1 pari logique par jour
 
                     
            Bilan du  02/01/2010 07/06/2020   Nb jeu 5517
5517 5517           GAGNANT PLACE   ok G ok P
            REUSSITE 38,88% 87,77%   2145 4842
            RENDEMENT 162,82% 153,71%   Brut G Brut P
            RAPPORT MOYEN                         4,19 €                1,75 €   8982,7 8480,05
            ECART MAX 17 4   NP 0
            NET 1 € 3465,7 2963,05   Nb mois 125,29
            NET 15 €               51 985,50 €      44 445,75 €   Gains mois  
            Solde GP                                             96 431,25 €   (moyenne)     769,66 €
                       
   
DATE REUNION HIPPODROME C NOM DRIVER ENTRAINEUR DISCIPLINE   RG RP
02/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 3 TOSCANE JAB J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,9 1,7
04/01/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 3 4 VICVIC A. CARAMANOLIS N. CLEMENT PLAT 3   1,8
04/01/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 5 3 MISTAKEN IDENTITY T. THULLIEZ P. BARY PLAT 1 4,4 2
06/01/2010 2 CAGNES 3 3 LE JONCHET D. COTTIN J.P. GALLORINI STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,9 1,5
08/01/2010 2 CAGNES 6 13 REVEL D'ANAMA N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 11    
08/01/2010 2 CAGNES 8 3 QUOUKY JET N. ENSCH J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 5    
09/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 10 PRESIDENTIAL R. POREE F. GAILLARD ATTELE 3   2
09/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 5 PEDRITO DU VALLON M. BEZIER F. LEDOUX ATTELE 2   2
11/01/2010 2 PAU 5 5 QUICK BABY S. JUTEAU J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 3   2,3
11/01/2010 2 PAU 6 2 YABORA G. OLIVIER J.P. TOTAIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2,5
12/01/2010 2 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 2 6 IMMOKALEE A. CARDINE R. COLLET PLAT 1 6,5 2,4
14/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 9 REBECCA JET P. VERCRUYSSE J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 11    
16/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 8 TUCSON J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   1,3
16/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 8 RAMBO JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2   1,3
18/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 9 PABIUS C. CORBINEAU J.L.C. DERSOIR MONTE 2   1,4
19/01/2010 2 CAGNES 2 4 REMEMBER C. MARTENS C. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,6 1,8
19/01/2010 1 PAU 5 4 CHARMINGO S. ZULIANI E. LEENDERS HAIES 1 5 1,3
21/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 8 RAFALE LEMAN J.M. BAZIRE F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2   1,7
22/01/2010 2 VINCENNES 7 9 ROCKER DU RIB J.L.C. DERSOIR J.L.C. DERSOIR ATTELE 1 5,2 2,2
23/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 6 SAWASDE DE HOUELLE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 2   1,4
26/01/2010 2 VINCENNES 5 16 ROMCOK DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 4    
26/01/2010 2 VINCENNES 7 11 OLYMPIO R.C. LARUE B. DE FOLLEVILLE MONTE 3   1,6
27/01/2010 2 PAU 6 1 QUILLEDOR S. PAILLARD E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,4
29/01/2010 2 CAGNES 5 3 RADIEUSE DU BREU J.F. SENET J.F. SENET ATTELE 1 2,9 2,1
30/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 14 SOANA DU LEVANT Mlle N. HENRY D. BETHOUART MONTE 1 2,9 1,7
30/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 7 TENOR MESLOIS P. BELLOCHE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 2   1,7
30/01/2010 2 PAU 2 2 MISTER CAMILAU I. MENDIZABAL Mme A. IMAZ-CECA PLAT 2   1,3
31/01/2010 2 CAGNES 4 8 QUEBEC DE TILLARD J. NOBECOURT A. ROTTIER MONTE 1 3,8 1,4
01/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 11 ROUGE VIF J.M. BAZIRE F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2   2,3
02/02/2010 2 PAU 1 2 SILVER FANTOM D. BERRA B. DE WATRIGANT STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,1 1,3
02/02/2010 2 PAU 7 1 WINTERDANCE H. HUET J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 3,1
03/02/2010 2 TOULOUSE 1 7 PEPPER HONEY J. RIVIERE B. OLICARD ATTELE 1 4,6 2,3
03/02/2010 1 CAGNES 3 5 LUNACAT F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 6,2 1,1
04/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 3 RIEUSSEC P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 11    
05/02/2010 1 PAU 4 2 LINE SALSA D. COTTIN P. PELTIER HAIES 13    
07/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 11 NELUMBO F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 3   1,4
07/02/2010 2 PAU 7 2 ROCHMI DU MONT D. COTTIN P. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 6,7 1,6
11/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 10 PABLO P.Y. VERVA B. KERNIVINEN ATTELE 3   1,8
11/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 7 QUAIROS JIEL A. GARANDEAU J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 11    
13/02/2010 2 CAGNES 7 3 CADEAU FOR MAGGI F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 3 1,4
14/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 12 PEDRITO DU VALLON M. BEZIER F. LEDOUX ATTELE 10    
14/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 6 SURABAYA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 2   1,2
15/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 1 SEULE DE BANNES H. SIONNEAU H. SIONNEAU ATTELE 3   1,7
15/02/2010 2 PAU 1 5 SURGEON DE SIVOLA S. FLEURIE T. TRAPENARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,8 1,4
15/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 8 PACTOLE DE L'ITON Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 3   1,8
17/02/2010 1 CAGNES 3 2 GREEK PARTNER T. HUET C. THEODORAKIS PLAT 3   1,3
18/02/2010 2 ANGERS 6 7 WORLD DE BELLOUET S. ZULIANI A. LACOMBE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,7 1,3
18/02/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 1 HIGHER GROUND X. BERGERON J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 1 5,6 2,5
19/02/2010 2 GRAIGNES 8 17 QATAR PHEDO F. LAGADEUC P. TOUVAIS MONTE 1 6,4 2,8
21/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 13 SOUMOULOU F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 1 3 2,4
22/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 7 TAXI WAY A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 3,7 1,9
25/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 19 QUINIO DU RELAIS S. HARDY S. HARDY ATTELE 2   2,6
25/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 6 SOANA DU LEVANT Mlle N. HENRY D. BETHOUART MONTE 3   1,9
25/02/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 8 10 ROAYA BOCAIN F. LECARPENTIER F. LECARPENTIER ATTELE 2   1,5
04/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 7 QUERIOS DU MIREL J. NISKANEN J. NISKANEN ATTELE 2   1,9
04/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 14 TARELISE J.L.C. DERSOIR P. THIBOUT MONTE 2   1,4
04/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 8 TORPILLEUR E. FOURNIGAULT G. ALAINE MONTE 11    
04/03/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 4 9 QUENTIN ROSE RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 2   1,5
05/03/2010 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 7 15 QUATTRO FOUTEAU J.L. TROMPE-BAGUENARD A. DREUX ATTELE 2   1,8
06/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 8 SAXO DE VANDEL E. RAFFIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 4,7 1,8
07/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 7 MAIL DE BIEVRE B. CHAMERAUD J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2
09/03/2010 2 NANTES 2 4 AKSARAY D. MICHAUX R. AVIAL-LOPEZ PLAT 7    
13/03/2010 2 TOULOUSE 8 4 ETOILE DE LA VEGA D. LESOT J. ORTET HAIES 3   1,6
14/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 2 LE ROI LULU C. GOMBEAU P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5,7 1,5
15/03/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 2 3 FYLARCHOS C. SOUMILLON C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2   1,5
16/03/2010 2 CAEN 9 4 TERATO D'ISQUES F. PROVOST J. PROVOST ATTELE 2   1,5
17/03/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 1 SPECTACLE DU MARS N. PERRET J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 1 4,2 1,9
18/03/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 7 MAJOR GEYSER A. BLONDEAU Y. SERES ATTELE 2   1,5
18/03/2010 3 AMIENS 3 2 IRISH KELT F. LEROY F. BELVISI PLAT 1 4,6 1,8
19/03/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 3 2 QUEEN CHARMER S. PASQUIER P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 3   2,3
20/03/2010 2 LISIEUX 2 12 PRIMO DE GAUTIERS Mlle E. DESSARTRE A. CLERIN MONTE 2   1,8
23/03/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 3 QUEENS COACH F. LEROY R. PRITCHARD-GORDON PLAT 3    
24/03/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 2 SAGA MOME C. GOMBEAU L. VIEL HAIES 3   1,2
26/03/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 2 2 PLAIN VANILLA R. THOMAS P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 2   3
26/03/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 4 1 GENTOO M. TAVARES DA SILVA A. LYON PLAT 3   1,7
26/03/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 10 SOPHIE DU VIF A. THOMAS A. THOMAS ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
27/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 8 OBELO DARCHE B. PITON F. BLANDIN ATTELE 2   2
27/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 10 NELUMBO F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 1 3,3 1,4
30/03/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 7 TITI QUICK M. ABRIVARD Å. KRISTOFFERSSON ATTELE 10    
31/03/2010 2 ENGHIEN 4 5 SAPHIRA MANS T. MAJORCRYK J.L. PELLETAN STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,3
31/03/2010 1 MARSEILLE 5 1 QUEUR DE L'ANTE Mlle E. SEBALDANO R. MOURICE ATTELE 1 4,8 2,1
01/04/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 2 GINGER BAZOUKA S. PASQUIER P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 1 4,5 1,3
02/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 1 MUCHANINA J.M. BAZIRE L. LEBOURGEOIS ATTELE 1 3,8 2
06/04/2010 2 MARSEILLE 1 7 JOLIE SALSA F. BLONDEL M. PIMBONNET PLAT 2   1,3
06/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 6 1 ALARM CALL C. PIEUX J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 3   2
09/04/2010 2 MOULINS 4 7 RADJA DE BRION D. VERRY P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,9 1,4
09/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 14 REGENCE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3   2,1
10/04/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 8 QUID DE CHAHAINS P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 3,9 1,5
11/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 6 3 STARLISH A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 6    
12/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 4 NEWTON DES PICTONS S. DEHEZ Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 3   2,6
14/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 1 3 PRINCESSE LUCIE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 3   1,8
15/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 3 IDEOLOGY M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 3,6 1,7
18/04/2010 3 STRASBOURG 2 5 ROYALGARDE A. HOYEAU E. CLAYEUX PLAT 2   1,4
22/04/2010 2 NANTES 4 1 SHIFA A. SAMSON A. COUETIL PLAT 2 1,7 2,1
23/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 6 5 JOIE DU TANGO A. DESVAUX P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,7
23/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 3 SANYMEDE TIVOLI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,3
24/04/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 5 6 QUOUBILAYE R. METAYER R. METAYER ATTELE 4    
24/04/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 6 1 REBECCA DE CHENU F. PELLEROT F. PELLEROT ATTELE 1 3,6 2,3
24/04/2010 3 MARSEILLE 2 3 DANCING REEL F. SPANU M. PLANARD PLAT 1 5,8 1,3
26/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 7 SMALKIE J.C. GAGNON G. CHEREL HAIES 3   1,3
27/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 6 SUMMER NIGHT M. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 6 2,3
29/04/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 5 ZALIAPOUR F. BARRAO C. GOURDAIN HAIES 1 3,8 1,1
30/04/2010 2 TOULOUSE 2 5 HEAVEN'S HEART S. PASQUIER Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 2   2,6
03/05/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 8 SULTAN DE BOUGY P.Y. VERVA D. BEKAERT MONTE 3   1,7
04/05/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 5 SPEEDY CATCHER D. BOEUF H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,5
04/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 4 SAWASDE DE HOUELLE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 2   1,5
05/05/2010 1 LYON-PARILLY 5 5 TON JEU D'OCCAGNES Y. BERGER Y. BERGER ATTELE 3   2,1
07/05/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 5 FLOWER BAG I. MENDIZABAL M. BOUTIN PLAT 3   1,7
09/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 4 PROTEKTION B. THELIER G. CHEREL HAIES 1 6,3 2,8
10/05/2010 2 CAEN 8 1 TAIGA DE L'ITON R. DELAUNE H. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3   2,1
12/05/2010 1 LYON-PARILLY 1 15 SLIPSHOD S. PASQUIER P. MONFORT PLAT 2   1,9
12/05/2010 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 4 3 SPLEEN DE BLANGY P. LEBOUTEILLER P. LEBOUTEILLER ATTELE 11    
13/05/2010 1 LYON-PARILLY 6 8 RICHHILL LADY T. THULLIEZ F. CHAPPET PLAT 1 5,6 2,1
13/05/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 7 13 RED GARD S. DELHOMMEAU T. CIVEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,2 2,2
17/05/2010 2 VICHY 3 7 SANS LIMITES N. VIMOND U. VIMOND ATTELE 1 5,7 1,7
18/05/2010 2 MARSEILLE 1 2 PLEASURES I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,1
18/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 ROBUSTE B. DELO T. DOUMEN STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,8
19/05/2010 1 CAEN 3 11 SAWASDE DE HOUELLE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 2   1,1
19/05/2010 3 MARSEILLE 3 16 SWING DU BUGEY P. CALLIER P. CALLIER ATTELE 11    
21/05/2010 1 CHANTILLY 1 2 DREAM CATCHER P. SOGORB D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 3,7 1,3
21/05/2010 1 CHANTILLY 3 8 PLATINUM M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,8 1,3
21/05/2010 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 3 1 RIDGE CITY T. PICCONE P. KHOZIAN PLAT 1 4 1,6
23/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 1 6 HILLINORTH O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2   2,3
24/05/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 4 HEKATOMPYLOS J. VICTOIRE Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 6    
25/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 6 SATCHMO WOOD J.M. BAZIRE L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
26/05/2010 3 LYON-PARILLY 8 9 DARWIND R. BRIARD J. HELOURY PLAT 1 5,5 2,2
27/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 6 5 WILLYWELL Mlle H. CORCORAL J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 3   1,2
29/05/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 9 ROI VERT J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 4,4 1,9
29/05/2010 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 2 GRIRAZ P. SOGORB J.L. DUBORD PLAT 1 4,9 1,6
30/05/2010 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 4 INDIANSKI Y. FOURNAND J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2   2,3
31/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 6 6 RAPHAELUS F. PRAT T. CLOUT PLAT 2   1,5
31/05/2010 3 ANGERS 5 10 ROXANE DU YAMS D. PIEL D. PIEL ATTELE 11    
01/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 2 REMEMBER JIHEM J.P. MONCLIN J.M. MONCLIN MONTE 2   1,4
03/06/2010 1 VICHY 1 14 OURS D'ARGENT S. DELASALLE J.P. MARMION ATTELE 6    
03/06/2010 3 MARSEILLE 6 3 DRAAA F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,7
03/06/2010 3 MARSEILLE 8 4 THISBEE DU MATHAN M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 5,2 1,5
04/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 3 9 ESPARTACO D. BONILLA C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3   1,5
04/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 9 SURABAYA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 4,7 1,5
07/06/2010 2 VICHY 5 14 SOLO BLOTAIE P. PLOQUIN P. PLOQUIN ATTELE 2   1,7
07/06/2010 3 SAINT-MALO 7 3 KRATAIOS A. CRASTUS C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 2,8 1,3
11/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 SUN WILL J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,5
11/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 1 OUTRE MER FIX R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 2   1,6
14/06/2010 2 VICHY 1 14 THEMIS AR CARAC A. BARRIER V. GOUIN MONTE 2   1,6
14/06/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 4 5 RUSSIAN CROSS M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 3    
16/06/2010 3 LA-CAPELLE 2 16 QUARINO DE VANDEL R. DERIEUX B. KERNIVINEN ATTELE 2   3,3
17/06/2010 2 GRAIGNES 6 12 OSIRIS D'ANGIS Mlle B. MOTTE D. MARSAULT MONTE 2   1,5
17/06/2010 1 NANTES 7 1 ROCKSTAR MAIL R. JULLIOT S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,2
19/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 1 MON PARRAIN J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   2
20/06/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 14 SINKO DU VIVIER C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2   1,5
20/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 5 5 BAULON R. SCHMIDLIN C. LERNER STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,8
20/06/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 8 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
21/06/2010 1 VICHY 6 8 SONIA DE CHENU P. PELLEROT F. PELLEROT ATTELE 2   1,5
22/06/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 2 4 ELEDIKRIS T. HUET A. COUETIL PLAT 9    
22/06/2010 1 CHANTILLY 3 1 HIGH CLASS Y. GOURRAUD C. GOURDAIN PLAT 5    
22/06/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 3 2 SOLENNE DU CLOS H. PAIMBLANC P. CHEMIN PLAT 6    
26/06/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 3 TALIDA DU VIVIER S. BAUDE F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 5,4 1,7
28/06/2010 2 CHARTRES 7 12 SECRET LOVER Mlle M.A. GOETZ Mlle M.A. GOETZ MONTE 3   2,3
29/06/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 4 3 JO ALL THE WAY A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 2   1,7
01/07/2010 3 VICHY 3 13 QUILLE JULRY J.P. GAUVIN J.P. GAUVIN ATTELE 2   2,2
02/07/2010 1 ARGENTAN 1 9 TENOR DE MELLERAY T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3   2,1
03/07/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 5 EMERALD COMMANDER L. DETTORI S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 1 2,6 1,5
04/07/2010 1 CHANTILLY 5 1 SIYOUNI C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 2   2,5
08/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 7 TABAC DU CEBE F. NIVARD V. RENAULT ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
09/07/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 3 6 KING DAMDAM T. PICCONE C. BOUTIN PLAT 3    
09/07/2010 2 FEURS 8 1 PIRO DE MARANCOURT P. GUBIEN P. GUBIEN ATTELE 1 4,2 1,6
09/07/2010 3 CABOURG 4 1 ROGLIANO OF CORSE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6
10/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 11 RAFALE D'ANY J.L.C. DERSOIR T. GAUCHET MONTE 1 13,3 2,8
10/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 4 SAGA QUICK M. BEZIER F. LEBLANC MONTE 3   1,9
10/07/2010 3 VICHY 1 11 RIO DEL CARSI L. BULLIER S. PROVOOST ATTELE 1 3,4 1,4
14/07/2010 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 4 5 ROXANA D'ARC R. JAFFRELOT R. JAFFRELOT ATTELE 1 2,7 1,3
15/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 14 QUADRINIO JIEL E. FREMIOT J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 1 4,5 1,7
17/07/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 4 AGENT DE CHANGE A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1 3,9 1,5
18/07/2010 3 SAINT-MALO 2 5 HEAVEN TUNE M. ANDROUIN J. BOISNARD PLAT 1 2,7 1,3
18/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 1 TORERO DU BOUFFEY J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 5    
18/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 12 RODRIGO JET P. VERCRUYSSE J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2   1,3
18/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 8 TONKIN DE BELLOUET S. BAUDE F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 3,5 1,6
19/07/2010 1 VICHY 4 2 TOXEAS I. MENDIZABAL C. BOUTIN PLAT 3   1,8
21/07/2010 2 DIEPPE 6 3 CODE OF WAR A. HAMELIN A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 2   1,9
22/07/2010 2 LA-TESTE 7 2 QUESTION DAY I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 5    
24/07/2010 2 VICHY 4 2 FAIRPLAY DU PECOS D. MORISSON T. DE LAURIERE PLAT 2 1,6 3
24/07/2010 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 2 THISBEE DU MATHAN M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 3   1,6
26/07/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 1 3 DUBASE G. MOSSE C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 3,7 1,7
26/07/2010 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 5 10 NINA DU TREIZE J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,6
28/07/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 4 TELAMON DU VAL L. LAMAZIERE L. LAMAZIERE ATTELE 11    
29/07/2010 3 ENGHIEN 3 5 SAGA QUICK E. RAFFIN F. LEBLANC MONTE 4    
29/07/2010 3 ENGHIEN 6 5 ORCHESTRA SAUTONNE Mlle L. GAUTHEROT R. BRETON MONTE 3   1,4
31/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 6 10 QUID DE CHAHAINS P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5
01/08/2010 3 LA-TESTE 4 2 STAM WING Mlle N. OUAKLI X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 1 5,5 2,2
01/08/2010 3 LA-TESTE 6 2 HIGH CLASS Y. GOURRAUD C. GOURDAIN PLAT 1 13,9 11,4
01/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 6 8 PREMIER VIOLON R. JEFFERSON Mlle C. CARDENNE PLAT 4    
02/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 1 7 TATIANA DES PRES F. NIVARD A.G. LEDUC ATTELE 5    
02/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 4 14 RUBIS DU LOISIR B. MARIE B. MARIE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,7
03/08/2010 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 3 5 RAINBOW SAUTONNE R. SEVESTRE M. RAULLINE ATTELE 1 6,5 2
04/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 8 SAMQUI VERDERIE Y. RENARD C. BOISSON MONTE 3   1,7
06/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 1 3 HAVANE SMOKER C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 3 1,1
06/08/2010 3 CABOURG 6 14 SOCRATE DU DIGEON M. ABRIVARD T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 2   2,2
09/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 4 6 RAFALE D'ANY J.L.C. DERSOIR T. GAUCHET MONTE 5    
09/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 7 MATREAS O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3   1,5
09/08/2010 3 LA-TESTE 3 2 CHINOOK DE GHAZAL J.B. EYQUEM J.F. BERNARD PLAT 2   1,6
10/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 5 7 QUARTZ D'AUNOU D. LOCQUENEUX Mme S. DOLLE ATTELE 1 4 2,4
11/08/2010 1 SAINT-MALO 2 11 QUADRO DU LYS J.L.C. DERSOIR H. BIHEL MONTE 1 4,7 2,2
11/08/2010 3 VICHY 5 5 BEAUVOISIN F. BLONDEL Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1 4,9 5
13/08/2010 3 CABOURG 5 4 RAINBOW SAUTONNE F. NIVARD M. RAULLINE ATTELE 2   1,3
15/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 5 3 PACO BOY R. HUGHES R.M. HANNON PLAT 3   1,2
15/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 6 6 WEALTHY P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 2   2,1
16/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 7 SAN GABY POLO R. JOLY D. DESCLOS MONTE 3   1,5
17/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 4 VALASYRA G. MOSSE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 2   1,5
18/08/2010 2 ARGENTAN 8 2 NEPTUNE WAY C. ROSZAK Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 1 3,1 2,1
23/08/2010 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 12 ACAPULCO GOLD I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 3   1,9
24/08/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 7 1 TESTISUN J. MOREL P. MONFORT HAIES 4    
25/08/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 14 QUICK DU CHEVREL F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 2   1,3
27/08/2010 2 CAGNES 5 3 REINE DE DUFFEL V. MARTENS C. MARTENS ATTELE 3   1,6
28/08/2010 2 VINCENNES 5 6 QUEROAN DE JAY F. NIVARD A. LENOIR ATTELE 2   1,3
29/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 1 5 KALIRAN T. BACHELOT S. WATTEL PLAT 2   1,8
30/08/2010 3 VICHY 3 7 BOLLYWOOD S. CULIN M. PIMBONNET HAIES 9    
30/08/2010 3 VICHY 8 8 SOFT DRINK E. MONFORT F. DOUMEN PLAT 3   1,4
02/09/2010 2 VINCENNES 6 5 REVE DE BEYLEV E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 2   1,6
02/09/2010 3 MARSEILLE 7 2 CHALSA J. MARQUESTAU P. KHOZIAN PLAT 2   1,6
04/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 3 OR DE JADE D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS MONTE 3    
05/09/2010 3 FEURS 6 14 ROMEO DU CENTAURE Y. BERGER Y. BERGER ATTELE 3   2,4
06/09/2010 2 FEURS 7 16 REGAL JULRY J.P. GAUVIN J.P. GAUVIN ATTELE 3   1,8
09/09/2010 2 STRASBOURG 3 18 SUN DU CHENE J. CHAVATTE P. BENGALA ATTELE 2   2,3
10/09/2010 2 MARSEILLE 3 2 ETRETAT I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 7    
10/09/2010 2 MARSEILLE 7 2 LIFE OF RISKS J. ANDREU W.J. CARGEEG HAIES 1 3,2 1,9
15/09/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 5 RIO D'HABERN R.W. DENECHERE R.W. DENECHERE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,7
15/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 SWEET BRUNE C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1 3,4 1,9
20/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 6 SYDNEY DE FELINE W. JEHANNE F. TERRY MONTE 1 3 2,2
20/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 9 2 SOPRANO VALLIS D. COTTIN G. CHAIGNON HAIES 3   2,1
21/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 15 QUADRINIO JIEL E. FREMIOT J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 1 4,4 1,4
22/09/2010 3 VICHY 8 5 PENSEE MIKA Mlle M. LE VEXIER S. ROGER ATTELE 1 2,6 1,5
24/09/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 2 CIBONEY MOON K. MARTIN A. FRACAS PLAT 1 7,4 3
25/09/2010 3 CRAON 8 3 TESTIBAR E. MONFORT P. MONFORT PLAT 2 3,2 1,4
30/09/2010 2 TOULOUSE 1 2 FRANZ QUERCUS S. LE VOT G. MACAIRE HAIES 2 1 1,4
30/09/2010 2 TOULOUSE 8 1 HUGUI J.B. HAMEL A. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 3   2,8
01/10/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 6 ICEBRAKER T. THULLIEZ N. CLEMENT PLAT 3   2
02/10/2010 3 TOULOUSE 1 1 QUICK DE GOURNAY T. COUVRECHEL B. OLICARD ATTELE 2   2,3
05/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 4 SUD A. BARRIER J.L. JANVIER MONTE 2   2,2
06/10/2010 1 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 2 13 TWISKA F. NIVARD C. CAMPAIN ATTELE 2   1,9
12/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 4 3 TEMPS AU TEMPS C. SOUMILLON M. DELZANGLES PLAT 1 3,5 1,2
12/10/2010 2 NANTES 4 5 TAMARA A. FOUASSIER A. COUETIL PLAT 2   1,3
12/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 1 TRINITE DES VALS F. NIVARD Y.J. LE BEZVOET ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
14/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 4 6 QUEENWELL F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 1 3,4 2,4
14/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 9 4 SAM TOTO F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 4,2 1,3
15/10/2010 2 STRASBOURG 2 3 GARUSSIAN E. CARDON P. LEFEVRE HAIES 1 5,6 1,6
15/10/2010 2 STRASBOURG 6 4 REAL PLEASURE G. MASURE W. HEFTER PLAT 9    
15/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 6 USTANIA F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 2   2
16/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 5 KATKOVANA S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 4    
18/10/2010 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 1 CELENZA C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 3,5 2
19/10/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 3 5 ESPIRITA A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1 4,9 1,4
20/10/2010 3 REIMS 2 11 ROGLIANO A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 11    
22/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 6 BACHELORES DREAM J. VERBEECK T. LÖNN ATTELE 2   1,4
22/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 6 SAGA DE PRELONG W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 3   1,6
22/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 5 SUD A. BARRIER J.L. JANVIER MONTE 3    
25/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 13 SIROCCO DU DIGEON F. NIVARD T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 3   2,1
28/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 4 9 MRS NOBODY I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,9
28/10/2010 3 CABOURG 1 2 UNAMYRIDE F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 10    
29/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 11 TURBO LEMAN F. NIVARD D. LEFAUCHEUX MONTE 3   1,8
29/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 9 UNO LA CHESNAIE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,4 1,3
30/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 MASSENA C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 2   2
30/10/2010 3 GRAIGNES 1 8 QUEVA TONNEVILLE S. HARDY S. HARDY ATTELE 1 4,5 1,6
02/11/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 5 GOLDTARA M. TAVARES DA SILVA A. LYON PLAT 2   2,1
02/11/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 2 MOSCOW EIGHT M. FOREST E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 2   2
02/11/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 8 SOUL FRIEND T. HUET J.E. PEASE PLAT 4    
04/11/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 10 TENOR DE LEGENDE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 7    
06/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 1 PROTEKTION B. THELIER G. CHEREL HAIES 4 1,7  
09/11/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 2 LUTECE ERIA A. ROUSSEL C. DIARD PLAT 1 3,7 1,7
09/11/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 3 ABADES E. BURELLER C. BOUTIN PLAT 1 6,1 2,5
09/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 13 THETIS DE CORBERY M. LENOIR F. GAILLARD ATTELE 3   2,5
10/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 4 8 LAITA J. NATTIEZ L. POSTIC STEEPLE-CHASE 4    
10/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 5 2 EPINAY R. O'BRIEN Mme L. AUDON HAIES 3   1,7
13/11/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 1 LOST SOLDIER THREE J. LAURENT-JOYE F. BELVISI PLAT 2   4,6
15/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 5 PASSAROLDA S. LALOUM C. BIGEON MONTE 1 3,9 1,8
15/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 10 STRABELLE E. RAFFIN P. LECELLIER MONTE 11    
16/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 11 UVEA D'ERONVILLE J. CHAVATTE P. BENGALA ATTELE 2   1,5
18/11/2010 2 SAINT-CLOUD 1 3 VENISE JELOIS T. HUET R. COLLET PLAT 2   1,6
18/11/2010 2 SAINT-CLOUD 5 5 GERASH T. MESSINA A. BONIN PLAT 1 4,1 1,9
18/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 9 PERLE DU COURTILLE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 2   1,6
18/11/2010 3 REIMS 3 12 ONE WAY JIEL E. FREMIOT J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 1 4,4 1,8
21/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 VALFRANC J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,4 1,8
22/11/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 1 CAPTAIN CHOP F. PRAT D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 4,7 1,9
24/11/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 10 MARCHANDO A. ROUSSEL C. DIARD PLAT 1 3,1 1,5
25/11/2010 2 VINCENNES 7 9 SNOLIMED C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2   2,1
26/11/2010 4 MONS 6 5 AMIGO TEN DOORN D. ROTTY J. NUYTTEN ATTELE 2   1,2
26/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 7 TZIGANE DU RIB J.L.C. DERSOIR J.L.C. DERSOIR ATTELE 3   1,9
05/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 8 SEGUINEL MABON Y. DREUX Y. DREUX ATTELE 1 6,7 1,6
07/12/2010 3 AUTEUIL 1 3 ESTORIL C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1 2,8 2,5
07/12/2010 3 AUTEUIL 2 8 DUMET B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,4 1,7
09/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 2 FABRICE AXE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 3   2
09/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 5 SPEAKER DU CLOSET C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 4    
09/12/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 5 6 CASTA DIVA R. THOMAS Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 1 5,2 1,8
11/12/2010 4 CHELTENHAM 7 2 SILVINIACO CONTI N. FEHILY P.F. NICHOLLS HAIES 3   1,3
12/12/2010 5 SHA-TIN 8 13 SNOW FAIRY R. MOORE E.A.L. DUNLOP PLAT 1 6,3 3
14/12/2010 2 PAU 7 4 L'ELU J. PLOUGANOU J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,7
15/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 5 POM GIRL E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX ATTELE 1 5,5 2
16/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 15 RIKTIGT GENTIL P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 4,8 2
17/12/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 1 2 YOSHA G. BENOIST P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 1 6 2,6
18/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 9 SILVER DES PRES M. ABRIVARD F. SOULOY MONTE 3   1,3
19/12/2010 2 PAU 4 2 RAPPORTEUR D. MICHAUX M. CHENO PLAT 2   1,5
22/12/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 2 1 FLOWER BAG M. AUTIER M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 4,9 1,9
23/12/2010 1 CABOURG 5 14 ROSE DE LARIANA J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 1 2,6 1,5
24/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 10 ROXANE DE BREMONT D. BONNE F. ANNE MONTE 1 4,6 1,4
25/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 11 UNE LADY DE NAPPES L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 4,1 2,4
26/12/2010 2 PAU 3 14 NEPTUNE FIX S. PAILLARD E. LERAY HAIES 2   1,5
28/12/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 2 11 PARKORI T. JARNET P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 5    
29/12/2010 1 CAGNES 1 6 GRAND D'AUTEUIL J. NATTIEZ B. BEAUNEZ HAIES 2   1,7
29/12/2010 1 CAGNES 4 3 SLEEDEVA M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 13    
29/12/2010 1 CAGNES 7 13 BUCK'S BROOK J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 4 2,1
31/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 4 ULTRAMARINO J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2   1,7
01/01/2011 2 PAU 6 8 THOU IN GOLD O. JOUIN P. PELTIER CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,8
04/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 2 10 SABATINO R.C. LARUE R.C. LARUE ATTELE 3   1,5
05/01/2011 2 CAGNES 2 6 MISTER FIXIT N. EVEN Y. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
05/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 6 ROMCOK DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   2
05/01/2011 3 SON-PARDO 2 11 LE BIJOU DE BOOTZ G. ANDREU ADROVER R. RIGO ATTELE 2   1,7
08/01/2011 2 DEAUVILLE 1 3 BERTIE'S BEST M. TAVARES DA SILVA F. DOUMEN PLAT 1 5 1,1
08/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 8 SCALA BOURBON A. ABRIVARD S. GUARATO MONTE 1 5,6 1,5
09/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 8 PRETTY JET M. ABRIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,5
10/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 2 SWEDISHMAN T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 11    
10/01/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 12 RUBIS DU CHATELET N. ENSCH J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 3   2,8
12/01/2011 2 NANTES 5 14 PERLE DU COURTILLE E. GUIBLAIS J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 3   1,8
13/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 8 TADYS DE BLONDEL P.Y. VERVA S. ERNAULT MONTE 1 2 1,4
14/01/2011 1 CAGNES 1 8 SINKO DU VIVIER C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 4,9 3
15/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 5 UNTIL LOVE L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 11    
16/01/2011 2 PAU 7 1 LICATO M. LAMAZOU-LARESSE R. COLLET HAIES 1 3,9 1,3
16/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 5 QUACTUS LEMAN E. RAFFIN F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 4,1 1,8
17/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 2 QUOUDITCH DU PORH J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 2   1,6
17/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 9 QUAPRI DE FEUGERES P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3   2,1
17/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 11 UBISOLO L.C. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 6,1 2,1
18/01/2011 1 PAU 4 2 PROCTOR Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. GUILLEMIN CROSS-COUNTRY 3   1,5
21/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 4 8 RITCHY DEP S. PAUMARD D. LEFAUCHEUX ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6
22/01/2011 2 CAGNES 1 1 WAR SINGER I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 3,3 1,9
22/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 9 TINA DU RIB D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS MONTE 2   1,5
25/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 3 9 STAR DU GUEPRE F. NIVARD Mlle F. LECELLIER MONTE 5    
26/01/2011 1 CAGNES 1 14 SANYMEDE TIVOLI J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 6,3 2,3
26/01/2011 1 CAGNES 5 3 SONNY DE VIVE L. VERVA P. VERVA ATTELE 3   1,8
27/01/2011 2 CAGNES 1 14 WISE BOY D. BOEUF Y. FERTILLET PLAT 2   1,7
27/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 5 RANIA DE JOUDES M. ABRIVARD F. SOULOY MONTE 2   2,1
27/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 9 ROYALE KAISY E. RAFFIN D. DAUVERNE MONTE 11    
30/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 9 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1 2,6 1,2
30/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 13 SUNDAY JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 3   2,6
01/02/2011 2 PAU 4 3 ALBINONI T. HENDERSON M. DELZANGLES PLAT 6    
04/02/2011 2 CAGNES 3 11 SUITE D'ORTIGE M. MESSAGER Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2   1,5
05/02/2011 2 CAGNES 1 2 BLUE SOAVE T. THULLIEZ F. CHAPPET PLAT 2   1,9
06/02/2011 2 PAU 2 1 AMADEO REY Mlle A.S. PACAULT Mme A. IMAZ-CECA PLAT 2   1,5
08/02/2011 2 PAU 6 2 BARTHOLDI C. BRECHON Mme A.L. GUILDOUX PLAT 1 6,8 2,2
09/02/2011 2 CAGNES 1 7 SALONTANZERIN F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,9
10/02/2011 2 MARSEILLE 3 1 COLD CASE F. VERON F.X. DE CHEVIGNY PLAT 10    
10/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 16 POULINE LEMAN F. NIVARD D. LEFAUCHEUX ATTELE 1 5,4 1,8
10/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 7 RITCHY DEP L. GUINOISEAU D. LEFAUCHEUX ATTELE 3   1,8
12/02/2011 2 CAGNES 1 5 NEXT DREAM M. TAVARES DA SILVA F. ROHAUT PLAT 2   2,7
13/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 6 TEXAS CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN MONTE 2   1,4
14/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 5 SOIS BEAU F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC MONTE 11    
14/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 10 SAINT TELMO F. NIVARD P. LECELLIER ATTELE 1 2,7 1,8
15/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 8 URFEE DU FRESNY F. NIVARD D. LEFAUCHEUX MONTE 2   1,8
16/02/2011 2 ANGERS 4 11 SURPRISE DU LUPIN A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 4,6 1,9
17/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 11 TEXAS HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 5    
18/02/2011 1 PAU 4 1 CLARADOUN E. REVOLTE P. BOISGONTIER PLAT 2   1,1
19/02/2011 1 CAGNES 4 1 HAIL HOLY QUEEN F. SPANU J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 2   1,4
20/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 11 PRIMKO DOUTRELEAU Mlle B. MOTTE P. FOLLAIN MONTE 2   1,3
20/02/2011 2 PAU 5 5 SAYING AGAIN B. THELIER G. CHEREL HAIES 2   2,3
20/02/2011 2 PAU 7 3 VIE D'ARTISTE T. COUSSEAU D. WINDRIF HAIES 1 4,1 2,1
22/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 2 3 COQUARD H. DE LAGENESTE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,9
22/02/2011 4 CAGNES 4 6 QAVA C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 3,5 2,2
24/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 9 RAISON JENILOU E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 3   1,2
25/02/2011 1 ENGHIEN 3 7 SECRETARIAT NOBLE F. LAGADEUC S. LELIEVRE MONTE 2   2
26/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 5 7 SCREAM R. LACROIX G. RIDEL ATTELE 3   1,4
27/02/2011 2 ANGERS 1 1 KADIFETTE B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2
01/03/2011 1 ENGHIEN 1 3 TALEGA H. JUMELLE T. TRAPENARD STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,9
01/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 2 6 LOVELY GIRL I. MENDIZABAL P. MONFORT PLAT 1 4 1,7
03/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 10 UTOPIE D'ANY A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 3   1,5
03/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 7 UP MARKET Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 2   1,3
05/03/2011 2 COMPIEGNE 2 3 BOLT M. AUTIER M. BOUTIN PLAT 2   1,2
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 5 TAG WOOD P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 5,1 2,1
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 7 PRISCILLA BLUE E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 3   1,1
07/03/2011 2 CAEN 2 14 SAGA DE VIRMONT F. LAGADEUC J.L.C. DERSOIR MONTE 2   1,6
07/03/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 13 SO LONG MALPIC S. RUIS T. LEMER PLAT 1 4 1,5
11/03/2011 3 CAGNES 7 4 RIDGIE D'URZY R. BRINKMAN L. LERENARD ATTELE 1 3,9 1,8
12/03/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 2 MRS NOBODY T. HENDERSON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,9 1,3
14/03/2011 1 COMPIEGNE 4 2 DESTIN BLUE S. PASQUIER P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 2   1,6
15/03/2011 4 CHELTENHAM 6 4 SPARKY MAY K. BURKE P.R. RODFORD HAIES 2   1,8
16/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 1 ALTARE SI T. THULLIEZ B. GOUDOT PLAT 1 5 2
16/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 4 BLUE VERGLAS D. BONILLA S. LABATE PLAT 4    
16/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 7 HAIM N. PERRET K. BORGEL PLAT 1 4,3 2
17/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 4 1 REDEMPTOR C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,6 1,6
21/03/2011 1 COMPIEGNE 1 4 GARMERITA M. BARZALONA D. SEPULCHRE PLAT 3   2,2
22/03/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 2 CADOLOGIS X. BERGERON J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 2   1,8
24/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 3 5 OUILLY I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 5    
25/03/2011 3 VINCENNES 8 12 QWIDIL Mlle L. DELAUNAI G. DELAUNAI ATTELE 2   2,1
26/03/2011 2 STRASBOURG 1 4 THOMAMIX M. GUYON P. MONFORT PLAT 2   1,4
26/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 6 SOCRATE DU DIGEON P.P. PLOQUIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 3   1,2
26/03/2011 2 STRASBOURG 6 9 UN CERTAINMONSIEUR D. COTTIN M. SEROR HAIES 3   1,2
26/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 4 REVE DE BEYLEV E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 3,4 1,6
27/03/2011 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 4 3 RIVERTON J.P. TREICH J.H. TREICH ATTELE 1 7,4 2,8
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 5 9 OCULI J. PLOUGANOU F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,4
27/03/2011 2 MAUQUENCHY 7 18 SANTOS DU RIB D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 3,1 1,8
29/03/2011 2 NANTES 7 3 BADOUDAL F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 3,9 1,8
30/03/2011 1 MARSEILLE 4 4 PAPILLON DE BULLY R. JAJOLET Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 2   1,8
30/03/2011 1 MARSEILLE 4 5 ORIAD LESMELCHEN Mlle E. SEBALDANO P. LE MOEL ATTELE 3   1,5
30/03/2011 3 AMIENS 5 4 GROUP CAPTAIN F. LEROY Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1 5,9 1,8
01/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 5 4 TURBO JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 3   1,5
02/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 1 9 MEGAJOULE T. COUSSEAU D. WINDRIF HAIES 3   1,3
03/04/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 4 ROSTRUM M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,6
04/04/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 6 1 KALAHARI GOLD O. PESLIER F. ROHAUT PLAT 3   1,3
05/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 2 1 TAKE THIS WALTZ M.A. BILLARD J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1 5,5 1,8
07/04/2011 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 6 ELODIE D. BONILLA F. HEAD PLAT 2   2,4
07/04/2011 3 SAINT-GALMIER 5 12 RIMBALZO Y.A. BRIAND J.M. GAUVIN ATTELE 1 5,8 2,4
08/04/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 1 QUEZAC DE LA ROQUE D. COTTIN F.M. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 3   1,5
09/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 8 URIBIA DU DONJON L. GARCIA J. NISKANEN ATTELE 11    
10/04/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 2 3 JEHANNEDARC C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 3    
10/04/2011 4 NORT-SUR-ERDRE 4 16 PUNCHY J. BOILLEREAU J. BOILLEREAU ATTELE 2   2
11/04/2011 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 6 15 QUITTA DES ORMEAUX J.P. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 4    
13/04/2011 2 AUTEUIL 1 3 INDIAN TIGER C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 5    
14/04/2011 2 LE-MANS 8 10 STRASS GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL MONTE 1 4,2 1,9
15/04/2011 2 LA-TESTE 6 5 BACARRITA T. HENDERSON L.A. URBANO GRAJALES PLAT 2   2,3
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 7 UP MARKET Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 3   1,2
19/04/2011 3 CHOLET 1 2 GOLDEN BEAU C. STEFAN X. NAKKACHDJI PLAT 1 2,9 1,7
19/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 3 5 SUZUKA T. LE BELLER M.P. MARIE ATTELE 1 3 1,4
20/04/2011 3 AUTEUIL 4 4 SAINT MACAIRE D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE HAIES 4    
20/04/2011 3 AUTEUIL 5 4 BADOUDAL F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,5 1,5
21/04/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 2 SPEARTOOTH J.P. BOISGONTIER P. BARY PLAT 2   1,7
22/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 1 1 MISS LINO M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 3,2 1,3
22/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 6 3 ROCKSON G. ADAM M. SEROR STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2
22/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 5 5 RAMONA P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 11    
22/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 6 3 TORINO D'AUVILLIER W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 7    
23/04/2011 2 SAINT-MALO 1 2 UMBERTO DU RIAL T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 4    
23/04/2011 2 SAINT-MALO 7 7 SLAVIA C. CUILLER P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 4    
23/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE 8 4 SWISS NOTE G. CHAMPIER Mme F. GIMMI PELLEGRINO HAIES 2   2,1
24/04/2011 4 ECOMMOY 5 18 PUNCHY J. BOILLEREAU J. BOILLEREAU ATTELE 1 6,1 1,4
25/04/2011 2 CHERBOURG 5 4 REFLET GEDE T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
25/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 2 ROI DU VAL B. BENARD J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 4    
25/04/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 5 1 FOLIDOR A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3,2 1,9
28/04/2011 3 ENGHIEN 7 1 TOI ET LE SOLEIL J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
29/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 2 3 KADIFETTE M. DELAGE G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,7 1,4
29/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 4 3 ROYAL NOIR E. RAFFIN S. HOUYVET MONTE 3   1,7
30/04/2011 3 ARGENTAN 1 7 UZA VIVA S. LEVOY P. VIEL ATTELE 2   2,1
02/05/2011 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 2 7 UGATHA DU PONT T. VIET A. RAYON ATTELE 2   1,6
03/05/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 5 FIRST RAINS F. BLONDEL R. PRITCHARD-GORDON PLAT 3   1,5
03/05/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 8 2 CUANDO CUANTO F. BLONDEL B. GOUDOT PLAT 2   2,9
04/05/2011 2 ENGHIEN 2 7 MISS CYBELLE D. COTTIN Mme P. BUTEL STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,2
04/05/2011 1 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 5 QUINIO DU RELAIS S. HARDY S. HARDY ATTELE 2   1,4
05/05/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 5 2 WATAR D. BONILLA F. HEAD PLAT 3   1,5
05/05/2011 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 4 1 KILIMIX J. PLOUGANOU B. DE MONTZEY STEEPLE-CHASE 13    
06/05/2011 2 CHARTRES 6 4 UPRINCE E. RAFFIN T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 3   1,6
06/05/2011 3 VINCENNES 1 3 QUILON DU CHATELET F. NIVARD A. LENOIR ATTELE 1 7,1 1,3
07/05/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 11 QUEL HERMES A. KLOESS B. GOETZ MONTE 3   2
07/05/2011 3 SAINT-CLOUD 7 1 MASTEROFTHEROLLS M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,6 1,5
08/05/2011 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 1 15 SEVEN SEA J.A. ELIPHE G. MARTY ATTELE 5    
08/05/2011 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 3 12 ROCK WIN J.H. TREICH J.H. TREICH ATTELE 4    
09/05/2011 1 CHANTILLY 8 3 OCEAN GOLD S. PASQUIER Mlle V. DISSAUX PLAT 2   1,8
11/05/2011 3 LYON-PARILLY 3 9 COMTE RYAL F. FORESI F. FORESI PLAT 5    
11/05/2011 3 LYON-PARILLY 4 7 SIGNORELLA T. HUET M. DELZANGLES PLAT 6    
13/05/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 1 2 NATURE SPIRITS S. PASQUIER D. SEPULCHRE PLAT 1 4,3 2
13/05/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 4 1 LEARCO Y. ROUSSET Y. FERTILLET PLAT 1 5,1 1,9
14/05/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 6 ASPIA A. BOURGEAIS N. LEENDERS PLAT 5    
14/05/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 1 ROI DU LUPIN A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION MONTE 1 4,5 1,3
16/05/2011 3 LYON-PARILLY 1 1 LATIFOLIE M. BARZALONA B. DUTRUEL PLAT 1 3,2 1,9
16/05/2011 3 LYON-PARILLY 3 1 TOUS ENSEMBLE M. NADOT E. CLAYEUX HAIES 3   1,4
17/05/2011 2 MARSEILLE 2 4 NOBLE JADE O. SUBILEAU A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 2   1,8
17/05/2011 4 VINCENNES 1 7 SPLEEN T. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 2,2 1,8
18/05/2011 2 MARSEILLE 6 11 TYSSO RUSH C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 11    
20/05/2011 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 7 1 CELTIC HONOR G. PARDON J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 4    
20/05/2011 3 VINCENNES 6 11 TORNADE MIKA F. NIVARD S. ROGER MONTE 1 2,7 1,6
21/05/2011 6 PIMLICO 5 8 COLIZEO J.R. VELAZQUEZ T.A. PLETCHER PLAT 2   1,1
22/05/2011 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 8 14 ORLANDO DE BRESLES C. CHESNE A. DEMISSY ATTELE 3   1,5
23/05/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 12 ALOEIL O. PESLIER F. HEAD PLAT 1 4 1,7
24/05/2011 1 COMPIEGNE 3 5 TUESDAY SILENCE C.P. LEMAIRE P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 1 4,5 1,7
26/05/2011 3 NANCY 5 1 ORSINO D. BREUX R. ROHNE PLAT 2   1,2
27/05/2011 2 PONTCHATEAU 7 10 ROSE D'ACADIE G. DELACOUR G. DELACOUR ATTELE 2   2,4
27/05/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 8 CLASS ATTRACTION Mlle C. CAZALIS Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 2   1,9
29/05/2011 1 AUTEUIL 8 2 PARIGNY J. PLOUGANOU F.M. COTTIN HAIES 1 8,5 3,6
02/06/2011 2 NANTES 6 15 QUICK VIERVIL C. GALLIER C. GALLIER ATTELE 3   1,4
02/06/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 2 1 BARRICADO P. DETRE P. MONFORT PLAT 1 5,3 2,4
03/06/2011 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 4 ICE STONE T. JARNET D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 2   1,1
03/06/2011 2 MARSEILLE 6 10 EDTOM A. CHAMPENOIS J. REYNIER PLAT 3   1,9
04/06/2011 2 MARSEILLE 1 1 UXOR DE MORGE D. HAON D. HAON ATTELE 2   1,8
04/06/2011 2 MARSEILLE 5 13 TAG Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 5,4 2,3
04/06/2011 2 MARSEILLE 8 8 GANADOR C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 5 2
04/06/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 6 3 ROVOS M. GUYON S. WATTEL PLAT 2 3,1 2,5
05/06/2011 2 DIEPPE 5 7 BRISE DOREE F. PANICUCCI H. BILLOT HAIES 4    
06/06/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 5 AMARAK R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 13    
07/06/2011 3 VINCENNES 3 10 OPALE DU GAULTIER Mlle E. DESSARTRE P. DESSARTRE MONTE 1 13,6 1,3
08/06/2011 1 LAVAL 2 12 REGAIN DES PRES P.E. MARY E. LEFRANC MONTE 3   1,9
08/06/2011 4 AVENCHES 2 1 ZAFEERELI F. DI FEDE G. RAVENEAU PLAT 2   2,2
08/06/2011 3 SAINT-CLOUD 8 1 SEPTIME SEVERE G. BENOIST M. DELZANGLES PLAT 1 6 2,6
09/06/2011 1 VICHY 3 7 RAVISSANTE DEESSE Mlle M. FAVIER F.J. PELTIER MONTE 2   1,5
10/06/2011 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 1 DRAGONNADE I. MENDIZABAL D. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 1 2,7 1,2
11/06/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 11 REVE DE BEYLEV E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 3,9 1,2
11/06/2011 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 6 5 RODEO D'OSTAL J.H. TREICH J.H. TREICH ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6
12/06/2011 3 TOULOUSE 2 2 AL AZRAQ A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 2   1,1
13/06/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 3 3 MISS LAGO A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 3   1,4
14/06/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 2 SAPPO C. PIEUX E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 2   3,4
14/06/2011 1 AUTEUIL 5 1 NEOFITO E. ESAN G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   2,6
18/06/2011 1 AUTEUIL 2 5 SPICE J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,8
18/06/2011 3 CAEN 8 6 REGENTRY Mlle C. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE MONTE 4    
19/06/2011 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 3 NET LOVELY J. PLOUGANOU E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,6
22/06/2011 3 VICHY 7 6 TROUBLEZ MOI D. DAUVERNE D. DAUVERNE ATTELE 6    
22/06/2011 3 VICHY 8 12 TIERRA BRASIL G. HOUEL H. HOUEL ATTELE 3   1,9
23/06/2011 2 CAEN 6 11 RUSTINE J. LELOUTRE J. LELOUTRE ATTELE 3   2,4
24/06/2011 2 LA-TESTE 4 2 GRIRAZ F.X. BERTRAS J.L. DUBORD PLAT 3   1,5
25/06/2011 2 AMIENS 4 9 HALLSSIO A. HAMELIN J.L. PELLETAN PLAT 1 3,7 1,6
26/06/2011 3 LA-TESTE 7 4 EL TEHIDE V. CHEMINAUD A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
28/06/2011 1 COMPIEGNE 3 7 CLEAR COAST M. AUTIER E. LIBAUD PLAT 2   1,2
28/06/2011 1 COMPIEGNE 7 6 OCEAN GOLD S. PASQUIER Mlle V. DISSAUX PLAT 2   1,9
30/06/2011 3 VICHY 7 13 THEO DU MONCEL R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 2   1,6
01/07/2011 3 VINCENNES 4 8 RYSWICK D'AVRIL G. GILLOT P. LEBOUTEILLER MONTE 5    
04/07/2011 2 VICHY 1 14 SANG DE KARA R. GOUGEON C.A. MARY MONTE 11    
05/07/2011 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 3 CRESPO CRISPADO M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 3   2,3
06/07/2011 2 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 2 14 TREVE MERITE S. DELASALLE C. ECALARD ATTELE 3   1,7
06/07/2011 1 VICHY 5 13 SWAN DES TESNIERES J.M. BAZIRE E.G. BLOT ATTELE 1 3 1,8
06/07/2011 3 DEAUVILLE 6 1 AIR SHOT E. CORALLO C. FERLAND PLAT 8    
08/07/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 4 2 VAL D'ISERE G. BENOIST J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,5
09/07/2011 2 VICHY 6 7 TOGETHER N. BIHEL F. TERRY ATTELE 2   1,8
10/07/2011 2 LA-CAPELLE 2 9 UNICO VAULOGER J. VERBEECK F. GIARD ATTELE 11    
11/07/2011 1 CHANTILLY 3 3 PRITTY LADY G. BENOIST Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 6    
16/07/2011 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 8 9 RAMBO CROWN S. ELFVING A. LINDQVIST ATTELE 1 7,7 2,3
16/07/2011 3 FEURS 9 14 TYSSO RUSH C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 5,1 2,1
17/07/2011 1 ENGHIEN 6 7 SMARTY JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 3,4 1,5
20/07/2011 1 CHERBOURG 1 16 QUANTASIA F. NIVARD C. CAMPAIN ATTELE 10    
20/07/2011 2 DIEPPE 3 6 IVORY BIRD J. CABRE S. WATTEL PLAT 1 4,8 1,8
21/07/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 6 QUITO DU GOULET Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 4    
21/07/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 11 ONLY YOU EREM Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2   1,9
22/07/2011 2 LE-MANS 5 2 QUAZAN P. LECELLIER P. LECELLIER ATTELE 3   2,4
22/07/2011 1 VICHY 5 6 SAMARDAL G. MOSSE A. WÖHLER PLAT 2   1,2
23/07/2011 2 VICHY 6 8 ISFARA D. BOEUF Mme A.C. TROUVE PLAT 2   2,2
23/07/2011 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 1 ESPOIR DE KERBARH A. LECORDIER C. SCANDELLA HAIES 2   2
24/07/2011 2 GRAIGNES 5 14 TA LADY DE NAPPES M.J. CHEVALIER J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 3   2,1
26/07/2011 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 9 LUNA NEGRA T. HENDERSON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 3,9 1,5
26/07/2011 5 AVENCHES 3 5 ORELIUS GENTIL E. SCHNEIDER JR M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 2   3
26/07/2011 3 CABOURG 6 1 QUERIDO BARBES D. BONNE D. BONNE ATTELE 1 5,2 2,1
27/07/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 13 SOLANGEOT F. JAMARD J. BOILLEREAU MONTE 2   1,7
27/07/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 9 SINESGA L. LERENARD L. LERENARD ATTELE 1 4,4 1,5
30/07/2011 1 ENGHIEN 8 1 USED TO ME J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 4    
01/08/2011 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 5 8 KILLI J. VICTOIRE C. BOUTIN PLAT 1 4,1 1,6
01/08/2011 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 5 4 THOMAMIX F. LEFEBVRE P. MONFORT PLAT 2   2
02/08/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 6 4 PAS PERDUS M. TAVARES DA SILVA M. DELZANGLES PLAT 1 4,4 1,6
02/08/2011 3 CABOURG 7 9 URBEC DRY B. ROBIN J. LEPENNETIER ATTELE 11    
03/08/2011 2 SAINT-MALO 5 3 SAPHIR DU VALLON F. VERON C. LOTOUX PLAT 1 2,5 1,4
03/08/2011 4 AVENCHES 3 3 AILTON N. PERRET G. RAVENEAU PLAT 2   1,2
05/08/2011 4 CABOURG 3 7 SCHOLA X. DECAUDIN X. DECAUDIN ATTELE 1 4,8 1,5
06/08/2011 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 2 LADY BLISS H. TERRIEN P. PELTIER HAIES 3   3
06/08/2011 3 ENGHIEN 6 8 URFEE DU FRESNY E. RAFFIN D. LEFAUCHEUX MONTE 1 2,9 1,2
07/08/2011 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 5 4 TAROT DU VIVIER W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 11    
08/08/2011 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 2 4 TSARINE DE RETZ J. LEBOUTEILLER J. LEBOUTEILLER MONTE 1 4,5 2,8
08/08/2011 3 LA-TESTE 1 2 AVODALE F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 3   1,3
10/08/2011 1 SAINT-MALO 5 5 ULYSSE D'HAVANE C. CLIN G. DELACOUR ATTELE 3   1,9
10/08/2011 1 SAINT-MALO 8 13 TOP PRICE PIYA B. LE BELLER B. LE BELLER ATTELE 11    
11/08/2011 1 ENGHIEN 1 3 QUAZAKO P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 5,7 2,5
13/08/2011 2 ENGHIEN 4 10 URSULINE F. NIVARD J.M. BAUDOUIN MONTE 2   2,6
16/08/2011 2 VICHY 3 3 STIKINE F. GUY J. BOISNARD PLAT 3   1,8
16/08/2011 1 CHATEAUBRIANT 8 2 POP ISLAND F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 3   1,2
16/08/2011 4 CABOURG 6 4 UNE ILLUSION Mme S. RAIMOND Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 7,3 2,6
18/08/2011 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 3 DARDENELLES F.X. BERTRAS E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 2   1,2
19/08/2011 4 CABOURG 2 13 QUINTO POTERIE J. DUBOIS J.P. DUBOIS ATTELE 2   2,2
20/08/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 6 6 BUTTERFLY HILL C.P. LEMAIRE P. BARY PLAT 7    
21/08/2011 3 CRAON 4 3 MYSTIC LIBERDADE D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
21/08/2011 2 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 4 14 TROTTING RACE J. DUBOIS J. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 5,1 2,4
21/08/2011 2 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 5 10 SAUTRON Mlle A. LEMOINE P. BUSSON ATTELE 2   1,8
22/08/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 5 TANGO QUICK F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 2   1,9
22/08/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 3 SISSI MORAINVILLE F. NIVARD T. LAMARE ATTELE 1 4 1,2
22/08/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 9 SAMARA DE FAVEROL S. ROGER S. ROGER ATTELE 2   1,3
24/08/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 12 SOLEIL DU FOSSE J. VERBEECK F. LEGROS ATTELE 11    
24/08/2011 3 CAGNES 3 7 QUITO DU MANCHOT N. CORDOBA A. LAIGRON MONTE 1 2,7 1,4
25/08/2011 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 7 2 SAINT LOUET C.P. LEMAIRE F. CHAPPET PLAT 5    
27/08/2011 3 CAGNES 1 6 RHUM BARBES A. UNTERREINER J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 3   1,6
30/08/2011 2 LA-CAPELLE 1 6 URISKA ROYALE L.C. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 4    
30/08/2011 3 CABOURG 3 5 TAC DE GRIMOULT E. RAFFIN Mlle A. DUBERT MONTE 1 2,4 1,7
31/08/2011 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 6 3 SABLE ILLUSION T. THULLIEZ F. CHAPPET PLAT 2   2,1
01/09/2011 2 VINCENNES 2 7 UGANDA DES BOSC T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3   1,6
01/09/2011 2 VINCENNES 3 7 THE BEST MADRIK J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 4,5 1,1
01/09/2011 4 BADEN-BADEN 7 2 BLUE PANIS C.P. LEMAIRE F. CHAPPET PLAT 3   1,3
02/09/2011 4 GELSENKIRCHEN 6 5 ROY HORN M. POEN S. RYBARCZYK MONTE 2   1,7
03/09/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 4 SHAHAR DES PICANES M. YVON P. LEMETAYER MONTE 1 5 1,9
03/09/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 2 ROI DU LUPIN A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION MONTE 1 5 1,2
03/09/2011 2 CRAON 8 7 BOLD PRIDE R. THOMAS P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 3   1,5
03/09/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 7 UNICLOVE T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6
03/09/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 2 RICIMER H. SIONNEAU H. SIONNEAU ATTELE 3   1,7
03/09/2011 3 VICHY 4 4 TEZIO LUDOIS E. AUDEBERT S. BOURLIER ATTELE 2   1,9
04/09/2011 3 FEURS 8 11 QUIOS BACK P. CETRE P. CETRE ATTELE 3   3,5
05/09/2011 1 CRAON 5 2 STIKINE S. MOULIN J. BOISNARD PLAT 7    
05/09/2011 2 FEURS 8 6 PRINCE DU LOISIR F. COMTE G. FOURNIGAULT ATTELE 3   1,4
06/09/2011 3 AUTEUIL 7 1 STILL LOVING YOU J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,6 1,6
06/09/2011 3 AUTEUIL 8 2 SUMMARY M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,3 1,3
06/09/2011 4 VINCENNES 7 5 VEGAS DES OLIVIERS F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 3    
07/09/2011 2 NANCY 2 2 ROSE STORIA J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,9 1,1
08/09/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 2 4 VENETO T. JARNET B. DE MONTZEY PLAT 3    
09/09/2011 5 DONCASTER 1 2 BURWAAZ R. HILLS E. DUNLOP PLAT 2   2,1
09/09/2011 4 VINCENNES 1 5 SHAPARAL T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 4,2 1,9
10/09/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 10 UP MARKET Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 2   1,4
12/09/2011 2 VINCENNES 5 3 SOFIA DE VANDEL J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   2,3
13/09/2011 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 2 WESTERN CHOICE M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   2,1
13/09/2011 2 CAVAILLON 7 8 SIRIUS DE FELLIERE N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 5    
14/09/2011 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 4 DARDENELLES M. GUYON E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 3   1,8
14/09/2011 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 4 1 VITAL WAVE F.P. LYNCH E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 3   2,6
15/09/2011 2 ENGHIEN 2 8 TREMPOLIN D. COTTIN F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,4
17/09/2011 2 MAUQUENCHY 1 3 SALUT DE BELLOUET A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 11    
17/09/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 8 11 CALLING THE MOON F. PRAT D. BRESSOU PLAT 1 7,8 3,1
17/09/2011 3 VICHY 4 6 TOP GUN DU YAMS F. NIVARD E.M. FOURNIER ATTELE 3   1,7
18/09/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 8 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 2   1,4
19/09/2011 2 AUTEUIL 3 5 TALI DES OBEAUX B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 3   1,8
19/09/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 13 TORONTO JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 3,9 2
19/09/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 4 TABRIZ D'ALOUETTE E. RAFFIN A. CHAVATTE MONTE 11    
19/09/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 2 UN CHARME FOU L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 11    
22/09/2011 2 NANCY 1 4 SUMMERNIGHT SKY H. TABET M. WEBER HAIES 2   1,1
22/09/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 5 STRIKING ACTIONS D. LOCQUENEUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2   1,3
22/09/2011 3 SAINT-CLOUD 5 5 BETHLEEM M. GUYON P. MONFORT PLAT 3   1,8
22/09/2011 3 SAINT-CLOUD 6 2 PEDREGALEJO O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2   1,5
22/09/2011 3 SAINT-CLOUD 8 4 WINGTIPS T. PICCONE C. LERNER PLAT 2   1,7
23/09/2011 3 VICHY 2 8 VOICI FAVEROL J.F. SENET S. ROGER ATTELE 2   1,5
23/09/2011 4 VINCENNES 7 11 VESTPHALIE DU MONT F. DELANOE F. DELANOE ATTELE 2   1,7
24/09/2011 4 NEWMARKET 2 5 LIGHTENING PEARL J. MURTAGH G.M. LYONS PLAT 1 4,7 1,6
24/09/2011 3 CRAON 5 3 PERTUI DE GRAVELLE R. DELOZIER G. CHAIGNON CROSS-COUNTRY 1 7,8 1,9
29/09/2011 1 AUTEUIL 9 4 SANDY CAY J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 3,1 1,3
29/09/2011 3 ENGHIEN 7 11 TAPRICCIO E. RAFFIN F. ANNE MONTE 11    
30/09/2011 4 VINCENNES 5 9 TI PUNCH D'UN SOIR J.M. BAZIRE Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 4    
01/10/2011 3 TOULOUSE 3 6 UTTAR PRADESH C. FEYTE C. FEYTE ATTELE 11    
02/10/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 1 6 BRIGANTIN P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 3   1,1
02/10/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 4 7 SOFAST O. PESLIER F. HEAD PLAT 2   1,6
02/10/2011 2 VIENNE 9 4 TOP OF THE ROCKS C. SCHWARZ G. BIENDL ATTELE 2   1,5
03/10/2011 1 ENGHIEN 4 8 ROI DU COQ P.E. MARY R. CHAUVIN MONTE 2   1,6
04/10/2011 2 COMPIEGNE 1 3 ZAHI T. JARNET F. HEAD PLAT 2   1,2
07/10/2011 4 VINCENNES 2 11 STRIKING ACTIONS D. LOCQUENEUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 4,7 1,7
08/10/2011 3 LAVAL 1 12 UTOPIE CEHERE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 11    
09/10/2011 1 AUTEUIL 5 11 TANAIS DU CHENET R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,7
09/10/2011 1 AUTEUIL 7 5 RHIALCO C. PIEUX E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,9 2,2
10/10/2011 3 CABOURG 4 13 SYNTHESE GEDE M. SASSIER Mme M.A. SASSIER ATTELE 2   1,6
11/10/2011 2 NANTES 8 2 JARRY LUCKY J. CHARRON L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2,3
11/10/2011 3 VINCENNES 1 5 VIKING DU GOUTIER F. NIVARD A. BUISSON ATTELE 1 2,3 1,6
11/10/2011 3 VINCENNES 2 4 TABAC DU CEBE F. NIVARD V. RENAULT ATTELE 3   2,2
12/10/2011 3 ENGHIEN 1 5 VERONE MERITE M. ABRIVARD C. ECALARD ATTELE 1 3,1 1,4
13/10/2011 2 MARSEILLE 2 2 BOLLYWOOD M. PITART M. PIMBONNET HAIES 1 5,9 1,2
13/10/2011 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 5 MERCELINA J. PLOUGANOU F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,5
18/10/2011 2 ANGERS 8 6 MISSOULA S. PAILLARD J. BOISNARD HAIES 2   1,8
18/10/2011 3 VINCENNES 5 8 URANUS DE TYROLE L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 3,1 2,2
19/10/2011 2 DEAUVILLE 4 11 GAMMARTH F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 3   1,8
20/10/2011 3 ENGHIEN 7 8 UNE FEE DE BRION M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 4,1 1,8
21/10/2011 1 AUTEUIL 2 11 QUART DE PECHE J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2,1
21/10/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 1 MENELAS AR LEN J. AUDON Mme L. AUDON HAIES 3   3,9
21/10/2011 1 AUTEUIL 5 8 MISS JUSTICE L. PHILIPPERON T. TRAPENARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5,4 1,5
21/10/2011 1 AUTEUIL 8 1 ROND DE CUIR D. COTTIN A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,6 1,8
22/10/2011 2 CAEN 2 6 VICTORIAN ORDER J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 3,4 1,5
23/10/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 1 1 LE BILBOQUET S. PASQUIER P. BARY PLAT 2   2,3
23/10/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 5 3 BONNE IDEE T. JARNET F. HEAD PLAT 3   1,4
25/10/2011 3 TOULOUSE 7 3 RAKHA J.B. HAMEL D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 4,5 2,2
25/10/2011 3 TOULOUSE 8 3 OLONNIA E. REVOLTE H.A. PANTALL PLAT 6    
27/10/2011 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 1 ZILLION DOLLAR CUP Y. LETONDEUR F. CHEYER PLAT 1 6,3 1,8
28/10/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 5 NUIT DE VOLUPTE D. BERRA PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 8    
01/11/2011 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 5 MIRANDOLA P.C. BOUDOT Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 1 4,9 1,6
02/11/2011 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 12 SAM DU DUDY R. METAYER R. METAYER ATTELE 1 4,3 2
03/11/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 1 HISTORIC FIND P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 1 5,6 1,4
04/11/2011 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 4 3 LION DE L'ODET M. ANDROUIN J. BOISNARD PLAT 1 4,9 2,1
05/11/2011 1 AUTEUIL 5 11 LA SEGNORA F. DITTA Y.M. PORZIER HAIES 1 7,1 2
06/11/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 3 DUMET B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,7
06/11/2011 4 ROME 3 1 EMERALD COMMANDER L. DETTORI S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 2   2,2
06/11/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 7 LITTLE COMTE E. CHAZELLE Mlle T. PUITG HAIES 3   1,9
07/11/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 8 UNICLOVE T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 3,7 1,6
07/11/2011 3 GRAIGNES 4 7 TINA DU CAP VERT J.L.C. DERSOIR J.L.C. DERSOIR ATTELE 2   2,7
08/11/2011 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 4 2 CHOPSOAVE O. TRIGODET Mme C. DUFRECHE PLAT 6    
09/11/2011 1 NANTES 3 14 SUN SIMARDIERE D. BETHOUART D. BETHOUART ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
09/11/2011 2 ENGHIEN 8 2 BELLE JOSEE S. ZULIANI C. DIARD HAIES 2   2
10/11/2011 2 VINCENNES 5 3 MAIN WISE AS P. VERCRUYSSE S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
10/11/2011 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 1 HURRICAN JO G. BENOIST E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1 6,2 2
10/11/2011 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 4 2 PRINCE MAG A. FOUASSIER A. COUETIL PLAT 3   1,4
11/11/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 14 SUEDE DU SABLIER P. CALLIER P. CALLIER ATTELE 3   1,9
11/11/2011 1 TOULOUSE 4 4 VICTORINNA A. CRASTUS C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2   1,4
11/11/2011 3 AMIENS 3 6 VERTIX D'AUTHIE T. GILLET G. CHEREL PLAT 1 4 1,6
13/11/2011 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 6 1 AMIE ROLI V. CHEMINAUD A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
14/11/2011 4 MONS 4 6 CORDON BLEU D. PORCU N. MINNER PLAT 1 7 2,3
15/11/2011 1 ANGERS 1 4 WILLOC ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) C. DIARD PLAT 2   1,3
15/11/2011 1 ANGERS 1 5 NORWEGIAN LADY F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 4    
16/11/2011 2 ENGHIEN 1 1 SAPPO J. PLOUGANOU E. CLAYEUX HAIES 1 3,3 1,5
16/11/2011 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 4 3 TREFLE DES CHAMPS G. BONNIN G. BONNIN ATTELE 1 3,5 1,4
16/11/2011 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 6 SAPHIR BOCAIN M. CRIADO J.F. YVER ATTELE 2   1,3
16/11/2011 3 LAVAL 7 10 TRESOR DU BREIL E. RAFFIN B. CORMIER ATTELE 1 4,2 2,3
16/11/2011 3 LAVAL 9 15 RIME DU BUISSON C. BATY B. DESMONTILS ATTELE 3   1,7
17/11/2011 2 SAINT-CLOUD 4 3 KANOTIER A. BADEL Mme M. BOLLACK-BADEL PLAT 2   1,8
17/11/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 2 SUD A. WIELS J.L. JANVIER MONTE 2   1,2
17/11/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 14 UGANDA DES BOSC T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 2   1,5
18/11/2011 2 LYON-PARILLY 4 6 ROSE DE GRUGY Mlle E. CHAYRIGUES L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,5
18/11/2011 3 VINCENNES 5 15 TOPAZE D'HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 3   1,7
19/11/2011 4 ASCOT 4 3 SOMERSBY D. ELSWORTH Mme H.C. KNIGHT STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,8
19/11/2011 3 TOULOUSE 1 1 IPACARAI Mlle N. DESOUTTER X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE HAIES 2   1,5
19/11/2011 3 TOULOUSE 7 6 FABERGE DU PECOS D. MORISSON C. GOURDAIN PLAT 2   1,9
20/11/2011 2 ANGERS 1 16 ULKA DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,6
21/11/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 13 UNICLOVE T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 5,2 1,6
22/11/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 1 12 UGO DU LOISIR J.M. BAZIRE J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 11    
22/11/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 2 CHABAL'OZOR T. THULLIEZ Mlle C. CARDENNE PLAT 3   1,3
23/11/2011 2 ENGHIEN 5 3 MADOX C. GOMBEAU J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 2   1,5
24/11/2011 3 GRAIGNES 1 15 SCORPION DELCORDES Mlle M. BACSICH P. LEGAVRE MONTE 1 4,6 2,2
26/11/2011 4 NEWCASTLE 5 4 OVERTURN J.M. MAGUIRE D. MCCAIN HAIES 1 2,4 1,2
28/11/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 14 VICOMTE WOOD D. LOCQUENEUX M. LINDGREN ATTELE 2   1,7
01/12/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 1 VIVACISSIMO J. MOREL P. MONFORT HAIES 3   2,4
01/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 3 UNE STAR HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 4    
02/12/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 6 COLLIMATEUR F. BLONDEL G. BIANCHI PLAT 2   1,8
02/12/2011 4 VINCENNES 2 6 RIZONA F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,9 1,6
03/12/2011 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 4 FAGO S. LE VOT G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 4,9 2,5
03/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 11 SALUT DE BELLOUET A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 3,9 2,2
03/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 13 TRINITY JIEL J. VERBEECK J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 2   1,5
04/12/2011 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 10 SEPALE BOCAIN D. BROSSARD A. BETOUIGT ATTELE 2   1,9
04/12/2011 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 9 12 ROYAL D'ESPIENS F. MARTY G. MARTY ATTELE 4    
05/12/2011 2 CAGNES 3 2 DALLIOS D. BERRA PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 3   1,7
06/12/2011 2 PAU 3 2 MALBERAUX D. COTTIN P. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 4,3 1,8
06/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 6 UNION LIFE E. RAFFIN C. HERSERANT ATTELE 3   1,4
06/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 8 RASTA DU PONT R. POREE A. RAYON ATTELE 2   1,9
06/12/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 2 REMUS DE LA TOUR L. DOREAU K. BORGEL PLAT 2   1,5
08/12/2011 2 DEAUVILLE 7 8 GRANDRETOUR J.P. BOISGONTIER P. MONFORT PLAT 1 4,3 1,7
08/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 9 THE TIGER T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 5,1 2,2
09/12/2011 1 CAGNES 1 7 FORTUNATEENCOUNTER J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 3,2 1,6
10/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 3 SIR DE BANVILLE L. MOLLARD J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1 2,4 1,4
11/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 9 UPSALA GEDE T. LE BELLER Mme M.A. SASSIER ATTELE 2   1,3
11/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 9 7 TAHITIENNE GIRL E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX MONTE 1 2,8 1,3
14/12/2011 2 CAGNES 6 1 GAMIN DE MEXICO B. BOUREZ H. BILLOT HAIES 2   2,6
15/12/2011 2 PAU 4 7 MONTALBAN J.B. EYQUEM Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 1 4,8 1,8
16/12/2011 4 ASCOT 3 1 MOLOTOF B. GERAGHTY N. HENDERSON HAIES 1 2,8 1,6
17/12/2011 2 DEAUVILLE 4 14 SAMARDAL Mlle B. RENK A. WÖHLER PLAT 3   1,8
18/12/2011 2 PAU 4 8 LIGHT THE WORLD M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 3,6 1,9
20/12/2011 2 VINCENNES 3 13 TENEBREUSE PHI E. RAFFIN F. TERRY ATTELE 1 6,4 1,6
20/12/2011 2 VINCENNES 7 8 SURPRISE DE LUNE M. YVON J. BRUNEAU MONTE 1 5,5 1,7
20/12/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 2 AL KEN F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 1 3,6 1,4
23/12/2011 2 CAGNES 4 2 LUKY D'ANJOU A. ACKER F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,7
26/12/2011 4 CABOURG 5 8 UNE LOVE STAR Y. LEBOURGEOIS D. LOCQUENEUX MONTE 2   2,9
27/12/2011 2 DEAUVILLE 8 6 ADRAR R. THOMAS J. PHELIPPON PLAT 10    
27/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 10 ULTRA DE TILLARD R. DERIEUX M. LENOIR MONTE 3   1,6
30/12/2011 2 DEAUVILLE 7 5 MONTALBAN J. AUGE Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 2   1,5
31/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 1 TOSCA DU LYS J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 3   1,7
31/12/2011 1 VINCENNES 9 1 VICKY DE VALAILLES S. ERNAULT A. LELODET ATTELE 1 3,3 1,8
03/01/2012 1 PAU 4 12 CINDY FLIGHT M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,1 2,9
05/01/2012 2 PAU 3 1 DE BON MATIN I. MENDIZABAL Mme C. DUFRECHE PLAT 1 5 2,4
05/01/2012 2 PAU 6 9 STORMY QUEEN C. NORA C. GOURDAIN PLAT 2   1,5
07/01/2012 3 DEAUVILLE 1 3 BLAZON K. MARTIN P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 1 3,5 1,7
07/01/2012 1 VINCENNES 6 5 TROIKA DU CORTA E. RAFFIN F. LEBLANC MONTE 3   1,3
09/01/2012 1 VINCENNES 4 11 TENAREZE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2   1,6
09/01/2012 1 VINCENNES 8 7 VALLEY VICTORIA A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 11    
10/01/2012 3 DEAUVILLE 1 1 BEYOND LIMITS A. CHAMPENOIS J.M. BEGUIGNE PLAT 4    
10/01/2012 1 VINCENNES 8 4 VIRTUOSE E. RAFFIN F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 3,7 1,7
11/01/2012 1 CAGNES 8 3 PAPA GUENO N. ENSCH J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3,8 1,8
12/01/2012 2 CAGNES 5 4 ROSE DE GRUGY Mlle E. CHAYRIGUES L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,5 1,7
12/01/2012 1 VINCENNES 4 10 TOPAZE DES JADES M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 3   2
12/01/2012 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 4 SURFISTA S. RICHARDOT D. RABHI PLAT 1 3,3 1,6
13/01/2012 2 PAU 3 2 GOODBYEMYLOVER E. CHAZELLE J.Y. ARTU HAIES 2   1,5
13/01/2012 2 PAU 4 5 A STAR IS BORN C. NORA C. GOURDAIN PLAT 1 5,7 1,8
13/01/2012 1 CAGNES 8 18 QUAHIR DU CHENE L. GARCIA J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3 2,5
15/01/2012 2 PAU 4 5 WEALTH E. CHAZELLE J.Y. ARTU HAIES 2   1,6
16/01/2012 1 VINCENNES 7 4 RASTA BEACH T. LEVESQUE F. HAREL MONTE 3   1,3
17/01/2012 1 PAU 2 6 NEFERTAR J.B. GONZALEZ SANCHEZ F. LAGARDE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3,1 1,7
18/01/2012 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 9 QUEDELIS Mlle P. HERRY D. CHEVRIER MONTE 1 5 1,8
19/01/2012 2 PAU 4 2 KOTKILINE F. DEHEZ J.L. GUILLOCHON STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,3
20/01/2012 3 SINGAPOUR 1 3 ANAVILA J MOREIRA D. HILL PLAT 1 4,4 1,4
20/01/2012 4 WOLVEGA 8 5 NEARQUE L. DE GROOTE L. DE GROOTE ATTELE 3 1,9 2,3
25/01/2012 2 PAU 4 5 NEW ORDER J.B. EYQUEM Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 1 3,3 1,1
26/01/2012 1 VINCENNES 5 10 STAR DES CAILLONS P.Y. VERVA F. CHARTIER MONTE 3   1,5
26/01/2012 1 VINCENNES 6 15 TENEBREUSE PHI J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 2   1,7
27/01/2012 2 CAGNES 4 5 URANUS DE KACY C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 3 1,6
27/01/2012 1 PAU 2 2 A STAR IS BORN C. NORA C. GOURDAIN PLAT 3   2
27/01/2012 4 WOLVEGA 1 14 AROUSE BOKO H. W. LANGEWEG JR. A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 7,9 2,2
28/01/2012 2 PAU 5 2 UNIK DE NOUGI K. GUIGNON G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
29/01/2012 1 VINCENNES 1 9 ROI DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION MONTE 1 4,4 1,1
31/01/2012 1 VINCENNES 5 7 RESCOUSSE DE BARB Mlle M. GROLIER G. MOINON MONTE 1 2,6 1,4
31/01/2012 2 PAU 8 6 TORRENS A. BLAIS E. LERAY HAIES 1 3,2 1,7
31/01/2012 3 MONS 6 3 UKRAINKA SEA L. ROELENS L. ROELENS ATTELE 1 3,1 2
03/02/2012 2 CAGNES 6 13 ROBERTA Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 11    
03/02/2012 4 WOLVEGA 3 13 SECRET BOY R.L. POOLS A. BOSSCHA ATTELE 2   1,5
04/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 2 6 UKEPEPERE Mlle M. BEDOUET J.M. LEGROS MONTE 2   2,8
04/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 4 15 PRINCE DU VERGER J. VERBEECK J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 2   2,6
05/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 6 13 SAVE THE QUICK E. RAFFIN F. LEBLANC MONTE 3 2,8 1,5
05/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 9 9 POTIN MESLOIS G. MARTIN P. BELLOCHE MONTE 1 4 1,5
08/02/2012 2 CAGNES 3 8 AGENT SECRET F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 3   1,5
08/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 7 9 STAR DU COGLAIS P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6
09/02/2012 3 TURFFONTEIN 1 2 CELTIC KING G.F. DADAMASI W. TOLMAY PLAT 3   2
09/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 2 2 PRINCE DU VERGER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 5,8 2,1
11/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 2 9 UNION D'URZY J. VERBEECK T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 11    
13/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 4 10 VALDENBURG M. ABRIVARD N. RAIMBEAUX MONTE 11    
14/02/2012 2 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 2 6 SALAM BOMBAY ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) J. BOISNARD PLAT 2   1,3
14/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 7 8 SOTO D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 3   1,4
14/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 7 11 SPEED PACHA J. LEBOUTEILLER D. CHERBONNEL MONTE 1 6,4 1,7
14/02/2012 3 CAGNES 3 3 ULTISSIMO N. ENSCH L. GARCIA ATTELE 1 3,9 2,3
15/02/2012 1 CAGNES 5 8 SKIPPING STONES S. MAILLOT R. COLLET PLAT 1 5,3 2,1
16/02/2012 5 MEYDAN 5 1 MASTER OF HOUNDS C. SOUMILLON M. DE KOCK PLAT 3   2
17/02/2012 2 GRAIGNES 8 13 SPARKLER M. VARIN P. HUE MONTE 1 2,3 2,5
17/02/2012 3 CAGNES 5 10 ULIXORIO C. MARTENS R. BERGH ATTELE 2   1,3
19/02/2012 4 PAU-MIDI 1 3 TAROT D'ANGRON S. PAILLARD E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3 2,8
19/02/2012 4 PAU-MIDI 2 3 USOCKEM C. PIEUX J. ORTET HAIES 3   1,3
19/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 9 3 SUGAR DANCER J.M. BAZIRE R. CHAUVIN ATTELE 1 3,1 1,7
21/02/2012 5 KUURNE 5 7 RAMBO SAN R. DEPUYDT Mme E. VANDEWEGHE ATTELE 3   2,1
21/02/2012 5 KUURNE 7 3 PERLANDO N. D'HAENENS A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 3   1,2
21/02/2012 4 CAGNES 7 6 SANTIANA DE GLANE M. HANQUIER M. HANQUIER ATTELE 5    
22/02/2012 1 CAGNES 7 3 ALICE DE LA VIS F. SPANU Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 3   4,1
24/02/2012 1 ENGHIEN 4 11 VIVE DAIDOU T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 11    
24/02/2012 1 ENGHIEN 6 4 UBU D'HAMELINE A. WIELS J.P. MARMION MONTE 11    
24/02/2012 1 ENGHIEN 8 11 QUEYRAZAC C.J. MORIN M. VALLEE ATTELE 2   1,9
25/02/2012 2 ENGHIEN 4 4 TAMANA B. BARASSIN R. CHAUVIN ATTELE 2   2,3
25/02/2012 1 CAGNES 3 1 MOBACO F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 3   1,5
26/02/2012 2 ANGERS 1 6 MA FILLEULE J. PLUMAS J. PLANQUE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,2 2
26/02/2012 2 ANGERS 3 5 GARYNELLA D. BERRA A. COUETIL STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
26/02/2012 1 VINCENNES 4 11 ROXANE GRIFF E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 4 1,4
28/02/2012 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 2 QUENTINDEMONTARGIS S. RUIS P. COTTIER PLAT 1 5,5 1,4
01/03/2012 5 MEYDAN 2 2 SARRSAR M. BARZALONA S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 2   1,8
02/03/2012 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 5 14 ROSE DE SARTHE A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   1,6
02/03/2012 3 CAGNES 1 4 RINDY RONVILLAIS C. HARET S. CINGLAND ATTELE 2   1,7
04/03/2012 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 5 SIKO DE LIGNY E. AUDEBERT N. CHEVALLIER ATTELE 1 7,1 1,9
04/03/2012 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 7 9 ROQUEPINE BLANCHE D. CORDEAU D. CORDEAU ATTELE 1 6 1,8
06/03/2012 2 NANTES 3 1 SNAPE MALTINGS S. CASTELLIER H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   2,5
06/03/2012 3 CAGNES 3 14 RESTE PREMIER J. GUELPA S. GUELPA ATTELE 6    
06/03/2012 3 CAGNES 6 5 VOSKI Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2   1,5
07/03/2012 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 7 GREEN BABY T. PICCONE B. DUTRUEL PLAT 2   2,7
08/03/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 8 12 ELRASHEED J. VICTOIRE F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   2
09/03/2012 2 CORDEMAIS 4 10 TAGUARO DE VIETTE A. BARRIER J. LEPENNETIER MONTE 11    
09/03/2012 2 CORDEMAIS 7 8 CADDIE COMET F. NIVARD T. NURMOS ATTELE 2   2
10/03/2012 2 CAEN 3 5 UNIVERS LOVE E. RAFFIN J. WESTHOLM ATTELE 1 3,1 1,4
10/03/2012 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 6 VERRE GOURMAND A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 11    
12/03/2012 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 4 9 ROUPIE BLONDE A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION MONTE 11    
14/03/2012 1 LAVAL 4 9 QUIBY DES CAILLONS Y. LEBOURGEOIS H. HARDY MONTE 11    
14/03/2012 2 ENGHIEN 8 6 CIGLIANO B. GICQUEL F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 6,2 2,2
15/03/2012 5 VAAL 5 6 FORMATION S. CHAMBERS S.J. GRAY PLAT 3   1,2
15/03/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 4 2 TRIBUNE C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 7,7 2,4
15/03/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 6 1 BRAZILENA A. HAMELIN J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2   2,5
15/03/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 7 8 SALINE HILL R.C. MONTENEGRO X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 1 5,1 2
16/03/2012 6 GELSENKIRCHEN 4 11 ZEMMI JAY Mme C.D. AALBERS J. JOENOES ATTELE 3   1,8
16/03/2012 3 CAGNES 1 8 VAUBAN DE VRIE L. GARCIA L. BAUDRON ATTELE 11    
17/03/2012 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 2 SAGA DREAM T. JARNET F. LEMERCIER PLAT 3   1,9
17/03/2012 4 TOULOUSE 8 2 GHALIB M. FOREST J.F. BERNARD PLAT 2   1,4
18/03/2012 3 LYON-PARILLY 3 4 ALROY A. MERCUROL E. CLAYEUX HAIES 12    
19/03/2012 1 COMPIEGNE 5 4 PRIVATE JET M. GUYON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,3
19/03/2012 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 8 QUEDELIS Mlle P. SALQUE D. CHEVRIER MONTE 3   1,4
20/03/2012 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 1 GOMERA F. BLONDEL P. COTTIER PLAT 1 3,4 1,4
20/03/2012 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 1 LAST STORM T. PICCONE J. REYNIER PLAT 1 4 1,8
21/03/2012 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 11 TROYANA D. CORDEAU D. CORDEAU ATTELE 1 4,9 1,4
21/03/2012 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 5 VENEZIANO C. SOUMILLON E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1 4,6 1,5
22/03/2012 2 HYERES 2 2 URAC N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3 1,5
22/03/2012 2 HYERES 4 9 ORAN J. GUELPA S. GUELPA ATTELE 3   1,5
22/03/2012 3 REIMS 4 6 STAR ANGOT B. PITON J.P. PITON ATTELE 4    
23/03/2012 1 CHANTILLY 2 1 DUNIATTY T. BACHELOT J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 2   1,9
23/03/2012 3 VINCENNES 5 14 TSUNAMI E. CLOUET E. CLOUET ATTELE 3   2
24/03/2012 4 TOULOUSE 5 1 CAPE POINT C. NORA R. MARTIN-SANCHEZ PLAT 4    
26/03/2012 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 4 LADY DIANA ROSSO S. MOLLO N. ROUSSEL ATTELE 2   1,7
27/03/2012 4 VINCENNES 7 2 RADY D'OCCAGNES M. POIRIER E. LAMBERTZ ATTELE 2   1,8
28/03/2012 1 MARSEILLE 7 10 VERY SMART Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,6 1,6
29/03/2012 4 VAAL 1 1 BERMUDA BOWL S. MOSIA S. MOFFATT PLAT 1 2,5 1,3
29/03/2012 5 MONS 5 6 ANDEX Mlle S. WANDT C. FREIHERR VON DER RECKE PLAT 1 3 1,7
30/03/2012 4 VINCENNES 2 4 REGENCE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3   1,9
30/03/2012 4 VINCENNES 5 16 UNKIR F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2   2
31/03/2012 1 AUTEUIL 3 10 COLORADO SEVEN S. LELOUP J.L. GAY STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,5
02/04/2012 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 7 KAJSA KAVAT ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 2   1,6
04/04/2012 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 4 UNO D'ESTRUVAL B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 12    
04/04/2012 1 ANGERS 1 5 LE CANNIBALE M. ABRIVARD F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6
06/04/2012 1 AUTEUIL 3 2 BLINGLESS C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1 8,5 1,5
06/04/2012 1 AUTEUIL 8 4 MID DANCER S. DEHEZ C. AUBERT HAIES 2   1,5
06/04/2012 4 AVENCHES 3 1 NEGRE DU DIGEON M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 3,9 2,6
07/04/2012 1 VINCENNES 1 4 RAMONA T. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE MONTE 1 3,2 1,4
07/04/2012 4 LA-TESTE 6 4 PRINCE DE L'ARDUS D. MICHAUX J.F. BERNARD PLAT 1 3,3 1,6
08/04/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 1 1 AQUAMARINE C. SOUMILLON M. DELZANGLES PLAT 2   1,6
08/04/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 3 5 SAONOIS A. HAMELIN J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 4,4 3,8
11/04/2012 2 AUTEUIL 4 10 LOUP DE MER W. DENUAULT E. LEENDERS HAIES 2   1,8
11/04/2012 4 CHANTILLY 7 1 JALMUD T. JARNET R. PRITCHARD-GORDON PLAT 4    
12/04/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 5 1 FIRST DATE S. PASQUIER P. BARY PLAT 1 3,5 1,4
13/04/2012 2 LA-TESTE 4 1 ROMBALDI M. MINGANT B. DE MONTZEY HAIES 3   2
14/04/2012 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 11 VANESSA DU MARGAS P. CALLIER P. CALLIER ATTELE 6    
14/04/2012 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 2 COEUR A COEUR I. MENDIZABAL W. WALTON PLAT 2   2,2
16/04/2012 2 VIRE 6 5 RAMARA QUEEN J. LELOUTRE J. LELOUTRE ATTELE 2   2,9
16/04/2012 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 5 4 UNEGARDE D. BERRA PH. PELTIER (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 5    
17/04/2012 4 VINCENNES 3 8 TOPAZE JEF J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 11    
18/04/2012 3 AUTEUIL 2 12 GRABADO L. PHILIPPERON M. SEROR HAIES 3   2,9
19/04/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 5 9 TIP TOE G. MOSSE F. DOUMEN PLAT 3   1,6
19/04/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 6 2 GOMEZ ADAMS G. BENOIST X. NAKKACHDJI PLAT 1 5,4 1,9
19/04/2012 3 ENGHIEN 4 1 VALLEE DE LA RANCE S. MEUNIER S. MEUNIER ATTELE 2   2,8
20/04/2012 4 VINCENNES 6 7 URAKI DES SARTS M. ABRIVARD J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 2   2,1
21/04/2012 2 SAINT-MALO 3 9 TERMINAL DU SURF M. VIEL A.H. VIEL MONTE 1 7,4 1,4
23/04/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 1 3 VENETO T. JARNET B. DE MONTZEY PLAT 1 3,7 1,7
23/04/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 4 4 HARD DREAM S. PASQUIER F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 5,6 2,9
23/04/2012 3 LYON-PARILLY 1 2 ASSAULT ROYAL F. BLONDEL N. CLEMENT PLAT 3   1,6
24/04/2012 3 COMPIEGNE 3 10 PUISSANCEQUATRE M. DELAGE G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
24/04/2012 4 VINCENNES 4 5 UKA NORMANDE F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 2   1,5
27/04/2012 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 10 CHARMEUSE O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3   1,4
27/04/2012 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 12 ALL DYNAMITE A. CARAMANOLIS J. VAN HANDENHOVE PLAT 1 4,9 1,9
27/04/2012 3 MARSEILLE 6 9 SKINSIDE A. BENDJAMA C. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 2   1,5
27/04/2012 3 MARSEILLE 7 8 TOUT EN BLEU Mlle L. GROSSO K. BORGEL PLAT 8    
27/04/2012 4 VINCENNES 1 4 UN UPPERCUT F. NIVARD T. LAMARE ATTELE 3   1,3
27/04/2012 4 VINCENNES 4 11 SIR DE BANVILLE L. MOLLARD J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1 4,2 1,7
28/04/2012 2 LA-TESTE 1 1 FRAPPEE R.C. MONTENEGRO X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 7    
28/04/2012 2 LA-TESTE 4 2 BABY CROSS I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 4    
28/04/2012 2 LA-TESTE 5 1 TAMALOU S. PAILLARD E. LERAY HAIES 3    
28/04/2012 7 HELSINKI 10 3 LEBEN RL J. VERBEECK H. EHLERT ATTELE 3   1,7
30/04/2012 1 CHANTILLY 2 2 MISTER INDIAN J. VICTOIRE C. BAILLET PLAT 2   1,3
30/04/2012 2 ENGHIEN 7 11 UNION AR CARAC F. NIVARD F. NIVARD MONTE 4    
30/04/2012 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 8 VOLPAIA T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3   1,7
01/05/2012 2 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 1 7 BICHE DES TAILLONS D. BERRA PH. PELTIER (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2,2
01/05/2012 2 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 3 MELISOS A. BOURGEAIS F. FOUCHER PLAT 1 5,5 1,3
01/05/2012 3 HYERES 5 2 SIRTAKI L. GARCIA G. LAURENT ATTELE 11    
02/05/2012 1 SAINT-GALMIER 1 8 RAMSES DES CHARMES M. ABRIVARD L. SIMON ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6
03/05/2012 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 3 UTTAM DE KA V. CHEMINAUD A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 2   1,6
03/05/2012 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 7 FLORIDITA J.B. EYQUEM Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 2   1,5
04/05/2012 2 CHARTRES 9 14 RAMSES GES J. RENAULT S. MARMION ATTELE 1 3,9 1,8
04/05/2012 3 VINCENNES 3 3 UCELAIN DU DONJON M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 9    
05/05/2012 7 NEWMARKET 3 9 FRENCH FIFTEEN O. PESLIER N. CLEMENT PLAT 2   2,7
06/05/2012 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 6 6 QUEYRAZAC D. BROSSARD M. VALLEE ATTELE 2   1,5
06/05/2012 7 NAPLES 3 2 MARIELLES C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 3,4 1,2
06/05/2012 3 LA-CAPELLE 5 10 LADY DIANA ROSSO N. ROUSSEL N. ROUSSEL ATTELE 10    
08/05/2012 2 NANTES 1 1 RAINBOW QUARTZ A. CRASTUS D. SEPULCHRE PLAT 2   1,6
08/05/2012 2 NANTES 2 3 DWILANO C. GUIMARD C. BOUTIN PLAT 3   1,7
08/05/2012 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 4 8 BOARDING PASS Mlle B. DE GRANVILLIERS C. BOUTIN PLAT 3   1,4
10/05/2012 1 VICHY 1 6 RAMSES DES CHARMES M. ABRIVARD L. SIMON ATTELE 3   1,7
10/05/2012 1 VICHY 7 12 TANAIS D'ARRY D. BROHIER D. BROHIER ATTELE 11    
11/05/2012 2 CHERBOURG 6 13 RHODOS DU GOUTIER Y. DREUX Y. DREUX ATTELE 2   1,9
11/05/2012 1 CHANTILLY 3 1 ASSAULT ROYAL T. THULLIEZ N. CLEMENT PLAT 2   1,2
11/05/2012 1 CHANTILLY 6 2 SEA FIGHT C.P. LEMAIRE N. CLEMENT PLAT 3   2,5
12/05/2012 1 VINCENNES 2 8 VA ET VIENT M. ABRIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 2   1,9
12/05/2012 2 STRASBOURG 3 1 GREEN FEES Y. LETONDEUR N. CLEMENT PLAT 1 4,3 1,4
14/05/2012 3 VICHY 5 3 ROC DE MANCHE Mlle D. BESSE V. GOETZ ATTELE 1 3,6 1,9
15/05/2012 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 1 PINTURICCHIO A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 3   3,6
15/05/2012 3 COMPIEGNE 1 1 SINGAPORE SLING D. DEVESSE A. BONIN HAIES 2   4,5
15/05/2012 4 VINCENNES 3 7 QUELLE BRETAIE P.P. PLOQUIN H. GILLES MONTE 2   1,4
16/05/2012 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 4 JASMINES HERO P.C. BOUDOT H. HESSE PLAT 3   2,3
16/05/2012 3 MARSEILLE 7 8 SIRE DE LA CALADE Mlle M. SASSO S. YANA MONTE 1 4,8 1,6
17/05/2012 4 BADEN-BADEN 6 5 CAPTAIN NOBLE A.A. DE VRIES J. PUBBEN PLAT 3   2,9
18/05/2012 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 3 MR DIAMOND J. MARQUESTAU P. KHOZIAN PLAT 3   1,8
18/05/2012 1 CHANTILLY 4 2 HIPPOLYTE F. PRAT T. CLOUT PLAT 1 4,4 2,2
19/05/2012 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 8 SO IRISH O. PESLIER R. COLLET PLAT 1 5,4 1,6
19/05/2012 8 NEWBURY 5 3 EXCELEBRATION J. O'BRIEN A.P. O'BRIEN PLAT 2   1,7
21/05/2012 4 FRAUENFELD 5 1 APERO R. LINGG Mlle C. ERNI PLAT 3   1,8
22/05/2012 2 ANGERS 8 7 SPEED FEVER O. JOUIN P. JOURNIAC HAIES 1 4,7 1,5
22/05/2012 3 HYERES 1 13 MITO GAS C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 3   2,2
22/05/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 8 8 PLANET ELDER S. PASQUIER P. BARY PLAT 3   2,5
22/05/2012 3 HYERES 7 4 VALIK JULRY J.P. GAUVIN J.P. GAUVIN ATTELE 5    
23/05/2012 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 2 OPIE F. VERON C. BOUTIN PLAT 2   2,2
23/05/2012 2 LYON-PARILLY 4 1 RUDYARD P.C. BOUDOT C. BOUTIN PLAT 7    
24/05/2012 1 AUTEUIL 1 6 CENON G. MASURE J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2   1,9
25/05/2012 3 VINCENNES 3 10 VIVA ISLAND M. ABRIVARD J. BAUDRON ATTELE 11    
26/05/2012 1 ENGHIEN 5 8 VIGNIA LA RAVELLE J.M. BAZIRE E.G. BLOT ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6
26/05/2012 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 7 1 SATAN H. TERRIEN PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 3   1,4
26/05/2012 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 5 AGENT SECRET F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 3   1,2
26/05/2012 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 1 LIDARI C.P. LEMAIRE J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,4 1,9
27/05/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 3 1 SAGAWARA C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 3,1 1,6
27/05/2012 4 CURRAGH 3 2 FAMOUS NAME P.J. SMULLEN D. WELD PLAT 2   2,2
28/05/2012 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 10 SOLEMIA O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 3,6 1,4
28/05/2012 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 5 1 MAJOR DE TIZZANO G. PARDON J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 2   1,1
29/05/2012 2 VICHY 4 13 ULK DE BANVILLE E. AUDEBERT S. PELTIER ATTELE 2   1,8
29/05/2012 3 TOULOUSE 1 2 AMAAN J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 5 2,7
29/05/2012 4 VINCENNES 7 3 SPEED DU LOMBART M. DE SOETE Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 3   1,3
01/06/2012 3 VINCENNES 3 9 UTOKY F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 4,5 1,7
02/06/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 4 3 STAR SEED S. PASQUIER J.C. ROUGET PLAT 3   1,7
02/06/2012 4 VICHY 2 9 USIO D'ORY J.M. BAZIRE S. HARDY ATTELE 1 2,7 1,7
05/06/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 4 2 FIESOLANA I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 6    
08/06/2012 4 VINCENNES 4 3 STANZIA D'HERIPRE C. BOUVIER A. LE COURTOIS MONTE 1 6,4 2,3
08/06/2012 4 VINCENNES 6 7 VANINA DES CHARMES A. DOLLION S. HERVALET MONTE 3   1,7
10/06/2012 1 AUTEUIL 6 5 THOUSAND STARS R. WALSH W.P. MULLINS HAIES 1 3,4 1,3
14/06/2012 1 AUTEUIL 4 1 GREAT SURPRISE S. DUPUIS Mlle M. HENRY HAIES 2   1,8
17/06/2012 3 CAEN 5 7 ROSE LOVE E. RAFFIN H. HOUEL ATTELE 3   1,5
18/06/2012 2 AUTEUIL 4 7 UNSTINCT C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 3   1,1
19/06/2012 5 ASCOT 1 2 EXCELEBRATION J. O'BRIEN A.P. O'BRIEN PLAT 2   1,1
19/06/2012 1 CHANTILLY 8 1 ASSAULT ROYAL A. CARAMANOLIS N. CLEMENT PLAT 2   1,5
19/06/2012 3 DAX 8 4 SUMMARY V. CHEMINAUD A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 4    
20/06/2012 3 VICHY 1 11 SOURCE DU PRIEUR Mlle M. GROLIER M. BEZIER MONTE 7    
21/06/2012 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 FUBBS S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2   2,5
21/06/2012 1 AUTEUIL 7 6 SKY ROYALE M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 6    
21/06/2012 3 LA-TESTE 6 5 URUBU J. AUGE Mme A. IMAZ-CECA PLAT 4    
21/06/2012 3 LA-TESTE 8 1 FABERGE DU PECOS D. MORISSON C. GOURDAIN PLAT 2   1,1
22/06/2012 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 1 ALDO BERE A. CRASTUS C. BOUTIN PLAT 2   1,2
22/06/2012 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 1 RUBY'S DAY T. HUET E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 2   3,2
23/06/2012 5 ASCOT 3 12 MOONLIGHT CLOUD T. JARNET F. HEAD PLAT 2   1,4
23/06/2012 3 LA-TESTE 4 4 JEEVES I. MENDIZABAL C. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 3   2,1
24/06/2012 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 2 9 UN REVE D'ENFER M. CRIADO M. CRIADO ATTELE 8    
26/06/2012 2 AUTEUIL 2 3 TIRELARIGOT G. OLIVIER F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
26/06/2012 2 AUTEUIL 8 2 SUNDAY MADRIK N. CHEVREUX F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,8
27/06/2012 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 5 MAGIC MOTIF M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,6
27/06/2012 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 5 6 BLUESKAYA A. TEISSIEUX M. PIMBONNET PLAT 4    
30/06/2012 2 ENGHIEN 5 12 VANINA DU ROUMOIS Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 2   1,6
03/07/2012 2 MARSEILLE 4 8 ROCAMBOLESQUE E. GOUT E. GOUT ATTELE 1 7,3 2,3
03/07/2012 3 LA-TESTE 3 2 BLING Mlle B. GUENET C. FERLAND PLAT 1 3,1 1,3
03/07/2012 3 LA-TESTE 7 3 GHARRAA I. MENDIZABAL D. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 2   2,1
03/07/2012 4 CABOURG 4 9 VISITE ROYALE J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 4    
05/07/2012 1 ENGHIEN 2 10 UGOR DU BEAUVOISIN A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 4 2
05/07/2012 1 ENGHIEN 8 8 VEGA WIC M. ABRIVARD L. SIMON ATTELE 3   1,8
07/07/2012 3 DEAUVILLE 3 7 MR DOYEN G. BENOIST D. SMAGA PLAT 1 6,2 2,4
08/07/2012 2 AIX-LES-BAINS 2 1 TURKEY DANCER A. DUCHENE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2,3
08/07/2012 2 AIX-LES-BAINS 4 1 HILLBILLY J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3 1,2  
08/07/2012 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 3 MR STARDUST S. RUIS X. NAKKACHDJI PLAT 1 6,8 2,2
08/07/2012 3 LA-CAPELLE 8 8 SIMONS ROSE G. VAN HELLEPUTTE G. VAN HELLEPUTTE ATTELE 2   1,9
09/07/2012 2 VICHY 6 9 UTOPIE DU CANET M. FRIBAULT M. FRIBAULT ATTELE 11    
10/07/2012 1 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 4 8 URANUS DE VAL E. LAMBERTZ E. LAMBERTZ ATTELE 11    
10/07/2012 4 CABOURG 5 3 ULK DU LAS VEGAS A. BARRIER J. FERNANDES ATTELE 2   1,8
12/07/2012 2 MARSEILLE 7 6 QUEDELIS Mlle M. SASSO S. YANA MONTE 2   1,9
12/07/2012 1 CHANTILLY 7 1 ELASYAAF C. SOUMILLON J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 1 2,3 1,2
15/07/2012 1 ENGHIEN 2 2 VOLUNTARY DREAM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 2,8 1,7
16/07/2012 2 DIEPPE 4 4 SOIE DE THAIX B. GICQUEL F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2,7
16/07/2012 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 5 3 NEGRAMARO F. VERON M. BOUTIN PLAT 2   1,6
17/07/2012 2 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 1 14 VIKING D'HERMES C. HAMEL C. HAMEL ATTELE 1 6,7 2
18/07/2012 1 GRAIGNES 9 12 PREUX CHEVALIER C. BOUVIER C. BOUVIER ATTELE 2   1,9
19/07/2012 1 VICHY 1 9 MOSCOW EIGHT I. MENDIZABAL E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 3   3,5
19/07/2012 2 LA-TESTE 4 1 SI SAGE A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 3   1,4
19/07/2012 2 LA-TESTE 5 5 SKYLINE DU CASSE J.B. HAMEL F. PLOUGANOU PLAT 2   1,7
20/07/2012 1 VICHY 6 6 TARANDOLE M. FOREST T. DE LAURIERE PLAT 1 4,7 1,4
21/07/2012 1 ENGHIEN 2 7 VALLEY VICTORIA A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 3   1,8
21/07/2012 5 ASCOT 6 8 ST NICHOLAS ABBEY J. O'BRIEN A.P. O'BRIEN PLAT 3   1,7
22/07/2012 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 1 RECKLESS ABANDON G. MOSSE C.G. COX PLAT 1 3,4 1,7
24/07/2012 2 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 1 4 UTOPISTE M. ANDROUIN E. LEENDERS PLAT 2   1,4
25/07/2012 2 DIEPPE 2 2 OPIE S. MOULIN C. BOUTIN PLAT 3   1,4
25/07/2012 2 DIEPPE 3 3 CONTENDER S. RUIS X. NAKKACHDJI PLAT 2   2,2
25/07/2012 2 DIEPPE 8 1 EIGHTFOLD PATH S. PASQUIER P. BARY PLAT 3   1,5
26/07/2012 2 ENGHIEN 1 4 VEGA WIC M. ABRIVARD L. SIMON ATTELE 3   1,3
26/07/2012 2 ENGHIEN 8 4 SACRE LOOK P. GARREAU N. BAUMARD ATTELE 2   2,1
27/07/2012 3 CABOURG 5 5 VISION D'IROISE P.Y. VERVA H. LE BEC MONTE 1 4,7 2
28/07/2012 4 SAINT-GALMIER 6 8 TOT OU TARD K. PRAS F. JAMARD ATTELE 6    
28/07/2012 4 SAINT-GALMIER 7 2 SPEEDY DE WARENS F. JAMARD J. DESPRES ATTELE 1 4,1 2,1
28/07/2012 3 DEAUVILLE 8 4 KASSIANO G. MOSSE W. MONGIL PLAT 1 4,5 1,4
31/07/2012 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 7 10 TAPRICCIO D. THOMAIN F. ANNE MONTE 7    
01/08/2012 1 ENGHIEN 2 9 USTIE LOVE L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 5,3 2,3
01/08/2012 5 GOODWOOD 2 3 BIRDMAN J. SPENCER D. SIMCOCK PLAT 7    
01/08/2012 1 ENGHIEN 8 6 RATMYR POINIERE Mlle L. DELAUNAI C. MEGISSIER ATTELE 2   1,9
02/08/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 6 4 MEI Mlle A. FOULON A. FABRE PLAT 1 4 1,7
03/08/2012 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 6 OAKS DE VILLENEUVE L. LAMAZIERE L. LAMAZIERE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,8
03/08/2012 4 CABOURG 3 13 TIKA DE CHARDET S. OLIVIER P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 10    
04/08/2012 3 ENGHIEN 1 11 UNE DU BOIROND P. VERCRUYSSE E. PLANCHENAULT ATTELE 3   1,8
04/08/2012 3 ENGHIEN 4 8 ONYX D'EM R. JAFFRELOT R. JAFFRELOT ATTELE 3   2,6
05/08/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 1 5 TRIPLE THREAT M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,3
05/08/2012 3 ENGHIEN 6 9 UNE DE MARCO R. JOLY S. MEUNIER MONTE 1 4,1 1,6
06/08/2012 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 5 BOTTOMS UP G. MOSSE R. COLLET PLAT 1 3,1 1,4
07/08/2012 3 CABOURG 1 1 SENSATION C. BOUVIER J.F. POPOT MONTE 2   1,7
09/08/2012 2 FEURS 4 7 UGENIE DU CITRUS E. AUDEBERT J.M. ASIN ATTELE 3   2
09/08/2012 1 ENGHIEN 5 12 TRACE DUCALE J. VERBEECK J.P. VIEL ATTELE 2   2,7
09/08/2012 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 1 SAKINA E. HARDOUIN P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 3   1,9
10/08/2012 3 CABOURG 4 9 UBU SOMOLLI F. NIVARD J. PROVOST ATTELE 1 5,7 2,3
11/08/2012 2 ENGHIEN 1 4 VALENTINO DREAM S. ERNAULT L. PESCHET ATTELE 2   1,5
11/08/2012 3 CAGNES 3 13 SELIM J. GUELPA S. GUELPA ATTELE 3   1,7
13/08/2012 2 ENGHIEN 5 7 VELOURS STAR M. LENOIR M. LENOIR ATTELE 1 4,9 1,8
15/08/2012 2 LA-CAPELLE 1 6 VAROVSKA JIEL J. VERBEECK J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
15/08/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 5 1 CANTICUM G. BENOIST D. SMAGA PLAT 2   1,7
16/08/2012 1 ENGHIEN 3 8 ROXANE GRIFF E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 6,9 2,1
18/08/2012 2 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 6 9 ROSE DE SARTHE A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   1,4
19/08/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 6 7 BRIGANTIN P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 2   2,9
20/08/2012 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 3 LUCRECE F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 5    
20/08/2012 1 VINCENNES 4 8 VICTOIRE J.P. MARY Mme D. MOTTIER ATTELE 2   1,8
21/08/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 3 4 MENEAS O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 5,1 1,9
21/08/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 6 1 LINDEN LODGE S. PASQUIER D. PROD'HOMME PLAT 2   1,9
22/08/2012 2 DAX 6 4 LATINO LOVER J.B. HAMEL B. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 1 4,9 1,4
22/08/2012 1 VINCENNES 6 7 SAPIN DU PONT T. VIET A. RAYON ATTELE 1 3,3 1,5
22/08/2012 4 YORK 4 7 ST NICHOLAS ABBEY J. O'BRIEN A.P. O'BRIEN PLAT 3   1,3
22/08/2012 3 CAGNES 5 7 SAPHIR DU DEZERT C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2   1,5
25/08/2012 3 CAGNES 7 3 COMMANDER CROWE C. MARTENS F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 2,8 1,2
26/08/2012 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 7 7 TUI DE NARMONT D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 3   1,8
28/08/2012 3 CABOURG 4 1 ANEMONE DU GITE B. PITON J. LELIEVRE ATTELE 11    
29/08/2012 2 VINCENNES 2 12 ULYSSE S. BAUDE M. LENDERS ATTELE 2   2
01/09/2012 3 CRAON 3 1 SITODY C. HERPIN P. CHEMIN STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,6
07/09/2012 1 AUTEUIL 4 1 CAID DU BERLAIS L. PHILIPPERON R. COLLET HAIES 2   1,4
07/09/2012 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 WETAK D. COTTIN F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,6 2,2
08/09/2012 1 VINCENNES 1 9 ULEXA DES PLANS M. ABRIVARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 1 3,6 2,1
08/09/2012 2 VICHY 7 12 UNION DE CALIX J. BOILLEREAU O. MERLE ATTELE 1 5 2,6
08/09/2012 4 LA-TESTE 3 5 POUPEE FLASH S. PASQUIER P. BARY PLAT 1 6,4 1,3
08/09/2012 4 LA-TESTE 9 1 ROSEAU DE TANUES F.X. BERTRAS T. LEMER PLAT 3    
11/09/2012 2 CAVAILLON 3 3 REFLET DE POULINE J. GUELPA S. GUELPA ATTELE 2   1,3
11/09/2012 2 CAVAILLON 6 6 REMEMBER MUSIC F. GAUVIN J. MAZOU ATTELE 1 4,3 2
12/09/2012 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 8 RASTA BEACH E. RAFFIN F. HAREL MONTE 1 3,9 1,3
12/09/2012 1 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 3 2 SHEMBARA C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 3   1,3
13/09/2012 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 6 GALVESTON C. SOUMILLON Mme C. HEAD-MAAREK PLAT 1 3,7 1,7
16/09/2012 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 1 5 REDMANOL D. MICHAUX Mme C. DUFRECHE PLAT 2   1,1
18/09/2012 2 COMPIEGNE 1 6 ROCK CLIMBER F. DITTA Y.M. PORZIER HAIES 1 5,2 1,3
18/09/2012 2 COMPIEGNE 3 4 VALBAN O. JOUIN PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 1 4,8 2,4
18/09/2012 3 LAVAL 1 8 VIKING DE VAL E. LAMBERTZ E. LAMBERTZ ATTELE 1 3,3 1,7
19/09/2012 1 AMIENS 2 6 SAVE THE QUICK E. RAFFIN F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,6 1,5
20/09/2012 1 VINCENNES 7 12 VAILLANT VENESI Y. LEBOURGEOIS G. GILLOT MONTE 2   1,8
23/09/2012 2 VIRE 7 13 URANOS BERGIL B. LE BELLER B. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 3,7 1,8
23/09/2012 1 VINCENNES 3 8 USTIE LOVE L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 2,9 2,3
23/09/2012 3 CRAON 5 4 SARISLAND M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,9
24/09/2012 1 CRAON 6 1 ULICY MAKER K. NABET J.D. MARION STEEPLE-CHASE 12    
25/09/2012 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 3 LE BILBOQUET C. SOUMILLON P. BARY PLAT 1 4,5 1,1
25/09/2012 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 1 TIGER JUNIOR R. PIMBONNET M. PIMBONNET PLAT 2   2
25/09/2012 1 AUTEUIL 5 3 CODOOR C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 3   1,7
25/09/2012 1 AUTEUIL 5 5 SUNDREAM J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 3,2 1,3
25/09/2012 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 1 6 RED SHOT F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   2
25/09/2012 1 AUTEUIL 8 4 PORTO RICO D. BERRA PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 1 4,7 1,7
25/09/2012 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 7 5 UXINA H. TERRIEN A. COUETIL HAIES 1 4,2 1,4
26/09/2012 1 VIRE 1 2 RENATO ALSTARE P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 3   2,3
27/09/2012 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 2 SACHA DES ONGRAIS C. HERPIN P. CHEMIN HAIES 3   1,7
27/09/2012 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 1 FAR AFIELD M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 4    
27/09/2012 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 1 NOVELTY SEEKER M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 3,9 1,4
28/09/2012 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 2 LE ROI MAGE Y. BOURGOIS F. CHAPPET PLAT 2   1,3
28/09/2012 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 3 ZUTERA V. CHEMINAUD F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,8
28/09/2012 4 VINCENNES 5 6 UALTAR J. VERBEECK T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3   2
30/09/2012 1 VINCENNES 6 6 TALICIA BELLA A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   1,8
01/10/2012 1 ENGHIEN 6 7 NOBLESSE ROSS E. RAFFIN N. ROUSSEL ATTELE 1 3,5 1,9
02/10/2012 2 MARSEILLE 6 2 CESCO MENANTIE F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 1 3,9 2,4
02/10/2012 1 ENGHIEN 3 6 FORTUNATEENCOUNTER J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4 1,4
02/10/2012 1 ENGHIEN 6 1 PYTHAGORE J. PLOUGANOU E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,6 1,4
03/10/2012 2 CHANTILLY 1 5 GYRELLA G. MOSSE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 4    
03/10/2012 2 CHANTILLY 3 3 TOUCH OF SILK A. ACHARD M. DELZANGLES PLAT 4    
04/10/2012 1 AUTEUIL 1 4 FOUR SOX C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 3   2
04/10/2012 1 AUTEUIL 3 7 MORNING STORM D. MESCAM F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,6 1,5
05/10/2012 2 LYON-PARILLY 1 1 NADESSA J.G. GUERACAGUE W. HIMMEL STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,9
05/10/2012 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 4 WINGATE F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
06/10/2012 2 CAEN 8 14 TIENNOU E. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 6    
08/10/2012 3 CABOURG 1 7 VAHINA ON WOOD E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN MONTE 1 6,8 2,2
09/10/2012 3 VINCENNES 1 3 AKIM DU CAP VERT F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 2   1,7
10/10/2012 3 ENGHIEN 2 6 TRINITY JIEL J. VERBEECK J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 2   1,7
10/10/2012 3 ENGHIEN 8 8 VERY WELL JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2   1,6
12/10/2012 3 VINCENNES 7 6 ANDREA D'ECAJEUL F. OUVRIE F. PRAT ATTELE 2   1,6
14/10/2012 2 TARBES 1 7 RIME A RIEN F. BLONDEL F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 4 1,8
15/10/2012 2 COMPIEGNE 6 3 RIVE SOTCHI A. ACHARD M. DELZANGLES PLAT 3   2,2
15/10/2012 2 COMPIEGNE 8 5 GOALFIRE S. PASQUIER M. NIGGE PLAT 1 5,1 2,1
16/10/2012 1 LYON-PARILLY 2 3 EMOTIONALBLACKMAIL M. GUYON F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 1 6,9 2,5
17/10/2012 2 LONGCHAMP 8 3 VITASSANA P.C. BOUDOT Mlle I. GALLORINI PLAT 2   2
19/10/2012 2 SAINT-CLOUD 7 4 LE BOSPHORE A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 4    
19/10/2012 1 MARSEILLE 5 2 MARIANABAA Mlle L. CLARAMUNT F. ROSSI PLAT 2   3,2
19/10/2012 1 MARSEILLE 8 4 DISCOVER DU BOURG M. BENHAMOU Mme F. GIMMI PELLEGRINO HAIES 1 4,3 1,9
20/10/2012 5 ASCOT 5 2 CIRRUS DES AIGLES O. PESLIER Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 2   2,2
20/10/2012 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 5 ALATASARAI N. JEANPIERRE A. FRACAS PLAT 2   1,7
22/10/2012 2 DEAUVILLE 2 9 MENARDAIS S. PASQUIER P. BARY PLAT 1 3,8 1,6
23/10/2012 2 NANTES 1 3 WINGATE F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 3,3 1,7
23/10/2012 4 VINCENNES 6 6 SURLANDO DE VIETTE A. WIELS L.M. DALIFARD MONTE 1 7,2 2,8
25/10/2012 1 AUTEUIL 1 4 UZES D'ESTRUVAL B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 12    
25/10/2012 1 AUTEUIL 6 3 MOBI D. MESCAM F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 2,3
27/10/2012 1 ENGHIEN 7 6 FORMOSA JOANA HAS S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,5
28/10/2012 1 LONGCHAMP 3 3 RIME A RIEN T. JARNET F. ROHAUT PLAT 4    
29/10/2012 1 MARSEILLE 3 2 L'AVENTURA J. MARQUESTAU P. KHOZIAN PLAT 1 4,8 1,5
31/10/2012 1 VINCENNES 2 10 UN SATIN ROSE P.E. MARY D. DELAROCHE MONTE 1 3,7 1,7
31/10/2012 1 VINCENNES 6 10 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 1 2,4 2,5
01/11/2012 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 10 EVAPORATION O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2   1,8
02/11/2012 1 ENGHIEN 1 5 PERSIAN BAY R. O'BRIEN Y.M. PORZIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2,1
02/11/2012 1 ENGHIEN 6 5 TONORM M. MESCAM Y.M. PORZIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,2 2,1
04/11/2012 1 AUTEUIL 3 2 EXTREME CARA B. THELIER G. CHEREL HAIES 1 5 1,6
04/11/2012 3 SAINT-BRIEUC 8 18 SAM DE BOTEUR MOEL A. HUBERT J. RAJALU MONTE 2   1,9
05/11/2012 3 GRAIGNES 6 12 TWIST DU LAYON Y. JUBLOT D. LEPAGE MONTE 1 4,8 2,1
06/11/2012 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 13 FOL AMI A. HAMELIN A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 10    
07/11/2012 1 NANTES 6 15 RAGTIME GES J. RENAULT S. MARMION ATTELE 2   2
08/11/2012 1 TOULOUSE 7 6 FRACASSEE R.C. MONTENEGRO X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 4    
08/11/2012 1 TOULOUSE 9 1 MISTER GIBRALTAR J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 5,9 2
11/11/2012 1 AUTEUIL 6 7 GEMIX D. COTTIN N. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 3   1,3
12/11/2012 1 VINCENNES 9 7 AUTEUR COMPOSITEUR L. BAUDRON J.P. DUBOIS ATTELE 6    
15/11/2012 2 VINCENNES 3 6 TEXAS DE L'ITON Y. LEBOURGEOIS H. LEVESQUE MONTE 1 3,7 1,3
16/11/2012 1 COMPIEGNE 6 6 LAKE WORLD M. DELAGE Mlle M.L. MORTIER HAIES 1 5,2 2
16/11/2012 3 VINCENNES 7 16 VOLTORB D'OLIVERIE Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. HOUYVET MONTE 1 6,2 3,3
17/11/2012 3 TOULOUSE 1 5 DAME DE GUERRE D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,8
17/11/2012 3 TOULOUSE 6 4 NANNY'S BOY S. VALLES T. DE LAURIERE PLAT 3   1,4
20/11/2012 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 12 ULSTER BLUE F. GINARD B. MARIE MONTE 3   2,2
21/11/2012 1 MAUQUENCHY 1 13 SOLEIL DU VERGER J.M. MAILLARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 2   4,3
21/11/2012 1 MAUQUENCHY 5 8 VANILLE DES ELFES J. VAN EECKHAUTE J. VAN EECKHAUTE ATTELE 3   1,6
21/11/2012 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 1 WELLKANTO G. MASURE M. KLUG PLAT 2   2,8
24/11/2012 3 TOULOUSE 2 8 CAIPIRA Mlle N. DESOUTTER P. BOISGONTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5,9 2
25/11/2012 3 ANGERS 5 16 TOO MUCH BLUE M. ABRIVARD F. SOULOY ATTELE 3   2,2
26/11/2012 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 1 GREEN RIDGE A. COUTIER F. CHAPPET PLAT 3   2
27/11/2012 1 CHANTILLY 4 1 TALK ABOUT J. VICTOIRE M. DELZANGLES PLAT 3   2,3
29/11/2012 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 3 BRAINSTORMER R. SCHMIDLIN M. NIGGE HAIES 1 6 2,3
29/11/2012 1 VINCENNES 6 4 VOLUNTARY DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2   2,2
29/11/2012 3 AMIENS 3 2 TCHAO LOVE N. D'HAENENS H. GRIFT ATTELE 3   2,2
29/11/2012 1 VINCENNES 8 2 VOLVORETA DE LOU A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 3,7 2,3
30/11/2012 4 VINCENNES 5 10 AMADIGIOUS E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 11    
02/12/2012 2 LE-MANS 1 5 VONNY D'HERODIERE M. FOREST Mme A.M. POIRIER PLAT 1 3,6 1,5
02/12/2012 1 VINCENNES 5 9 STARBUCK DU MELEUC Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3   1,3
05/12/2012 3 DEAUVILLE 5 1 VALAMAR Y. LETONDEUR J.Y. ARTU PLAT 2   2,2
06/12/2012 2 PAU 2 5 COELHO J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,4
09/12/2012 2 ANGERS 5 5 UNO DE THAIX L. SUZINEAU A. LACOMBE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 8,1 3
09/12/2012 1 VINCENNES 2 4 UN MEC D'HERIPRE M. ABRIVARD F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 2,7 1,2
10/12/2012 2 VINCENNES 7 16 TAMISE JENILOU Mlle E. ALLAIRE P. MARIE MONTE 3   3,8
11/12/2012 1 CABOURG 5 13 TINA D'HERMES A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 3,4 1,8
12/12/2012 2 CAGNES 1 1 HEURTEVENT A. LECORDIER D. WINDRIF HAIES 1 2,9 1,3
14/12/2012 3 DEAUVILLE 3 6 FANTASTIC LOVE M. FOULON T. LARRIVIERE PLAT 2   1,7
15/12/2012 3 DEAUVILLE 1 2 BANDARIVA C. STEFAN A. BONIN PLAT 1 4,9 2
16/12/2012 1 VINCENNES 2 9 VEDETTA D'HERIPRE E. RAFFIN F. SOULOY ATTELE 2   1,2
17/12/2012 1 CAGNES 6 6 NINA CANDELA C. PLANCHARD C. SCANDELLA HAIES 2   1,9
19/12/2012 3 DEAUVILLE 3 9 BUNOOK R. PIMBONNET P. BIGOT PLAT 1 4,2 1,9
20/12/2012 2 DEAUVILLE 2 3 BAYARGAL Mlle A. FOULON A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,4 1,3
23/12/2012 4 GRENADE-SUR-GARONNE 7 5 TOWNSHIP M. CRIADO R. MOURICE ATTELE 1 4,5 1,4
24/12/2012 1 DEAUVILLE 4 13 LA PAILHETTE J. VICTOIRE J. ROSSI PLAT 1 7,9 2,5
28/12/2012 1 VINCENNES 3 8 REINE HELENE L. GUINOISEAU P. MARTIN (T) ATTELE 1 3 1,3
29/12/2012 1 VINCENNES 6 4 SYNONYME DE CYM F. NIVARD V. RENAULT ATTELE 2   2
30/12/2012 1 VINCENNES 3 8 URGOS DU CEDRE P. LEVESQUE M. LENDERS ATTELE 4    
31/12/2012 1 VINCENNES 2 8 VORELLO M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER MONTE 5    
01/01/2013 1 VINCENNES 9 1 VINTAGE P. LEVESQUE M. LENDERS ATTELE 1 3 1,6
03/01/2013 2 VINCENNES 3 8 VIVE MAJYC B. PITON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 2 3,7 1,9
03/01/2013 1 PAU 5 13 CUBAN M. FOULON J.P. DELAPORTE PLAT 3   1,7
03/01/2013 4 MEYDAN 3 6 ROYAATY X. ZIANI M. BIN SHAFYA PLAT 2   2,4
04/01/2013 2 DEAUVILLE 1 8 ASTERIA R. THOMAS J.E. PEASE PLAT 2   1,4
06/01/2013 3 CAGNES 2 2 KINGSTON T. COUSSEAU D. WINDRIF STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
09/01/2013 4 SON-PARDO 6 8 VIKING COOK JG M. RIERA BENNASAR J. CAPELLA ATTELE 11    
10/01/2013 1 VINCENNES 4 3 UNICE DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 3,6 2,5
10/01/2013 1 VINCENNES 7 10 AURENESS F. LAGADEUC R.C. LARUE MONTE 1 6 1,7
12/01/2013 1 VINCENNES 7 5 UNSERT DAIRPET C. FRECELLE J.L. BIGEON MONTE 2   1,7
13/01/2013 3 PAU 1 2 BARMAID J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 2   1,2
14/01/2013 1 VINCENNES 2 1 VALLEY OF LOVE L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 11    
15/01/2013 1 PAU 1 2 VANDALE DE BALME C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 2   1,7
16/01/2013 2 TOULOUSE 7 4 TAISER D'AILLY A. LAMY B. MARIE MONTE 3   1,6
16/01/2013 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 5 SIR ACOLIN Mme S. BUSSET J. BOILLEREAU MONTE 1 2,8 1,7
20/01/2013 3 PAU 1 4 SANGARY DES MOTTES B. GICQUEL F. NICOLLE HAIES 13    
20/01/2013 3 PAU 2 4 SUNNY CAT D. MORISSON C. GOURDAIN PLAT 5    
20/01/2013 3 PAU 4 1 VOTRE PLAISIR S. PAILLARD Mme I. PACAULT HAIES 3   1,8
21/01/2013 2 VINCENNES 5 9 UCCIANI C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON MONTE 1 3,7 1,7
22/01/2013 1 CAGNES 3 3 VARING F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   2,1
22/01/2013 3 MONS 8 4 ORAGE MAUZUN N. D'HAENENS L. DE GROOTE ATTELE 1 1,8 2,1
23/01/2013 2 PAU 5 5 BEG AR VANN F.X. BERTRAS C. GOURDAIN PLAT 1 5,2 1,5
23/01/2013 2 PAU 6 1 DROIT AU REVE A. BENDJAMA T. LARRIVIERE PLAT 2   2,4
24/01/2013 4 MEYDAN 6 4 DON'T CALL ME R. MULLEN D. NICHOLLS PLAT 2   1,9
24/01/2013 5 BERLIN-MARIENDORF 8 4 TRAGEDIEN T. TIETZ MIKE ESPER ATTELE 2 1,2 1,5
25/01/2013 2 CAGNES 5 5 TALK TO ME C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 3   1,6
25/01/2013 1 PAU 5 2 SUZERAIN B. THELIER G. CHEREL HAIES 1 1,8 1,2
26/01/2013 1 VINCENNES 3 9 ARMANDO KIEVITSHOF P. MASSCHAELE L. KOLGJINI MONTE 2   1,3
26/01/2013 2 PAU 3 7 UNGADOR Mlle N. DESOUTTER P. BOISGONTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5,2 1,4
26/01/2013 2 PAU 5 4 HOUNI I. MENDIZABAL S.R. SIMON PLAT 2   1,5
27/01/2013 2 CAGNES 7 12 VOTRE ATOUT P. BELLOCHE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 3   1,6
27/01/2013 1 VINCENNES 7 7 TOUCH OF QUICK F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 7,1 2,3
28/01/2013 2 CAGNES 1 2 CAMARETZ I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,6
28/01/2013 2 CAGNES 4 3 ROCK OF NASSAU N. PERRET X. NAKKACHDJI PLAT 1 3,9 1,3
29/01/2013 2 PAU 2 1 ECLAIR GRIS K. GUIGNON G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
30/01/2013 6 SON-PARDO 3 5 SANDRO MAKER A. POU H. M. CABANELLAS ATTELE 2   1,8
03/02/2013 3 PAU 1 3 STRACCIATELLA J. GROSJEAN Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 6    
03/02/2013 3 PAU 2 1 DUNNBOINEE J.P. BOISGONTIER Mme A. IMAZ-CECA PLAT 2   1,1
03/02/2013 1 VINCENNES 5 6 QUARRY BAY Mlle C. LEVESQUE M. LENDERS MONTE 2   1,7
04/02/2013 4 MONS 3 2 PALMERAL D. PORCU N. MINNER PLAT 1 5,7 1,9
04/02/2013 4 MONS 4 2 OHNE TADEL M. PECHEUR S. SMRCZEK PLAT 2   1,1
04/02/2013 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 3 CELEBRITY CHOICE A. COUTIER M. GENTILE PLAT 2   1,7
07/02/2013 4 VAAL 1 12 PINNACLE LADY T. LUKHELE L. HOUDALAKIS PLAT 1 2,9 1,4
08/02/2013 2 PAU 3 5 YANKY SUNDOWN C. CORDUAN M. NICOLAU CROSS-COUNTRY 3   1,4
09/02/2013 2 CAGNES 1 4 FACE SURFACE F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 2   1,1
10/02/2013 1 VINCENNES 1 9 UGO DE NIEUL R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX MONTE 3   1,7
11/02/2013 1 VINCENNES 3 3 VELVET D'ELOGES P. VERCRUYSSE R. KUIPER ATTELE 2   1,9
12/02/2013 4 KUURNE 7 10 QUENTIN ROSE RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 2   1,3
13/02/2013 2 ANGERS 3 10 ULRICH PREZINIERE O. RAFFIN B.R. PLAIRE ATTELE 1 4,1 1,5
16/02/2013 3 MEYDAN 2 2 DUBAI ICONIC R. MULLEN S. SEEMAR PLAT 1 4,9 2,2
17/02/2013 1 VINCENNES 6 8 THEMIS D'EM F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 3,1 1,9
17/02/2013 1 VINCENNES 8 8 ULTRA D'ASNOIS C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2   1,4
19/02/2013 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 HIDDEN P.A. CARBERRY F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,2 1,8
19/02/2013 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 1 GRANDINAS A. BETRON X. BETRON HAIES 1 7,8 2,7
19/02/2013 5 MONS 6 5 PICARDO J. VERBEECK B.V.B.A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
19/02/2013 4 CAGNES 4 11 ROBERTA Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2   1,4
19/02/2013 4 CAGNES 7 11 ARLINGTON BOND N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
20/02/2013 2 VIRE 3 3 VIOLETTA BELLA A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 3   1,8
21/02/2013 2 MARSEILLE 3 2 PLAZA MAYOR L. OXISOGLOU F. ROSSI PLAT 1 2,6 1,5
21/02/2013 2 MARSEILLE 6 5 LOUIS F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,3
21/02/2013 5 MEYDAN 4 4 SAJJHAA S. DE SOUSA S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 1 4,6 2,3
21/02/2013 1 VINCENNES 9 8 VASSILIA D'EREVAN M. MOTTIER P. COMPAS MONTE 1 7,9 1,9
22/02/2013 7 SON-PARDO 5 2 VALENT G. ANDREU J.C. VILLALONGA GARCIA ATTELE 1 2,8 1,9
25/02/2013 4 WOLVEGA 7 7 OAKS DE VILLENEUVE L. DE GROOTE L. DE GROOTE ATTELE 1 5,3 1,3
26/02/2013 2 LAVAL 6 12 SATIN D'AVRIL M. ABRIVARD G. LIZEE ATTELE 1 5,8 2,6
26/02/2013 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 2 ABAYO J. VICTOIRE C. BOUTIN PLAT 3   2,5
27/02/2013 2 TOULOUSE 8 2 MONIUS Mlle G. MADERO PARAYRE Mme A. IMAZ-CECA PLAT 9    
28/02/2013 4 VAAL 4 2 BADGER'S QUEST P. STRYDOM T. ZACKEY PLAT 2   1,3
28/02/2013 1 VINCENNES 7 7 URFA DE FERRIERE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 11    
01/03/2013 7 WOLVEGA 3 4 TINTIN RENKA R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 2,7 1,7
01/03/2013 7 WOLVEGA 7 6 ONLY YOU DE GINAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 2,8 1,3
02/03/2013 2 CHANTILLY 1 1 DAMSAH T. JARNET D. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 2   1,5
02/03/2013 5 MEYDAN 2 3 FREE WHEELING K. FALLON S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 2   1,5
03/03/2013 1 AUTEUIL 7 2 VANILLA CRUSH B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,6
04/03/2013 3 SAINT-GALMIER 1 12 VINOY DU PERREUX J. CARRE N. RAIMBEAUX MONTE 3   1,6
04/03/2013 1 ENGHIEN 8 10 SAPHINA DE KERSER J. ZULIANI P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,7
05/03/2013 2 NANTES 2 3 OPERA VERT A. BOURGEAIS D. SEPULCHRE PLAT 2   1,5
05/03/2013 1 CHANTILLY 2 6 LYKASTOS J. CLAUDIC C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2   1,4
05/03/2013 3 CAGNES 6 4 ASTUCE MESLOISE P. BELLOCHE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 3   1,5
06/03/2013 1 AMIENS 1 5 TSAR PAZENAIS D. LOCQUENEUX S. GUARATO ATTELE 3   1,3
07/03/2013 2 CAEN 6 6 UNABELLA PERRINE D. THOMAIN J.F. MARY ATTELE 1 2,7 1,7
08/03/2013 2 CORDEMAIS 7 3 TEMPO EMESS M. ABRIVARD D. LEFAUCHEUX MONTE 1 4,7 2
09/03/2013 2 CAEN 2 2 VENTURI OMALI J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 11    
09/03/2013 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 6 SEVEN EVEN S. PASQUIER F. ROHAUT PLAT 3   2,6
10/03/2013 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 5 VALLEE SECRETE J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2   2
10/03/2013 3 CAGNES 8 11 UBRINE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3   1,6
11/03/2013 1 COMPIEGNE 2 7 PEINTRE FRANCAIS C. PASSERAT F.X. DE CHEVIGNY PLAT 1 4,8 1,5
11/03/2013 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 13 ROXANE DE BEAUMEE T. LEVESQUE M. LENDERS ATTELE 2   1,7
15/03/2013 2 CHANTILLY 2 1 ROERO F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 11,7 2
15/03/2013 4 FAIRVIEW 7 8 WINTER FANTASY M.J. BYLEVELD A.C. GREEFF PLAT 1 2,6 1,1
16/03/2013 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 2 PARK REEL G. BENOIST E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 2   2,1
16/03/2013 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 1 AUDACIEUX BERE F. FORESI F. FORESI PLAT 2   1,8
16/03/2013 4 TOULOUSE 7 5 GAILY GAME T. HENDERSON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 3,5 1,9
17/03/2013 2 LYON-PARILLY 1 2 NOIR ET ROSE M. PITART M. PIMBONNET HAIES 2   1,6
19/03/2013 2 HYERES 2 5 UT DE DOMPIERRE B. CHOURRE B. CHOURRE ATTELE 1 3,1 1,5
19/03/2013 4 VINCENNES 3 3 SURLANDO DE VIETTE A. LHERETE L.M. DALIFARD MONTE 2   2,8
20/03/2013 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 6 11 VANGELO A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 4,3 2,1
20/03/2013 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 9 5 SCORPIO STAR J. MARC J.L. SOULIGNAC ATTELE 1 3,9 1,4
21/03/2013 1 CHANTILLY 4 3 SIGANE O. PESLIER Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 3   1,2
21/03/2013 3 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 10 STRANGER IN PARIS T. PICCONE N. CAULLERY PLAT 3   2
21/03/2013 3 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 2 ANTHARES I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,6
23/03/2013 1 VINCENNES 2 17 VIVALDO BELLO T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3   1,9
23/03/2013 1 VINCENNES 5 4 UALTAR F. NIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 3,6 1,8
23/03/2013 4 TOULOUSE 3 3 PANJAKENT J. PLOUGANOU P. BOISGONTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2
23/03/2013 3 GRAIGNES 8 11 RAZZIA VRIE P. MARIE P. MARIE MONTE 3   2,1
24/03/2013 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 2 3 ULINOTTE S. ZAMPARO S. BOUISSON ATTELE 2   1,5
25/03/2013 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 2 USBEKE P.J.D. FERTILLET S. SMRCZEK PLAT 1 3,9 1,6
26/03/2013 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 1 VOEUX D'ESTRUVAL B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
28/03/2013 4 VAAL 2 7 MANZAI F. HERHOLDT P. PETER PLAT 5    
28/03/2013 5 SON-PARDO 5 5 ORMONDAL J.C. ROTGER SERRA J.C. ROTGER SERRA ATTELE 3   2,1
02/04/2013 4 VINCENNES 3 6 ANNA MARIA P. CHEVRIER P. CHEVRIER ATTELE 1 2,7 1,4
03/04/2013 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 VOTRE PLAISIR K. NABET Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 3    
04/04/2013 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 4 LANCEUR O. PESLIER S. WATTEL PLAT 1 4,1 2,7
04/04/2013 4 WOLVEGA 6 6 VASTERBOCHECKPOINT P.J. STROOPER P.J. STROOPER ATTELE 2   1,2
05/04/2013 4 AVENCHES 6 3 UN GEANT D'AMOUR J.B. MATTHEY J.B. MATTHEY ATTELE 1 4,6 1,3
06/04/2013 2 NANCY 5 1 TAUPIN ROCHELAIS J. DUCHENE P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
06/04/2013 3 COMPIEGNE 6 2 BOLINGBROKE A. LEMARIE A. FABRE PLAT 3   1,1
06/04/2013 3 COMPIEGNE 7 9 AMESA SPENTA M. GUYON E. LIBAUD PLAT 2   2,6
06/04/2013 3 COMPIEGNE 8 2 PICCOLO P.J.D. FERTILLET A. FRACAS PLAT 3   1,7
07/04/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 3 8 TRIPLE THREAT M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 6,5 1,7
07/04/2013 3 LYON-PARILLY 3 2 NOIR ET ROSE A. BETRON M. PIMBONNET HAIES 3   1,2
08/04/2013 1 ENGHIEN 3 11 SOUTHGATE B. GICQUEL F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,6
09/04/2013 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 6 SILAS MARNER J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 3,7 1,8
09/04/2013 3 VINCENNES 4 8 VALESKA JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 5,8 2,3
10/04/2013 1 SAINT-GALMIER 7 2 UT DE DOMPIERRE B. CHOURRE B. CHOURRE ATTELE 3   2,3
10/04/2013 4 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 9 2 HIGHER GROUND A. LECORDIER C. SCANDELLA HAIES 2   1,5
12/04/2013 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 1 ARRAAB J.B. EYQUEM J.F. BERNARD PLAT 3   1,5
12/04/2013 3 LYON-PARILLY 1 7 MARALINKA A. HAMELIN J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 3 1,3
13/04/2013 2 MARSEILLE 2 3 SPRING ANELIA A. COUTIER M. GENTILE PLAT 5    
14/04/2013 2 NANCY 8 1 HOPS M. FRAYSSINHES D. JEHL HAIES 2   1,8
15/04/2013 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 6 6 SAINT TIEP B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2,2
18/04/2013 2 NANTES 5 1 UMBRAGE A. CLEMENT F. DOUMEN PLAT 2   1,6
18/04/2013 4 WOLVEGA 8 3 ONLY YOU DE GINAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 2   1,4
19/04/2013 1 ENGHIEN 4 3 CHUCHOTEUSE D. COTTIN L. POSTIC HAIES 2   1,4
20/04/2013 1 ENGHIEN 6 2 UT VINIERE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 3   1,9
20/04/2013 1 ENGHIEN 8 6 VAL PRESTANCE C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 3   1,9
20/04/2013 3 ARGENTAN 8 3 SPEED OF ANABAA F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 3,9 1,8
22/04/2013 4 LYON-PARILLY 8 4 CALBUCO R. THOMAS R. HOUTHOOFD PLAT 1 5 2,3
23/04/2013 2 NANCY 2 2 ADELAIDE SQUARE D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,4 1,3
23/04/2013 4 VINCENNES 4 11 VOLGA DU CHATELET P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA ATTELE 2   1,4
25/04/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 1 4 EXCELLENTISSIME O. PESLIER C. FERLAND PLAT 2   1,4
25/04/2013 4 AVENCHES 4 9 VERVEINE JENILOU M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 11    
26/04/2013 2 ENGHIEN 2 2 SUNDRIVER B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,1
27/04/2013 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 6 DON DAMIAN J.B. HAMEL D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 4    
27/04/2013 4 CHANTILLY 6 1 RISQUILLO Mlle M. ARTU M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 3,6 1,5
28/04/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 3 6 SILASOL O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2   1,5
28/04/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 4 8 TREVIERES O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 3,9 1,9
28/04/2013 3 CHOLET 7 1 TRESOR DU LUPIN A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 3,3 1,8
29/04/2013 2 ENGHIEN 3 5 OXYGEN BI A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 3   2,7
29/04/2013 1 CHANTILLY 6 4 VAYAKHAN C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 2   1,7
30/04/2013 3 LISIEUX 4 12 SONGE DE BEYLEV B. BARASSIN A.A. BARASSIN ATTELE 3   2,1
30/04/2013 4 VINCENNES 5 10 TABAC DU CEBE Mlle A. BROUEL V. RENAULT MONTE 2   2,3
01/05/2013 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 1 TRY OUT C. SOUMILLON P. BARY PLAT 1 2,2 1,7
02/05/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 3 6 ULTIMA BELLA O. PESLIER J.P. ROMAN PLAT 2   2,3
02/05/2013 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 1 MILANO BLUES J. MARTIN B. DE MONTZEY PLAT 2   2,5
03/05/2013 1 COMPIEGNE 1 9 ASTARADAME M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,7
03/05/2013 5 AVENCHES 1 10 ULITA DE LA VALLEE M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 2,4 2
03/05/2013 5 AVENCHES 2 5 ROYAL FOX J. VIGNONI L. THEUREAU ATTELE 12    
04/05/2013 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 3 AGY G. BENOIST J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 3,8 1,4
06/05/2013 3 MARSEILLE 8 5 TOMTIT B. GICQUEL F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,7 1,3
07/05/2013 1 CHANTILLY 8 2 LYKASTOS C. PASSERAT C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 3,6 1,5
08/05/2013 2 CHERBOURG 9 14 RELOOK DE SAUSSEAU Mlle M. GOETZ V. GOETZ ATTELE 1 4 1,6
09/05/2013 1 LYON-PARILLY 6 3 SOLYWAY F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 3   1,3
09/05/2013 5 CHESTER 2 5 HIGHLAND KNIGHT D. PROBERT A.M. BALDING PLAT 2   2,9
09/05/2013 1 LYON-PARILLY 7 4 TUCUMANO M. GUYON Y.M. PORZIER PLAT 5    
11/05/2013 1 VINCENNES 2 5 ATMAN DE BA J. RUAULTS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 11    
11/05/2013 2 STRASBOURG 3 3 LOVELY AS T. BEAURAIN E. CLAYEUX HAIES 2   1,5
11/05/2013 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 2 THE STOMP C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
13/05/2013 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 4 MAJOR F.X. BERTRAS P. SOGORB PLAT 2   1,1
13/05/2013 3 VICHY 7 8 VENT DES AUNAY E. RAFFIN B. CORMIER ATTELE 1 2,3 1,8
15/05/2013 4 DUSSELDORF 5 2 LEODERPROFI Mme J. OPPERMANN G. GEISLER PLAT 1 5,9 2,1
16/05/2013 3 CHOLET 9 12 VOILA PEO D. BONNE P. ORRIERE ATTELE 1 7,8 2,1
17/05/2013 1 CHANTILLY 6 1 ABU SIDRA E. MONFORT J.F. BERNARD PLAT 3   2,3
17/05/2013 5 AVENCHES 6 4 TONIC DE BELLOUET M. HUMBERT M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 3   2,2
17/05/2013 3 VINCENNES 4 9 UKARIM Mlle A. BROUEL T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 5    
18/05/2013 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 6 DAWALAN C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 2   1,9
18/05/2013 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 17 TIRION C. SOUMILLON M. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1 4,6 1,9
20/05/2013 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 3 3 ROI D'ARAGON F. CORALLO F. ROSSI PLAT 3   1,2
23/05/2013 4 NANCY 3 2 SKELLIG MICHAEL R.L. O'BRIEN G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,3
23/05/2013 4 NANCY 8 5 BIEN FAIT J. FALTEJSEK G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,7
24/05/2013 5 AVENCHES 4 1 VOLATTIM V. NUNES DE OLIVEIRA Mme A. LAUBSCHER ATTELE 2 3 2,3
25/05/2013 1 ENGHIEN 4 12 SAPHIR DU CEBE Mlle M. BACSICH F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 3,6 1,5
26/05/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 2 1 TRY OUT C. SOUMILLON P. BARY PLAT 6    
27/05/2013 2 CHARTRES 6 7 ANINE J.M. BAZIRE F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2   1,4
27/05/2013 3 TOULOUSE 6 4 GIANNI J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 1 3,6 1,3
28/05/2013 1 STRASBOURG 3 1 KALMONTO G. RE Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 4,2 1,7
29/05/2013 2 CAEN 3 11 TOM DE GREZ T. TOUCHARD G. PRAT MONTE 2   1,7
29/05/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 3 2 GEORGETOWN M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,7
29/05/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 4 1 PERFECT QUEEN A. LEMAITRE F. HEAD PLAT 1 4,9 1,6
29/05/2013 3 NANCY 7 11 AMOUR DE JIEL C. CROIX J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 11    
31/05/2013 2 MARSEILLE 1 2 KOBAL SKY J. PLOUGANOU E. CLAYEUX HAIES 3    
01/06/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 2 2 ZAMAAM F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 6    
01/06/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 7 4 STEEL BLADE M. GUYON H.A. BLUME PLAT 1 3,1 1,7
01/06/2013 2 MARSEILLE 8 4 SAVOYARD PHEDO Mlle S. BRIAND L. FRESNEAU ATTELE 2   1,2
02/06/2013 1 CHANTILLY 3 10 PINTURICCHIO A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1 5,1 2,1
02/06/2013 3 DIEPPE 2 1 DIABLE D'ENFER O. JOUIN PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 3   2,3
03/06/2013 4 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 4 4 MARIE D'O N. PERRET K. BORGEL PLAT 1 4,1 1,4
04/06/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 5 1 JUST ONE WISH C. SOUMILLON H. DE NICOLAY PLAT 2   1,9
04/06/2013 1 LONGCHAMP 6 4 GINGKA F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 6,6 1,8
04/06/2013 3 VINCENNES 7 4 SCOOP R. POREE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 2   1,2
05/06/2013 2 LA-TESTE 2 8 ALFORROCHO Mlle G. MADERO PARAYRE Mme A. IMAZ-CECA PLAT 2   3,6
06/06/2013 2 CAEN 9 9 UNITED BACK A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   2
08/06/2013 1 VINCENNES 4 10 UP AND QUICK F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 4,8 1,1
09/06/2013 2 TOULOUSE 3 5 LADY WISH I. MENDIZABAL J.P. DAIREAUX PLAT 1 6,6 2,7
09/06/2013 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 2 LE MAGELLAN R. THOMAS H. DE NICOLAY PLAT 2   1,5
10/06/2013 4 FRAUENFELD 1 2 CAPE TOWN O. PLACAIS M. WEISS PLAT 3   2,2
11/06/2013 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 7 GREEN BABY F. SPANU B. DUTRUEL PLAT 1 8,2 2,8
12/06/2013 2 VICHY 2 5 VESPA DE BOURGOGNE P. CALLIER P. CALLIER ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
12/06/2013 1 CHANTILLY 7 2 DESTRUCT M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 4,5 1,4
13/06/2013 3 CRAON 4 2 PHAKOS D. COTTIN P. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3 1,8
13/06/2013 4 VICHY 5 11 SARTHE H. SIONNEAU H. SIONNEAU ATTELE 3   2,5
13/06/2013 4 VICHY 8 11 TEMPETE DU LOISIR Mlle M. CALLIER E. BOUYER ATTELE 7    
14/06/2013 1 TOULOUSE 4 4 AU REVOIR P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 1 3,9 1,8
14/06/2013 3 VINCENNES 4 10 VALSE DU DOLLAR E. RAFFIN S. ROGER MONTE 2   1,4
15/06/2013 1 VINCENNES 11 11 VANYCHOF M. LENOIR M. LENOIR ATTELE 3   1,8
15/06/2013 4 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 4 KENZADARGENT A. MONNIER J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 2   1,1
17/06/2013 2 AUTEUIL 4 3 ANIK DE MASPIE H. LUCAS E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
17/06/2013 2 AUTEUIL 6 8 USER ET ABUSER J. FALTEJSEK G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 13    
17/06/2013 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 3 1 RADIEUSE DU BREU J.F. SENET J.F. SENET ATTELE 1 4,8 2
18/06/2013 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 1 2 NARDO M. ANDROUIN P. MONFORT PLAT 2   1,4
18/06/2013 1 DIEPPE 4 5 CHARMING TOUCH F. PRAT F. HEAD PLAT 3   1,3
18/06/2013 3 DAX 2 3 FIDELIO DU PECOS J.B. EYQUEM T. DE LAURIERE PLAT 1 11,8 1,5
18/06/2013 4 VINCENNES 3 8 AFRICAINE J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2   1,3
19/06/2013 2 COMPIEGNE 1 6 ALTA STIMA G. BENOIST E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1 4,1 1,6
20/06/2013 4 LA-TESTE 3 2 SHOW GORB C. SOUMILLON P. SOGORB PLAT 9    
21/06/2013 3 VINCENNES 4 5 ULTRA SECRETE F. NIVARD P. MOULIN MONTE 1 3,7 1,4
22/06/2013 1 ENGHIEN 2 6 VENISE SOYER T. VIET J.Y. RAYON ATTELE 2   1,7
22/06/2013 2 AMIENS 6 9 LIBERTE S. RUIS A. FRACAS PLAT 3   2
22/06/2013 1 ENGHIEN 6 16 SAM GIBUS S. ERNAULT S. BAUDE ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6
23/06/2013 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 4 5 THEO DU MONCEL G. JUNOD B. MARIE ATTELE 2   1,7
23/06/2013 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 5 9 TYGNUS DE PRELONG S. DELASALLE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 11    
24/06/2013 2 CHARTRES 1 8 TINOSA DU CHENE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 3,3 1,6
24/06/2013 2 CHARTRES 2 9 VANO JOSSELYN S. DELASALLE H. LE BEC ATTELE 1 6,5 1,4
27/06/2013 3 DEAUVILLE 8 3 CHOPSOAVE J.B. HAMEL D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 5,6 1,4
28/06/2013 5 AVENCHES 6 3 QRACK DE LA FRETTE J.B. MATTHEY J.B. MATTHEY ATTELE 2   1,9
29/06/2013 2 DEAUVILLE 6 7 MONTESQUIEU T. THULLIEZ S. WATTEL PLAT 2   1,6
29/06/2013 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 5 2 PARIS CLERMONT Mlle C. PICARD H. DESPONT STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,6
29/06/2013 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 7 4 BILLY HILL K. HERZOG B. GOUDOT HAIES 2   1,5
02/07/2013 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 1 11 TAUPIN ROCHELAIS J. ZULIANI P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,8
02/07/2013 3 LA-TESTE 2 1 SALAI C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,5 1,5
02/07/2013 4 CABOURG 7 2 VIENS TU E. RAFFIN P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD MONTE 11    
03/07/2013 2 DEAUVILLE 4 7 MON CHOIX G. BENOIST Y. BARBEROT PLAT 3   1,7
04/07/2013 2 DEAUVILLE 1 4 DORNOCH G. BENOIST D. SMAGA PLAT 1 2,9 1,3
04/07/2013 1 ENGHIEN 4 11 ATHOS PIERJI T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 5    
05/07/2013 2 FEURS 1 5 VALALA F. OUVRIE A. ROUSSEL ATTELE 2   2,9
07/07/2013 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 5 QUEEN'S TEA S. PASQUIER H. DE NICOLAY PLAT 2   1,2
08/07/2013 1 CHANTILLY 5 4 TOSSOFF A. COUTIER Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 1 4,4 1,6
09/07/2013 1 CHATEAUBRIANT 8 8 SIBELLE DU LUOT M. POIRIER J.Y. HERARD ATTELE 1 2,6 1,9
10/07/2013 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 2 BURGGRAF P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,2
10/07/2013 1 ENGHIEN 1 2 QUARTINO P. VERCRUYSSE V. GOETZ ATTELE 2   2,1
11/07/2013 3 FEURS 6 3 VELOCE D'OCCAGNES C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
12/07/2013 5 AVENCHES 2 5 SCHUBERT DU MARTZA J.B. MATTHEY H. GERBER ATTELE 1 3,6 2
13/07/2013 1 ENGHIEN 1 5 APOLLON DU CORTA A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 5    
13/07/2013 3 LONGCHAMP 2 13 TIGER TANGO M. GUYON W. MONGIL PLAT 3   2,1
14/07/2013 2 AMIENS 7 7 VODKA JET F. OUVRIE V. RENAULT ATTELE 11    
16/07/2013 2 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 12 UCARITA NELLIERE E. RAFFIN T. MOUSSEAU ATTELE 2   2
16/07/2013 3 CABOURG 5 3 UNE VIE P. LEVESQUE M. LENDERS ATTELE 1 3,5 2,7
17/07/2013 4 DUSSELDORF 7 1 PRAETOR A. PIETSCH Mme A. BERTRAM PLAT 6    
18/07/2013 2 DIEPPE 1 6 ZATSFINE Mlle A. FOULON A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,1 1,2
20/07/2013 2 VICHY 1 1 ARTELLO J.B. EYQUEM M. ROLLAND PLAT 1 2,6 1,8
20/07/2013 1 ENGHIEN 1 10 ULTIMATE DU RIB D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 6,5 2,2
20/07/2013 1 ENGHIEN 5 8 AJACCIO DE BENGALE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 3   1,5
20/07/2013 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 1 1 POSITANO SUD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 5,1 2
20/07/2013 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 9 DYNASTY BALL B. GICQUEL F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,6
20/07/2013 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 6 UNKNOWN FLOWER L. PHILIPPERON R. COLLET HAIES 2   1,4
20/07/2013 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 6 CATCH ONE E. CHAZELLE Mlle T. PUITG STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,8 1,8
21/07/2013 2 LA-TESTE 3 1 HEAVEN BALL G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,2
21/07/2013 2 LA-TESTE 5 10 LUNA MOON J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 3   1,1
21/07/2013 3 GRAIGNES 3 2 ULISETTE DES HAYES J. JAMAULT M.G. BARON ATTELE 2   3,3
22/07/2013 2 LA-CAPELLE 2 6 VAILLANT JIEL Mlle P. SALQUE J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 3   2,1
22/07/2013 1 COMPIEGNE 7 10 KAABAMIX I. MENDIZABAL D. WINDRIF PLAT 2   1,8
22/07/2013 6 CASTERA-VERDUZAN 6 5 TURQUOISE BLUE F. LECANU S. PROVOOST ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
24/07/2013 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 8 SLOPE T. THULLIEZ P. BARY PLAT 2   1,6
24/07/2013 3 MARSEILLE 4 5 ROQUEBRUN M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 5 2,1
25/07/2013 2 ENGHIEN 8 6 TIGER DE BULIERE R. POREE F. GAILLARD ATTELE 1 2 1,4
25/07/2013 3 LA-ROCHELLE 2 5 VIKING DE QUERAY D. CORDEAU M.D. MOULIN ATTELE 2   1,6
25/07/2013 4 VICHY 4 7 BRIDJNAIA S. RUIS C. BAUER PLAT 2   2,3
27/07/2013 1 ENGHIEN 5 15 TSAR D'ACANTHE J.M. BAZIRE E. BOUYER ATTELE 3   1,7
27/07/2013 4 FEURS 3 8 VICIOUS VERVEINE J. CHAVATTE P. BENGALA ATTELE 3   2
28/07/2013 3 ENGHIEN 1 6 AIDA DES VALOIS B. PITON F. CHARTIER ATTELE 1 8,4 1,5
29/07/2013 3 SAINT-MALO 8 1 STORMY WHATEVER R. THOMAS J. PHELIPPON PLAT 1 5,6 1,8
30/07/2013 2 LA-TESTE 4 3 SULLE ORME J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 2   2,1
30/07/2013 4 AVENCHES 1 1 UTELLO D'AUGE M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 7    
30/07/2013 4 AVENCHES 4 5 ANTOINE A. BURGER M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 5    
31/07/2013 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 2 6 STRUPIX O. TOUVAIS J.B. BOSSUET MONTE 2   1,3
31/07/2013 5 GOODWOOD 3 7 TORONADO R. HUGHES R. HANNON PLAT 1 3,2 1,8
02/08/2013 2 VICHY 1 3 TWOMBLY J. TASTAYRE C. BOUTIN PLAT 3   1,1
02/08/2013 2 VICHY 3 7 CAT MELODY R.C. MONTENEGRO C. BAILLET PLAT 2   1,7
02/08/2013 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 10 UNLOVE DE BEYLEV N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 2,8 1,4
02/08/2013 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 11 VOL AU VENT FLASH Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 5,6 2,3
03/08/2013 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 4 VICENZO MIO A. LECORDIER C. SCANDELLA HAIES 2   1,4
03/08/2013 3 ENGHIEN 3 5 VALDICE DE MARS Y. LEBOURGEOIS L. GROUSSARD MONTE 1 2,4 1,4
04/08/2013 1 DEAUVILLE 1 4 CHAMP D'HONNEUR C.P. LEMAIRE J.P. GALLORINI PLAT 5    
04/08/2013 1 DEAUVILLE 5 6 MONTCLAIR M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   2,7
05/08/2013 3 LA-TESTE 6 2 FARH F. BLONDEL J.F. BERNARD PLAT 1 3,8 1,1
07/08/2013 2 MAUQUENCHY 4 7 VANIKOVA F. NIVARD E. RUAULT ATTELE 3   1,2
07/08/2013 1 SAINT-MALO 2 8 TITAN VENESI Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. GILLOT MONTE 1 3,1 1,7
07/08/2013 1 SAINT-MALO 4 6 SUN LAKES F. LECANU S. PROVOOST ATTELE 2   1,6
07/08/2013 3 VICHY 8 5 ADULA A. FOUASSIER A. COUETIL PLAT 1 4,2 2
10/08/2013 3 CAGNES 4 7 UNIVERS LOVE M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 11