
27/09/2017 1 LISIEUX 3 9 ADELE DE BOISNEY R. POREE J. VAN EECKHAUTE ATTELE 3   1,5
27/09/2017 1 LISIEUX 2 4 CANTIN DE L'ECLAIR T. LE BELLER N. CATHERINE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
26/09/2017 5 VINCENNES 2 3 THE AU LAIT P. BLANCHON S. PROVOOST ATTELE 2   2,2
26/09/2017 4 MONS 2 13 CITY DU SAPTEL Mlle H. HUYGENS F. GHEKIERE ATTELE 2   1,8
26/09/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 1 1 ENVOYE SPECIAL M. DELAGE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
25/09/2017 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 10 ECLAIR DU MIREL J. VANMEERBECK A. LINDQVIST ATTELE 4    
25/09/2017 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 11 EL PADRINO NOA F. NIVARD J. VANHOUCKE ATTELE 7    
24/09/2017 5 CASTERA-VERDUZAN 5 1 PHENICEAN F.X. BERTRAS S.R. SIMON PLAT 2   1,4
23/09/2017 5 VICHY 7 10 BLACK CHARM Mlle M. CALLIER E. MARTIN ATTELE 9    
23/09/2017 5 VICHY 1 3 FIRST D'AVE C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3    
22/09/2017 5 NANTES 6 1 DEADHEAT A. ESTRABOL F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,5 1,2
22/09/2017 5 NANTES 3 3 KAHOUANNE Mlle P. DOMINOIS E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
22/09/2017 2 SON-PARDO 2 10 CATERINA M. RIERA BENASSAR M. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 1,6 1,9
20/09/2017 1 LA-CAPELLE 8 1 CIMARRON J. NISKANEN J. NISKANEN ATTELE 7    
19/09/2017 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 4 TREMONT C. DEMURO S. WATTEL PLAT 1 2,9 1,5
19/09/2017 3 LAVAL 1 6 BELLE D'HERMES A. BARRIER C. HAMEL ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
19/09/2017 2 AUTEUIL 2 1 HIPPOMENE S. COSSART Mlle I. GALLORINI HAIES 2   1,5
18/09/2017 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 20 BAD BOY NEP M. ABRIVARD V. BRAZON MONTE 2   1,5
18/09/2017 3 VICHY 7 6 SERIAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 4    
18/09/2017 3 VICHY 6 2 KANIDOR V. BERNARD J. PLANQUE HAIES 3   1,9
18/09/2017 3 VICHY 2 2 SONGE D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,3 1,4
16/09/2017 5 VICHY 1 16 ALORS DE BLEMONT P. CALLIER P. CALLIER ATTELE 2   2
16/09/2017 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 2 GARLINGARI S. PASQUIER Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1 3,1 1,4
15/09/2017 5 AVENCHES 4 11 BIRD PARKER J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 3,1 1,3
15/09/2017 3 COMPIEGNE 8 11 LUNAYA J. CLAUDIC P. LENOGUE HAIES 3   2
15/09/2017 3 COMPIEGNE 6 5 ARAGORN D'ALALIA G. MASURE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
15/09/2017 3 COMPIEGNE 6 6 BILOUTE DE HOUELLE O. D'ANDIGNE A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,2
14/09/2017 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 8 13 DRATAR BLOND Mlle M. GROLIER J.B. BOSSUET MONTE 2   1,5
14/09/2017 3 REIMS 1 10 BIG HEADACHE P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 11    
13/09/2017 5 TOULOUSE 1 2 ESPRIT DE BAILEYS M. FOREST W. WALTON PLAT 6    
13/09/2017 4 SAINT-CLOUD 3 5 NATSUME C. SOUMILLON S. KOBAYASHI PLAT 7    
12/09/2017 5 VINCENNES 5 10 ETENCLIN R. BAKKER P. HAGOORT ATTELE 1 2,8 1,5
12/09/2017 4 BADEN-VIENNE 6 9 BARDOLINO VENUS C. FISCHER M. STRANDQUIST ATTELE 1 2,6 1,6
12/09/2017 4 BADEN-VIENNE 4 3 BONHEUR DU VIVIER H. BRANDSTATTER JR S. FISCHER ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
12/09/2017 4 BADEN-VIENNE 3 10 MUSCLE BOY AS G. MAYR G. MAYR ATTELE 11    
12/09/2017 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 5 2 ATHOS GABINLEA M. CRIADO E. PRUDHON ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
11/09/2017 3 VINCENNES 4 2 ANOUNINA Mlle G. AMBROGIO J. UROZ ATTELE 1 4 2,1
09/09/2017 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 4 ZANICIA C. SOUMILLON C. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1 3 1,6
09/09/2017 1 VINCENNES 4 14 BOLD EAGLE F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,1
09/09/2017 1 VINCENNES 2 8 CULTURE DU CLOSET F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6
09/09/2017 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 1 SAPHIR DE CAJUS J. AUGE Mlle S. GENET PLAT 6    
07/09/2017 2 STRASBOURG 5 12 VARCOROSO R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 2   1,5
05/09/2017 5 VINCENNES 4 7 FIRST DESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 3,2 1,2
05/09/2017 4 MARSEILLE 8 6 BINGO Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 3,2 1,5
05/09/2017 2 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 1 9 DUC PAJELO T. PELTIER D. DAUVERNE MONTE 1 2,2 1,4
04/09/2017 3 FEURS 8 13 UNE SERENADE S. PELTIER S. PELTIER ATTELE 1 2,9 1,4
03/09/2017 5 WOLVEGA 5 8 CLASSIC WORD R. BAKKER P.J.P. HAGOORT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,1
03/09/2017 8 BADEN-BADEN 6 2 IQUITOS A. STARKE H.J. GROESCHEL PLAT 2   1,3
03/09/2017 9 AJACCIO 3 3 ENJEU Mlle L. GROSSO Mlle J. BIA PLAT 1 3,4 1,1
03/09/2017 2 FEURS 3 9 VANIKOVA Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3   1,4
02/09/2017 5 AVENCHES 2 3 BACI LOVE M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 2   1,1
02/09/2017 1 VINCENNES 8 8 CADIX A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
02/09/2017 4 CRAON 2 1 ANIMA ROCK O. PESLIER M. GUARNIERI PLAT 1 2,4 1,3
01/09/2017 4 AUTEUIL 4 1 MASTER DINO J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 3,8 2,2
01/09/2017 2 MONS 2 3 CITY DU SAPTEL Mlle H. HUYGENS F. GHEKIERE ATTELE 3   1,1
01/09/2017 2 MONS 1 11 KARTOON G. VERGAERDE Y. DESMET ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
31/08/2017 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 12 PREMIERE GACHETTE H. JOURNIAC J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   2,2
30/08/2017 4 BADEN-BADEN 8 2 EL ZAGAL F. MINARIK C. SPRENGEL PLAT 2   1,6
30/08/2017 2 DINSLAKEN 5 11 SAFARI DREAM Mlle Y. HEIRBRANDT R. HEIRBRANDT MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
29/08/2017 5 CABOURG 2 11 A TOI JIM Mlle A. DOYERE S. MEUNIER ATTELE 1 2,6 1,8
29/08/2017 6 WAREGEM 6 3 MISS BALKANIA B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,2 1,3
29/08/2017 6 WAREGEM 5 16 BIRD PARKER J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
28/08/2017 5 OSTENDE 3 8 SMIDGEN P. DENO T. VAN DEN TROOST PLAT 1 2,9 1,3
27/08/2017 4 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 8 3 EAGLE DU MARAIS L. GUINOISEAU F. LEBLANC ATTELE 7    
27/08/2017 4 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 4 14 BRISTOL SYGA A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 3   1,6
27/08/2017 1 DEAUVILLE 4 1 SIGNS OF BLESSING S. PASQUIER F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 2 1,4
27/08/2017 1 DEAUVILLE 3 5 KUHAILA O. PESLIER F. ROHAUT PLAT 3   3,3
27/08/2017 1 DEAUVILLE 1 5 BARELY LEGAL P.C. BOUDOT N. CLEMENT PLAT 3   1,2
26/08/2017 1 DEAUVILLE 6 5 CITY LIGHT C. SOUMILLON S. WATTEL PLAT 2   1,4
25/08/2017 6 WOLVEGA 2 6 DAME ALKI H. W. LANGEWEG JR. H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 3   1,4
25/08/2017 2 MONS 4 10 JERRY MOM J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
24/08/2017 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 6 13 ABATHA M. ABRIVARD D. LEFAUCHEUX MONTE 3   1,6
24/08/2017 2 DIVONNE-LES-BAINS 2 4 CHOUCHOU LOULOU Q. CHAUVE-LAFFAY H. CHAUVE-LAFFAY ATTELE 2   1,2
24/08/2017 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 1 2 BEAU GOSSE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,3 1,1
23/08/2017 5 CAGNES 3 10 CADIX A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 1,3 1,2
22/08/2017 5 CABOURG 2 16 CAUZIKI DU RIB Mme C. HALLAIS-DERSOIR J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 4,5 2,2
22/08/2017 1 DEAUVILLE 8 6 ALI SPIRIT C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 2,9 1,6
21/08/2017 4 OSTENDE 7 1 NAASEH L. BEKAERT R. FLORYN PLAT 2   2,1
21/08/2017 1 CHATEAUBRIANT 7 3 CASTEL ROQUE A. ESTRABOL F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,3
21/08/2017 1 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 3 CORA DE LA SAULAIE A. FOUASSIER J.F. DOUCET PLAT 2   1,6
21/08/2017 3 VINCENNES 8 9 CARAT WILLIAMS D. THOMAIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
20/08/2017 5 MONTIER-EN-DER 6 13 BALTIC SAUTREUIL D. CRESPEL J.F. SENET ATTELE 11    
20/08/2017 4 CHERBOURG 3 1 DORUS WELL D. THOMAIN A. WILDERBEEK ATTELE 1 3,8 1,8
19/08/2017 2 MULHEIM 3 6 AMAZING MOON F. MINARIK Mme A. KLEFFMANN PLAT 3   1,6
17/08/2017 3 LA-TESTE 2 6 FLEURDELUNE Mlle A. MEROU M.J. DELAPLACE PLAT 1 4,6 1,9
17/08/2017 1 DEAUVILLE 3 3 GOUREL C. DEMURO F. ROHAUT PLAT 2   1,6
16/08/2017 1 ENGHIEN 2 7 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,1
16/08/2017 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 3 12 AZUR DAIRPET Mlle C. TESSIER P.J. GOETZ ATTELE 3   1,6
16/08/2017 2 AVENCHES 2 11 SMILE J. VIGNONI Mme N. GONIN ATTELE 2   1,3
16/08/2017 2 AVENCHES 1 6 ESATTIFA V. NUNES DE OLIVEIRA V. NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
14/08/2017 4 DIEPPE 6 2 MAXIMO MERIDIO Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,2
14/08/2017 3 HYERES 3 12 CARBO S. CINGLAND S. CINGLAND ATTELE 5    
13/08/2017 2 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 8 3 FAST BUCK F. VERON E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 2   1,7
12/08/2017 5 CAGNES 3 10 ATHOS DU RIB D. BEKAERT D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,3
11/08/2017 6 MONS 4 2 EGBERT SCHERMER R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 2   1,3
10/08/2017 3 VICHY 3 3 FANKAIROS RANGER M. GRANDIN C. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,6
09/08/2017 1 SAINT-MALO 7 10 DUSTY WOOD J.P. DUBOIS L. BAUDRON ATTELE 3   1,7
09/08/2017 3 MAUQUENCHY 3 7 ALESIA DES BORDES P. DIVARE D. DORE ATTELE 1 3,3 1,5
08/08/2017 2 LANGON 5 10 DON BOSCO J.P. MONCLIN B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
07/08/2017 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 7 5 PRINCE DES GABIERS B. PINARD G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,3
06/08/2017 4 ENGHIEN 8 8 BOIS DU BOSNET D. CRESPEL F. BOISMARTEL ATTELE 1 2,4 1,2
06/08/2017 7 DUSSELDORF 5 1 WUHEIDA W. BUICK C. APPLEBY PLAT 3   1,2
06/08/2017 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 5 13 DOUCE GERGAUDERIE D. BETHOUART D. BETHOUART ATTELE 1 11,2 3,9
06/08/2017 3 VITTEL 2 11 CATCH DREAM R. THOMAS J. PHELIPPON PLAT 1 6,1 2,2
05/08/2017 4 VICHY 1 3 LE MECHOUAR P.C. BOUDOT J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 2,7 1,3
05/08/2017 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 2 GRYFFICHOP G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,1 1,4
05/08/2017 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 1 2 GOLDEN CHOP D. GALLON F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,2
05/08/2017 3 ENGHIEN 1 5 ETERNAL STAR JIEL A. LAMY J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 5,5 1,7
04/08/2017 1 CABOURG 4 3 COKAHIS DE GUEZ P. LEVESQUE B. ROBIN ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6
04/08/2017 1 CABOURG 2 15 BOLT C. GALLIER C. GALLIER ATTELE 2   1,5
04/08/2017 5 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 2 12 CAPELLA DU VIVIER T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 2   1,6
02/08/2017 6 GOODWOOD 4 4 RIBCHESTER W. BUICK R. FAHEY PLAT 2   1,1
02/08/2017 3 AVENCHES 4 3 SAMBESI N. HELLER M STADELMANN PLAT 3   1,4
01/08/2017 4 AVENCHES 2 3 CANONE DU BOCAGE L. FERRO L. FERRO ATTELE 2   1,3
01/08/2017 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 1 7 BAMBINA FORTUNA J.M. BAZIRE P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
31/07/2017 5 OSTENDE 4 3 WARRIGAL S. BREUX L. BRAEM PLAT 1 1,8 1,3
30/07/2017 2 LA-CAPELLE 1 7 CROATIE D'AMOUR K. LEBLANC C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5
29/07/2017 4 LE-MANS 4 8 DARLA VILI Mme A.F. DONATI MARCILLAC Mme A.F. DONATI MARCILLAC ATTELE 2   2,2
28/07/2017 5 BERLIN-MARIENDORF 6 2 KELSO C. LINDHARDT C. LINDHARDT ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
28/07/2017 5 BERLIN-MARIENDORF 5 7 ABANO H T. TIETZ T. TIETZ ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
28/07/2017 4 CHANTILLY 1 4 ACES G. MOSSE J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 2   1,6
27/07/2017 3 LA-ROCHELLE 1 3 CHISTOU D'IRATY J.P. MONCLIN J. BODIN ATTELE 2   1,3
27/07/2017 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 8 SIGN OF LIFE M. BARATTI P. BARY PLAT 2   2
27/07/2017 2 ENGHIEN 2 2 BEAU DIAMANT R. FOIRET A. COTTARD ATTELE 1 4,8 1,7
25/07/2017 3 HYERES 8 5 BRUTUS DU REYNARD Mlle G. AMBROGIO J. UROZ ATTELE 2   1,4
25/07/2017 4 AVENCHES 5 6 SMILE V. GONIN Mme N. GONIN ATTELE 2   1,4
25/07/2017 4 AVENCHES 4 1 SLOW DU BEAUVOISIN J.B. MATTHEY J.B. MATTHEY ATTELE 2   1,4
25/07/2017 2 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 2 1 MANAHIR S. SAADI H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 2,3 1,4
23/07/2017 4 LA-TESTE 8 2 DON LIZ BARELIERE Mlle M.A. BERNADET Mlle C. COURTADE PLAT 3   1,6
23/07/2017 4 LA-TESTE 7 1 MABROOKA A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
23/07/2017 4 LA-TESTE 6 2 TRUFFLE BLACK Mlle C. FLECHON D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 5,4 3
23/07/2017 4 LA-TESTE 4 1 GOOD TO TALK V. SEGUY M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 1 2,5 1,5
23/07/2017 2 FEURS 6 4 DIANE DU NORD R. KUIPER R. KUIPER ATTELE 1 4,3 2,1
22/07/2017 1 ENGHIEN 8 7 CASH AND GO E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,6
22/07/2017 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 5 8 EEYORE J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,4
21/07/2017 1 CABOURG 2 8 CANTIN DE L'ECLAIR T. LE BELLER N. CATHERINE ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
21/07/2017 5 WOLVEGA 6 5 REGIO R. BAKKER P.J.P. HAGOORT ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
21/07/2017 5 WOLVEGA 4 6 CLASSIC WORD R. BAKKER P.J.P. HAGOORT ATTELE 1 2,3 1,3
21/07/2017 5 WOLVEGA 3 6 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 2   1,3
21/07/2017 3 BAD-HARZBURG 7 9 HUMPRY D. PORCU Mme M. NIENSTAEDT PLAT 1 4,6 1,9
20/07/2017 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 5 16 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
19/07/2017 5 MONS 2 1 GIOVANNI BIANCO J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. P. CORTY ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6
19/07/2017 3 MONT-DE-MARSAN 4 1 DOCTOR FONTENAILLE Mlle L. LE GEAY S. MENAND PLAT 3   1,1
19/07/2017 3 MONT-DE-MARSAN 2 2 SAPHIR DE CAJUS J. AUGE Mlle S. GENET PLAT 5    
18/07/2017 4 AVENCHES 3 1 CORLEONE Mme N. SCHNEIDER Mme N. SCHNEIDER ATTELE 1 2,8 1,3
18/07/2017 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 3 5 TITI LOUP O. D'ANDIGNE A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,2 1,4
18/07/2017 2 MARSEILLE 8 9 CROCODILE DUNDEE N. MOUROT N. MOUROT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,7
18/07/2017 1 VICHY 5 1 HOLDTHASIGREEN T. PICCONE C. LE LAY PLAT 2   1,3
17/07/2017 1 VICHY 2 1 GOLDEN LEGEND A. BADEL H.F. DEVIN PLAT 2   1,4
16/07/2017 6 YONKERS 5 1 SUMATRA B.J. SEARS T. FANNING ATTELE 2   1,7
15/07/2017 5 CAGNES 7 12 EMINENT D'ORGERES G. JUNOD L. BAUDRON ATTELE 2   1,6
15/07/2017 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 4 7 INDIAN SKIES P.C. BOUDOT H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 3,1 1,4
15/07/2017 3 SAINT-MALO 6 1 COUP FRANC J.C. HALLAIS J.W. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 3,3 2,3
14/07/2017 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 3 TALISMANIC M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1 3,1 1,3
13/07/2017 3 AMIENS 4 6 COCKTAIL DU SAPTEL G. GELORMINI C. ECALARD ATTELE 3   1,4
12/07/2017 4 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 4 6 COQUINE DU VIVIER E. AUDEBERT E. AUDEBERT ATTELE 2   2
12/07/2017 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 4 L'OPTIMISTE V. CHEMINAUD M. DELZANGLES PLAT 3   2
12/07/2017 4 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 12 VIATKA MADRIK G. LIGERON G. LIGERON ATTELE 1 5,6 2,2
12/07/2017 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 2 DEPORTETOI E. BERTHONNET F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 3,8 1,9
12/07/2017 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 4 1 SUN OF PARADISE J. MOUTARD W. MONGIL PLAT 1 3,5 1,7
11/07/2017 2 DIEPPE 3 3 DOUCEUR PERDUE F. GUY J. PHELIPPON PLAT 1 3,1 1,5
10/07/2017 5 AVENCHES 5 4 LONESSA M. ZATLOUKAL M. WEISS PLAT 2   1,5
10/07/2017 5 AVENCHES 2 5 VOUGEOT Mlle L. DUBOIS Mme C. BUCHER PLAT 2   1,8
10/07/2017 4 HYERES 1 3 BRELAN DU VIVIER G. GELORMINI C. ECALARD ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
10/07/2017 4 HYERES 1 4 VAAT DES CAILLONS R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 2   1,5
10/07/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 6 1 USAIN BEST M. VIEL L. VIEL PLAT 2   1,5
09/07/2017 4 LA-CAPELLE 8 4 AGADOU BENACH B. CHALMEL Mlle C. CHASSAGNE ATTELE 2   1,2
08/07/2017 6 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 2 2 FLY GRAZER G. MILLET F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2   1,6
08/07/2017 5 VICHY 4 11 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
08/07/2017 5 VICHY 3 3 CALIFORNIA ZEN J. KOUBICHE J. KOUBICHE ATTELE 1 3,6 2
08/07/2017 1 ENGHIEN 5 15 CICERO NOA P. VERCRUYSSE J. VANHOUCKE ATTELE 2   1,4
08/07/2017 1 ENGHIEN 3 11 UZA JOSSELYN A. ABRIVARD R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5
08/07/2017 1 ENGHIEN 1 4 DUMBLEDORE M. ABRIVARD S. GUARATO MONTE 1 1,8 1,4
07/07/2017 6 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 6 6 BEST REITER A. WIELS Mlle L. TERMET MONTE 1 2 1,4
07/07/2017 1 CABOURG 2 11 BLUES DES LANDIERS D. CHERADAME D. CHERADAME ATTELE 1 6,3 2,6
07/07/2017 4 DEAUVILLE 7 7 METROPOL M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 4,2 1,7
07/07/2017 5 AVENCHES 1 6 QUDEKO D'ETE H. GUBLER M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 2   1,3
06/07/2017 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 8 SHANABALA A. BADEL F. BELVISI PLAT 2   1,9
06/07/2017 1 ENGHIEN 4 8 ELLIPSE TURGOT F. NIVARD S. ROGER MONTE 2   1,4
05/07/2017 1 VICHY 3 15 AVRIK DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
05/07/2017 1 VICHY 1 6 CRONOS D'HAMELINE M. ABRIVARD S. MICHEL ATTELE 1 5,3 2,1
04/07/2017 3 LA-TESTE 5 1 TITI LOUP T. COUTANT A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 2,6 1,3
04/07/2017 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 1 LASCAR GRIS L. PHILIPPERON R. COLLET HAIES 2   1,2
03/07/2017 5 HAMBURG 8 1 DASHINGS DIAMOND K. WOODBURN F. FUHRMANN PLAT 3   1,4
03/07/2017 4 VICHY 5 2 BAMBINA FORTUNA J.M. BAZIRE P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
03/07/2017 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 5 PANAMERAS M. GUYON T. CASTANHEIRA PLAT 3   1,7
03/07/2017 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 11 BUBBLE BATH F. BLONDEL M. PIMBONNET PLAT 1 4,5 1,5
02/07/2017 4 SAINT-GALMIER 4 12 CYRANO DU CHATELET Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6
02/07/2017 2 DAX 6 4 LAVA F.X. BERTRAS R. AVIAL-LOPEZ PLAT 1 3,8 2
02/07/2017 3 NORT-SUR-ERDRE 3 3 ROSVANA J. MOBIAN A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 1,6 1,3
01/07/2017 1 ENGHIEN 6 1 TIMOKO B. GOOP R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
01/07/2017 3 DEAUVILLE 7 1 RAYON VERT C. SOUMILLON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 2,5 1,6
01/07/2017 1 ENGHIEN 4 8 SIR RATZEPUTZ B. GOOP T. NURMOS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4
01/07/2017 3 DEAUVILLE 5 1 WALTZ KEY C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,9 1,3
01/07/2017 1 ENGHIEN 2 8 EVOLUTION E. RAFFIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   1,7
01/07/2017 1 ENGHIEN 1 15 ETERNAL STAR JIEL A. LAMY J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 2,3 1,4
01/07/2017 3 DEAUVILLE 2 2 PIRANDELLO M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,7 1,3
30/06/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 3 DIRECT WAY A. BARRIER P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   3,3
30/06/2017 5 HAMBURG 2 8 NICOLETTA M. CADEDDU G. LENTZ PLAT 0 1 1
30/06/2017 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 9 12 AMARILLA DE RABUT Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. DUCLOS ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5
30/06/2017 2 AVENCHES 5 10 DAL CUORE A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 1 3 1,6
29/06/2017 1 VICHY 8 9 CHISTOU D'IRATY J.P. MONCLIN J. BODIN ATTELE 3   1,3
29/06/2017 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 5 2 REAL FICTION G. MILLET P. KHOZIAN PLAT 3   1,6
28/06/2017 5 ARGENTAN 2 7 REAL VALUE I. MENDIZABAL MARIO HOFER PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
28/06/2017 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 1 3 ALBIN T H. STROBL H. STROBL ATTELE 3   1,4
27/06/2017 4 VICHY 6 11 BRISE DU BUIS Mme S. BUSSET J.P. DUCHER MONTE 2   1,5
27/06/2017 3 NANCY 7 6 INDIETIR K. HERZOG S. CULIN HAIES 1 1,5 1,5
27/06/2017 1 AUTEUIL 7 2 FORT HARMONY L. DELOZIER A. LYON HAIES 3   1,5
26/06/2017 5 MONS 6 1 GREELEYS LOVE S. HELLYN E. FIEVEZ PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
25/06/2017 6 DUINDIGT 6 10 COUP DROIT R. BAKKER P.J.P. HAGOORT ATTELE 1 1,8 1,4
25/06/2017 4 SAINT-BRIEUC 2 12 CABALLO D'AURE G. MAILLARD (T) G. MAILLARD (T) ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
25/06/2017 4 SAINT-BRIEUC 1 18 ALTESSE BLUE L. DANIELO L. DANIELO ATTELE 1 2,1 1,7
25/06/2017 1 VINCENNES 5 11 AFGHAN BARBES C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
25/06/2017 1 VINCENNES 4 4 BOLD EAGLE F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
25/06/2017 7 FRAUENFELD 4 9 SWEDISHMAN Mlle P. FELBER Mlle P. FELBER ATTELE 1 2 1,2
25/06/2017 2 AIX-LES-BAINS 6 1 GIANYAR C. LECOEUVRE E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1 2,6 1,2
24/06/2017 4 CAVAILLON 5 5 ELITE DES LOUANGES A. DUPERCHE A. DUPERCHE ATTELE 1 3,4 1,8
24/06/2017 5 LA-TESTE 4 1 SORQUAINVILLE L. DELOZIER F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,8 1,1
24/06/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 6 1 BEST FOUAD C. SOUMILLON F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 2,1 1,1
24/06/2017 2 WOLVEGA 4 2 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4
23/06/2017 1 VINCENNES 4 10 CESAR J. RICART D. BEKAERT MONTE 2   1,7
23/06/2017 5 AVENCHES 5 4 ATTALINE H. TURRETTINI V. NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ATTELE 11    
23/06/2017 5 AVENCHES 5 9 SEMOLA GK L. FERRO L. FERRO ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4
22/06/2017 4 CAEN 4 11 CASAQUE D'AZIF T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 2   2
22/06/2017 1 LA-TESTE 6 8 SUGAR BAY J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 1 1,7 1,3
20/06/2017 3 ASCOT 1 13 RIBCHESTER W. BUICK R. FAHEY PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
20/06/2017 1 DIEPPE 5 3 AZAMIX V. CHEMINAUD M. DELZANGLES PLAT 3   1,3
20/06/2017 1 DIEPPE 1 2 STEEL BLADE F. GUY J. PHELIPPON PLAT 1 3,7 1,6
20/06/2017 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 2 1 DEMI SANG L. DELOZIER F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,1 1,4
19/06/2017 4 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 3 LE ROCK M. GRANDIN C. ESCUDER PLAT 2   1,5
19/06/2017 1 VICHY 1 14 AVRIK DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 1 1,8 1,6
18/06/2017 6 YONKERS 4 7 MONROE COUNTY J. BARTLETT R. BANCA ATTELE 3   1,9
17/06/2017 6 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 7 GAIA ERIA F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 2,5 1,5
17/06/2017 6 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 1 SHERMAN OAKS G. MILLET J. REYNIER PLAT 3   1,4
17/06/2017 5 LYON-PARILLY 5 1 VIRTUS D'ESTRUVAL J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 3   1,3
17/06/2017 5 LYON-PARILLY 2 9 FREESTYLER L. PROIETTI Mme J. PROIETTI PLAT 2   2
17/06/2017 1 ENGHIEN 7 6 VALKO JENILAT E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
17/06/2017 3 CHANTILLY 8 3 ROBIN OF NAVAN C. DEMURO H.J.L. DUNLOP PLAT 1 1,9 1,6
17/06/2017 3 CHANTILLY 6 6 STUNNING SPIRIT A. LEMAITRE F. HEAD PLAT 2   1,7
16/06/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 3 EXCELLENT A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
16/06/2017 1 VINCENNES 4 10 DARK MENCOURT D. BONNE S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
16/06/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 4 CALENCIA G. GELORMINI A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6
16/06/2017 4 TOULOUSE 4 5 ROERO F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 2   1,5
15/06/2017 4 LYON-PARILLY 4 12 DIANA JIEL R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 3   1,9
14/06/2017 5 VICHY 7 6 JULIO DE LUXE M. ABRIVARD B. GOOP MONTE 1 1,7 1,4
14/06/2017 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 10 CHISTOU D'IRATY J.P. MONCLIN J. BODIN ATTELE 1 2,4 1,7
13/06/2017 4 FRAUENFELD 8 4 HELOAGAIN M. ZATLOUKAL M. WEISS PLAT 1 1,8 1,5
13/06/2017 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 5 6 DAIKI T. GILLET E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5,1 2,5
12/06/2017 4 TARBES 7 2 MYASUN G. SIAFFA D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 1,4 1,1
12/06/2017 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 3 DEIMOS F. BLONDEL K. BORGEL PLAT 1 1,7 1,2
12/06/2017 4 TARBES 3 5 ACADEMIC H. JOURNIAC J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,5 1,2
12/06/2017 4 TARBES 1 6 DONAVITA T. MESSINA Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 3   1,2
12/06/2017 3 NANCY 7 14 BACCARA JIEL F. NIVARD J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 3   1,3
12/06/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 1 4 SNAAD G. BENOIST F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 1 3,4 1,5
11/06/2017 4 LYON-PARILLY 8 6 CAJARIAN C. SOUMILLON J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 2,4 1,1
10/06/2017 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 4 IMMEDIATE Mlle Z. PFEIL H.F. DEVIN PLAT 2   1,4
10/06/2017 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 2 CITY LIGHT C. SOUMILLON S. WATTEL PLAT 2   2
10/06/2017 5 NANTES 3 4 ARTISTE VIVANCIERE F. BOUDET Mlle C. DESMONTILS ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
10/06/2017 3 LISIEUX 5 14 DARWIN DU RIB J. HALLAIS J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
10/06/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 10 JERRY MOM Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 2   1,2
09/06/2017 6 TOULOUSE 3 4 AXEL LAUTEIX B. FOUCHET T. DE LAURIERE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,6
09/06/2017 4 COMPIEGNE 7 5 IMPATIENTE P.C. BOUDOT S. DEHEZ PLAT 2   1,7
09/06/2017 4 COMPIEGNE 4 1 PALANG C. DEMURO A. SUBORICS PLAT 4    
09/06/2017 3 MAUQUENCHY 5 6 DIVA DU CAIEU T. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2   2,9
08/06/2017 2 CAEN 9 4 CRISTAL DU PERCHE D. THOMAIN A. COTTARD ATTELE 1 3,5 1,6
08/06/2017 2 CAEN 3 11 DARK FLY Y. LEBOURGEOIS L. BAUDRON MONTE 2   1,9
06/06/2017 3 CASABLANCA 6 4 PARAWELL A. FADDOUL M. KARIMINE PLAT 1 1,8 1,2
05/06/2017 4 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 5 3 REAL FICTION C. SOUMILLON P. KHOZIAN PLAT 2   1,3
05/06/2017 3 REIMS 8 5 ROMI MMS F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 3   1,3
05/06/2017 3 REIMS 6 11 CLARA DALLAUCH E. RAFFIN N. BRIDAULT ATTELE 1 4 1,8
04/06/2017 4 DIEPPE 5 2 BALLYWOOD M. DELAGE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 5,5 2,2
04/06/2017 4 DIEPPE 3 10 NABUCO HAS K. DUBOURG G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,4 1,1
04/06/2017 3 MONTAUBAN 4 8 COURTISANE Y. HENRY Y. HENRY ATTELE 9    
02/06/2017 1 VINCENNES 2 10 CASH GAMBLE F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 2,1 1,6
02/06/2017 6 GRAIGNES 3 13 DIVINA DE LOU F. LAGADEUC A. DOLLION ATTELE 1 2 1,5
01/06/2017 2 NANCY 2 7 BACCARA JIEL E. FREMIOT J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
31/05/2017 5 DUSSELDORF 8 6 OKRA M. PECHEUR B. HELLIER PLAT 1 2 1,3
29/05/2017 5 MONS 1 7 JORDAN'S TIGER J. BOJKO J. VAN WESEL PLAT 1 4,4 1,5
29/05/2017 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 5 2 UN DE LA CANEBIERE C. SOUMILLON P. KHOZIAN PLAT 1 2,5 1,3
28/05/2017 5 SON-PARDO 5 5 VALOINIC A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
28/05/2017 1 CHANTILLY 5 2 MEKHTAAL G. BENOIST J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 3,3 2,2
28/05/2017 9 LA-ROCHE-POSAY 4 10 AL CAPONE J.P. MONCLIN G. RAHAULT ATTELE 2   1,4
28/05/2017 1 CHANTILLY 3 6 VICTORIOUS CHAMP G. BENOIST D. SMAGA PLAT 2   1,9
28/05/2017 2 DAX 4 4 MABROOKA A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
27/05/2017 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 1 CONVICTED J. AUGE P. MONFORT PLAT 1 4,2 2,1
26/05/2017 1 VINCENNES 2 9 AUFOR DE MIRE C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2   1,7
26/05/2017 5 LYON-PARILLY 8 1 DO NOT DISTURB V. CHEMINAUD J.P. GALLORINI PLAT 2   1,4
26/05/2017 5 LYON-PARILLY 5 5 LA JUBANAISE P.C. BOUDOT G. LEENDERS PLAT 1 4,4 2
26/05/2017 5 LYON-PARILLY 3 7 NARNIA DAWN P.C. BOUDOT F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 1 3,3 1,6
26/05/2017 3 PONTCHATEAU 7 13 CE RETOUR D'OSCAR J.P. MONCLIN L. GUITTON ATTELE 3   1,6
25/05/2017 4 NANTES 8 3 EXPRESS SEVEN J.M. BAZIRE P. LELIEVRE ATTELE 3   1,2
25/05/2017 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 5 2 KICK ON D. COTTIN P. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,2
25/05/2017 4 NANTES 2 10 CLARA DE CHENU E. RAFFIN F. PELLEROT ATTELE 2   1,6
25/05/2017 4 NANTES 1 8 DESPERADO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
24/05/2017 5 VICHY 4 1 DOUM JENILOU F. NIVARD G. THOREL ATTELE 3   1,6
24/05/2017 5 VICHY 2 6 ATHOS GABINLEA C. MARTENS E. PRUDHON ATTELE 2   1,9
24/05/2017 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 4 11 CAPRICE DE COSSE Mlle O. LEDUC A. LEDUC MONTE 3 3,7 2
24/05/2017 3 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 1 MANAHIR P.C. BOUDOT H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 2,2 1,4
24/05/2017 2 STRAUBING 2 10 OTHELLO VICTORY G. KRENMAYR G. KRENMAYR ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1
23/05/2017 5 VINCENNES 3 8 EROS DU CHENE F. NIVARD J. LE MER ATTELE 2   1,1
23/05/2017 5 VINCENNES 1 14 DALENCIA D. LOCQUENEUX C. DE GROOTE ATTELE 1 3,6 1,8
21/05/2017 4 CHATEAUBRIANT 8 1 ATRIUM GEDE J. YVON C. CHENU ATTELE 3   1,4
21/05/2017 8 SON-PARDO 5 3 ESTELADA DE FONT E. ALLARD J. MORRO PONS ATTELE 3   1,6
21/05/2017 4 CHATEAUBRIANT 2 5 CYRIUS D'HOULBEC B. ROCHARD J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 2 1,4
21/05/2017 4 CHATEAUBRIANT 1 16 AGRIPPA MESLOISE P. BELLOCHE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 3   1,7
21/05/2017 2 RAMBOUILLET 1 10 CALINO BELLO L.D. BOURGEAIS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5
20/05/2017 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 2 4 ESMONDO R. WESTERINK R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6
20/05/2017 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 5 CO ALONG ALFA M. AUVRAY N. VIMOND ATTELE 1 3,7 1,8
19/05/2017 6 GRAIGNES 7 6 EROS DU RIB J.L.C. DERSOIR J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 2,7 1,5
19/05/2017 5 AVENCHES 7 2 SWEDISHMAN Mlle P. FELBER Mlle P. FELBER ATTELE 2   1,2
19/05/2017 5 AVENCHES 3 10 UGO DE TORTIERE Mme N. GONIN Mme N. GONIN ATTELE 2   2,3
18/05/2017 3 CHARTRES 9 6 AMERICAN PRIDE S. HOSTE J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
18/05/2017 4 SAINT-MALO 2 1 HE LOVES ME J. AUDON P.J.D. FERTILLET HAIES 1 3,8 2
18/05/2017 2 VICHY 7 1 LOVE MOON L. DELOZIER A. LYON HAIES 3   1,2
17/05/2017 4 MARSEILLE 8 4 BALKO ELTE Mlle J. OHANESSIAN E. OHANESSIAN ATTELE 1 4,2 1,6
17/05/2017 4 MARSEILLE 5 6 CROCODILE DUNDEE N. MOUROT N. MOUROT ATTELE 1 1,8 1,6
17/05/2017 4 MARSEILLE 4 5 AMBASSADEUR D'AM C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 6    
17/05/2017 1 CAEN 6 7 DRAGON DU FRESNE M. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 1,7 1,1
16/05/2017 5 VINCENNES 4 7 EXPRESS JET P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 1 3,4 1,5
14/05/2017 4 CHERBOURG 9 12 CILADY PIERJI C. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 11    
14/05/2017 4 CHERBOURG 1 16 BLACK ATOUT F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,7 1,9
14/05/2017 2 ANGERS 5 4 ZAFIRO Mlle B. GUENET J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,1
13/05/2017 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 6 3 BELLONE SPECIALE B. COPPENS M. LEMERCIER ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
13/05/2017 1 DEAUVILLE 3 2 BEBE D'AMOUR C. SOUMILLON J.Y. ARTU PLAT 2   1,6
13/05/2017 2 WOLVEGA 1 6 VINOCHKA J. VERBEECK F. SAP ATTELE 1 3,6 1,1
13/05/2017 2 WOLVEGA 1 8 TRUMAN DAIRPET P. VAN POLLAERT G. VAN POLLAERT ATTELE 2   1,1
12/05/2017 5 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 7 5 ESTHETIQUE P.C. BOUDOT H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 3,9 1,6
12/05/2017 4 AUTEUIL 2 6 CARUSO VALTAT A. MERIENNE PH. PELTIER (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,8
12/05/2017 3 LA-CAPELLE 1 8 CYRANO DE BULIERE Mlle E. DESSARTRE Mlle E. DESSARTRE MONTE 1 2,6 1,4
11/05/2017 4 BREMEN 5 1 CASH THE CHEQUE E. PEDROZA S. RICHTER PLAT 1 3,7 1,5
11/05/2017 4 BREMEN 5 6 CLASSIC BLUES A. STARKE Mme Y. ALMENRAEDER PLAT 2   1,5
11/05/2017 4 BREMEN 3 2 DUTCH MASTER D. PORCU L. VAN DER MEULEN PLAT 3   1,4
11/05/2017 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 9 4 SEA OF KNOWLEDGE V. CHEMINAUD A. FABRE PLAT 1 5,5 2,3
11/05/2017 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 2 LOTUS GARDEN Mlle N. DESOUTTER F. CHAPPET PLAT 4    
09/05/2017 4 AVENCHES 5 4 CHARMING PRINCESS P. SCHNEIDER P. SCHNEIDER ATTELE 3   1,8
09/05/2017 2 MARSEILLE 7 1 BEAUTIFUL ELDE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
09/05/2017 2 MARSEILLE 5 9 COCO D'ARGENT M. HANQUIER M. HANQUIER ATTELE 5    
08/05/2017 5 SAINT-GALMIER 8 3 EMIR PETTEVINIERE S. ROGER S. ROGER ATTELE 1 2,3 1,7
08/05/2017 5 SAINT-GALMIER 7 8 USHUAIA D'ISOP Mlle M. BLOT B. GRASSET MONTE 1 3,1 1,5
07/05/2017 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 3 8 ATHOS GABINLEA M. CRIADO E. PRUDHON ATTELE 1 4,9 2,3
07/05/2017 9 NEWMARKET 2 9 SOMEHOW R. MOORE A.P. O'BRIEN PLAT 1 2 1,1
07/05/2017 1 CHANTILLY 3 1 LANDJUNGE C. SOUMILLON W. HICKST PLAT 3   2,7
07/05/2017 2 LA-CAPELLE 1 7 BEATBOX Mlle C. CALLICO J. NISKANEN MONTE 1 1,6 1,4
07/05/2017 7 SHA-TIN 7 1 BEAUTY ONLY Z. PURTON A.S. CRUZ PLAT 2   2,5
06/05/2017 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 1 BALTIKO PRINCE Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
06/05/2017 1 VINCENNES 7 8 CYPRIEN DES BORDES J.L.C. DERSOIR J. HALLAIS ATTELE 4    
06/05/2017 1 VINCENNES 3 8 CANDIE D'ATOUT M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 5,2 1,8
05/05/2017 6 LAVAL 6 13 ELDORADO CASTELETS C. CUILLER C. CUILLER ATTELE 2   1,5
04/05/2017 3 DAX 8 2 FOX TIN J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 2   1,4
04/05/2017 5 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 3 8 KICK ON D. COTTIN P. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 1,4 1,2
04/05/2017 5 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 2 3 RAYON VERT T. BARON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 1,3 1,1
03/05/2017 5 AVENCHES 2 9 SEMOLA GK L. FERRO L. FERRO ATTELE 2   2,4
02/05/2017 6 VINCENNES 7 7 ARTISTE DU BOURG R. POREE T. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 4,2 2,4
02/05/2017 6 VINCENNES 4 4 EOLIA DE HOUELLE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 5,2 2,2
02/05/2017 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 10 BATTANT S. BOURLIER S. BOURLIER ATTELE 1 4,1 1,8
02/05/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 8 1 CANDIDE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,5 1,1
02/05/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 5 5 STORMY IRELAND M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 2   1,2
02/05/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 1 1 LUDO SOL K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
01/05/2017 3 HYERES 7 7 SHOWMAR A. GUZZINATI A. GUZZINATI ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
01/05/2017 1 SAINT-CLOUD 4 3 JIMMY TWO TIMES V. CHEMINAUD A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
01/05/2017 3 HYERES 5 3 DOBRA DROGA N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 6,5 4,5
01/05/2017 2 GELSENKIRCHEN 1 4 CHANCE CLASSIQUE M. NIMCZYK W. NIMCZYK ATTELE 3   1,6
30/04/2017 2 CHOLET 8 15 BLACK ATOUT F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
30/04/2017 2 CHOLET 4 4 ENRICO D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 1 4,5 1,9
29/04/2017 4 ARGENTAN 8 6 DOMINATOR C. ROSZAK B. GOOP ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
29/04/2017 5 TOULOUSE 4 1 BEST FOUAD C. SOUMILLON F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 2,6 1,5
28/04/2017 1 VINCENNES 3 9 ELLINGTON DREAM Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,3 1,8
28/04/2017 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 3 SAIMAA G. BENOIST H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 3,6 1,6
28/04/2017 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 3 POINT BLANK G. BERTRAND Mme S. STEINBERG PLAT 2   1,6
28/04/2017 2 FAIRVIEW 4 4 WARREN PLACE G. CHEYNE A.C. GREEFF PLAT 3   1,1
27/04/2017 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 2 SCARY CHOP C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,3
27/04/2017 4 LAVAL 4 1 DORUS WELL F. NIVARD A. WILDERBEEK ATTELE 1 3,4 2
27/04/2017 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 4 10 CESARO D. BREUX M. PLANARD PLAT 1 2,9 1,6
27/04/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 7 1 JAZZ IN MONTREUX G. MASURE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,3
27/04/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 7 2 POLYGAME T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,6
27/04/2017 2 TOULOUSE 3 9 BLUE NIGHT Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
26/04/2017 4 CAEN 9 6 BUSINESS DU PARC D. DE JESUS REIS P. LECELLIER ATTELE 3   2,9
26/04/2017 3 ANGERS 2 2 STARKHOV Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,3
24/04/2017 5 AVENCHES 4 4 COMINOLS C. LHEUREUX A. SCHARER PLAT 3   1,4
24/04/2017 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 3 2 DIVA DU GRAND VAL S. COSSART D. SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,5
22/04/2017 6 CARRERE 5 2 DIVIN BACHIR D. GENGOUL G. ADREA PLAT 2   1,5
22/04/2017 1 ENGHIEN 7 6 CIRRUS ATOUT G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,2
22/04/2017 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 7 1 KAZAROV T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,4 1,4
22/04/2017 1 ENGHIEN 4 5 BOGOTA D'HERFRAIE M. HAMELIN P. MARTIN (T) ATTELE 3   1,8
21/04/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 5 DJANGO RIFF Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   1,7
21/04/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 12 BONNE COPINE J.M. BAZIRE T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 1 7,1 1,7
21/04/2017 6 TOULOUSE 1 3 MYSTERIEUX F. FORESI F. FORESI PLAT 2   1,5
21/04/2017 5 AUTEUIL 1 4 KAKOLINE D. GALLON F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,6
20/04/2017 4 ENGHIEN 6 2 BIG BOSS JO P. SORAIS G. DELAUNAY MONTE 1 2,7 1,4
20/04/2017 4 ENGHIEN 3 6 BACHAR B. COPPENS R. COPPENS ATTELE 1 3,4 1,8
20/04/2017 1 CHANTILLY 7 1 MEJAEN V. GAMBART P. DECOUZ PLAT 3   1,6
20/04/2017 1 CHANTILLY 7 2 PROPHETS PRIDE C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
19/04/2017 5 WOLVEGA 8 5 ENNYUS BOKO Mme C.D. AALBERS Mme C.D. AALBERS ATTELE 6    
19/04/2017 4 SAINT-CLOUD 8 2 KING AIR Mlle I. MAGNIN J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 4 1,4
19/04/2017 4 SAINT-CLOUD 6 1 CANESSAR C. SOUMILLON M. DELZANGLES PLAT 1 1,9 1,3
19/04/2017 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 4 MOUNT KAILAS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,6 1,3
18/04/2017 5 VINCENNES 1 5 AMITIES D'UDON A. VOISIN A. DESMOTTES MONTE 3   1,3
17/04/2017 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 BURN OUT B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,2 1,3
17/04/2017 3 CHERBOURG 3 9 ARRIVAL DE GINAI Mlle M. PLASSAIS P. PLASSAIS ATTELE 1 4,4 2,3
15/04/2017 1 VINCENNES 8 8 EYE OF THE STORM Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,3 1,1
15/04/2017 2 TONGRES 3 13 FEDERER TRANSS R J. CORBANIE J. CORBANIE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,6
14/04/2017 6 TOULOUSE 3 5 BEST OF D'ENJE G. DELACOUR G. DELACOUR ATTELE 2   1,6
14/04/2017 5 LYON-PARILLY 6 2 RIP N. PERRET F. ROSSI PLAT 1 3 1,2
14/04/2017 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 1 UPTOWN GIRL MAIL R. LE STANG X.L. LE STANG STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3 1,3
12/04/2017 5 SON-PARDO 9 1 DAFI RS M. MESTRE Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 2   1,2
12/04/2017 5 SON-PARDO 7 10 CADIVA CL J. FLUXA GOMILA J. CLADERA MASSANET ATTELE 2   2
12/04/2017 1 LYON-PARILLY 1 9 APRION J.P. MONCLIN N. VIMOND ATTELE 2   1,4
11/04/2017 4 AVENCHES 5 1 SPIDER CLUB K. SCHALLENBERGER A. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 2,9 1,5
11/04/2017 4 AVENCHES 2 9 CHERIE J. VIGNONI M. WEBER ATTELE 3   1,4
11/04/2017 4 AVENCHES 1 8 BACI LOVE M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 2,1 1,1
10/04/2017 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 4 ULTRA M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,5 1,5
09/04/2017 4 MAUQUENCHY 8 10 BALIKA ROUSSETIERE M. DUDOUIT E. MARTIN ATTELE 1 2,9 1,6
09/04/2017 7 CHATILLON 7 13 BIG BOSS H. CHAUVE-LAFFAY H. CHAUVE-LAFFAY ATTELE 1 8,5 3,7
08/04/2017 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 1 REINEDETROIE C. SOUMILLON C. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,1
08/04/2017 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 4 UN DE LA CANEBIERE C. SOUMILLON P. KHOZIAN PLAT 1 3,6 1,6
08/04/2017 4 AUTEUIL 4 1 STORM OF SAINTLY B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,8
08/04/2017 3 NANCY 8 1 THINDY Mlle Z. PFEIL A.S.D. ALLARD PLAT 2   2
08/04/2017 1 VINCENNES 3 13 BUGSY MALONE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 11    
07/04/2017 1 VINCENNES 7 4 DYNAMIQUE D'AM B. GOOP B. GOOP ATTELE 1 2,5 1,7
07/04/2017 4 COMPIEGNE 9 1 BLUE MASTER M. BARZALONA Mme R. EDWARDSSON GIRON PLAT 3   1,5
07/04/2017 4 COMPIEGNE 7 5 MATKEN P.C. BOUDOT D.P. PROD'HOMME PLAT 1 2,9 1,5
07/04/2017 4 COMPIEGNE 6 1 FORILIE Mlle B. GUENET F. CHAPPET PLAT 2   1,3
07/04/2017 3 LYON-PARILLY 2 6 EVOREV M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 5 1,7
06/04/2017 4 MONS 10 9 TRUMAN DAIRPET P. VAN POLLAERT UNION STABLE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
05/04/2017 1 ANGERS 2 15 BINGO MADRIK Mlle L. BALAYN S. ROGER MONTE 2   1,5
05/04/2017 2 SON-PARDO 4 1 STARTER DU RIB A. TUR J. TAULER TORTELL ATTELE 2   1,5
05/04/2017 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 ANGELA CARA J. CHARRON J. BOISNARD STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
04/04/2017 3 COMPIEGNE 7 1 DJAKA S. PAILLARD Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,5
03/04/2017 3 MOULINS 4 1 BILOUTE DE HOUELLE O. D'ANDIGNE A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 2,6 1,5
02/04/2017 6 CARRERE 4 6 ZIGHERE A. BERNARD (G) D. FRANCISQUE PLAT 2   2,5
02/04/2017 5 NIMES 5 7 ACTION FORCE G. BOUYER S. PELTIER ATTELE 1 3,9 2
02/04/2017 4 REIMS 4 10 CALINE G. LANNOO A. LANNOO ATTELE 1 2,9 1,7
01/04/2017 3 CAEN 9 16 BAMBI DE BRY A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 2   1,8
01/04/2017 3 CAEN 6 16 DEDUCTION SEVEN A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 3 1,8
01/04/2017 1 AUTEUIL 1 6 DAD J. CHARRON PH. PELTIER (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,6 1,7
31/03/2017 6 WOLVEGA 5 3 BONEFISH LIFE C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 3,4 1,4
31/03/2017 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 2 10 BABAS DU MELEUC Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 5,6 2,2
30/03/2017 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 10 DEFI DE MORGE F. JAMARD C. FLIRDEN ATTELE 1 3,6 1,6
29/03/2017 5 LINGFIELD 6 1 MOSSGO K. FOX J.R. BEST PLAT 3   2,3
29/03/2017 4 ARGENTAN 2 3 VINY T. BARON D. LEMESLE PLAT 2   1,3
28/03/2017 4 SON-PARDO 3 4 BISKIT SILVA M. MESTRE Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 2   1,6
28/03/2017 2 NANTES 2 2 CHIKA DREAM A. BOURGEAIS N. LEENDERS PLAT 1 2,4 1,2
27/03/2017 3 CHERBOURG 7 13 CHICAGO DREAM S. ROGER E. MARTIN ATTELE 1 3,3 1,8
26/03/2017 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 6 13 COBALT CHATHO T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
25/03/2017 4 GRAIGNES 6 17 VOLCAN DU MOULIN P. HOUEL J.M. LORIN MONTE 1 2,4 1,4
25/03/2017 4 GRAIGNES 2 14 CANNONBALL P.Y. LEMOINE P.Y. LEMOINE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
25/03/2017 3 MEYDAN 7 1 RIBCHESTER W. BUICK R. FAHEY PLAT 3   1,5
25/03/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 10 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1
23/03/2017 5 GELSENKIRCHEN 8 13 FIREFOX BR Mlle J. KNOCH J. HOLZSCHUH ATTELE 2   1,5
23/03/2017 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 1 MEJAEN F. BLONDEL P. DECOUZ PLAT 3   1,2
23/03/2017 5 GELSENKIRCHEN 6 11 RU DE L'AIROU S. HOSTE J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 1 2,3 1,3
22/03/2017 6 SON-PARDO 5 3 VASTERVIK JAZZ J. FLUXA GOMILA J. FLUXA GOMILA ATTELE 2   2,1
22/03/2017 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 7 ICEBERG VIDAL DE LA PENA C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 1,7 1,4
21/03/2017 2 HYERES 1 11 BRIGADOON K. THONNERIEUX J.M. ROUBAUD MONTE 1 2 1,2
20/03/2017 5 MONS 5 1 GREEN MITAS D. PORCU F. SHERIDAN PLAT 1 1,9 1,3
20/03/2017 5 MONS 4 1 DAYLIGHT P. DENO T. VAN DEN TROOST PLAT 2   1,2
20/03/2017 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 2 MILREIS C. SOUMILLON P. KHOZIAN PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
20/03/2017 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 3 UN BEAU MEC M. GRANDIN C. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,5
20/03/2017 3 CAEN 9 8 BOMINA A. DOLLION A. DOLLION ATTELE 4    
20/03/2017 3 CAEN 1 9 DIDINE DU DIGEON E. RAFFIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 2   1,6
19/03/2017 4 WOLVEGA 5 8 TOO MUCH BLUE C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
19/03/2017 4 WOLVEGA 2 5 CLOVIS DE NAPPES R. EBBINGE K. LAVIGNE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
19/03/2017 3 PONTCHATEAU 7 15 CABAN PRIOR S. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES ATTELE 1 3,3 1,9
19/03/2017 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 7 THANK YOU BYE BYE M. FOREST J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 5,1 2,5
18/03/2017 4 TOULOUSE 7 4 CALVIN C. SOUMILLON Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 1 3,8 1,7
18/03/2017 1 AUTEUIL 5 3 DE BON COEUR J. REVELEY F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,5 1,1
17/03/2017 1 CAEN 2 6 AVE AVIS M. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 3,3 1,4
16/03/2017 5 SON-PARDO 5 8 CALENTA M. RIERA BENNASAR M. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 3   1,5
16/03/2017 6 CHELTENHAM 3 6 UN DE SCEAUX R. WALSH W.P. MULLINS STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,3 1,4
16/03/2017 1 CHANTILLY 1 6 MILLFIELD G. BENOIST D. SMAGA PLAT 2   2,4
16/03/2017 3 LYON-PARILLY 3 14 ASTON BRICKEL Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
15/03/2017 6 VALPARAISO 8 6 SENOLLITA A.D. VARAS VILLARROEL E. PADOVANI PLAT 2   1,9
15/03/2017 6 VALPARAISO 7 6 INDIA QUITENA F.A. OLIVARES TABUTAUD G. VEGAS PLAT 3   2,5
15/03/2017 5 AMIENS 8 4 BE FREE C. GUITRAUD Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 2,2 1,2
15/03/2017 7 CHELTENHAM 5 7 CANTLOW M. WALSH E. BOLGER STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,7
15/03/2017 1 LAVAL 2 12 BUGSY MALONE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,2 1,7
14/03/2017 3 DORTMUND 8 1 JUNGLEBOOGIE R. PIECHULEK C. VON DER RECKE PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
14/03/2017 4 CAGNES 1 18 ALPHA D'URZY R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
14/03/2017 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 1 PARC MONCEAU T. BEAURAIN P. QUINTON CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,4
14/03/2017 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 2 FUMSECK J.C. GAGNON D. WINDRIF HAIES 1 5,3 2,3
14/03/2017 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 3 PUYFOLAIS C. SMEULDERS M. SEROR STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,4
13/03/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 8 4 FORILIE I. MENDIZABAL F. CHAPPET PLAT 1 3,3 1,5
13/03/2017 2 GELSENKIRCHEN 4 7 ENJOY DREAM R. BOT A. BOSSCHA ATTELE 3   1,2
12/03/2017 4 WOLVEGA 4 7 BONEFISH LIFE C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 2   1,3
11/03/2017 6 CARRERE 8 5 DIVIN BACHIR D. GENGOUL G. ADREA PLAT 3   1,6
11/03/2017 5 CHILE 9 1 SOLO POR BAILAR J. HERNANDEZ X.F. URENDA PASTEN PLAT 1 3 1,4
11/03/2017 2 AVENCHES 4 1 CAPRAIO Mme B. AEBISCHER R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 11    
11/03/2017 2 AVENCHES 3 4 LIGHT THE FIRE M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 2   1,5
11/03/2017 2 AVENCHES 2 6 ADAGIO DU MARTZA R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 3   1,3
10/03/2017 5 NEUSS 4 1 MOOD INDIGO Mme C. PAWLAK A. KLEINKORRES PLAT 1 2,2 1,4
10/03/2017 4 CORDEMAIS 9 10 VAHINE DE FELLIERE A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   2,1
09/03/2017 4 MEYDAN 3 15 VIVERNUS F. JARA M. RITCHIE PLAT 2   1,3
08/03/2017 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 5 TROIZILET N. PERRET F. ROSSI PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
07/03/2017 2 NANTES 1 4 HEXIS P.C. BOUDOT H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,2
07/03/2017 1 DEAUVILLE 1 1 PORSENNA C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
06/03/2017 1 COMPIEGNE 9 2 POLIPA S. PAILLARD Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
06/03/2017 3 CAEN 3 13 COPSI E. RAFFIN P. VIEL MONTE 1 6,1 2
05/03/2017 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 7 15 BRISSAC J.A. ELIPHE J.A. ELIPHE ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1
05/03/2017 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 4 BEAU RETOUR PIYA T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
05/03/2017 1 AUTEUIL 4 2 SO FRENCH J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,7 1,1
04/03/2017 5 CAGNES 8 7 VIVIER DAIRPET Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2   1,3
04/03/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 6 MONAS INVERCOTE B. GOOP B. GOOP ATTELE 2   1,9
04/03/2017 1 VINCENNES 5 2 ARLINGTON DREAM Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,7 1,5
04/03/2017 3 MEYDAN 3 10 POSTPONED A. ATZENI R. VARIAN PLAT 2   1,1
04/03/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 6 CATALOGNE M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER MONTE 2   1,5
04/03/2017 2 AVENCHES 4 5 BOHEME DU MARTZA R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 2   1,9
04/03/2017 2 AVENCHES 1 5 VERMEIL DE L'ITON Mlle P. FELBER Mlle P. FELBER ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4
03/03/2017 5 SON-PARDO 4 10 TOMADO DU SAPHIR J.A. RIERA D. ANDREU RIERA ATTELE 2   1,2
03/03/2017 5 SON-PARDO 2 5 VALOINIC A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
03/03/2017 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 2 KOBROUK K. NABET G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,1 1,3
02/03/2017 6 CHELMSFORD 6 4 KENSTONE Mlle H. DOYLE A. WINTLE PLAT 1 3,1 1,3
02/03/2017 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 9 HILARANT C. SOUMILLON C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 2,3 1,3
02/03/2017 3 CHANTILLY 3 2 FINSBURY SQUARE C. SOUMILLON F. CHAPPET PLAT 1 2,3 1,8
01/03/2017 4 DORTMUND 5 2 GOLDIE DOLL M. CADEDDU T. VAN DEN TROOST PLAT 3   1,3
01/03/2017 1 ENGHIEN 1 13 AFGHAN BARBES C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5
28/02/2017 4 KUURNE 12 11 AQUITO DE JUPILLES RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
28/02/2017 3 CAGNES 6 3 BROSNAN JET Q. CETRE N. ENSCH ATTELE 3   1,8
28/02/2017 4 KUURNE 8 10 BOLERO DES HAYES RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 3   1,8
27/02/2017 1 CAGNES 5 4 LA FIBROSSI L. DELOZIER H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,8
26/02/2017 5 YONKERS 8 4 AGGRESSIVE M. MACDONALD G. GARCIA-HERRERA ATTELE 2   2,4
26/02/2017 5 YONKERS 4 1 NOT AFRAID D. DUBE J. TAKTER ATTELE 3   1,2
26/02/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 1 ALPHEA BARBES C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 1,6 1,5
26/02/2017 1 VINCENNES 4 13 BOLD EAGLE F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
26/02/2017 2 NANTES 3 7 BABETTE DE BANNES H. SIONNEAU H. SIONNEAU ATTELE 1 2,8 1,5
26/02/2017 2 NANTES 2 10 CARTE SECRETE J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 5,8 2,3
25/02/2017 4 ENGHIEN 7 5 ARTISTE DU BOURG R. POREE T. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 1,8 1,4
25/02/2017 5 TOULOUSE 1 4 VERY VERY FAST B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 2   1,2
25/02/2017 1 CAGNES 6 4 ROYAL DOLOIS P.C. BOUDOT J.M. LEFEBVRE PLAT 3   2,1
25/02/2017 2 SON-PARDO 4 7 VALOINIC A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6
24/02/2017 5 MAUQUENCHY 6 12 ETOILE DES YEDRAG J.P. MONCLIN P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5
24/02/2017 6 CAGNES 1 5 VIKING BLUE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,9 2,3
24/02/2017 1 ENGHIEN 7 3 DJINA DE PILLIERE E. RAFFIN A. WILDERBEEK ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6
23/02/2017 1 VINCENNES 5 3 DESTIN D'HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 3   1,4
22/02/2017 5 ENGHIEN 7 10 VAILLANT ZAILER E. GLORIA B. CARRE ATTELE 2   2,8
22/02/2017 1 CAGNES 8 3 WELL FLEECED E. HARDOUIN Mme C. FEY PLAT 1 4,3 1,6
22/02/2017 4 VIRE 8