1 pari logique par jour
 
                     
            Bilan du  01/01/2019 26/02/2020   Nb jeu 434
434 434           GAGNANT PLACE   ok G ok P
            REUSSITE 47,24% 77,19%   205 335
            RENDEMENT 155,46% 128,53%   Brut G Brut P
            RAPPORT MOYEN                         3,29 €                1,67 €   674,7 557,8
            ECART MAX 8 4   NP 0
            NET 1 € 240,7 123,8   Nb mois 13,88
            NET 20 €                 4 814,00 €        2 476,00 €   Gains mois  
            Solde GP                                               7 290,00 €   (moyenne)     525,29 €
                       
   
DATE REUNION HIPPODROME C NOM DRIVER ENTRAINEUR DISCIPLINE   RG RP
01/01/2019 3 CAGNES 3 6 SPIDERMAN J. CLAUDIC S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,1
02/01/2019 2 VINCENNES 1 10 DIEGO FORTUNA V. SAUSSAYE P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD MONTE 3   1,6
03/01/2019 4 CAGNES 8 13 CINNA DE BRIOUZE T. AUDIN J. GUELPA ATTELE 9    
04/01/2019 2 PAU 2 2 PASTEL DE NATA A. RUIZ-GONZALEZ H. DE LAGENESTE HAIES 3   1,5
05/01/2019 2 SON-PARDO 5 4 ARCHIMEDE LE GROUP Mme A. VAQUER STASCHEL Mme A. VAQUER SUREDA ATTELE 1 4,7 1,6
06/01/2019 4 CAGNES 1 3 BROKEN DIAMOND Mlle M. LAGRANGE Mme P.B.J.L. BEAUNEZ HAIES 2   1,7
07/01/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 1 ELUSIVE LOVE M. GRANDIN C. ROSSI PLAT 2   2,9
08/01/2019 2 PAU 2 1 NOMAD ARROW C. CADEL L. LARRIGADE PLAT 1 4,1 1,7
09/01/2019 2 PAU 7 7 ISLANDOR J. MOBIAN C. GOURDAIN PLAT 15    
10/01/2019 2 NANTES 8 15 CHARLY DE L'AUNAY L.M. DAVID L.M. DAVID ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
11/01/2019 3 FAIRVIEW 4 6 LLOYD GEORGE A. DOMEYER A.C. GREEFF PLAT 1 1,8 1,4
12/01/2019 2 SON-PARDO 2 8 FRESQUET DE LLEVANT A. FRONTERA A. FRONTERA ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
13/01/2019 2 DORTMUND 2 1 PASS MARK G. SNIJDERS H. GREWE PLAT 5    
14/01/2019 4 TOULOUSE 7 13 DAUPHIN DU LOT R. SARDA B. MUEL ATTELE 1 4 1,8
15/01/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 12 FERRARI FOLLE D. HAON D. HAON ATTELE 3   1,9
16/01/2019 1 CAGNES 6 2 SILVER CASINA J. MOUTARD P. MONFORT PLAT 3   1,4
17/01/2019 2 PAU 8 7 CARRIACOU S. PAILLARD Mme I. PACAULT HAIES 1 2,4 1,3
18/01/2019 5 WOLVEGA 2 11 KEES BOKMA R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 2   1,4
19/01/2019 2 SON-PARDO 4 1 GIN TONIC DURAN G. ANDREU ADROVER P. PUIGSERVER DURAN ATTELE 2   1,7
20/01/2019 4 PAU 2 4 DAYTONA BEACH T. BEAURAIN T. LEMER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,1 1,4
21/01/2019 1 CAGNES 5 4 CANDIE C. SOUMILLON C. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,8
22/01/2019 3 TOULOUSE 8 9 BEAU D'ARQUENAY C. BATY J. MENAND ATTELE 2   1,8
23/01/2019 3 HAPPY-VALLEY 1 4 THE JOY OF GIVING J. MOREIRA C.W. CHANG PLAT 1 3,9 1,7
24/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 6 ARA D'OSTAL Y. LEBOURGEOIS C. DE GROOTE ATTELE 2   1,5
25/01/2019 4 CAGNES 3 11 ECUREUIL JENILOU G. JUNOD L. BAUDRON ATTELE 4    
26/01/2019 3 PAU 2 5 DAYDREAMING J. PLOUGANOU E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3,3 1,5
26/01/2019 3 PAU 7 1 FERET W. DENUAULT PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 3   2,9
27/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 10 4 BRIO DE TILLARD R. MARTY E. LEFRANC MONTE 6    
29/01/2019 3 STRAUBING 2 2 MAN IN BLACK A. STROBL H. STROBL ATTELE 1 2,2 1,1
30/01/2019 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 2 ELNA R.W. DENECHERE R.W. DENECHERE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
31/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 10 DEESSE CARISAIE Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX J.E. THUET MONTE 1 1,8 1,4
01/02/2019 1 PAU 1 4 BELMIX DE JOY T. BEAURAIN P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 5    
02/02/2019 3 CAGNES 3 1 FALCAO NEGRO Mlle C. PACAUT H. GREWE PLAT 4    
03/02/2019 2 DORTMUND 3 1 AMERICAN FIVE G. SNIJDERS U. THOMAS PLAT 2   1,7
04/02/2019 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 2 6 GRANDE GALAXIE V. HEBERT V. HEBERT ATTELE 5    
05/02/2019 5 MONS 2 6 CHARMEUR DES HAYES K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
06/02/2019 2 CAGNES 7 6 RONCEY C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,4 1,5
07/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 6 5 GARDOL MAN C. DEMURO E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 3   1,8
08/02/2019 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 7 4 MONZALVOS C. CADEL S. VIDAL-SANTOS PLAT 10    
09/02/2019 2 STRAUBING 3 2 GOLDEN FUTURE S. HIENDLMEIER G. BIENDL ATTELE 11    
10/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 14 CANULAR Y. LEBOURGEOIS D. BROHIER ATTELE 7    
12/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 11 CESAR DE VRIE E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1 2 1,5
13/02/2019 1 CAGNES 8 6 RAY OF HOPE M. FOREST Mme G. RARICK PLAT 1 4,1 1,7
14/02/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 4 1 SHANNON VERSE A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,5
15/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 8 9 GOLDEN BUCK J. CABRE P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 4    
16/02/2019 4 SAINT-GALMIER 8 4 CADRAN DU CHATELET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,6 1,6
17/02/2019 2 DORTMUND 1 3 BOCCACCINA Mme C. KLINKENBERG Mme A. ENGELS PLAT 2   2
19/02/2019 5 MONS 1 8 CRISTAL DES HAYES K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
20/02/2019 2 VIRE 8 17 CAPELLA DE VRIE D. BONNE R. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 3,3 1,4
21/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 1 1 BETTER ON SUNDAY T. PICCONE M. BOUTIN PLAT 5    
22/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 3 7 BOB THE KING S. PASQUIER R. LE DREN DOLEUZE PLAT 3   1,9
23/02/2019 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 9 BENIDORM P. DUBOURG A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 3   1,7
24/02/2019 4 ANGERS 1 5 VIF D'ESPRIT P. MOREAU F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,3
25/02/2019 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 5 COLORADO BELLO S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 2   1,2
26/02/2019 4 CAGNES 7 1 APOLLON D'ANJOU P. REPICHET J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 2   1,6
27/02/2019 5 WOLVEGA 4 7 HUMMER SCOTT D.P. TESSELAAR D.P. TESSELAAR ATTELE 1 3,1 1,5
28/02/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 4 VARING T. PICCONE Mme I. JUTEAU PLAT 3   2,1
01/03/2019 1 CAGNES 1 15 VIKING D'HERMES D. BEKAERT J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6
02/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 7 FORTUNA MESLOISE E. RAFFIN P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 2   1,7
03/03/2019 1 AUTEUIL 4 9 RAFFLES SUN K. NABET D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 3,4 1,9
04/03/2019 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 5 FOU DU BRESIL R. MAYEUR Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 2,9 1,2
05/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 2 1 GRAPHITE M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 3    
07/03/2019 2 CAEN 8 10 DON SALLUSTE F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 5    
08/03/2019 2 CORDEMAIS 7 18 ERGUE GABERIC A. WIELS Y. GAUTIER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4
09/03/2019 1 AUTEUIL 1 7 BON AUGURE C. LEFEBVRE A. LACOMBE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,9
10/03/2019 4 SAINT-CLOUD 8 4 CHIEF HAWKEYE A. LEMAITRE J.V. TOUX PLAT 9    
11/03/2019 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 12 DELLORO VEDAQUAIS J.P. MONCLIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 4 1,7
12/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 6 1 CAVAPRUN S. PASQUIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 3   1,4
13/03/2019 2 COMPIEGNE 6 4 VIC ROYAL A. MERIENNE J. MERIENNE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   2,2
14/03/2019 4 ENGHIEN 1 5 CANULAR Y. LEBOURGEOIS D. BROHIER ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
15/03/2019 4 CAGNES 2 10 POPEYE DIAMANT G. BIENDL G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
16/03/2019 1 AUTEUIL 6 5 FARNICE K. NABET F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
17/03/2019 4 PONTCHATEAU 1 10 GIULIANO S. ERNAULT S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,5 1,7
18/03/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 3 ETALONDES K. BARBAUD F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2   1,7
19/03/2019 2 HYERES 4 6 ERNESTINA Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3   1,9
20/03/2019 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 11 ESPOIR PERMIS G. JUNOD L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 2,9 1,7
21/03/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 1 8 GOLDEN BUCK J. CABRE P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 4    
22/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 6 DAN JOSSELYN F. OUVRIE J. NISKANEN ATTELE 1 7,2 2,6
23/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 10 CHICA DE JOUDES A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 3,7 1,4
24/03/2019 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 7 CIRTE LA TOUR E. LANDESQUE N. VIMOND ATTELE 7    
25/03/2019 2 VIRE 7 17 EMILIO BELLO A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 3,5 1,9
26/03/2019 2 CAEN 8 4 DIOCLES Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. GUARATO ATTELE 11    
27/03/2019 2 COMPIEGNE 7 10 JAZZ IN MONTREUX G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 3,6 1,7
28/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 4 2 ROC ANGEL T. PICCONE F. CHAPPET PLAT 3   1,4
29/03/2019 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 AJMANY V. SCHIERGEN A. MARCIALIS PLAT 1 2 1,1
30/03/2019 3 MEYDAN 4 8 BLUE POINT W. BUICK C. APPLEBY PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
31/03/2019 1 AUTEUIL 7 7 SPINOZZAR O. D'ANDIGNE A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 5    
01/04/2019 1 CHANTILLY 5 2 CALLED TO THE BAR M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 3 1,4
02/04/2019 3 SON-PARDO 3 5 AZUR DE GESVRES J-A RIERA Mme M. GENOVART ALOMAR ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
03/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 5 FRENCH BIRD F. DE GILES E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,4
04/04/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 5 WALEC P.C. BOUDOT N. CAULLERY PLAT 6    
05/04/2019 4 COMPIEGNE 9 2 GOTTINGEN A. LEMAITRE C. PLISSON PLAT 2   2,5
06/04/2019 3 AUTEUIL 7 10 BLUE DRAGON J. PLOUGANOU D. COTTIN HAIES 2   1,9
07/04/2019 2 AVENCHES 3 2 SWEDISHMAN Mlle P. FELBER Mlle P. FELBER ATTELE 3    
08/04/2019 5 MULHEIM 7 1 SEEWOLF G. SNIJDERS C.J.M. WOLTERS PLAT 3   1,9
09/04/2019 3 SON-PARDO 3 2 AMOR DE FONT A. RIERA BENNASAR J. MORRO PONS ATTELE 3   1,7
10/04/2019 1 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 3 CONCERTO STAR D. CRESPEL C. LIBERGE ATTELE 5    
11/04/2019 2 LE-MANS 1 6 GITANO C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,5
12/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 15 CANULAR Y. LEBOURGEOIS D. BROHIER ATTELE 1 4,2 1,9
13/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 11 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2 2,5 1,8
14/04/2019 4 STRASBOURG 7 11 DREAM MASTER C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 11    
15/04/2019 2 CAVAILLON 2 11 FANTOMAS TURGOT C. MARTENS Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3   1,6
16/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 3 MARESIAS C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS HAIES 1 2 1,5
17/04/2019 2 AUTEUIL 6 3 LORD PRESTIGE J. PLOUGANOU M. ROLLAND HAIES 13    
18/04/2019 4 ENGHIEN 6 7 DAX GEDE Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX P. LEFRANCOIS MONTE 2   1,6
19/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 3 ELIE DE BEAUFOUR E. RAFFIN J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11    
20/04/2019 1 ENGHIEN 3 5 FREYJA DU PONT J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
21/04/2019 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 1 5 LA BALLADE M.W. SCHAMBECK E. HÖLL ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
22/04/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 6 ORBAAN M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,8
23/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 4 9 ESCALE MESLOISE N. BAZIRE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 1 2 1,3
24/04/2019 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 5 DREAM DE LASSERIE R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
25/04/2019 2 LAVAL 5 10 ECLAIR D'EPONA M. GILBERT C. BIGEON MONTE 2   2,1
26/04/2019 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 4 FABIO DE LOU C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
27/04/2019 1 AUTEUIL 8 7 SAINT ANJOU M. VIEL L. VIEL HAIES 1 2,8 1,5
28/04/2019 4 NORT-SUR-ERDRE 4 14 BEAU DE GRIMOULT J.F. SENET F. ANNE ATTELE 1 4,2 1,8
29/04/2019 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 5 16 EDJO DU MONT F. LECANU P.E. MARY ATTELE 10    
30/04/2019 2 CHANTILLY 1 9 JOLIE M. GUYON A. MARCIALIS PLAT 1 2,3 1,3
30/04/2019 2 CHANTILLY 2 1 ALLEZ HENRI A. CHESNEAU D.P. PROD'HOMME PLAT 8    
30/04/2019 3 SON-PARDO 3 12 ARCHIMEDE LE GROUP Mme A. VAQUER STASCHEL Mme A. VAQUER SUREDA ATTELE 1 4,9 1,9
01/05/2019 2 SON-PARDO 2 7 DURAG MP B. LLOBET RIERA B. LLOBET RIERA ATTELE 2   1,1
02/05/2019 2 RAMBOUILLET 8 15 DERBY DU DOLLAR M. ABRIVARD S. ROGER ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
03/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 8 JERRY MOM P. VERCRUYSSE L. ROELENS ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
04/05/2019 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 5 KARBAYANE M. FOREST W. WALTON PLAT 8    
05/05/2019 4 COMPIEGNE 5 1 ROI MAGE G. MASURE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,7
05/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 9 EVANGELINA BLUE M. MOTTIER J.P. MARY MONTE 11    
06/05/2019 2 CAEN 7 11 DAX GEDE Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX P. LEFRANCOIS MONTE 3   1,4
07/05/2019 3 SON-PARDO 2 6 EROS SAS J.A. RIERA Mme M. GENOVART ALOMAR ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
08/05/2019 2 STRASBOURG 3 2 COLPO DI STATO J. BARTOS J. VANA JR HAIES 2   1,7
09/05/2019 2 CHOLET 2 11 FLORA DE LA VALLEE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
10/05/2019 3 WOLVEGA 2 4 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6
11/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 3 CARLY A. ABRIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 11    
12/05/2019 4 LA-ROCHELLE 7 2 CRACK MONEY C. TERRY F. TERRY ATTELE 1 2,4 1,8
14/05/2019 3 SON-PARDO 1 6 BARDANE A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 2   1,6
15/05/2019 3 MONS 2 6 UNERO MONTAVAL J.M. CHAINEUX J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 3   1,8
16/05/2019 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 8 BASCO DU VIVIER C. TERRY F. TERRY MONTE 1 1,8 1,4
17/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 7 VALOKAJA HINDO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
18/05/2019 2 MULHEIM 4 2 INFAMOUS LAWMAN M. PECHEUR L. VAN DER MEULEN PLAT 2   1,5
19/05/2019 1 AUTEUIL 2 2 FOR FUN B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 8,6 1,5
20/05/2019 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 7 10 DARK DREAM M. BAILET E. PRUDHON MONTE 7    
21/05/2019 3 STRAUBING 2 11 APEROL CG G. BIENDL G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
22/05/2019 3 AVENCHES 2 9 FLASHDANCE Mme B. AEBISCHER R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
23/05/2019 2 REIMS 7 6 EROS DE JOUDES A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 3 1,9
24/05/2019 4 CHATEAUBRIANT 5 3 BLISSFUL BEAUTY S. MAILLOT G. HERNON PLAT 1 5,1 2
25/05/2019 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 2 ONCLE FERNAND T. BACHELOT C. BAUER PLAT 1 4,1 2,1
26/05/2019 4 CAVAILLON 1 8 GO AND FLASH M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2   1,3
27/05/2019 5 MONS 3 4 SIMMANTOV S. FRANCOIS A. FLORYN PLAT 2   1,4
28/05/2019 2 PONTCHATEAU 4 8 FRIMEUSE D'AZUR A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 4,4 2,3
29/05/2019 4 NANCY 5 9 FABIO DE LOU C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 3 1,6
30/05/2019 3 LYON-PARILLY 2 2 KORKOUEE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,6
31/05/2019 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 10 PATNA DREAM A. BADEL D.P. PROD'HOMME PLAT 3   1,4
01/06/2019 2 GELSENKIRCHEN 5 10 FIKONIA AM M. NIMCZYK W. NIMCZYK ATTELE 3   1,5
02/06/2019 2 AVENCHES 5 1 DEFINITELY   M. HUBER ATTELE 11    
03/06/2019 2 CAEN 6 7 ELLA DE BAFFAIS D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 3   1,7
04/06/2019 1 VICHY 7 8 DEMETRIOS D'ELA J.P. DUCHER J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 2   1,4
05/06/2019 1 LAVAL 3 11 DIVA DU BUISSON C. BATY L. CHAUDET ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
06/06/2019 4 MARSEILLE 3 15 BELLE DE ROSSIGNOL D. CINIER D. CINIER ATTELE 4    
07/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 11 ET VOILA DE MUZE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 3   1,7
08/06/2019 2 LYON-PARILLY 6 4 SHOT IN THE DARK S. MAILLOT C. BOUTIN PLAT 3   2,3
09/06/2019 1 AUTEUIL 4 3 L'AUTONOMIE A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 4,2 1,6
10/06/2019 4 REIMS 1 10 GINALA J.F. VAN DOOYEWEERD J.F. VAN DOOYEWEERD ATTELE 11    
11/06/2019 5 VINCENNES 6 2 CAGNOISE D'AGON T. MENARD E. HERNOT ATTELE 2   1,9
12/06/2019 4 VICHY 2 6 FABIO DE LOU C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 5,3 2,2
13/06/2019 3 CRAON 5 3 BANDITO CONTI K. DUBOURG C. DUBOURG CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3,2 1,4
14/06/2019 3 WOLVEGA 1 5 JAMES VRIJTHOUT R. WESTER R. WESTER ATTELE 1 8,8 2,5
15/06/2019 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 1 BELDI WINNER Mlle J.M. ABRIVARD P. LE MOEL ATTELE 2   1,3
16/06/2019 5 MONTLUCON-NERIS-LES-BAINS 7 10 AUDACIEUX LUDOIS P. PELLERIN D. FISCEL ATTELE 11    
17/06/2019 5 COLOGNE 5 9 ONE TOO MANY M. CASAMENTO S. LEIRS PLAT 9    
18/06/2019 1 DIEPPE 2 7 GENET T. LEMAGNEN F. NICOLLE HAIES 4    
19/06/2019 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 2 7 SWING GLAZ ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) C. LOTOUX PLAT 1 6,5 2,2
20/06/2019 3 AUTEUIL 2 3 DIYAMINDAR A. GAUTRON J. BOISNARD HAIES 3   1,9
21/06/2019 3 CHANTILLY 5 14 SONG OF LIFE Mlle L. BAILS A. MARCIALIS PLAT 1 3,4 1,5
22/06/2019 3 CHARTRES 8 15 BLACK JACK LA NUIT S. BOURLIER S. BOURLIER ATTELE 1 3,7 2
22/06/2019 7 ASCOT 4 1 BLUE POINT J. DOYLE C. APPLEBY PLAT 1 2,4 1,6
23/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 7 GOOD BOY LIGNERIES J.P. MONCLIN P. BILLARD ATTELE 11    
24/06/2019 4 SAINT-BRIEUC 6 14 FISTON DU VIVIER S. ERNAULT J.Y. LECUYER ATTELE 2   2,3
25/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 3 BARADJA DE NESLE L. JUBLOT M. TOURTEAU MONTE 1 5,1 1,7
26/06/2019 1 VICHY 8 9 BELLINO D'AUVRECY C. MARTENS J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 9    
26/06/2019 2 DIEPPE 7 2 BIG BOWL G. RE D. COTTIN HAIES 11    
26/06/2019 5 TONGRES 1 3 DIEGO D'HERMES K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 11    
26/06/2019 4 ENGHIEN 5 8 DREAM THE BEST D. CRESPEL P. ROUER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
26/06/2019 4 ENGHIEN 8 12 GOLDENBOY MAYBE E. RAFFIN G. CURENS MONTE 6    
27/06/2019 4 LAVAL 3 8 DATCHA Y. LEBOURGEOIS E. RUAULT ATTELE 1 4,6 1,4
28/06/2019 5 FEURS 8 6 GUEPARD GRIFF E. FOURNIGAULT L. LERENARD MONTE 7    
29/06/2019 2 DAX 6 1 MIREMONT M. FOULON C. GOURDAIN PLAT 1 3,8 1,8
30/06/2019 3 SAINT-GALMIER 2 2 BONBON BLEU Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2   1,9
01/07/2019 4 VICHY 2 2 EMBLEME CASTELETS J.M. BAZIRE G. GILLOT ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
02/07/2019 2 AUTEUIL 5 2 AL ROC B. MEME Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,7 1,5
03/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 1 13 BAMOUR M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER ATTELE 7    
04/07/2019 2 DAX 4 1 WOODEN SHIPS S. NAILOV-FERHANOV G. MACAIRE HAIES 3   1,7
04/07/2019 3 MARSEILLE 5 8 BRAVOURE D'ARZAL C. LEVAUFRE D. BEKAERT ATTELE 1 3,6 1,7