1 pari logique par jour
 
                       
              Bilan du  01/01/2022 21/11/2022   Nb jeu 626
626 626             GAGNANT PLACE   ok G ok P
              REUSSITE 38,98% 83,87%   244 525
              RENDEMENT 133,00% 137,27%   Brut G Brut P
              RAPPORT MOYEN                         3,41 €                1,64 €   832,6 859,34
              ECART MAX 12 3   NP 0
              NET 1 € 206,6 233,34   Mois 10
              NET 15 €                 3 099,00 €        3 500,10 €      
              Solde GP                                               6 599,10 €      
              Net moyen par mois                    309,90 €           350,01 €   GP         659,91 €
   
DATE REUNION HIPPODROME   C NOM DRIVER ENTRAINEUR DISCIPLINE   RG RP
01/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 5 EVEIL DU CHATELET Mlle M. HERLEIKSPLASS J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 2   1,4
01/01/2022 4 GELSENKIRCHEN   4 2 JENNA TRANSS R R. BOT W. NIMCZYK ATTELE 3   2
01/01/2022 4 GELSENKIRCHEN   4 4 MR BLITZER BYD J.T. DE JONG J.T. DE JONG ATTELE 2   1,3
01/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   6 13 DRAGSTER DE BOMO E. RAFFIN D. BONNE ATTELE 2   1,9
02/01/2022 3 TOULOUSE   4 6 HIPPIE CHIC V. CABOS P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 4    
02/01/2022 5 STRAUBING   8 6 MEPHISTO PS V. GENTZ V. GENTZ ATTELE 2   1,6
03/01/2022 3 PONTCHATEAU   8 17 FIESTA DE FROULAY A. DESMOTTES A. DESMOTTES ATTELE 3   1,7
04/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   1 11 EVARISTE DU BOURG E. RAFFIN J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 2 1,3
04/01/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   1 1 DRAGONET Mlle M. VELON C. ESCUDER PLAT 4    
04/01/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   5 2 THE MANAGER Mlle A. MOLINS S. LABATE PLAT 3   1,6
04/01/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   6 7 DEGRISEMENT A. ORANI J. REYNIER PLAT 5    
05/01/2022 3 PAU   8 1 NORDESTE Mlle M. MEYER I.E. ALVAREZ PLAT 1 4,3 1,7
05/01/2022 4 MAUQUENCHY   4 14 GARUDA FLIGNY D. LOCQUENEUX H. GRIFT ATTELE 5    
06/01/2022 3 CAGNES   3 5 IKAROS J.C. FERON S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,9
06/01/2022 4 LYON-LA-SOIE   2 5 ALLEZ BARZA Mlle A. MOLINS G. BIETOLINI PLAT 3   1,8
06/01/2022 4 LYON-LA-SOIE   3 7 VESINABA L. ROUSSEL E. MONFORT PLAT 9    
07/01/2022 2 SON-PARDO   2 2 CABERLOT A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 2   1,3
07/01/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   3 3 SILVER QUARTZ C. SOUMILLON F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 1 1,9 1,3
08/01/2022 2 TOULOUSE   5 4 FRILOUZ DE KERNAS C. TERRY P. TERRY ATTELE 1 5,3 1,7
08/01/2022 2 TOULOUSE   6 10 HOT SUMMER S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
08/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   3 16 GAMAY DE L'ITON E. RAFFIN H. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3   1,6
08/01/2022 4 DEAUVILLE   4 8 PENNY WHISTLE T. TRULLIER M. BRASME PLAT 2   1,7
08/01/2022 4 DEAUVILLE   4 4 MONA LISA KLAXON G. BENOIST Mlle A. WATTEL PLAT 1 3,9 1,5
09/01/2022 4 CAGNES   2 1 ICEO MADRIK D. UBEDA D. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,6
09/01/2022 3 DORTMUND   4 7 ORIENTAL PRINCESS A. MEYER Mme E. SCHNAKENBERG PLAT 4    
14/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   3 7 JONAS Y. LEBOURGEOIS F. SOULOY ATTELE 11    
14/01/2022 3 NANTES   7 13 GRAND SOURIRE B. ROCHARD G. LIZEE ATTELE 4    
14/01/2022 4 DEAUVILLE   8 3 EXCALIBUR C. SOUMILLON M. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 2   1,2
15/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 11 GAZETTA DE LOU P.P. PLOQUIN J.P. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 1 2,8 1,8
15/01/2022 4 CAGNES   5 3 FARMER KERYVON N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3,3 1,8
16/01/2022 5 TOULOUSE   4 10 EVEREST DE BLARY J. CORBANIE J. CORBANIE ATTELE 2   1,4
18/01/2022 3 CAGNES   5 1 ATEEM M. GUYON F. MONFORT PLAT 1 5,3 1,9
18/01/2022 4 TOULOUSE   2 4 GALANT GALAA B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 11    
18/01/2022 4 TOULOUSE   2 1 GOLD FLY A. COLLETTE D. LECROQ ATTELE 10    
19/01/2022 5 SON-PARDO   1 4 CALIN FLEURI F. BENNASAR ADROVER Mme R. RUBIO SALLERAS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4
20/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   1 8 DRAGSTER DE BOMO D. BONNE D. BONNE ATTELE 3   1,7
20/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   2 10 ICE CITRUS T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 2   1,9
21/01/2022 1 CAGNES   3 4 LE KAKOU F. FORESI F. FORESI PLAT 2   2
21/01/2022 4 VINCENNES   4 6 HAPPYJO DE LIGNY M. ABRIVARD Y. HENRY ATTELE 1 3,8 1,9
21/01/2022 4 VINCENNES   6 1 FORTUNA D'HUON Q.B. VERNEUIL G. CARDINE ATTELE 3   2,8
22/01/2022 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE   1 6 TA VIE EN ROSE Mlle L. POGGIONOVO A. COUETIL PLAT 6    
25/01/2022 2 TOULOUSE   2 11 FARCEUR ACE R. LE CREPS S. ZAMPARO MONTE 3   1,5
25/01/2022 2 TOULOUSE   3 8 GRIGRI DU BONHEUR P. REPICHET J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 3   1,2
25/01/2022 2 TOULOUSE   5 6 FRILOUZ DE KERNAS C. TERRY P. TERRY ATTELE 1 3,9 1,9
27/01/2022 2 SON-PARDO   3 7 CALIN FLEURI F. BENNASAR ADROVER Mme R. RUBIO SALLERAS ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
27/01/2022 3 CAGNES   4 3 PEGASUS C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,3
27/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   4 8 FACE TIME M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
28/01/2022 1 PAU   4 11 NEW BARELIERE I. MENDIZABAL G. ARIZKORRETA ELOSEGUI PLAT 10    
29/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   3 6 ELIE DE BEAUFOUR J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2 1,3
31/01/2022 2 SON-PARDO   4 1 CARAT DES CORVEES B. FUSTER CARBONELL Mme R. RUBIO SALLERAS ATTELE 2   1,9
31/01/2022 3 CAGNES   7 2 BUZZING S. RUIS F. VERMEULEN PLAT 9    
31/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 7 GRAND TRIO LUDOIS A. ABRIVARD S. BOURLIER ATTELE 11    
31/01/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 2 GRANADOS Y. LEBOURGEOIS V. VIEL ATTELE 1 3,1 1,8
01/02/2022 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   4 4 HILLONA DE NESLE C. CLIN C. CLIN ATTELE 4    
01/02/2022 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   4 2 HOSANNA DE CHENU P. BOUTIN P. BOUTIN ATTELE 2   1,5
02/02/2022 3 PAU   7 5 XARUN F. VERON A. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 1 2,6 1,5
02/02/2022 3 PAU   8 7 HEAVEN CITY C. MERILLE R.C. MONTENEGRO PLAT 3   2
02/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 5 HERCULE MADRIK M. ABRIVARD J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 2   1,6
02/02/2022 4 CAGNES   3 7 DORNADO Mlle G. AMBROGIO J. UROZ ATTELE 2   1,4
03/02/2022 3 CAGNES   2 2 ATEEM S. PASQUIER F. MONFORT PLAT 3    
04/02/2022 4 CAGNES   4 6 EQUIANO D. BEKAERT D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 2   1,7
04/02/2022 4 CAGNES   8 8 FILOE DE JARY F. DESMIGNEUX R. WESTERINK MONTE 2   1,2
05/02/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   9 6 GRACE BERE S. PASQUIER S. CERULIS PLAT 1 4,2 2
06/02/2022 4 PAU   3 1 NUITS PREMIER CRU T. JOURNIAC E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,6
06/02/2022 4 PAU   5 2 PASTICHOP Mlle L. LE GEAY C. GOURDAIN PLAT 1 4,7 1,5
06/02/2022 4 PAU   7 1 GIOVANNI DAL PONTE A. GOURDAIN C. GOURDAIN PLAT 2   1,6
06/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   7 10 GYPSIE ROYALE E. RAFFIN A. DUPERCHE ATTELE 1 3,5 1,5
07/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 16 HELIOT DE CAHOT A. ABRIVARD S. PRIOUL ATTELE 2   1,9
07/02/2022 4 CAGNES   5 6 GATSBY WIC N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,3
08/02/2022 1 CAGNES   5 9 AUEN ADVENTURE L. BOISSEAU J. PARIZE PLAT 2   2
08/02/2022 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE   1 3 KAPTAIN NORDIK A. BOURGEAIS N. LEENDERS PLAT 2   1,8
08/02/2022 3 GRAIGNES   3 2 GUELIZ A.G. MAILLARD A.G. MAILLARD ATTELE 11    
11/02/2022 2 NANTES   8 4 EUREKA VRIE E. RAFFIN C. CHALON ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
12/02/2022 2 ARGENTAN   5 3 GOLDWIN SANTIGNY J.E. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 7    
12/02/2022 3 CHANTILLY   4 5 AUZEBOSC C. STEFAN S. CERULIS PLAT 11    
12/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   7 10 IZOARD VEDAQUAIS E. RAFFIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   1,05
13/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   4 1 VIVID WISE AS M. ABRIVARD A. GOCCIADORO ATTELE 1 3,6 1,6
13/02/2022 4 CAGNES   6 3 PRETTY TIGER C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 3,1 1,5
14/02/2022 4 LYON-LA-SOIE   3 16 GRIGRI DU BONHEUR S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 3,3 1,9
15/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   1 8 EXTRA DU CHATELET D. THOMAIN F. TERRY ATTELE 3   1,5
15/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   6 8 ISYBOY DE CINGLAIS J.M. BAZIRE P. MONTHULE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5
16/02/2022 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE   5 8 FRIMEUR NARCY F. CLOZIER J. FOIN ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
16/02/2022 4 LAVAL   3 14 EMBLEME CASTELETS F. NIVARD G. GILLOT ATTELE 2   1,6
17/02/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   1 9 MAFALDA STORY A. CRASTUS N. PERRET PLAT 1 4,5 1,5
17/02/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   1 8 DEGRISEMENT C. SOUMILLON J. REYNIER PLAT 8    
17/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   7 5 HOLD UP SMART M. ABRIVARD Y. HENRY ATTELE 1 4,5 1,7
17/02/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   6 6 BONFIRE HEART C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 2,8 1,4
18/02/2022 1 CAGNES   4 4 EAGLE EYES N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,7
18/02/2022 1 CAGNES   7 5 FESTIMATA J.C. FERON J.C. FERON ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
20/02/2022 4 CAGNES   2 3 IVORY SPRING C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2   2,3
20/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   3 4 FREEMAN DE HOUELLE E. RAFFIN F. LEBLANC MONTE 2   1,3
21/02/2022 2 SON-PARDO   4 6 CALIN FLEURI F. BENNASAR ADROVER Mme R. RUBIO SALLERAS ATTELE 3   1,3
21/02/2022 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE   8 2 VAN HALO M. DELALANDE G. NICOT PLAT 1 4,5 1,6
23/02/2022 4 TOULOUSE   1 1 GAJAC Mme C. GAZENGEL P.M. MANCEAU ATTELE 1 2,9 1,6
23/02/2022 1 CAGNES   7 8 AUEN ADVENTURE L. BOISSEAU J. PARIZE PLAT 2   1,5
25/02/2022 3 CHANTILLY   6 8 AVEC LAURA S. PASQUIER Mme M. BOLLACK-BADEL PLAT 3   2,5
25/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   3 3 INTELLO DE CHENU L. BAUDOUIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,4 1,7
25/02/2022 3 CHANTILLY   8 2 FULL PRECIEUX C. GROSBOIS Mme M. DESVAUX PLAT 1 6,2 2,1
26/02/2022 1 CAGNES   3 3 MYFRIENDRICH Mlle A. DUPORTE D. DE WAELE PLAT 5    
26/02/2022 1 CAGNES   6 5 DRAGON LOVE L. BOISSEAU J. PARIZE PLAT 2   2,2
27/02/2022 1 VINCENNES   1 13 GRAZY J.M. BAZIRE P. JANNIER ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5
01/03/2022 3 PONTCHATEAU   7 12 FRAGONARD P.P. PLOQUIN J.P. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 3   1,8
02/03/2022 1 VINCENNES   4 6 IDYLLE DE MAHEY F. LAGADEUC C. MOTTIER ATTELE 1 5,5 2,1
03/03/2022 1 VINCENNES   7 2 GINKO DU ROUSSOIR E. RAFFIN C. DREUX ATTELE 1 2 1,2
04/03/2022 1 CAGNES   5 8 HARPER DU FER C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2   2,6
05/03/2022 3 CAGNES   2 10 CUPIDON DU CORBON Mlle M. CALLIER R. MOURICE ATTELE 2   1,4
05/03/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 8 ELIE DE BEAUFOUR J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
07/03/2022 2 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   7 2 KENZOKI Mlle D. SANTIAGO J. RESIMONT PLAT 2   1,3
07/03/2022 1 CAEN   7 3 GLOIRE DU LUPIN E. RAFFIN J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   1,7
09/03/2022 4 SAINT-GALMIER   6 5 GYS T. BEAUVAIS E. BEAUVAIS ATTELE 11    
10/03/2022 2 AVENCHES   4 1 GIPSON CREEK Mme N. GONIN Mme N. GONIN ATTELE 3   1,5
10/03/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   1 9 NAISHAN F. VERON G. ALIMPINISIS PLAT 3   2,4
10/03/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   2 9 KERTEZ M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,4 1,1
11/03/2022 3 CORDEMAIS   4 14 ILIADE DU GOUTIER C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 11    
11/03/2022 5 CAGNES   4 6 HECTOR DES BUTTES Q. SEGUIN R. MOURICE MONTE 1 2 1,4
13/03/2022 3 COMPIEGNE   2 4 INFLUX C. SOUMILLON F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 2   1,3
13/03/2022 1 CAGNES   6 5 ESPRIT MYSTIC N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 11    
14/03/2022 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   1 5 JUST A WINNER A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
14/03/2022 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   8 16 FREE MAN A. ABRIVARD N. LEMETAYER ATTELE 1 3,5 1,7
14/03/2022 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   8 18 DOUX PARFUM E. RAFFIN G. GILLOT ATTELE 2   1,7
14/03/2022 4 MAUQUENCHY   8 7 ELVIS DU RIB G. FAVRIS D. LECROQ ATTELE 1 3,8 2,1
15/03/2022 3 FONTAINEBLEAU   1 5 LA BOETIE K. NABET D. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,2
15/03/2022 3 FONTAINEBLEAU   4 3 CALINIGHT D. MESCAM M. MESCAM HAIES 1 2,2 1,5
16/03/2022 1 CHANTILLY   5 3 EXPRESS POWER M. GUYON F. MONFORT PLAT 3   1,6
16/03/2022 4 ENGHIEN   3 1 GOUROU M. MOTTIER M. MOTTIER ATTELE 3   1,6
16/03/2022 4 ENGHIEN   4 10 DIABOLIC QUEEN C. THOUROUDE B. MARIE MONTE 3   1,8
18/03/2022 2 MONS   2 7 SPOT LITE A. PIETSCH Mme S. SCHWINN PLAT 2   1,8
18/03/2022 2 MONS   3 1 BORN TO BE ALIVE S. HELLYN Mme F. GRATZ PLAT 2   1,3
18/03/2022 3 LISIEUX   6 7 HELIO VAINE D. THOMAIN M. HELBERT ATTELE 3   1,7
18/03/2022 3 LISIEUX   8 7 GENLOU BLOND F. PRIOUL S. PRIOUL ATTELE 1 3 1,5
19/03/2022 2 MARSEILLE   1 4 GEGE DE FROMENTEL T. BORD N. LANGLOIS MONTE 2   1,2
19/03/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   2 7 ATAARED C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 3   1,8
20/03/2022 4 LYON-PARILLY   7 3 TCHUCKY CHOP A. ORANI S. LABATE PLAT 2   2,2
20/03/2022 4 LYON-PARILLY   8 1 BOBYDARGENT Mlle C. BOUVIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 3,8 1,9
20/03/2022 5 REIMS   2 7 HOPE DE PEISELS N. D'HAENENS N. D'HAENENS ATTELE 2   1,5
20/03/2022 5 REIMS   8 10 ESTIME MOI J.C. LOUCHE Mlle C. CHASSAGNE ATTELE 1 3,8 1,4
21/03/2022 3 CAEN   7 11 GALAXIE D'HAVANE A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 11    
22/03/2022 3 SAINT-BRIEUC   5 11 FLORA SUEDOISE A. GENDROT T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 2 1,2
22/03/2022 1 CHANTILLY   2 4 CHARLESQUINT G. BENOIST Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 2,2 1,05
22/03/2022 5 MONS   1 2 GOLDEN AGE J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. P. VAN DEN HENDE ATTELE 3   1,5
22/03/2022 5 MONS   2 6 GO ON BOY R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 3   1,2
23/03/2022 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE   5 3 KARAKORUM T. SPEICHER Mlle A. BUDKA PLAT 2   1,3
24/03/2022 4 LYON-LA-SOIE   7 3 SIMFAUST F. BLONDEL N. BELLANGER PLAT 2   1,9
25/03/2022 3 FONTAINEBLEAU   1 3 YOUNES N. HOWIE M. SEROR STEEPLE-CHASE 13    
25/03/2022 3 FONTAINEBLEAU   3 3 FANDANGO K. DUBOURG H&G. LAGENESTE & MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,7
25/03/2022 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE   5 10 HELIOS CADURCIEN Y. HENRY Y. HENRY ATTELE 2   1,7
25/03/2022 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   1 4 SAPIENS A. ORANI J. REYNIER PLAT 2   1,7
25/03/2022 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE   7 12 INCROYABLE BLACK A. PRAT F. PRAT ATTELE 4    
26/03/2022 2 TOULOUSE   2 8 IALLA DE BOZOULS A. GUTIERREZ VAL P. SOGORB PLAT 2   1,4
26/03/2022 2 TOULOUSE   3 5 BAIKAL A. CRASTUS D. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 1 1,8 1,3
26/03/2022 1 VINCENNES   7 5 DIABLO DE CAPONET A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 4,5 1,9
28/03/2022 3 ARGENTAN   8 17 GALA D'URFIST K. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2   1,9
29/03/2022 3 CAEN   7 8 FLORE DE REGO L. JUBLOT M. TOURTEAU MONTE 2   1,3
29/03/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   4 5 YOOZUNA M. GUYON C. FERLAND PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
29/03/2022 4 ENGHIEN   1 8 ICAMORA DE HOUELLE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 3   2,8
29/03/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   8 1 MIRAGE REVE E. CRUBLET F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 4,2 1,7
30/03/2022 1 SALON-DE-PROVENCE   1 14 EVARISTE DU BOURG S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 11    
30/03/2022 1 SALON-DE-PROVENCE   5 6 ELGINO S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 3,3 1,8
30/03/2022 1 SALON-DE-PROVENCE   6 3 HECTOR DES BUTTES Q. SEGUIN R. MOURICE MONTE 2   1,3
30/03/2022 1 SALON-DE-PROVENCE   7 2 ECALGRAIN A. ABRIVARD X. THIELENS ATTELE 2   1,6
30/03/2022 1 SALON-DE-PROVENCE   7 4 GATSBY WIC N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 6,5 2
31/03/2022 3 COMPIEGNE   2 2 LOUP NONANTAIS B. LE CLERC H&G. LAGENESTE & MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,8
31/03/2022 3 COMPIEGNE   4 2 BERNARDO BELLOTTO A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 3,4 1,7
31/03/2022 1 CHANTILLY   5 9 VESPAMAN ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) F. PARDON PLAT 2   1,9
01/04/2022 4 CHANTILLY   1 4 TRIMLIGHT L. ROUSSEAU H.A. PANTALL PLAT 3   1,7
01/04/2022 4 CHANTILLY   4 7 TWIST A. MOSSE C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 4,9 1,7
01/04/2022 5 LYON-LA-SOIE   3 7 FRED DE PIENCOURT R. BOUVIER S. LALOUM ATTELE 1 4,3 1,7
04/04/2022 3 FEURS   6 13 INTO THE MYSTIC S. PELTIER G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 11    
04/04/2022 1 CHANTILLY   6 1 BOBYDARGENT C. SOUMILLON J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2   1,5
05/04/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   8 8 WELCOME MOON A. LEMAITRE F. HEAD PLAT 12    
06/04/2022 1 ANGERS   4 4 ELVIS DU RIB G. FAVRIS A. FAVRIS ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6
06/04/2022 1 ANGERS   7 3 FEE DU VERNAY D. THOMAIN V. SEGUIN ATTELE 1 6,2 2,1
06/04/2022 1 ANGERS   7 14 FA DE MY G. PRAT G. PRAT ATTELE 2   2,4
07/04/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   8 15 JUSSIFER Mlle A. MASSIN S. WATTEL PLAT 2   1,8
07/04/2022 4 MAUQUENCHY   4 16 FEELING PACO S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 3   2,7
07/04/2022 4 MAUQUENCHY   8 16 GREGOR Q.B. VERNEUIL C. MOTTIER ATTELE 4    
08/04/2022 3 NANCY   6 8 FAIRPLAY DU VIVIER F. DESMIGNEUX J. KOUBICHE MONTE 2   1,4
08/04/2022 4 SAINT-CLOUD   3 7 LOVE CHILD O. PESLIER A. FABRE PLAT 1 3,6 2,5
09/04/2022 3 AUTEUIL   7 3 KOLINA HAS G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 5    
09/04/2022 1 VINCENNES   4 7 HAPPY DE LA COTE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 3   2
11/04/2022 1 COMPIEGNE   4 8 EDEN CONTI K. DUBOURG H&G. LAGENESTE & MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,7 2
12/04/2022 2 SON-PARDO   4 8 CALIN FLEURI A. BARCELO Mme R. RUBIO SALLERAS ATTELE 3   1,5
13/04/2022 4 CHANTILLY   8 13 SALERNO C. SOUMILLON V. DEVILLARS PLAT 1 5 2,2
17/04/2022 3 CHARTRES   4 7 FASELMA Mme D. BEAUFILS ERNAULT S. ERNAULT MONTE 2   1,3
17/04/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   3 7 BIG CALL M. GUYON C. FERLAND PLAT 1 3,4 1,6
18/04/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   4 4 SMOKING BIANCO C. SOUMILLON N. CAULLERY PLAT 2   1,3
20/04/2022 1 CORDEMAIS   8 8 GUYANE GEMA E. RAFFIN M. SASSIER ATTELE 1 4,2 1,7
22/04/2022 3 CAEN   7 14 GUINESS DU BISET Y. LEBOURGEOIS G. HOUEL ATTELE 11    
22/04/2022 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   3 3 FOR EVER LOULOU N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 11    
22/04/2022 1 VINCENNES   1 5 DIABLO DE CAPONET A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
22/04/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 14 INSTAGRAM J.P. MONCLIN J.P. MONCLIN ATTELE 11    
25/04/2022 4 REIMS   3 12 GILBERTO T. RADOUX N. BAZIRE ATTELE 3   1,4
25/04/2022 4 REIMS   8 5 FUSION P.M. ALLAIS P. DANET ATTELE 2   1,4
25/04/2022 4 REIMS   8 6 FLY DU QUENNE S. LABOUTIQUE Mlle C. CHASSAGNE ATTELE 1 8,3 2,2
27/04/2022 1 CHATEAUBRIANT   3 15 FLAUBERT GEDE Q.B. VERNEUIL A. LHERETE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
27/04/2022 1 CHATEAUBRIANT   5 3 HOLDING GIRL E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX ATTELE 3   1,8
27/04/2022 1 CHATEAUBRIANT   5 10 HOLLYWOOD QUEEN A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 11    
27/04/2022 1 CHATEAUBRIANT   6 4 COSMOS D'ISOP A. ABRIVARD R. GONCET MONTE 1 4 2
28/04/2022 4 LAVAL   8 15 FANGIO DU GUESCLIN F. TOUCHARD M. BARRE ATTELE 8    
29/04/2022 3 MARSEILLE   2 4 JOHEN F. BLONDEL R. CHOTARD (G) PLAT 2   1,1
29/04/2022 4 SAINT-CLOUD   6 2 HOLLEE S. MAILLOT S. DEHEZ PLAT 2   3,9
29/04/2022 1 MAUQUENCHY   1 1 JASON DRAGON A. ABRIVARD E. BOT ATTELE 2   1,4
29/04/2022 1 MAUQUENCHY   2 11 HOLD UP RANAIS F. NIVARD M. BEZIER ATTELE 3   1,9
29/04/2022 1 MAUQUENCHY   5 3 IPSO SIMARDIERE E. RAFFIN D. BETHOUART ATTELE 3   1,4
30/04/2022 3 CHOLET   7 11 FALCON D'OURVILLE F. LAGADEUC E. VARIN ATTELE 11    
30/04/2022 5 ARGENTAN   2 8 IWAY D. THOMAIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 3 1,4
30/04/2022 1 AUTEUIL   6 2 ECHO DE CHAMPDOUX O. JOUIN PHILIPPE & CAMILLE PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 3   2,2
01/05/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   3 2 TOIMY SON C. DEMURO Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 3,2 1,6
01/05/2022 6 GRAIGNES   1 10 GIRL DE BASSIERE Y. LEBOURGEOIS C. CHENU ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
03/05/2022 1 CHANTILLY   8 2 PJEDRO C. SOUMILLON E & GREG LEENDERS PLAT 1 2,5 1,4
04/05/2022 3 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE   5 14 HELIOS DU CONROY B. ROBIN B. ROBIN ATTELE 12    
05/05/2022 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   6 16 GAYA DES ROSEAUX M. CRIADO A. BARRE ATTELE 3   2,4
06/05/2022 3 LAVAL   6 5 FLORA SUEDOISE A. GENDROT T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 11    
06/05/2022 1 VINCENNES   2 3 GRANITA DE VIETTE S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 3,6 1,7
07/05/2022 1 VINCENNES   8 5 GEORGICA GEDE M. MOTTIER A. PILLON MONTE 1 3 1,6
07/05/2022 1 VINCENNES   9 2 FASHION TOUCH F. LAGADEUC P.L. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 1 6,5 2,3
10/05/2022 3 MARSEILLE   6 8 GEGE BAROQUE L. GARCIA L. GARCIA ATTELE 11    
10/05/2022 4 VINCENNES   1 8 IVRIG VIKING Y. LEBOURGEOIS D. BROHIER MONTE 1 3,3 1,6
10/05/2022 4 VINCENNES   1 11 IDEAL DU MOULIN A. ERNAULT B. MARIE MONTE 5    
11/05/2022 1 FONTAINEBLEAU   3 3 MASTER GATSBY I. MENDIZABAL F. CHAPPET PLAT 1 3,7 1,4
12/05/2022 2 HYERES   8 10 ELGINO S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 3,4 1,7
12/05/2022 4 CHOLET   3 1 GOELAND GEMA E. RAFFIN M. SASSIER ATTELE 2   1,7
13/05/2022 3 LA-CAPELLE   1 8 HADRIEN MERITE A. ABRIVARD N. BRIDAULT MONTE 3   1,4
13/05/2022 3 LA-CAPELLE   8 13 HARPAGOS RULES G. GELORMINI G. CURENS ATTELE 2   1,8
13/05/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 11 HIRONDELLE DU RIB J.L.C. DERSOIR J. HALLAIS MONTE 2   1,6
14/05/2022 1 CAEN   3 13 ETONNANT A. BARRIER R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1 7,8 2,9
14/05/2022 1 CAEN   6 6 GOLDEN SAUTONNE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 3   1,4
17/05/2022 3 GRAIGNES   6 1 HASHTAG DUB'S Y. LEBOURGEOIS V. SEGUIN ATTELE 3   1,3
17/05/2022 3 GRAIGNES   6 2 HURRICANE DREAM T. LE BELLER M. SASSIER ATTELE 1 3 1,2
17/05/2022 4 VINCENNES   1 10 GAOTCHO JIEL Mlle E. JOUSSET R. MOURICE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
17/05/2022 4 VINCENNES   1 4 GOSSIP BOY Mlle B. GUENET J.P. PITON ATTELE 3   1,5
18/05/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 16 GOELAND D'HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2   1,4
19/05/2022 4 LISIEUX   4 13 HADOL D'AUVRECY J.L.C. DERSOIR J.L.C. DERSOIR ATTELE 3   1,9
20/05/2022 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE   7 11 GAJAC P.M. MANCEAU P.M. MANCEAU ATTELE 3   1,4
20/05/2022 5 MARSEILLE   5 6 FILOU STAR S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 2,4 1,7
20/05/2022 1 VINCENNES   4 3 FIRE CRACKER A. BARRIER A.H. ROBIN MONTE 1 3,6 1,7
20/05/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 5 GARIBALDI J.P. MONCLIN J.P. MONCLIN ATTELE 2   1,6
24/05/2022 2 SON-PARDO   1 7 HIJO DE TONIO HM J.C. ROTGER SERRA Mme P. ESTELRICH TUGORES ATTELE 1 2,5 1,2
25/05/2022 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE   6 6 HARPAGOS RULES G. GELORMINI G. CURENS ATTELE 1 2,8 1,4
26/05/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   8 4 THE GOOD MAN T. BACHELOT S. WATTEL PLAT 3   1,5
27/05/2022 3 LAVAL   7 8 GRANITA DE VIETTE S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 11    
27/05/2022 1 VINCENNES   2 3 AMPIA MEDE SM F. NIVARD F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
27/05/2022 1 VINCENNES   3 14 FIFTY FIVE BOND C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 4,6 1,7
29/05/2022 3 VICHY   2 4 FOUDRE DELTA J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 1,6 1,1
29/05/2022 4 CAVAILLON   7 8 FORMI J.C. SOREL L. PELTIER ATTELE 1 3,4 1,8
30/05/2022 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE   7 8 FURIOUS WIND A. ABRIVARD C. MOTTIER ATTELE 3   1,2
30/05/2022 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE   7 10 FAN DE VINCENNES P.P. PLOQUIN P.L. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 2   1,4
31/05/2022 1 ANGERS   7 3 MDRACAFEU A. MADAMET M. SEROR PLAT 6    
31/05/2022 4 VINCENNES   5 14 HELIA DE FROMENTIN A. ABRIVARD P. LECELLIER ATTELE 11    
01/06/2022 3 NANCY   1 12 EPI DES LANDES P. GARREAU P.E. MARY ATTELE 2   1,1
01/06/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   7 4 RISKY JANE T. SPEICHER Mlle A. BUDKA PLAT 2   2,1
02/06/2022 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE   2 9 INDY DE SALSA M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 5    
02/06/2022 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE   6 7 HERALDIQUE J.P. MONCLIN A. ROGIER ATTELE 1 2,5 1,6
03/06/2022 5 TOULOUSE   7 1 MAD RIVER Mlle M. MEYER C. GOURDAIN PLAT 2   1,9
03/06/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 11 GITANO T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 2   1,6
03/06/2022 1 VINCENNES   7 13 INSTRUMENTALISTE G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,7
04/06/2022 1 AUTEUIL   2 4 TACTIQUE D'ETAT A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,7 1,5
05/06/2022 1 CHANTILLY   7 8 PURPLEPAY T. MARQUAND W. HAGGAS PLAT 1 2,2 1,2
05/06/2022 5 ARGENTAN   4 16 HUELVA DUPEROUZEL F. LAGADEUC L. VAUBERT ATTELE 2   1,4
06/06/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   5 6 FANG C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 7,1 1,7
06/06/2022 4 SALON-DE-PROVENCE   2 3 AMBRE A. CRASTUS C. ESCUDER PLAT 8    
06/06/2022 4 SALON-DE-PROVENCE   8 2 MISS BELIEVE Mlle C. BOUVIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2   1,2
07/06/2022 1 VICHY   3 9 DRUSENHEIM C. FRECELLE L. GROUSSARD MONTE 2   1,8
07/06/2022 1 VICHY   7 7 FLORA DE LA VALLEE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,4
07/06/2022 4 TOULOUSE   7 8 IDEAL DE JEAN S. STEFANO T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 2   1,5
07/06/2022 3 DIEPPE   8 2 ARCO GRANDE T. BACHELOT N. CAULLERY PLAT 1 3,6 1,6
08/06/2022 3 MARSEILLE   7 7 ELGINO S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 2   1,2
10/06/2022 1 VINCENNES   4 6 INSTRUCTOR A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
11/06/2022 2 TARBES   2 4 PERSEVERANTS I. MENDIZABAL C. FERLAND PLAT 2   1,3
11/06/2022 3 LYON-PARILLY   5 6 ZANTARIO A. LEMAITRE B. GOUDOT PLAT 1 4,4 1,9
11/06/2022 1 VINCENNES   3 6 GOELAND D'HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
11/06/2022 4 AUTEUIL   7 1 GUMP MADRIK G. FAIVRE-PICON D. SATALIA HAIES 3   1,8
11/06/2022 4 AUTEUIL   8 8 FLASH DAVIER B. LESTRADE C.Y. LERNER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,9 1,9
13/06/2022 1 CAEN   7 6 FLAUBERT GEDE A. LHERETE A. LHERETE ATTELE 1 4 2
14/06/2022 1 COMPIEGNE   8 3 FELISHA T. PICCONE Mme C. WHITFIELD PLAT 7    
14/06/2022 4 VINCENNES   8 6 GAUDEPSOU C. BATY S. MICHEL ATTELE 1 3 1,4
15/06/2022 3 VICHY   5 14 HERMINE DU SABLIER B. THOMAS B. THOMAS ATTELE 2   1,7
15/06/2022 1 LA-TESTE   5 4 BAIKAL A. CRASTUS D. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 1 4,1 1,8
15/06/2022 4 ANGERS   5 4 FERIA D'ANAMA M. ABRIVARD J. DUBREIL ATTELE 2   1,5
16/06/2022 4 AMIENS   2 13 FAUBOURG P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA ATTELE 2   1,5
17/06/2022 5 VINCENNES   2 6 FREEMAN DE HOUELLE E. RAFFIN F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 2,9 1,2
17/06/2022 1 LAVAL   7 11 GHOSTBUSTER Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 2   1,5
18/06/2022 2 AUTEUIL   6 2 ROCK AND ROLL D. UBEDA M. SEROR HAIES 1 3,2 1,6
19/06/2022 1 CHANTILLY   7 1 DILAWAR C. SOUMILLON F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 2   1,4
20/06/2022 3 CLAIREFONTAINE   4 7 KENADARA G. RE D. COTTIN HAIES 3   1,6
20/06/2022 4 CAEN   4 16 FLAUBERT GEDE A. LHERETE A. LHERETE ATTELE 3   1,6
21/06/2022 3 LYON-PARILLY   8 1 MAKI MAKI Mlle A. DAIFI J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 4 1,5
21/06/2022 5 VINCENNES   4 8 DIMITRI NAY F. TOUCHARD G. COGNE ATTELE 1 5,7 1,7
21/06/2022 5 VINCENNES   4 1 FLICKA DU PERCHE I. JUBLOT I. JUBLOT ATTELE 5    
22/06/2022 1 TOULOUSE   1 15 GANGSTER DU WALLON A. COLLETTE D. LECROQ ATTELE 3   1,6
22/06/2022 1 TOULOUSE   3 6 EPI DES LANDES P. GARREAU P.E. MARY ATTELE 10    
23/06/2022 3 CHATEAUBRIANT   5 1 WHAT A FAIR FOOT O. D'ANDIGNE J.F. LELIEVRE PLAT 1 4,1 1,8
23/06/2022 1 CHANTILLY   8 4 LOVE CHILD O. PESLIER A. FABRE PLAT 1 6,3 1,2
25/06/2022 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE   2 6 FIRST DES CHARRONS O. RAFFIN O. RAFFIN ATTELE 2   1,3
25/06/2022 1 COMPIEGNE   7 5 JORDAN BAKER H. BOUTIN M. BOUTIN PLAT 2   1,7
26/06/2022 1 VINCENNES   1 11 HIP HOP HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
26/06/2022 1 VINCENNES   6 14 JUST A GIGOLO D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,6 1,8
26/06/2022 1 VINCENNES   8 1 VIVID WISE AS M. ABRIVARD A. GOCCIADORO ATTELE 1 4,3 1,4
26/06/2022 5 NANCY   3 14 FILOU DE CHARDET P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
27/06/2022 1 LYON-PARILLY   6 3 FRENCH PEGASUS Mlle C. BOUVIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2   2,1
27/06/2022 1 LYON-PARILLY   9 2 VILLA ROYALE M. GRANDIN S. LABATE PLAT 3   2,2
29/06/2022 1 VICHY   6 3 HELIOS DELTO A. THOMAS A. THOMAS ATTELE 11    
30/06/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   3 1 MEXICAN DREAM M. BARZALONA M. NIGGE PLAT 1 3,3 1,4
01/07/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 12 INSTRUCTOR A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 4,4 1,9
01/07/2022 1 VINCENNES   7 4 FLORIDA SPORT N. PERRON C.A. MARY MONTE 1 3,2 1,5
02/07/2022 3 VIRE   5 3 GAUDEPSOU Mlle A. MICHEL S. MICHEL ATTELE 1 3,1 1,5
03/07/2022 3 SAINT-BRIEUC   7 10 GENDREEN A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2 1,5
04/07/2022 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE   8 13 FURIOUS WIND A. ABRIVARD C. MOTTIER ATTELE 1 2 1,6
04/07/2022 4 ARGENTAN   2 2 GO FAST Mme A. BOEHLER Mlle E. ALLAIRE PLAT 1 5,1 1,9
04/07/2022 4 ARGENTAN   7 4 LOVELY ANGEL Mlle M. VELON M. SEROR PLAT 6    
05/07/2022 3 AIX-LES-BAINS   6 1 INSTANTANE T. PICCONE P.J. BRANDT PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
05/07/2022 1 VICHY   4 11 FANTASIA DE LIGNY M. ABRIVARD Y. HENRY ATTELE 1 2,6 1,2
05/07/2022 1 VICHY   4 8 FIESTA DU BELVER A. ABRIVARD D.A. 27 VIII ATTELE 2   1,4
06/07/2022 1 ENGHIEN   1 7 JEANNETTE PRIORY T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 2   1,4
06/07/2022 4 HYERES   2 3 GALOPIN DES CHAMPS E. COUBARD-MEUNIER E. OHANESSIAN ATTELE 3   1,7
06/07/2022 4 HYERES   8 3 FILOU DES OUBEAUX Q. SEGUIN D. ALEXANDRE MONTE 1 2,8 1,5
07/07/2022 4 LISIEUX   8 4 HECTOR DE BASSIERE D. THOMAIN E. LETOUZE ATTELE 1 7 1,8
07/07/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   3 3 NICE STROKE M. GUYON F. MONNIER PLAT 2   1,9
07/07/2022 5 VICHY   4 3 FORMI M. ABRIVARD L. PELTIER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
08/07/2022 4 FEURS   3 2 DIVA DU CHERISAY B. DEBRIS R. CORBIN ATTELE 1 7,5 1,6
08/07/2022 5 DIEPPE   9 9 AYANA T. TRULLIER Mlle C. AUVRAY PLAT 8    
08/07/2022 6 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE   4 15 GAZELLE D'ARZAL R. JOLY R. JOLY MONTE 3   2,2
09/07/2022 2 MAGDEBURG   6 1 LORD CHARMING B. MURZABAYEV P. SCHIERGEN PLAT 2   1,3
09/07/2022 3 AIX-LES-BAINS   8 1 WASACHOP V. SEGUY C. ESCUDER PLAT 3   3,1
09/07/2022 1 ENGHIEN   7 7 HAVE A DREAM M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
10/07/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   7 3 LE CADEAU O. PESLIER H.A. PANTALL PLAT 3   1,4
10/07/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   8 1 SICILIAN DEFENSE G. BENOIST Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 3,2 1,5
11/07/2022 2 OSTENDE   5 5 TABALLERA K. VANDERBEKE L.A. LANNOO PLAT 1 2,5 1,2
11/07/2022 4 COMPIEGNE   6 2 PEDRO THE FIRST G. BENOIST N. CAULLERY PLAT 2   1,5
12/07/2022 2 STRAUBING   1 2 GLORIOUS BOKO Mme L.S. ZIMMER R. GRAMULLER ATTELE 2   1,6
12/07/2022 1 CHANTILLY   4 2 ANY TIME SOON M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,1
12/07/2022 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS   2 9 EVEREST ROSE S. SAADI H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 5,4 2,2
12/07/2022 1 CHANTILLY   7 1 FLEUR DE BAILEYS T. PICCONE G. HERNON PLAT 2   1,7
13/07/2022 3 SAINT-MALO   7 13 GOLDORACK B. ROCHARD V. LEBARQUE ATTELE 2   2,4
13/07/2022 2 WAREGEM   3 4 NACIDO G. LOIX G. LOIX ATTELE 3   1,5
13/07/2022 1 ENGHIEN   8 2 ESPERANZO M. MOTTIER M. MOTTIER ATTELE 2   1,8
14/07/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   4 3 ARISTONOUS C. LECOEUVRE H.F. DEVIN PLAT 4    
15/07/2022 4 LA-CAPELLE   7 6 FLAMBANT DU GERS E. LELIEVRE A. LE COURTOIS ATTELE 4    
15/07/2022 5 CLAIREFONTAINE   8 5 YEMASKA ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) Mlle D. MELE PLAT 3   1,8
15/07/2022 6 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE   8 1 GENTIANO BELLO M. POIRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   1,4
17/07/2022 5 HYERES   1 1 DARK SIDE N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 3   1,9
17/07/2022 5 HYERES   1 3 GANGSTER DAVANESS D. CINIER D. CINIER ATTELE 2   1,7
17/07/2022 1 CHANTILLY   6 4 WALLY C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,9 1,4
17/07/2022 1 CHANTILLY   10 5 REVENTADOR M. BARZALONA Mme H. SAUER PLAT 4    
17/07/2022 5 HYERES   8 8 FILOU DES OUBEAUX Q. SEGUIN D. ALEXANDRE MONTE 1 2 1,2
18/07/2022 1 CHERBOURG   2 4 FARCEUR DE MAI M. LELIEVRE P. DAUGEARD MONTE 1 6,8 1,4
19/07/2022 2 SAINT-MALO   8 1 VIGO H. LEBOUC Mlle B. DAHM PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
19/07/2022 1 VICHY   3 7 OPASAN V. JANACEK J. CHODUR PLAT 3   1,6
19/07/2022 4 LE-MANS   8 3 FILS DE COSSE Q. CHAMPENOIS E. RAVENEAU ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
20/07/2022 5 ENGHIEN   4 2 HARLEQUIN E. RAFFIN B. ROBIN ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
20/07/2022 5 ENGHIEN   6 10 JALISCO FLIGNY E. RAFFIN F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 3,2 1,6
20/07/2022 5 ENGHIEN   8 8 FALCO DU HAMEL F. ROBIN E. VARIN ATTELE 2   2,5
21/07/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   4 1 JANGA G. MOSSE M. DELZANGLES PLAT 2   1,4
21/07/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   5 9 MEASURE OF TIME Mme A. VILELLA-SEGUI A. FABRE PLAT 1 2 1,3
22/07/2022 5 VICHY   5 2 GO WITH THE WIND Mlle C. BOUVIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 3,3 1,6
23/07/2022 4 CLAIREFONTAINE   3 7 LA MEHANA C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,6 2
23/07/2022 4 CLAIREFONTAINE   7 4 STORMY AIR L. ROUSSEL E. MONFORT PLAT 3   1,7
24/07/2022 3 FEURS   5 5 HELMA DE BUSSET S. PELTIER S. PELTIER ATTELE 2   1,7
24/07/2022 4 HYERES   5 8 FITZY DE VIVE M. LEGROS R. MOURICE ATTELE 2   1,4
24/07/2022 4 HYERES   6 5 GAMICHEL LUDOIS Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5
25/07/2022 3 LA-ROCHELLE   4 9 HISTOIRE JOYEUSE A. ABRIVARD G. LIZEE MONTE 1 2,7 1,2
25/07/2022 1 TARBES   5 1 WE RIDE THE WORLD A. CRASTUS P. COTTIER PLAT 2   1,4
26/07/2022 3 DAX   7 3 SLUZEWIEC J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,3 1,1
26/07/2022 3 DAX   8 1 SWISS BANK Mlle A. MEROU O. DE MONTZEY PLAT 2   1,6
26/07/2022 5 LA-CAPELLE   6 5 GRAAL DU DOLLAR L. PITON G. VERVA MONTE 3   1,6
27/07/2022 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE   2 12 IN LOVE WINNER D. THOMAIN C. CLIN MONTE 2   1,4
28/07/2022 1 CLAIREFONTAINE   5 6 DENTOR DES OBEAUX O. JOUIN N. DEVILDER STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,5
28/07/2022 1 CLAIREFONTAINE   6 8 YOUNES N. HOWIE M. SEROR HAIES 2   1,7
29/07/2022 5 LE-TOUQUET   7 4 PARFAITE MERILL H. BESNIER Mlle C. AUVRAY PLAT 2   1,7
29/07/2022 1 CABOURG   4 3 GOELAND GEMA T. LE BELLER M. SASSIER ATTELE 4    
30/07/2022 3 VICHY   4 6 LA PARENCE C. LECOEUVRE H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,3
31/07/2022 3 ENGHIEN   3 1 FAUCON DE FAEL Y. MOLLEMA A.J. MOLLEMA ATTELE 3    
31/07/2022 1 CLAIREFONTAINE   7 2 DIANA M. GUYON A. SUBORICS PLAT 10    
01/08/2022 2 OSTENDE   1 4 DAMANDA'S DELIGHT Mlle A. BERTIAUX P. BERTIAUX PLAT 1 7,4 1,9
01/08/2022 1 DIEPPE   3 1 NOLIVER C. DEMURO C. ESCUDER PLAT 3   1,8
01/08/2022 4 MAUQUENCHY   2 5 HURLEVENT A. ABRIVARD N. PERRELLE ATTELE 6    
01/08/2022 4 MAUQUENCHY   8 1 HUTOPIE D'OUVILLE A.M. FOSSEY J. GOSSELIN ATTELE 4    
02/08/2022 2 AVENCHES   4 11 FORYOU DU CHATAULT M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 2   1,4
03/08/2022 3 VITTEL   3 6 LOUVE PRECIEUSE A. POUCHIN M. KREBS PLAT 6    
03/08/2022 3 VITTEL   6 6 HE'S A ROCK STAR Mlle A. MOLINS Mme I. JUTEAU PLAT 1 3,9 1,6
03/08/2022 1 ENGHIEN   4 7 FREE MAN A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 11    
03/08/2022 1 ENGHIEN   5 6 IRIS FROM D. THOMAIN W. BIGEON ATTELE 7    
03/08/2022 1 ENGHIEN   6 4 GRINDELWALD A. ABRIVARD S. BOURLIER ATTELE 1 4,8 1,9
03/08/2022 1 ENGHIEN   8 7 FALCO BERRY A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 5 2,1
04/08/2022 3 LA-ROCHELLE   8 4 HECTOR DE BASSIERE D. THOMAIN E. LETOUZE ATTELE 1 3,6 1,5
04/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   3 6 TRIBALIST M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 3   1,2
05/08/2022 5 CLAIREFONTAINE   7 11 MEASURE OF TIME M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,6
05/08/2022 6 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE   2 9 GIPSY BOND P.P. PLOQUIN A.P. GRIMAULT ATTELE 1 3,8 1,7
05/08/2022 1 CABOURG   2 10 HABIT DE SOIREE F. NIVARD F. SENET ATTELE 2   1,5
06/08/2022 2 WOLVEGA   3 8 HELENCIO A. BAKKER A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 3   1,2
06/08/2022 4 ENGHIEN   3 12 JUST A GIGOLO F. NIVARD P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
08/08/2022 2 OSTENDE   1 1 KENNY K. CLIJMANS M.F. WEISSMEIER PLAT 2   1,2
09/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   1 6 MYSTERIOUS LAND M. GUYON S. WATTEL PLAT 9    
09/08/2022 3 MAUQUENCHY   7 7 FARCEUR DE MAI A. LAMY P. DAUGEARD MONTE 2   1,3
10/08/2022 4 VICHY   1 3 MAGNENTIUS A. LEMAITRE M. GEISLER PLAT 1 7,6 2,9
10/08/2022 4 VICHY   2 2 ASPEN C. SOUMILLON C. ESCUDER PLAT 3   1,7
11/08/2022 1 ENGHIEN   2 3 GAUDEPSOU M. ABRIVARD S. MICHEL ATTELE 2   1,4
11/08/2022 5 DEAUVILLE   6 1 GREEN SPIRIT C. SOUMILLON Mme M. BOLLACK-BADEL PLAT 3   1,6
11/08/2022 5 DEAUVILLE   8 8 ALBERT BRIDGE M. GUYON F. MONFORT PLAT 1 3,8 1,7
12/08/2022 5 WOLVEGA   9 4 HUGO D'HERTALS J. VAN RIJN J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,5 1,05
14/08/2022 3 ENGHIEN   3 11 IDEAL BAROQUE B. ROCHARD T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 11    
15/08/2022 3 PONTCHATEAU   6 7 INDY DE SALSA M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 4,6 1,4
16/08/2022 2 AVENCHES   4 10 HOT STORY Mme A. BOVAY J.F. JOHNER ATTELE 1 12,4 3,8
16/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   5 4 MEDIA STREAM M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 3   1,4
16/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   6 10 KATUCHA M. BARZALONA J.M. BEGUIGNE PLAT 9    
16/08/2022 4 ENGHIEN   8 1 FABIOLA DE SALSA Mlle E. DUPERCHE A. DUPERCHE ATTELE 1 6 1,7
17/08/2022 3 ARGENTAN   7 4 GUGUS DES BRIERES A. MADAMET M. GEISLER PLAT 2   1,9
17/08/2022 1 ENGHIEN   1 6 ELGAR A. ROUSSEL B. GOETZ MONTE 1 4,4 1,3
18/08/2022 2 MONS   3 8 CICERO NOA F. NEIRINCK J. VANHOUCKE ATTELE 2   1,4
18/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   3 5 GAUCHER M. GUYON C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3   1,9
18/08/2022 4 MESLAY-DU-MAINE   7 10 HEXODE DE FELLIERE A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   1,4
19/08/2022 4 LA-TESTE   3 1 WEJDAN Mlle M. EON M. GUARNIERI PLAT 3   1,4
19/08/2022 5 CLAIREFONTAINE   7 7 LOVELY ANGEL Mlle M. VELON M. SEROR PLAT 2   2,3
20/08/2022 3 LE-TOUQUET   2 1 ZARICA T. TRULLIER D. WINDRIF PLAT 4    
20/08/2022 2 BERLIN-MARIENDORF   4 9 ITO M. NIMCZYK W. NIMCZYK ATTELE 1 3,2 1,5
20/08/2022 4 VINCENNES   6 5 HAPPY VALLEY J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2   1,6
20/08/2022 4 VINCENNES   7 13 IDYLLE SPEED F. NIVARD F.P. BOSSUET ATTELE 2   1,5
20/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   9 12 VALENTO M. GUYON D. DE WAELE PLAT 2   1,4
21/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   9 3 FULL FLOW Mlle M. VELON E. LIBAUD PLAT 1 3,7 1,7
22/08/2022 3 GRAIGNES   3 6 HERNANDO BELLO S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6
22/08/2022 3 GRAIGNES   6 7 GANYMED DE CORBERY Mlle M. JOLY P.L. DESAUNETTE MONTE 2   1,3
22/08/2022 4 VICHY   7 1 HAGAR BERE Mme B. WEBER C. ESCUDER PLAT 5    
24/08/2022 4 VICHY   6 5 ASPEN C. DEMURO C. ESCUDER PLAT 2   1,9
24/08/2022 1 VINCENNES   7 12 KENNEDY G. GELORMINI E.H. BONDO ATTELE 2   1,3
25/08/2022 3 CHATEAUBRIANT   5 6 MOUDIR H. BOUTIN M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 3,1 1,5
25/08/2022 3 CHATEAUBRIANT   5 5 FAN ZONE D. BOCHE L. GADBIN PLAT 5    
25/08/2022 5 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE   4 12 GUCCI DE BARB P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 2   1,4
25/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   8 2 FAST RAAJ G. BENOIST Y. BARBEROT PLAT 6    
26/08/2022 5 CLAIREFONTAINE   5 3 PLAIN BEAU T. PICCONE Mme C. WHITFIELD PLAT 1 2,4 1,2
26/08/2022 5 CLAIREFONTAINE   5 2 BOBYDARGENT Mlle D. SANTIAGO C. ESCUDER PLAT 2   1,4
26/08/2022 1 CABOURG   2 4 ISKOYA Y. LEBOURGEOIS V. LEBARQUE ATTELE 2   1,6
27/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   3 1 MONEYMAN M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   2,3
27/08/2022 4 VINCENNES   6 11 JAZZY PERRINE E. RAFFIN T. MALMQVIST ATTELE 2   1,2
28/08/2022 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE   3 11 ICARE DU BERYL Y. LACOMBE Y. LACOMBE ATTELE 2   2,1
28/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   1 8 INTUITU C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,4
28/08/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   6 2 BOUTTEMONT G. BENOIST Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 8 2,4
29/08/2022 2 AVENCHES   1 4 JEFÖHL Mme Y. DONZE A. SCHARER PLAT 4    
29/08/2022 2 AVENCHES   2 3 DIVINE BEAUTY R. CAMPOS Mlle C. ERNI PLAT 5    
29/08/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 5 JASMIN PRECIEUX A. COLLETTE C. HAMEL ATTELE 5    
29/08/2022 4 ARGENTAN   2 3 GHAYADH P. BAZIRE Mme L. PAUWELS PLAT 3   2,1
30/08/2022 3 LA-CAPELLE   8 7 FURIOUS WIND A. ABRIVARD C. MOTTIER ATTELE 11    
31/08/2022 1 COMPIEGNE   2 2 MANDEGA H. JOURNIAC N. CAULLERY PLAT 2   1,2
31/08/2022 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE   1 1 HONEY MONEY B. ROCHARD J. NISKANEN ATTELE 2   1,8
31/08/2022 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE   4 2 HEAD OF STATE C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 2   1,6
01/09/2022 3 MARSEILLE   5 12 HANA DES MONTS N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 11    
01/09/2022 2 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE   6 8 ISKANDAR A. MADAMET M. SEROR PLAT 8    
02/09/2022 5 STRASBOURG   4 12 FAUCON DE L'ALBA J. RAFFESTIN J. RAFFESTIN ATTELE 11    
03/09/2022 1 VINCENNES   4 12 JUST A GIGOLO F. NIVARD P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   1,3
03/09/2022 1 VINCENNES   6 10 INOUBLIABLE E. RAFFIN P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 4,2 1,4
04/09/2022 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE   3 4 GULLIVER D'ELA Mlle E. JOUSSET R. MOURICE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
04/09/2022 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE   5 8 GONDOR Q. CHAUVE-LAFFAY H. CHAUVE-LAFFAY ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
04/09/2022 4 CRAON   4 7 CHELLA SPEED D. GALLON A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,5
05/09/2022 2 FEURS   7 3 GENTIANO BELLO A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 3   2,1
05/09/2022 1 CRAON   9 5 FREDO DAIRPET F. ROBIN W. MICHEL ATTELE 1 3,6 1,6
05/09/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   1 5 EDITED C. SOUMILLON P. COTTIER PLAT 1 3,7 1,8
06/09/2022 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE   4 6 HANNIBAL CARNOIS M. ABRIVARD Y. HENRY ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
06/09/2022 1 AUTEUIL   5 3 MISTER VISION A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 3,9 1,8
06/09/2022 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE   8 6 GIADA M. ABRIVARD E. PRUDHON ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5
06/09/2022 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS   6 7 RED DUMA L. ROUSSEL T. MERCIER PLAT 2   2,1
06/09/2022 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS   8 5 LANAKEN M. BERTO E. LIBAUD PLAT 1 3,3 1,3
07/09/2022 3 LYON-PARILLY   3 3 SPEED CHOP S. RUIS C. ESCUDER PLAT 3   1,2
07/09/2022 3 LYON-PARILLY   7 1 SLEEPY SUZY S. RUIS C. ESCUDER PLAT 3   2
07/09/2022 1 MESLAY-DU-MAINE   8 16 HERALDIQUE G. GELORMINI A. ROGIER ATTELE 1 2,7 1,4
08/09/2022 3 LYON-PARILLY   4 10 HENRY DE CORDAY D. BEKAERT G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 1 4,3 2,1
08/09/2022 2 MARSEILLE   5 9 PRESS OFFICER S. RUIS C. ESCUDER PLAT 3   1,6
08/09/2022 3 LYON-PARILLY   8 5 EROS DES FORGES D. BEKAERT G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 6    
09/09/2022 3 COMPIEGNE   5 3 HELEN D'ALENE C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS STEEPLE-CHASE 4    
10/09/2022 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN   2 2 NORDESTE Mlle M. EON I.E. ALVAREZ PLAT 3   2,1
10/09/2022 1 VINCENNES   6 9 ETONNANT A. BARRIER R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1 2 1,1
11/09/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   5 3 GRAND GLORY C. DEMURO G. BIETOLINI PLAT 7    
11/09/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   6 7 LASSAUT C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,6
11/09/2022 5 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL   3 8 GET LOVELY DELO Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. MEUNIER MONTE 1 1,6 1,4
11/09/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   10 8 ARCO GRANDE S. MAILLOT N. CAULLERY PLAT 4    
11/09/2022 6 SON-PARDO   2 1 DINKY BOY VISAIS J. FLUXA GOMILA R. OLIVER ARES ATTELE 1 9,2 3,5
12/09/2022 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE   1 8 FILOU DES OUBEAUX Q. SEGUIN D. ALEXANDRE MONTE 1 1,5 1,1
12/09/2022 2 CLAIREFONTAINE   3 3 FAN D'APPLE'S G. FAIVRE-PICON D. SATALIA HAIES 3   1,5
13/09/2022 2 SON-PARDO   4 2 EGO TURGOT G. MIRALLES SALAMANCA G. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 2   1,5
14/09/2022 2 GELSENKIRCHEN   4 10 IAMTHEONEWHOKNOCKS T. SCHWARMA J.H. JANSSEN ATTELE 3   1,8
14/09/2022 1 COMPIEGNE   1 9 DOCTOR RON T. BACHELOT D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 3   1,8
16/09/2022 3 NANTES   3 3 FLUTE EN SOL H. LEBOUC L. VIEL PLAT 1 4 1,6
16/09/2022 3 NANTES   3 4 PRESCY LIIA Mlle M. EON C. LOTOUX PLAT 3   1,8
16/09/2022 3 NANTES   5 4 BAMCALYB Mlle A. LE LAY B. AUDOUIN PLAT 1 3,4 1,3
17/09/2022 1 CHANTILLY   5 1 KENNELLA S. PASQUIER N. CAULLERY PLAT 3   1,7
18/09/2022 4 STRASBOURG   7 7 FORZA SEDACA S. SAADI E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 8    
18/09/2022 1 VINCENNES   6 15 JUST A GIGOLO F. NIVARD P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
18/09/2022 5 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   3 2 VA S'Y MIX A. CRASTUS O. TRIGODET PLAT 2   1,7
18/09/2022 5 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   4 1 THECLIMB Mlle L. FOULARD M. ALONSO ROLDAN PLAT 1 4,9 2,4
18/09/2022 1 VINCENNES   8 6 GET LOVELY DELO A. ABRIVARD S. MEUNIER MONTE 1 2 1,2
19/09/2022 2 GELSENKIRCHEN   1 3 IAMTHEONEWHOKNOCKS T. SCHWARMA J.H. JANSSEN ATTELE 2   3,1
19/09/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   5 3 NIGHTHAB M. GUYON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2   1,6
19/09/2022 4 LAVAL   4 1 HAVRE DE PAIX E. RAFFIN P. MOULIN MONTE 1 2,2 1,4
20/09/2022 3 EVREUX   2 5 LORD SPIRIT T. FOUCHER R. LE GAL PLAT 2   2
20/09/2022 1 AUTEUIL   6 2 HENRI LE FARCEUR J. REVELEY H. MERIENNE HAIES 1 3,4 2,2
22/09/2022 1 VINCENNES   7 12 BENVENUTO PAR F. NIVARD F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 5,3 2,1
22/09/2022 1 VINCENNES   8 14 GALDRIC D'ECHAL E. RAFFIN A. PACARY MONTE 3   1,7
22/09/2022 5 SON-PARDO   4 1 INMENSA MAR Mme C. FUSTER SERVERA Mme C. FUSTER SERVERA ATTELE 1 3,8 2,7
23/09/2022 2 WOLVEGA   3 8 GALET DE RIVIERE J. VAN RIJN H.A.J. GRIFT ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
23/09/2022 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE   1 2 LEX LUTHOR Mlle E. R WEIßMEIER F.X. WEISSMEIER PLAT 3   1,4
23/09/2022 1 VINCENNES   1 8 HUBBLE DU VIVIER S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 2   3,2
24/09/2022 4 CHARTRES   6 16 HONEY MONEY F. OUVRIE J. NISKANEN ATTELE 1 2,7 1,7
24/09/2022 1 AUTEUIL   6 2 HERMES BAIE B. LESTRADE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,5 1,1
24/09/2022 5 VICHY   2 8 HEDIC GEMA B. ROCHARD M. SASSIER ATTELE 1 5,1 1,5
24/09/2022 5 VICHY   6 6 ECKMUHL JACK Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3   1,1
25/09/2022 3 ZURICH   4 7 ISPAHAN N. GUILBERT J. STADELMANN PLAT 1 6,2 1,9
26/09/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   4 4 EMERAUDE DE MAGNY D. BEKAERT M. BONNEFOY ATTELE 3   1,5
27/09/2022 3 VICHY   7 1 VALMER MAGIC Mlle M. VELON J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 6    
27/09/2022 1 COMPIEGNE   4 8 YOU'RE THE BOSS A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
27/09/2022 1 COMPIEGNE   4 2 SANGHO DU MATHAN Q. GAIGNARD A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,8 1,4
29/09/2022 1 CHANTILLY   9 2 DARENNDI G. MOSSE M. DELZANGLES PLAT 3   2
29/09/2022 4 ENGHIEN   8 6 FILOU STAR A. FANTAUZZA J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 2   1,6
30/09/2022 4 SAINT-CLOUD   5 3 TRIBALIST M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,4 1,7
30/09/2022 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   4 6 PARK OF DIAMOND M. GRANDIN P. COTTIER PLAT 2   1,3
30/09/2022 1 VINCENNES   5 3 INOUBLIABLE E. RAFFIN P. MOULIN ATTELE 2   1,1
01/10/2022 3 ANGERS   6 5 ZAYA DE LA PLATA T. BLANCHOUIN J. BOISNARD PLAT 6    
01/10/2022 4 LAVAL   3 5 HAZILYS M. MOTTIER M. MOTTIER ATTELE 3   1,7
01/10/2022 4 LAVAL   5 8 GAROU DES CHALIERS T. CONSTANS A. CHAVATTE ATTELE 9    
02/10/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   3 15 LADY PRINCESS J.V. CROWLEY T. FOURCY PLAT 1 3 1,6
03/10/2022 3 MARSEILLE   7 7 FICHA LIMPIA M. GUYON J. ANDREU PLAT 1 3,6 1,7
03/10/2022 1 ENGHIEN   5 1 ENJOY THE GAME G. GELORMINI E.H. BONDO ATTELE 1 2,8 1,5
04/10/2022 1 AUTEUIL   7 2 ROCK AND ROLL D. UBEDA M. SEROR HAIES 2   1,9
05/10/2022 1 LAVAL   1 14 ELIE DE BEAUFOUR J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
05/10/2022 3 CHANTILLY   9 10 GREEN SPIRIT C. SOUMILLON Mme M. BOLLACK-BADEL PLAT 7    
05/10/2022 5 LYON-LA-SOIE   5 2 FACHO Mlle G. AMBROGIO J. UROZ ATTELE 2   1,4
05/10/2022 5 LYON-LA-SOIE   8 11 HONNEUR DE BRY Q. SEGUIN D. BEKAERT MONTE 2   1,2
06/10/2022 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   3 5 HUERTA A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 3,5 1,8
06/10/2022 4 CABOURG   1 14 ICONE DELO Y. LEBOURGEOIS J.L. LEREBOURG ATTELE 3   2,2
07/10/2022 2 WOLVEGA   1 6 HELL CAT J. MIERAS J. OFFERINGA ATTELE 2   1,1
07/10/2022 4 COMPIEGNE   5 9 CHELSEA DU NINIAN T. BACHELOT N. PAYSAN PLAT 1 3,4 1,4
07/10/2022 4 COMPIEGNE   5 2 FULL FLOW Mlle C. PACAUT E. LIBAUD PLAT 2   1,5
08/10/2022 2 NANCY   7 3 IMPRENABLE C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 4,4
08/10/2022 4 CHANTILLY   5 9 AND WE DANCED ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) Mlle S. DELAROCHE PLAT 1 4,7 1,6
08/10/2022 1 CAEN   6 12 J'AIME LE FOOT D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 3,3 1,9
08/10/2022 1 CAEN   8 5 GET LOVELY DELO Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. MEUNIER MONTE 1 1,7 1,3
08/10/2022 5 LAVAL   6 13 IDRA G. GELORMINI V. LEBARQUE ATTELE 2   1,5
09/10/2022 4 LYON-PARILLY   7 4 DILAR T. PICCONE F. MONFORT PLAT 5    
10/10/2022 4 AMIENS   7 3 VIOU L. ROUSSEL F. MONFORT PLAT 4    
11/10/2022 3 FONTAINEBLEAU   3 7 BOU HAS A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,7 1,6
11/10/2022 2 AVENCHES   4 1 BUZZ GRAL M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 2,9 1,3
11/10/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   3 1 HOLLEE S. MAILLOT S. DEHEZ PLAT 4    
11/10/2022 4 VINCENNES   1 9 IMPERATRICE D'ELLE P.P. PLOQUIN A. DOLLION MONTE 2   1,6
11/10/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   5 7 LA GLOIRE M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 3   1,6
12/10/2022 1 ENGHIEN   5 9 GENDREEN A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
12/10/2022 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE   4 3 KHAN Mlle M. VELON J. PHELIPPON PLAT 1 2,5 1,4
12/10/2022 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE   5 3 ROSIE ROCKET Mlle C. PACAUT T DONWORTH PLAT 1 3,8 1,6
13/10/2022 3 MARSEILLE   1 8 DJESON D'ARIANE Q. SEGUIN D. ALEXANDRE MONTE 1 2,8 1,2
13/10/2022 3 MARSEILLE   5 11 IDEM DU PONT C. MARTENS Y. HARET ATTELE 1 4,3 1,8
14/10/2022 3 LYON-PARILLY   3 12 EGERIE DU PUY A. GAUDIN F. CARPENTIER ATTELE 3   1,9
14/10/2022 3 LYON-PARILLY   4 5 HENRY DE TROUVILLE A. MERIEL P.L. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 1 4,6 2,1
15/10/2022 4 CABOURG   4 3 HOVA DE BASSIERE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 2   1,9
16/10/2022 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   1 5 GUAPA DU PADOUENG D. BOUYNE S. BOUISSON ATTELE 3   2,5
16/10/2022 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE   7 2 CAPRICE DES DIEUX S. MAILLOT N. CLEMENT PLAT 1 1,5 2,6
16/10/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   4 2 BE MY DAY T. BACHELOT M.F. WEISSMEIER PLAT 1 6,4 2,6
16/10/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   5 6 PENNINE HILLS G. MOSSE J. REYNIER PLAT 2   2,2
16/10/2022 5 GRAIGNES   6 7 GRAHIKA Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. ERNAULT MONTE 11    
17/10/2022 2 SON-PARDO   2 3 ENTRE NOUS TROIS F. BENNASAR ADROVER Mme R. RUBIO SALLERAS ATTELE 6    
17/10/2022 3 COMPIEGNE   2 4 ICONE D'OUDAIRIES B. LE CLERC H&G. LAGENESTE & MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,2
17/10/2022 3 COMPIEGNE   7 8 DANDY DU SEUIL N. HOWIE M. SEROR HAIES 3   1,8
17/10/2022 4 ENGHIEN   7 11 DUANG TAA T. CONSTANS A. CHAVATTE ATTELE 2   2,3
18/10/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   4 12 GORDON FLASH S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 5,5 2,3
18/10/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   7 4 GO FAST DU BREUIL G. LEMOINE N. ENSCH ATTELE 6    
19/10/2022 1 FEURS   2 1 GRENADINE BLONDE Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3   1,9
19/10/2022 1 FEURS   8 7 GALET STED A. BARRIER C.A. MARY ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
20/10/2022 3 AUTEUIL   7 3 ALCE Mlle N. DESOUTTER P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,6
21/10/2022 2 WOLVEGA   2 6 HELL CAT J. MIERAS J. OFFERINGA ATTELE 3   1,5
21/10/2022 3 CHARTRES   4 5 DIEGO DECOULGENS Mlle M. DARBORD Y. HUREL MONTE 3   1,7
21/10/2022 1 VINCENNES   2 10 GOLD DAIRPET A. ABRIVARD C. CHENU ATTELE 1 2,7 1,5
21/10/2022 1 VINCENNES   3 7 CYRANO DE B. F. OUVRIE J. NISKANEN ATTELE 2   1,5
22/10/2022 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE   4 5 IDA DES MONTS N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,6
22/10/2022 5 MONS   8 5 NEVELE HALL GRAUX Mlle H. HUYGENS J.M. DUMONT ATTELE 1 2,6 1,2
23/10/2022 4 CAEN   3 12 IRIS DES ROSEAUX G. MARTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 2,3 1,3
23/10/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   1 1 MATHLETIC M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,4
24/10/2022 1 MARSEILLE   2 3 TAWHIRI Mlle A. MEKOUCHE S. BROGI PLAT 3   1,7
24/10/2022 2 STRASBOURG   5 11 HOTLINE DE CARSI J.F. SENET J.F. SENET ATTELE 2   1,3
25/10/2022 4 VINCENNES   2 5 HELIOS BONBON M. ABRIVARD Y. HENRY ATTELE 1 2,9 1,4
26/10/2022 5 GELSENKIRCHEN   8 5 KARINA ALKI R.T. DE VLIEGER R.T. DE VLIEGER ATTELE 1 3,6 2,1
27/10/2022 1 LONGCHAMP   6 8 SPARKLIA L. ROUSSEL C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3   1,5
28/10/2022 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   5 1 SAY GOOD BUY V. SEGUY G. VAZ PLAT 1 5,4 1,05
28/10/2022 4 SAINT-CLOUD   8 2 DARE Mlle L. BAILS Mme M. BOLLACK-BADEL PLAT 3   1,6
28/10/2022 1 VINCENNES   1 13 HOSANNA DE CHENU A. ABRIVARD P. BOUTIN ATTELE 3   1,9
30/10/2022 1 CHANTILLY   7 2 COEUR DE PIERRE T. PICCONE M. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1 3,8 1,7
30/10/2022 5 AMIENS   1 1 GOLIATH DU CAUX A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 3,1 1,8
30/10/2022 1 CHANTILLY   9 5 DREAM FOR ALL H. BOUTIN L. ROVISSE PLAT 7    
31/10/2022 1 SAINT-CLOUD   6 9 NOBODY'S M. BARZALONA M. RULEC PLAT 1 2,3 1,2
01/11/2022 2 AVENCHES   3 6 WIN WIN N. GUILBERT Mlle C. ERNI PLAT 1 6 1,9
02/11/2022 3 TOULOUSE   2 10 JUMBO D'AUVILLIER F. CLOZIER P. TERRY ATTELE 2   1,5
02/11/2022 3 TOULOUSE   4 2 HENJOY DE MONGOCHY A. DESMOTTES A. DESMOTTES ATTELE 1 2,6 1,7
02/11/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   4 3 HIGH ROCK N.G. LEFEVRE R. MOURICE ATTELE 2   1,8
02/11/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   6 7 JAVANAISE TURGOT T. BRIAND Y. HARET ATTELE 5    
03/11/2022 1 VINCENNES   7 11 ELIE DE BEAUFOUR J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,2
03/11/2022 4 TOULOUSE   5 1 TOUR D'ECHELLE A. CRASTUS J. REYNIER PLAT 3   1,3
04/11/2022 3 AUTEUIL   7 5 LOU FAST L. PHILIPPERON R. COLLET STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,7
04/11/2022 1 VINCENNES   3 8 J'AIME LE FOOT D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,6 1,2
05/11/2022 3 LA-ROCHELLE   5 9 DIEGO DECOULGENS Mlle M. DARBORD Y. HUREL MONTE 2   1,6
05/11/2022 3 LA-ROCHELLE   8 1 GALET STED A. BARRIER C.A. MARY ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
05/11/2022 1 DEAUVILLE   5 3 PEDRITO M. GUYON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 3   1,2
05/11/2022 4 GRAIGNES   6 10 HULK DU COQ Mlle M. COLAS C. CUILLER MONTE 2   2
05/11/2022 5 KEENELAND   8 13 KINROSS L. DETTORI R. BECKETT PLAT 3   3,64
06/11/2022 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE   8 4 KICK BOXING Mme B. WEBER S. CERULIS PLAT 2   1,5
07/11/2022 5 SON-PARDO   4 7 FRESQUET DE LLEVANT A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 2   1,7
08/11/2022 3 VINCENNES   3 6 JABLONSKI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
08/11/2022 4 LYON-LA-SOIE   5 2 CENTRAL PARK WEST T. TRULLIER J. PHELIPPON PLAT 1 3,8 1,5
09/11/2022 4 SAINT-GALMIER   2 10 INDIGO JULRY J.P. GAUVIN J.P. GAUVIN ATTELE 6    
09/11/2022 5 MONS   2 1 GONE DE SOFIA K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 3   2,2
09/11/2022 4 SAINT-GALMIER   7 10 FALAKI DE CAHOT Mlle A. LEPAGE F. JULIEN MONTE 3   1,3
11/11/2022 2 STRASBOURG   5 7 MDRACAFEU S. PLANQUE M. SEROR PLAT 1 4,6 1,8
11/11/2022 1 TOULOUSE   9 5 ANGELO DE L'ABBAYE V. SEGUY M. GUARNIERI PLAT 3    
12/11/2022 4 AMIENS   3 1 THINDY F. SATALIA A.S.D. ALLARD PLAT 1 5,6 1,6
13/11/2022 1 AUTEUIL   1 2 HELOY DELABARRIERE F. BAYLE A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 4    
13/11/2022 4 VINCENNES   4 11 ISLA BONITA D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   1,8
13/11/2022 4 VINCENNES   7 12 HOUARNEAU Mlle C. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE MONTE 2   2
14/11/2022 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT   4 7 GALET STED A. BARRIER C.A. MARY ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
14/11/2022 4 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE   1 16 FAMEUX DESTIN G. MARTIN A. DE JESUS ATTELE 3   1,4
15/11/2022 1 CHANTILLY   1 8 MAKILROY S. MAILLOT N. CAULLERY PLAT 3   1,6
15/11/2022 2 FONTAINEBLEAU   1 1 BARYTHON DE VAIGE L.P. BRECHET H&G. LAGENESTE & MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,2
15/11/2022 1 CHANTILLY   4 8 HONOR AND PLEASURE I. MENDIZABAL E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 2   1,3
15/11/2022 4 TOULOUSE   3 7 PUTUMAYO Mlle C. LE GLAND B. LEGROS PLAT 1 4 1,8
16/11/2022 2 HAPPY-VALLEY   6 2 ADIOS M. POON F.C. LOR PLAT 3   1,6
16/11/2022 1 CHANTILLY   8 10 DREAM FOR ALL H. BOUTIN L. ROVISSE PLAT 1 4 1,7
16/11/2022 4 GRAIGNES   2 5 GALON DE VIRE F. LAGADEUC A.P. GRIMAULT ATTELE 1 2,7 1,6
17/11/2022 5 MONS   2 11 GOLDEN DE JANA J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. HORSE RACING TEAM ATTELE 4    
18/11/2022 3 CHANTILLY   1 3 WATCHMEN S. PASQUIER F. CHAPPET PLAT 3   1,4
18/11/2022 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX   2 14 ESPERANZO J.C. SOREL D. BEKAERT ATTELE 1 3,2 1,5
19/11/2022 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE   5 1 FABIARELLE J. MINEE D. BROSSARD ATTELE 11    
19/11/2022 3 LYON-LA-SOIE   6 3 CHARMING ORO V. SEGUY T. FOUGIER PLAT 1 2,5 1,5
21/11/2022 3 NANCY   1 2 HYPNOTIZED A. MADAMET R. ROHNE PLAT 2   1,2
21/11/2022 1 VINCENNES   3 13 GOLDORACK F. TABESSE V. LEBARQUE ATTELE 11