1 pari logique par jour
 
                     
            Bilan du  01/01/2010 17/07/2019   Nb jeu 10209
10209 9589           GAGNANT PLACE   ok G ok P
            REUSSITE 65,57% 92,95%   6662 9435
            RENDEMENT 178,24% 141,06%   Brut G Brut P
            RAPPORT MOYEN                         2,72 €                1,52 €   18117 14326
            ECART MAX 9 3   Jours 3485
            NET 1 € 7987,9 4191,9   Si mise 15 GP
            NET 15 €             239 637,00 €    125 757,00 €   par  mois
            Solde GP                                          365 394,00 €           1 572,71 €
                       
                       
DATE REUNION HIPPODROME C NOM DRIVER ENTRAINEUR DISCIPLINE   RG RP
17/07/2019 1 ARGENTAN 2 1 GIVE ME Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 3   1,3
16/07/2019 5 CABOURG 6 12 DEPIA LOULOMA A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 2,4 1,5
16/07/2019 1 VICHY 1 3 PALMERINO A. BADEL E & GREG LEENDERS PLAT 4    
15/07/2019 4 HYERES 3 6 DEFI DE NAY M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
15/07/2019 2 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 6 13 FOX PAPA TANGO A. DABOUIS D. MOTTIER ATTELE 6    
14/07/2019 4 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 15 DOLLAR DU CAUX R. BOUVIER P. LE MOEL ATTELE 5    
13/07/2019 3 DIEPPE 7 1 ONSAIJAMAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
13/07/2019 3 DIEPPE 7 3 PRINCE SUMITAS K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4 1,4
13/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 3 2 DEFI DE RETZ A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2 1,4
13/07/2019 3 DIEPPE 6 3 VANDALETTA K. NABET G. MACAIRE HAIES 13    
12/07/2019 1 CABOURG 4 11 FREEDOM DU PARC E. RAFFIN P. LECELLIER ATTELE 7    
12/07/2019 5 LA-TESTE 5 1 BAYOUN O. PESLIER T. LEMER PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
11/07/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 7 FALCAO NEGRO Mlle C. PACAUT H. GREWE PLAT 5    
10/07/2019 2 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 3 1 DUNGANNON P. LOTOUT C. LOTOUX PLAT 1 2 1,1
09/07/2019 5 CABOURG 5 7 GOING JET Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,3 1,3
08/07/2019 2 NANTES 2 13 ELVIRA DES KECHES A. WIELS J.P. MARMION MONTE 3   1,3
07/07/2019 4 LA-CAPELLE 3 8 CASANOVA DE RICO S. GRISEZ P. VAN DEN HENDE ATTELE 11    
07/07/2019 2 HAMBURG 3 1 DOLOKHOV G. SNIJDERS S. SMRCZEK PLAT 4    
06/07/2019 5 VICHY 3 10 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
06/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 7 8 DEESSE CARISAIE Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX J.E. THUET MONTE 2   1,5
06/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 6 8 ARAMIS BAR F. NIVARD F. BARELLI ATTELE 11    
06/07/2019 3 NANTES 4 2 ZALAMEA P.C. BOUDOT F. ROSSI PLAT 8    
05/07/2019 6 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 5 15 BEAU D'ARQUENAY C. BATY J. MENAND ATTELE 2   1,7
05/07/2019 5 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 1 TARLAMIE M. GUYON BRIAN BEAUNEZ PLAT 4    
04/07/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 1 HIMOLA T. TRULLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2   1,1
03/07/2019 4 LISIEUX 2 16 ELEGANT DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
03/07/2019 1 ENGHIEN 1 13 BAMOUR M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER ATTELE 7    
02/07/2019 3 DEAUVILLE 3 6 THIERRY Mlle L. LE GEAY F. ROSSI PLAT 1 3,7 1,4
01/07/2019 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 3 PEACE AND CO J. REVELEY D. COTTIN HAIES 6    
01/07/2019 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 7 3 MONTEPERTUSO M. LEFEBVRE P. LENOGUE HAIES 4    
30/06/2019 3 SAINT-GALMIER 2 10 CAESAR FACE Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
29/06/2019 4 CHANTILLY 2 7 GOTTINGEN A. LEMAITRE C. PLISSON PLAT 15    
29/06/2019 2 DAX 4 4 OCAMONTE G. GUEDJ-GAY X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 3   1,4
28/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 6 FOLLOW ME E. RAFFIN L. ROELENS ATTELE 6    
27/06/2019 4 LAVAL 3 10 DONA VIVA D. LOCQUENEUX D. LOCQUENEUX ATTELE 2   1,6
26/06/2019 4 ENGHIEN 5 8 DREAM THE BEST D. CRESPEL P. ROUER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
25/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 3 BARADJA DE NESLE L. JUBLOT M. TOURTEAU MONTE 1 5,1 1,7
23/06/2019 5 NANCY 7 1 MAXIMO MERIDIO B. LE CLERC G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,2
23/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 15 GALA TEJY P.P. PLOQUIN C. CHALON MONTE 1 1,9 1,3
23/06/2019 4 LYON-PARILLY 3 3 BILLABONG CAT C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 2,2 1,2
22/06/2019 4 LA-TESTE 3 5 BAROU V. SEGUY W. WALTON PLAT 3   1,5
22/06/2019 3 CHARTRES 8 15 BLACK JACK LA NUIT S. BOURLIER S. BOURLIER ATTELE 1 3,7 2
21/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 3 COCKTAIL DESBOIS E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 2   1,3
20/06/2019 4 VICHY 5 12 BAHIA DE LIGNY MLLE L MAGNENAT G.R. HUGUET MONTE 3   1,5
20/06/2019 3 AUTEUIL 5 5 FEU FOLLET B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
19/06/2019 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 2 7 SWING GLAZ ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) C. LOTOUX PLAT 1 6,5 2,2
18/06/2019 2 DAX 4 1 PRINCE SUMITAS K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,1
16/06/2019 5 MONTLUCON-NERIS-LES-BAINS 7 10 AUDACIEUX LUDOIS P. PELLERIN D. FISCEL ATTELE 11    
15/06/2019 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 1 BELDI WINNER Mlle J.M. ABRIVARD P. LE MOEL ATTELE 2   1,3
14/06/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 8 EUREKA DE TILLARD M. TIJOU T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 11    
14/06/2019 4 AUTEUIL 8 4 FEELING DE SIVOLA J.C. GAGNON A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 3    
13/06/2019 4 LYON-PARILLY 6 12 COYOTE DU CAUX M. TIJOU L. LERENARD MONTE 1 2 1,2
13/06/2019 3 CRAON 7 1 VISIONARY DREAMER Mlle C. PACAUT M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 12    
12/06/2019 4 VICHY 1 14 EPONA D'OURVILLE C. FEYTE C. FEYTE ATTELE 4    
12/06/2019 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 11 FRANKLIN STAR C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 9    
11/06/2019 5 VINCENNES 2 9 CARLY Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 1,4 1,1
10/06/2019 5 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 4 1 THIERRY Mlle A. MOLINS F. ROSSI PLAT 1 2,6 1,2
09/06/2019 3 ARGENTAN 6 1 CARTHAGO D'ELA C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 5    
09/06/2019 3 ARGENTAN 2 12 GRAVURE DE MODE F. NIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,6
08/06/2019 2 LYON-PARILLY 6 4 SHOT IN THE DARK S. MAILLOT C. BOUTIN PLAT 3   2,3
08/06/2019 3 LISIEUX 1 7 GIVE ME FIVE J. RUAULTS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 9    
07/06/2019 5 NANTES 4 10 FAUVE DE FELLIERE A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 4    
06/06/2019 3 LYON-PARILLY 5 1 SAMEER M. BERTO A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 3   1,4
05/06/2019 5 MONS 2 9 ENOLA PENGUY J. VERBEECK P. VAN DEN HENDE ATTELE 3   1,3
04/06/2019 1 VICHY 6 11 BACHERRA DU MOULIN E. FOURNIGAULT E. FOURNIGAULT MONTE 11    
04/06/2019 1 VICHY 5 9 FASHIONABLE QUICK G. GELORMINI M. ESPER ATTELE 7    
04/06/2019 2 NANTES 6 6 PORLOCK BAY G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,6 1,1
03/06/2019 4 ANGERS 1 11 DANYLA DE BRION M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 11    
02/06/2019 2 AVENCHES 3 2 DOWNHILLS ROCK   M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
01/06/2019 3 ARGENTAN 7 13 DENTELLA BELLA A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 4    
31/05/2019 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 2 COMMANDER C. SOUMILLON F. CHAPPET PLAT 1 2,1 1,5
31/05/2019 3 SON-PARDO 1 2 FRANCINA JS G. RIERA BENNASAR G. RIERA ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1
30/05/2019 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 4 7 CHIEF HAWKEYE Mlle A. DUPORTE J.V. TOUX PLAT 10    
30/05/2019 6 LA-ROCHELLE 2 7 DOLLAR DU PLAIN J.M. BAZIRE L. LE DREAN ATTELE 11    
30/05/2019 3 LYON-PARILLY 2 2 KORKOUEE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,6
29/05/2019 3 AVENCHES 3 5 FABREGAZ A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
28/05/2019 4 AUTEUIL 7 5 FRENCH BIRD F. DE GILES E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,2 1,3
28/05/2019 4 AUTEUIL 1 5 MAXENCHOP A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,5
28/05/2019 2 PONTCHATEAU 4 8 FRIMEUSE D'AZUR A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 4,4 2,3
27/05/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 4 2 RAJKUMAR P.C. BOUDOT Mme A. FABRE PLAT 6    
26/05/2019 5 NIORT 7 12 AS YOU LIKE N. DESMARRES T. DESMARRES ATTELE 6    
26/05/2019 6 SOLVALLA 7 5 PROPULSION Ö. KIHLSTRÖM D. REDEN ATTELE 2   1,1
26/05/2019 4 CAVAILLON 1 8 GO AND FLASH M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2   1,3
25/05/2019 1 ENGHIEN 7 9 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 2,7 1,3
25/05/2019 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 2 ONCLE FERNAND T. BACHELOT C. BAUER PLAT 1 4,1 2,1
25/05/2019 6 SOLVALLA 2 4 DREAM DE LASSERIE R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 11    
24/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 10 GEPSONNIE A. ABRIVARD C. RAIMBAUD MONTE 2   1,1
24/05/2019 4 CHATEAUBRIANT 9 9 DEPORTETOI G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2 1,3
24/05/2019 5 DIEPPE 2 9 GRACE SPIRIT C. SOUMILLON A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 4    
23/05/2019 3 LYON-PARILLY 6 1 PALAVAS M. GRANDIN C. ROSSI PLAT 1 2,7 1,5
22/05/2019 4 NANTES 6 9 FIGARO GEMA M. ABRIVARD M. SASSIER ATTELE 1 6,1 2,2
22/05/2019 3 AVENCHES 2 9 FLASHDANCE Mme B. AEBISCHER R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
21/05/2019 5 VINCENNES 5 9 GENERAL DU PARC A. ABRIVARD F. PRAT ATTELE 7    
21/05/2019 5 VINCENNES 5 10 GOTLAND E. RAFFIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
20/05/2019 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 7 10 DARK DREAM M. BAILET E. PRUDHON MONTE 7    
19/05/2019 1 AUTEUIL 9 5 DAGUET M. LEFEBVRE M. MESCAM HAIES 1 3,7 1,8
19/05/2019 1 AUTEUIL 4 6 GOLIATH DU BERLAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,3 1,1
19/05/2019 1 AUTEUIL 2 2 FOR FUN B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 8,6 1,5
18/05/2019 3 CAEN 7 7 CHIPIE DE FOKISSAR Y. LEBOURGEOIS J.M. LEGROS MONTE 11    
17/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 10 FLAMBOYANT BLUE A. DABOUIS J.P. MARY MONTE 1 3,1 1,3
16/05/2019 3 DAX 5 2 POLYGAME A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 3   1,2
16/05/2019 3 DAX 5 4 PRINCE SUMITAS K. NABET G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,6 1,1
15/05/2019 1 CAEN 6 11 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
14/05/2019 4 COMPIEGNE 6 1 RASIQUE D. BRASSIL F.M. COTTIN HAIES 1 2 1,3
13/05/2019 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 5 TROISCENTSEPT C. SOUMILLON C.Y. LERNER PLAT 1 2,5 1,5
12/05/2019 2 BADEN-VIENNE 3 2 PROVENZANO R. HALLER R. HALLER ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
12/05/2019 2 BADEN-VIENNE 2 7 DRAGON DARCHE M. STREBEL G. MAYR ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
11/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 14 COLT DES ESSARTS F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 2   1,3
10/05/2019 4 AUTEUIL 4 2 CHINCO STAR J. REVELEY Mlle I. GALLORINI HAIES 2   1,3
09/05/2019 3 BERLIN-KARLSHORST 3 9 ECLAIR LUCERNAIS HEINZ WEWERING A. GLASER ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
08/05/2019 4 CHARTRES 4 2 DIQUEM A. UNTERREINER R. DERIEUX ATTELE 3   1,3
08/05/2019 2 STRASBOURG 2 10 FOLKO DE L'ANCRE J. KOUBICHE J. KOUBICHE ATTELE 10 1,9 1,3
06/05/2019 2 CAEN 7 11 DAX GEDE Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX P. LEFRANCOIS MONTE 3   1,4
05/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 3 BLE DU GERS A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 3 1,4 1,2
05/05/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 4 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
05/05/2019 4 COMPIEGNE 6 2 JAZZ IN MONTREUX G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,9 1,3
04/05/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 6 1 BUTHELA A. MADAMET A. FABRE PLAT 3   1,2
03/05/2019 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 2 TUDO BEM C. SOUMILLON M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
03/05/2019 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 13 EXCEL D'AMOUR G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 3   1,4
30/04/2019 5 MONS 2 9 DITO QUICK S. HOSTE J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
30/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 4 11 BACHERRA DU MOULIN E. FOURNIGAULT E. FOURNIGAULT MONTE 1 4,3 2
30/04/2019 3 SON-PARDO 3 12 ARCHIMEDE LE GROUP Mme A. VAQUER STASCHEL Mme A. VAQUER SUREDA ATTELE 1 4,9 1,9
30/04/2019 2 CHANTILLY 1 9 JOLIE M. GUYON A. MARCIALIS PLAT 1 2,3 1,3
29/04/2019 4 ENGHIEN 4 15 FERRY JET P. VERCRUYSSE L. ROELENS ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
28/04/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 6 1 HOLDTHASIGREEN T. PICCONE B. AUDOUIN PLAT 1 3,1 1,1
28/04/2019 4 NORT-SUR-ERDRE 4 14 BEAU DE GRIMOULT J.F. SENET F. ANNE ATTELE 1 4,2 1,8
27/04/2019 1 AUTEUIL 8 7 SAINT ANJOU M. VIEL L. VIEL HAIES 1 2,8 1,5
27/04/2019 4 ARGENTAN 3 7 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
26/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 11 GRAND MARABOUT Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,7 1,2
26/04/2019 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 4 FABIO DE LOU C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
25/04/2019 1 COMPIEGNE 7 1 TAHANRUN A. RUIZ-GONZALEZ D. GUILLEMIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
25/04/2019 1 COMPIEGNE 5 3 ROYALE JOANA HAS K. DUBOURG G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,4 1,7
24/04/2019 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 5 DREAM DE LASSERIE R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
23/04/2019 5 MONS 2 8 VIVE LE VENT R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
23/04/2019 2 TOULOUSE 1 1 SAINT TROPEZ P. MOREAU F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
22/04/2019 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 2 ECOLO A. MADAMET C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 1,6 1,3
22/04/2019 1 LONGCHAMP 7 6 ORBAAN M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,8
21/04/2019 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 1 5 LA BALLADE M.W. SCHAMBECK E. HÖLL ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
20/04/2019 2 NANCY 4 1 ONSAIJAMAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,1
19/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 14 GEPSONNIE A. ABRIVARD C. RAIMBAUD MONTE 2   1,6
16/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 4 KORKOUEE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,4
16/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 GRACEKELI DU SEUIL M. VIEL M. SEROR HAIES 2   1,2
15/04/2019 2 CAVAILLON 5 11 ABRICOT DU BUGEY C. BACHE N. MOUROT ATTELE 9    
14/04/2019 5 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 1 BETTER ON SUNDAY A. BADEL M. BOUTIN PLAT 2   1,3
14/04/2019 5 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 5 NEXT TO ME B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,7 1,4
13/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 16 DREAMBREAKER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,3
13/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 3 11 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2 2,5 1,8
13/04/2019 3 CHANTILLY 1 2 GOTTINGEN A. LEMAITRE C. PLISSON PLAT 2   1,7
12/04/2019 5 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 6 GRAIN D'URZY L. VERRIERE F. BONNEFOY ATTELE 2   2,1
12/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 9 ESPION JAUNE A. ABRIVARD C. CLIN MONTE 2   1,2
12/04/2019 4 SAINT-CLOUD 2 1 AJMANY V. SCHIERGEN A. MARCIALIS PLAT 4    
11/04/2019 2 LE-MANS 1 6 GITANO C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,5
09/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 6 8 FLAMBOYANT BLUE A. DABOUIS J.P. MARY MONTE 2   1,4
09/04/2019 5 MONS 2 14 ENOLA PENGUY J. VERBEECK P. VAN DEN HENDE ATTELE 1 2 1,3
09/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 1 9 FLAYA KALOUMA G.A. POU POU G.A. POU POU ATTELE 1 2 1,4
08/04/2019 5 MULHEIM 9 6 BETTER VALUE J. BOJKO P VERBERKT PLAT 10    
06/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 9 11 DUEL DU GERS M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,4
06/04/2019 1 VINCENNES 6 11 FACE TIME BOURBON E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
06/04/2019 3 AUTEUIL 8 9 FERRONNIERE C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,6
06/04/2019 3 AUTEUIL 4 1 ETOILE DU LUY K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,5
05/04/2019 4 COMPIEGNE 9 2 GOTTINGEN A. LEMAITRE C. PLISSON PLAT 2   2,5
04/04/2019 4 MAUQUENCHY 4 11 EMAIL DE L'ITON D. THOMAIN S. MEUNIER ATTELE 2 2,1 1,6
03/04/2019 1 ANGERS 3 6 COUP CHANCEUX F.X. MARY A. HUBERT ATTELE 3   1,4
03/04/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 7 PRINCE SUMITAS P. MOREAU G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,1
02/04/2019 5 MONS 4 3 ZULEIKA FONT R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
02/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 2 14 BONCHAMP GEDE Mlle M. COLLET M. SASSIER MONTE 6    
02/04/2019 4 VINCENNES 1 9 ETOILE BOSS M. ABRIVARD D. LEFAUCHEUX ATTELE 6    
01/04/2019 1 CHANTILLY 5 2 CALLED TO THE BAR M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 3 1,4
01/04/2019 2 ARGENTAN 3 6 DIGUEDOR M. POIRIER C. ECALARD ATTELE 2   1,2
31/03/2019 2 AVENCHES 7 2 DOWNHILLS ROCK M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 11    
30/03/2019 3 MEYDAN 4 8 BLUE POINT W. BUICK C. APPLEBY PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
27/03/2019 5 WOLVEGA 1 7 APARTE R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 2 1,1
27/03/2019 2 COMPIEGNE 7 10 JAZZ IN MONTREUX G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 3,6 1,7
24/03/2019 1 AUTEUIL 5 1 GALOP MARIN M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 3   1,4
24/03/2019 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 3 2 BHOUTAN DU PATURAL J.D. FERREIRA Y. HUREL MONTE 1 6,9 2,6
23/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 10 CHICA DE JOUDES A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 3,7 1,4
23/03/2019 3 STRASBOURG 5 1 SONG AND WHISPER B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,4 1,3
22/03/2019 5 TOULOUSE 3 5 SAINTE COLERE J. AUGE F. PARDON PLAT 1 3,7 1,5
22/03/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 2 DJAZZMAN B. DUBOURG C. DUBOURG HAIES 2   1,2
20/03/2019 5 WOLVEGA 2 4 VADUZ WISE AS R. POOLS E. BOT ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
19/03/2019 2 HYERES 2 12 COCKTAIL DYNAMITE F. DESMIGNEUX Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 1 2 1,3
18/03/2019 5 MONS 2 5 MATHISON K. CLIJMANS L.V. BEYLEN PLAT 1 4,7 2
18/03/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 7 RIP N. PERRET F. ROSSI PLAT 1 2,7 1,2
18/03/2019 1 COMPIEGNE 5 5 PURPLE LIGHT A. CRASTUS C. BOUTIN PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
17/03/2019 4 PONTCHATEAU 8 15 CHACHA DE GONTIER A. ABRIVARD J.P. MARMION ATTELE 11    
16/03/2019 1 AUTEUIL 6 5 FARNICE K. NABET F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
14/03/2019 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 7 CHICA DE JOUDES A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
13/03/2019 5 WOLVEGA 3 9 EMPEREUR FACE R. EBBINGE R. WESTER ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
13/03/2019 1 LAVAL 3 7 DEESSE CARISAIE Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX J.E. THUET MONTE 11    
12/03/2019 5 MONS 4 12 DIVINE DE JANA J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. T. DANEAU ATTELE 1 2,3 1,2
12/03/2019 5 MONS 1 6 CHARMEUR DES HAYES K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4
12/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 7 5 CAPCHOP P.C. BOUDOT N. CAULLERY PLAT 1 3,4 1,7
12/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 6 1 CAVAPRUN S. PASQUIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 3   1,4
12/03/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 4 PRINCE SUMITAS K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,2
11/03/2019 4 TOULOUSE 2 1 VIF D'ESPRIT P. MOREAU F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,2 1,3
11/03/2019 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 12 DORLANDO DU VIVIER E. RAFFIN J. RIVIERE ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
09/03/2019 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 GOLIATH DU BERLAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,4 1,4
08/03/2019 4 ENGHIEN 3 11 DIABLO D'HERFRAIE D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 10    
05/03/2019 1 CHANTILLY 2 6 BAYOUN O. PESLIER T. LEMER PLAT 1 2,5 1,6
02/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 9 8 DUC DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION MONTE 1 1,8 1,2
02/03/2019 1 VINCENNES 8 10 FAIRPLAY D'URZY J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,7 1,6
01/03/2019 3 FAIRVIEW 4 6 LIGHT ON HER TOES A. DOMEYER A.C. GREEFF PLAT 5    
27/02/2019 5 WOLVEGA 3 9 EMPEREUR FACE R. EBBINGE R. WESTER ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
27/02/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 3 MARIA'S LEGACY J. CLAUDIC M. BRASME PLAT 4    
26/02/2019 4 CAGNES 7 1 APOLLON D'ANJOU P. REPICHET J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 2   1,6
26/02/2019 1 AUTEUIL 8 3 INCUNABLE A. COUPU Y. FERTILLET HAIES 7    
26/02/2019 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 QUICK BEAUTY R. MAYEUR Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,6
26/02/2019 1 AUTEUIL 6 3 MEETING LIFE Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 13    
26/02/2019 3 STRAUBING 2 6 FEDERER TRANSS R S. ALTMANN S. ALTMANN ATTELE 2   1,3
25/02/2019 1 MARSEILLE 6 1 NO TABOO M. GUYON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 4    
24/02/2019 4 ANGERS 1 5 VIF D'ESPRIT P. MOREAU F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,3
23/02/2019 4 TOULOUSE 8 4 GAMINE DU PERCHE R.W. DENECHERE R.W. DENECHERE ATTELE 2   1,4
22/02/2019 4 CAGNES 5 6 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
21/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 7 10 FLAMME DU GOUTIER C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 11    
21/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 5 4 PRETREVILLE C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,4 1,1
21/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 3 1 ZEMINDARI T. THULLIEZ H.F. DEVIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,2
21/02/2019 3 MONS 2 8 GO MILADY F. LEFEBVRE G. COURBOT PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
19/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 5 COLT DES ESSARTS F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
19/02/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 3 SAINTE SAONE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,2 1,1
19/02/2019 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 1 ONSAIJAMAIS A. FOUCHET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,1
17/02/2019 4 ANGERS 4 9 EN BONNE MAIN J. CHARRON Mlle A.S. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2
16/02/2019 4 SAINT-GALMIER 8 4 CADRAN DU CHATELET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,6 1,6
16/02/2019 5 CHILE 5 8 LUCKY WINNER G.A. PONTIGO SUAZO J. BAEZA PLAT 5    
16/02/2019 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 7 8 FLOWER OF LIFE N. VIMOND N. VIMOND ATTELE 3   1,5
15/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 2 3 CAVAPRUN S. PASQUIER J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 1,4 1,1
13/02/2019 1 CAGNES 8 6 RAY OF HOPE M. FOREST Mme G. RARICK PLAT 1 4,1 1,7
12/02/2019 4 TOULOUSE 3 4 FANDANGO B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,2
12/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 5 11 CESAR DE VRIE E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1 2 1,5
10/02/2019 4 CAGNES 5 7 BETTER ON SUNDAY S. RUIS M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 7,4 2,9
09/02/2019 2 STRAUBING 6 4 OMEGA MAN G. BIENDL G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
07/02/2019 2 CHANTILLY 6 5 GARDOL MAN C. DEMURO E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 3   1,8
04/02/2019 3 WOLVEGA 1 7 DIAMOND ER T.H. KOOYMAN T.H. KOOYMAN ATTELE 11    
03/02/2019 4 PAU 7 6 FORTHING G. RE D. COTTIN HAIES 1 2,8 1,4
03/02/2019 2 DORTMUND 3 1 AMERICAN FIVE G. SNIJDERS U. THOMAS PLAT 2   1,7
02/02/2019 4 MAUQUENCHY 8 16 BOSCO DU GOUTIER Mlle A. RENAUDIN C. LELARGE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,4
02/02/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 7 GENERAL DU PARC A. ABRIVARD F. PRAT ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
02/02/2019 3 CAGNES 3 1 FALCAO NEGRO Mlle C. PACAUT H. GREWE PLAT 4    
29/01/2019 3 STRAUBING 2 2 MAN IN BLACK A. STROBL H. STROBL ATTELE 1 2,2 1,1
26/01/2019 4 SAINT-GALMIER 4 18 ESPOIR EXTREME F. JAMARD C. FLIRDEN ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6
25/01/2019 5 WOLVEGA 5 7 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
25/01/2019 4 CAGNES 2 11 DESIR DU BOIS E. RAFFIN R. MOURICE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,2
25/01/2019 2 CHANTILLY 8 11 GOLDEN BUCK J. CABRE P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 2   2,4
24/01/2019 2 CAGNES 1 1 ARMORIAL M. GUYON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
23/01/2019 2 PAU 6 6 FRIPON DU SEUIL C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS HAIES 1 3,4 1,7
22/01/2019 3 TOULOUSE 6 13 GAMINE DU PERCHE R.W. DENECHERE R.W. DENECHERE ATTELE 1 3 1,6
21/01/2019 3 STRAUBING 2 3 GOLDEN FUTURE C. SCHWARZ G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
20/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 7 DORGALI B. ROCHARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 2   1,3
20/01/2019 4 PAU 2 4 DAYTONA BEACH T. BEAURAIN T. LEMER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,1 1,4
20/01/2019 4 PAU 2 6 ASTRIDLANDE J. PLOUGANOU H. DE LAGENESTE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,2
18/01/2019 5 WOLVEGA 6 8 CROATIE D'AMOUR R. POOLS C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 2   1,1
17/01/2019 6 NEWCASTLE 5 3 GLORY OF PARIS L. MORRIS M. APPLEBY PLAT 1 2 1,3
17/01/2019 2 PAU 8 7 CARRIACOU S. PAILLARD Mme I. PACAULT HAIES 1 2,4 1,3
16/01/2019 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 9 CE BELLO ROMAIN A. BARRIER S.G. DUPONT ATTELE 4    
15/01/2019 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 12 FERRARI FOLLE D. HAON D. HAON ATTELE 3   1,9
15/01/2019 1 PAU 8 3 CALINIGHT D. MESCAM M. MESCAM HAIES 1 3,3 1,6
15/01/2019 1 PAU 3 4 THRILLING K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 13    
12/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 6 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
12/01/2019 2 SON-PARDO 6 5 COW BOY CLEVILLE G. ANDREU A.J. ROSSELLO ATTELE 3   1,6
12/01/2019 2 SON-PARDO 4 10 FRANCINA JS G. RIERA BENNASAR Mlle M.F. SUREDA BARCELO ATTELE 1 1,9 1,1
11/01/2019 5 WOLVEGA 4 4 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
11/01/2019 2 PAU 3 5 FEARLESS LADY T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
11/01/2019 3 FAIRVIEW 4 6 LLOYD GEORGE A. DOMEYER A.C. GREEFF PLAT 1 1,8 1,4
09/01/2019 1 CAGNES 4 4 AMERICO VESPUCCI S. STEFANO J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 6,9 2,7
09/01/2019 2 PAU 1 3 FRACA DE THAIX S. PAILLARD Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,1
08/01/2019 2 PAU 2 1 NOMAD ARROW C. CADEL L. LARRIGADE PLAT 1 4,1 1,7
07/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 2 10 CARLY Mlle E. DESMIGNEUX T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 1,8 1,5
06/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 1 7 EVENING STAR P.Y. VERVA G. THOREL MONTE 1 1,8 1,4
06/01/2019 4 CAGNES 2 2 FOU DU BRESIL L. PHILIPPERON Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4 2,8
05/01/2019 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 3 BELGIAN GENTLEMAN M. GRANDIN C. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,6
05/01/2019 1 VINCENNES 4 14 DREAM J.P. MONCLIN G. THOREL ATTELE 2   1,6
04/01/2019 2 PAU 6 1 DOLLAR DES MOTTES A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3 1,5
04/01/2019 2 PAU 4 2 MEETING LIFE Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,4
03/01/2019 4 CAGNES 2 11 EMIR D'YVEL N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   2,1
01/01/2019 3 CAGNES 3 6 SPIDERMAN J. CLAUDIC S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,1
31/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 8 FILLE DU CHENE F. NIVARD J. LE MER ATTELE 1 2,3 1,3
29/12/2018 5 SON-PARDO 2 9 BISKIT SILVA J.A. RIERA M. MESQUIDA ATTELE 2 3,2 1,9
29/12/2018 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 2 6 KIEV C. STEFAN Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 2   1,3
28/12/2018 4 WOLVEGA 2 5 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 2,4 1,3
28/12/2018 3 PAU 1 1 THIRASSIA J. PLOUGANOU H. DE LAGENESTE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,4 1,2
27/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 10 FELINE HAUFOR D. THOMAIN C. BIGEON MONTE 1 2,7 1,5
27/12/2018 3 CAGNES 2 1 BELARISSO N. GAUFFENIC D. WINDRIF HAIES 1 3,3 1,4
25/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 11 GAWANI DU BOCAGE D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2   1,4
25/12/2018 2 PAU 1 1 BLACK LUNA Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,1
24/12/2018 1 CAGNES 6 2 FONIQUI J. CLAUDIC S. FOUCHER HAIES 3   1,3
24/12/2018 1 CAGNES 3 2 LATE NEWS A. MERIENNE H. MERIENNE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,5
24/12/2018 3 ARGENTAN 5 15 ELECTRIC BLUE T. LE BELLER L. PESCHET ATTELE 1 8,5 2,5
24/12/2018 1 CAGNES 1 2 BROKEN DIAMOND Mlle M. LAGRANGE Mme P.B.J.L. BEAUNEZ HAIES 2   1,4
23/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 9 9 DUC DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION MONTE 1 1,6 1,3
23/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 10 FEELING CASH E. RAFFIN P. ALLAIRE MONTE 2   1,1
23/12/2018 2 CAGNES 6 13 FRANKLIN PARK A. MUIDEBLED A. MUIDEBLED ATTELE 3   1,4
22/12/2018 3 PAU 1 4 THRILLING K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,4 1,1
21/12/2018 4 WOLVEGA 8 3 DEVIL R. EBBINGE W. ZWIERS ATTELE 1 2 1,5
21/12/2018 4 WOLVEGA 4 5 USTANG LUDOIS G. SUCAET L. DE GROOTE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
21/12/2018 3 PONTCHATEAU 7 14 ECHO DE BLAIN F. FURET F. FURET ATTELE 1 2,2 1,6
19/12/2018 6 MONS 2 1 JAMBORA J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
19/12/2018 1 PAU 1 2 BEL APSIS M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,2
15/12/2018 5 LYON-LA-SOIE 1 9 FORTUNE DE FLANDRE J. PLASSARD P. DECOUZ PLAT 2   2,9
15/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 14 ESTEBANE SACHA F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 1 5,5 2
14/12/2018 5 WOLVEGA 1 5 CAP EST DE MAI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
14/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 16 BAULOISE HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 11    
12/12/2018 5 MONS 6 7 JOEPIE SLIPPER G. LOIX EC. MATIC V.O.F. ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
12/12/2018 4 CAGNES 7 10 IRAKIEN C. COUILLAUD P.J.D. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,9
11/12/2018 2 PAU 2 7 ASTRIDLANDE J. PLOUGANOU H. DE LAGENESTE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,1
08/12/2018 3 PAU 7 5 SHAKAPON T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
08/12/2018 3 PAU 6 2 DIESEL D'ALLIER F. DE GILES E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3 1,7
08/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 8 FEELING CASH Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
08/12/2018 2 SON-PARDO 5 3 DOJO DE LADIL J. FLUXA GOMILA J. POCOVI ORELL ATTELE 3   2,8
07/12/2018 5 LYON-LA-SOIE 8 2 ROIVILLE M. FOREST Mme L. NANNINI PLAT 3   2,6
07/12/2018 6 WOLVEGA 5 6 JOE FANATIC R. POOLS B.J. CREBAS ATTELE 2   1,2
07/12/2018 4 CHARTRES 6 16 DROLE DE MEC M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6
06/12/2018 3 PAU 5 2 THIRASSIA J. PLOUGANOU H. DE LAGENESTE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,7 1,4
05/12/2018 6 MONS 6 8 JR DIESCHOOT G. LOIX EC. MATIC V.O.F. ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
05/12/2018 6 MONS 5 8 CRISTAL DES HAYES K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
05/12/2018 2 LAUNCESTON 6 7 SAVS FINALE T. BAKER S. BRUNTON PLAT 1 2,1 1,1
03/12/2018 4 GRAIGNES 4 12 FUSAIN DU RIB J. HALLAIS J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4
03/12/2018 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 4 12 CELESTIAL LIGHT TK C. SCHWARZ G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
01/12/2018 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 9 15 FACTO TURGOT D. BEKAERT Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,4 1,7
01/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 6 ESTEBANE SACHA F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 2   1,3
01/12/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 7 FLICKA DE BLARY Mlle C. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE MONTE 1 1,7 1,3
30/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 9 GOTLAND E. RAFFIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
30/11/2018 3 CHARTRES 8 16 CAZIRIUS DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE P. LELIEVRE ATTELE 2   1,3
30/11/2018 4 AUTEUIL 1 1 FEU FOLLET B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,2 1,1
28/11/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 4 4 ESPOIR CAILLERIE M. ABRIVARD G. HOUEL ATTELE 1 3,2 2
27/11/2018 5 VINCENNES 6 1 FISH DE HOUELLE K. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 6,5 2,9
27/11/2018 4 MONS 8 8 DIVINE DE JANA J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. T. DANEAU ATTELE 2   1,2
27/11/2018 4 MONS 1 4 CONCERTO RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
27/11/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 1 FOX TROT A. FOUCHET G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2 1,1
27/11/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 4 5 STORM OF SAINTLY B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,2 1,1
26/11/2018 4 CABOURG 7 11 FLASH D'ALOUETTE J. RAFFESTIN A. CHAVATTE MONTE 1 3,2 1,7
26/11/2018 4 CABOURG 2 2 EROS DU BECQUET J.P. MONCLIN C. LANCELIN ATTELE 8    
26/11/2018 4 CABOURG 1 6 BALADE JAVANAISE T. LE BELLER G. HOUEL ATTELE 9    
26/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 9 DIS MOI DE HOUELLE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 1,5 1,1
25/11/2018 6 CARRERE 4 1 TIMIZMIZ R. CAMPOS F.M. LABONNE PLAT 1 2 3,2
25/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 3 5 CICALINA B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,4
23/11/2018 4 SAINT-CLOUD 6 4 KOURKAN C. SOUMILLON J.M. BEGUIGNE PLAT 1 2,2 1,2
23/11/2018 3 COMPIEGNE 7 5 CORAZONES R. SCHMIDLIN F.M. COTTIN HAIES 3   1,3
23/11/2018 3 COMPIEGNE 5 1 POLIRICO K. NABET F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2 1,4
22/11/2018 5 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 4 THE BIG SMOKE C. SOUMILLON C.Y. LERNER PLAT 1 2,2 1,3
22/11/2018 3 ANGERS 7 1 AMOUR DU MATHAN P. DUBOURG A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 2   1,1
21/11/2018 6 MONS 2 9 TUXEDO BI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,5 1,5
21/11/2018 1 MAUQUENCHY 7 7 FLASH DE VOUEDE Mlle M. NORBERG D. BROHIER ATTELE 3   1,1
21/11/2018 4 AUTEUIL 5 5 BEAU NOM J. CLAUDIC J. PHELIPPON HAIES 2   2,1
21/11/2018 1 MAUQUENCHY 1 2 AS YOU LIKE N. DESMARRES T. DESMARRES ATTELE 2   2,2
21/11/2018 2 LAUNCESTON 9 3 ZUBERINA T. VOORHAM S. BRUNTON PLAT 1 2,7 1,2
19/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 7 ESTEBANE SACHA J.M. BAZIRE F. ANNE ATTELE 3   1,3
18/11/2018 3 TOULOUSE 3 9 BELDI WINNER Mlle J.M. ABRIVARD P. LE MOEL ATTELE 3   1,5
18/11/2018 2 LE-MANS 5 2 CHIVERNY Mlle B. GUENET N. CAULLERY PLAT 2   1
17/11/2018 6 CHILE 2 7 MAGIC DREAM A.J. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ C.A. URBINA HERNANDEZ PLAT 3   1,3
17/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 4 2 OKELMANIF B. FOUCHET T. DE LAURIERE STEEPLE-CHASE 5    
17/11/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 2 UGO DE TORTIERE Mme F. HOMBERGER Mme N. GONIN ATTELE 2   1,1
16/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 9 GOLDEN BRIDGE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
16/11/2018 4 NANTES 8 2 EDALKA DE KERSER A. GASNIER P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 2   2
16/11/2018 5 TOULOUSE 2 3 THIRASSIA A. RUIZ-GONZALEZ H. DE LAGENESTE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
15/11/2018 4 REIMS 7 10 GOSPEL PAT Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
15/11/2018 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 9 5 SILENT ROMANCE P.C. BOUDOT J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 11    
13/11/2018 4 SON-PARDO 8 11 DE BLAI A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 1 2 1,1
13/11/2018 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 4 FOCUS QUICK J.P. MONCLIN M. ESPER ATTELE 2   1,5
11/11/2018 4 WOLVEGA 11 4 HUGO LOBELL R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 3,4 1,7
11/11/2018 6 ESKILSTUNA 5 7 IN TOTO SUND E. ADIELSSON D. REDEN ATTELE 1 2,7 1,3
11/11/2018 2 AVENCHES 1 2 ELATTORI H. TURRETTINI V. NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
10/11/2018 5 AMIENS 2 3 UTHER PENDRAGON T. PICCONE J. MOORE PLAT 1 2,4 1,1
09/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 8 FUEGO DE HOUELLE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 2   1,5
08/11/2018 6 MEYDAN 5 2 MIGHTILY P. DOBBS D. WATSON PLAT 3   1,4
08/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 13 DUC DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION MONTE 3   1,5
06/11/2018 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 2 ATLANTIDE I. MENDIZABAL F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 3,7 1,6
05/11/2018 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 8 BOLT OF LIGHTNING D. UBEDA D. SATALIA HAIES 3   1,5
05/11/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 3 ANGE DE LUNE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,5
04/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 4 6 BEAUMEC DE HOUELLE P. DUBOURG A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 2,2 1,4
04/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 3 2 BURN OUT B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,7
04/11/2018 2 AVENCHES 6 5 UVIDUS M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 2   1,2
04/11/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 2 DRAGO DE TILOU M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 5,4 1,9
03/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 4 2 CAFERTITI R. SCHMIDLIN F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 3   2
03/11/2018 3 LA-ROCHELLE 6 6 EBENITO D'AURCY O. RAFFIN C. LELARGE ATTELE 2   1,6
03/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 GOLIATH DU BERLAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
03/11/2018 1 AUTEUIL 1 4 PORLOCK BAY G. VIEL F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
02/11/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 6 TAOS J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2 1,1
01/11/2018 3 LAVAL 9 16 BLE DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
01/11/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 6 2 ROI MAGE D. GALLON F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
01/11/2018 2 MUNCHEN-RIEM 1 5 ISMENE F. MINARIK J.P. CARVALHO PLAT 2   1,1
30/10/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 4 1 MAXENCHOP A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 3   1,2
29/10/2018 4 TOULOUSE 4 12 ETINCELLE DE NIEUL F. CLOZIER D.J. ROUSSEAU ATTELE 6    
28/10/2018 2 ARGENTAN 2 1 ETOILE DASSILA J. HALLET P. QUINTON HAIES 3   1,7
27/10/2018 5 GRAIGNES 8 17 BALL TRAP Mlle M. ASSELINE J.W. HALLAIS MONTE 11    
27/10/2018 3 NANTES 8 4 CALNUTZ J. CHARRON PH. PELTIER (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,8 1,6
27/10/2018 3 NANTES 7 4 FASIMIX M.O. BELLEY J. BOISNARD HAIES 1 1,8 1,2
26/10/2018 1 MONS 6 3 AUBRION DU GERS J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
26/10/2018 5 SON-PARDO 6 5 ENEMIC M. BOSCH M. BOSCH ATTELE 1 2 1,2
26/10/2018 2 AVENCHES 5 2 DAL CUORE A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
25/10/2018 3 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 1 DUCALE DI MAREMMA L. BEUZELIN F. SHERIDAN PLAT 2   2,3
24/10/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 9 13 MAJURA S. PASQUIER A. BONIN PLAT 3   1,6
24/10/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 6 15 RAY OF HOPE M. FOREST Mme G. RARICK PLAT 3   2,5
24/10/2018 2 DINSLAKEN 3 7 USTER DES CAILLONS H.A.J. GRIFT H. GRIFT ATTELE 4    
20/10/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 2 REALITYHACKING P.C. BOUDOT F. CHAPPET PLAT 2   1,1
20/10/2018 4 CAEN 5 6 CLEGS DES CHAMPS D. THOMAIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1 1,4 1,3
20/10/2018 3 AVENCHES 5 12 UVIDUS M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 3,3 1,7
20/10/2018 3 AVENCHES 4 12 BLACKHAWK J. VIGNONI M. WEBER ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
20/10/2018 4 CAEN 2 9 GIANT CASH J.P. MONCLIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
20/10/2018 4 CAEN 1 9 EAST RIVER Y. LEBOURGEOIS C. CLIN MONTE 1 2 1,5
19/10/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 14 ELIXIR DU BOCAGE F. NIVARD E. SZIRMAY ATTELE 1 3 1,9
19/10/2018 3 MOULINS 2 1 ENJEU D'ARTHEL G. MASURE E. CLAYEUX HAIES 1 2,7 1,5
17/10/2018 5 SON-PARDO 4 5 VALOINIC A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
17/10/2018 1 STRASBOURG 1 12 CEYLAN DAIRPET T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
16/10/2018 3 MAUQUENCHY 5 10 EROS DU VIVIER Y. LEBOURGEOIS J.Y. LECUYER ATTELE 1 2,8 1,7
16/10/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 5 ART MAJEUR Mlle B. GUENET G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 1,3 1,1
15/10/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 16 BIKINI F. OUVRIE F. OUVRIE ATTELE 3   2
15/10/2018 1 ENGHIEN 8 3 ERA D'OURVILLE A. DOLLION A. DOLLION ATTELE 1 3 1,5
15/10/2018 1 ENGHIEN 6 7 DU RHUM DES ILES E. RAFFIN D. MARSAULT MONTE 1 1,8 1,2
14/10/2018 5 KUURNE 9 2 CEZAR H S. HOSTE J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 10    
14/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 SAINT GOUSTAN BLUE K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,1
14/10/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 3 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
14/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 1 1 GOLIATH DU BERLAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,1
13/10/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 9 3 MORE THAN THIS T. BACHELOT Y. BARBEROT PLAT 5    
12/10/2018 2 AVENCHES 5 4 UZA JOSSELYN R. AEBISCHER R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
12/10/2018 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 3 6 EVRIKA T. LE BELLER P. COIGNARD ATTELE 11    
12/10/2018 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 2 3 EH COQUINE Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. LEBLOND ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
11/10/2018 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 3 LE MARAIS H. JOURNIAC J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,5 1,5
10/10/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 7 9 DOWNHILLS ROCK M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 2,5 1,6
10/10/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 6 10 DEAR MONEY D. LOCQUENEUX D. LOCQUENEUX ATTELE 1 2 1,5
10/10/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 5 15 BUNKER DE RETZ Mlle O. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 2   1,4
10/10/2018 3 AUTEUIL 2 1 CRYSTAL BEACH L. PHILIPPERON M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,5 1,1
09/10/2018 5 VINCENNES 4 8 EVANGELINA BLUE M. MOTTIER J.P. MARY MONTE 1 2,8 1,2
08/10/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 12 DUR D'OREYE RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 2   1,2
08/10/2018 4 TOULOUSE 1 4 LOVELY QUEEN A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 2,7 1,4
07/10/2018 4 NIMES 9 1 ROIVILLE F. BLONDEL Mme L. NANNINI PLAT 2   1,5
06/10/2018 3 CAEN 9 7 DEVIRMONT J.L.C. DERSOIR J. HALLAIS ATTELE 2   1,3
04/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 8 1 POLYQUICK J. REVELEY J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 3,1 1,6
04/10/2018 3 NANTES 1 2 LESS NOUS REVER P.C. BOUDOT F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
04/10/2018 1 AUTEUIL 4 5 POLYGAME A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,1 1,7
04/10/2018 2 COMPIEGNE 6 1 INSIDER A. CHESNEAU Mme C. BOCSKAI PLAT 1 2,8 1,3
03/10/2018 4 TOULOUSE 1 3 LUCIEN MALPIC A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,3
03/10/2018 1 LAVAL 2 17 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
02/10/2018 4 CABOURG 2 15 DORIAN Y. LEBOURGEOIS E. RUAULT ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
02/10/2018 3 COMPIEGNE 5 1 RAFFLES SUN M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 1,5 1,2
01/10/2018 2 GELSENKIRCHEN 1 4 APACHE JELOCA J. VAN RIJN J.C. BOT ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
30/09/2018 6 SON-PARDO 4 6 BAMBA DU PONTHIEU A. FRONTERA A. FRONTERA ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
30/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 4 COLT DES ESSARTS D. THOMAIN R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 3   1,2
30/09/2018 2 VIRE 8 15 AUDACIEUX LUDOIS P. PELLERIN D. FISCEL ATTELE 1 3 1,3
30/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 4 CROSSFIRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mlle S. LEPETIT MONTE 1 1,5 1,2
29/09/2018 6 NEWMARKET 5 4 IMPERIAL CHARM A. ATZENI S CRISFORD PLAT 3   1,1
29/09/2018 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 MASTER DINO J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,3 1,1
29/09/2018 1 AUTEUIL 3 4 DOTTORE M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,8 1,9
29/09/2018 2 WOLVEGA 3 5 DURK M BOKO F. VAN DER BLONK F. VAN DER BLONK ATTELE 1 3,3 1,3
28/09/2018 3 MARSEILLE 3 2 PRINCE HAMLET S. PASQUIER M. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1 1,4 1,1
26/09/2018 4 LE-MANS 3 2 BEST FOUAD C. SOUMILLON F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 1,6 1,3
26/09/2018 2 SON-PARDO 3 7 ENEMIC M. BOSCH M. BOSCH ATTELE 1 3,2 1,1
25/09/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 1 KHALMARIN A. FOUCHET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,3
25/09/2018 3 CHARTRES 8 14 EURO DU CHENE F. NIVARD J. LE MER ATTELE 1 2 1,4
25/09/2018 2 AVENCHES 3 4 CELEBRE GEDE R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 3   1,1
24/09/2018 4 MONS 5 5 JAMBORA J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
24/09/2018 4 MONS 3 8 CHILLING RAINBOW RIK DEPUYDT E. CAMPUS RPF ATTELE 1 3 1,9
24/09/2018 3 AUTEUIL 5 5 MARLONNE L. PHILIPPERON M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 2,5 1,6
24/09/2018 1 CRAON 4 1 AKHA DU MATHAN O. D'ANDIGNE A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,2 1,6
24/09/2018 2 MAGNA-RACINO 4 2 WOTAN CASEI G. MAYR G. MAYR ATTELE 1 2,2 1,2
23/09/2018 4 CRAON 7 2 RADIOLOGUE H. LUCAS E & GREG LEENDERS STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,3 1,3
23/09/2018 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 3 1 FRISSON BLEUE A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 3   1,3
22/09/2018 5 MAUQUENCHY 9 14 VINCENZO AUGENAIES F. CHAPDELAINE R. COPPENS ATTELE 1 2,8 1,4
22/09/2018 5 MAUQUENCHY 1 10 CONCERTO COINTERIE F. NIVARD N. DROMIGNY ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
22/09/2018 3 AVENCHES 4 9 BLACKHAWK J. VIGNONI M. WEBER ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
21/09/2018 3 CAEN 1 17 FATOU M. MOTTIER Mme D. MOTTIER MONTE 2   1,3
21/09/2018 2 SON-PARDO 2 4 VALOINIC M. FORNES CAPO A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
20/09/2018 2 STRASBOURG 2 3 MOON WELLS A. GASNIER P. QUINTON CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,2 1,4
19/09/2018 1 AMIENS 4 2 BINGO DE BLARY P.M. ALLAIS D. BLOND ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
18/09/2018 2 AUTEUIL 6 2 ECHO DE CHAMPDOUX W. DENUAULT PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 1 2,4 1,3
18/09/2018 2 AUTEUIL 5 4 VANDALETTA K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
18/09/2018 2 AUTEUIL 2 2 LADY ARDILAUN S. COLAS F. NICOLLE HAIES 3   1,3
17/09/2018 5 MONS 6 3 WALINA P. DENO A. SCHOUTEET PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
17/09/2018 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 1 SKATERS WALTZ C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2   1,3
17/09/2018 3 VICHY 8 2 SOUFFLENHEIM J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,3 1,1
17/09/2018 3 VICHY 7 1 BABALSHAMS C. SAGOT Mme I. PACAULT HAIES 2   1,3
17/09/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 1 DOWNHILLS ROCK M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
16/09/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 8 1 CITY LIGHT C. SOUMILLON S. WATTEL PLAT 2   1,2
15/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 12 DEXTER FROMENTRO Mlle C. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE MONTE 3   1,1
15/09/2018 3 CHOLET 5 5 BROOKE S. SAADI L. CENDRA PLAT 6    
13/09/2018 2 LYON-PARILLY 8 2 GO FAST BLUE M. FOREST D. CHENU PLAT 11    
13/09/2018 1 AUTEUIL 8 3 SAINT GOUSTAN BLUE K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,1
13/09/2018 1 AUTEUIL 2 3 INVICTER B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
12/09/2018 4 COMPIEGNE 8 4 ARRY T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,4 1,1
12/09/2018 5 TOULOUSE 3 2 WAKEEL J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,2
10/09/2018 3 VINCENNES 8 13 ESPERANCE C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 6    
09/09/2018 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 4 5 ALMADEN J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 1 2,6 1,3
08/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 8 7 FEELING CASH Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 2   1,1
08/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 5 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
07/09/2018 2 WAREGEM 2 3 CRACK SUMMERLAND J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. P. CORTY ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
07/09/2018 2 WAREGEM 1 10 DEMETER TEGE J. VERBEECK A. GASSIRARO ATTELE 5    
04/09/2018 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 3 AL MURQAB A. MADAMET J. PHELIPPON PLAT 1 3,2 1,3
04/09/2018 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 1 BEAUPREAU C. SOUMILLON D. DE WAELE PLAT 1 4,8 1,6
04/09/2018 4 MARSEILLE 4 14 DIAMANT DU GOUTIER R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 2   1,5
04/09/2018 1 STRASBOURG 2 1 RUNNING WATERS B. PANICUCCI J. REYNIER PLAT 1 2,5 1,1
03/09/2018 2 MONS 3 2 WALINA Mlle S. VERMEERSCH A. SCHOUTEET PLAT 1 3,5 1,5
01/09/2018 5 AVENCHES 4 2 FABREGAZ A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 2   1,1
01/09/2018 4 CRAON 4 7 AMERIX Mlle C. POIRIER C. SORIGNET PLAT 3   2,1
01/09/2018 1 VINCENNES 8 6 DIVA DU GRANIT J.P. MONCLIN J.M. MONCLIN ATTELE 11    
01/09/2018 3 CHANTILLY 4 2 SOLDIER'S CALL D. TUDHOPE A. WATSON PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
31/08/2018 6 VICHY 8 14 DARK DREAM Mlle O. BRIAND T. LE BELLER MONTE 2   1,5
31/08/2018 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 7 14 CAMPIONE MIO D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 2   1,6
30/08/2018 1 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 2 7 DIVINE D'ALENE C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,2
29/08/2018 4 DIEPPE 2 4 VANDALETTA K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,7 1,4
28/08/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 1 5 TURF WAR C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,3
26/08/2018 2 CAVAILLON 7 10 CHICAGO BLUES D. BEKAERT T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
26/08/2018 4 POMPADOUR 1 2 PROVOKATOR B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 3    
25/08/2018 5 CAGNES 1 7 ELSA DE BELFONDS J.C. FERON N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,1
23/08/2018 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 7 10 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 1,7 1,1
23/08/2018 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 6 5 ESIRA SPEED J.M. BAZIRE M. TRIGUEL ATTELE 2   1,9
23/08/2018 5 YORK 4 8 SEA OF CLASS J. DOYLE W. HAGGAS PLAT 1 2,7 1,1
23/08/2018 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 1 3 FEU FOLLET B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,6 1,1
22/08/2018 5 CAGNES 3 10 DEDUCTION SEVEN R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 3   1,1
19/08/2018 5 CHERBOURG 1 3 CE BELLO ROMAIN A. BARRIER S.G. DUPONT ATTELE 1 2 1,5
18/08/2018 4 VICHY 7 7 KENOHOPE F. BLONDEL F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 1,8 1,7
17/08/2018 1 CABOURG 3 12 CRAPOUILLOT V. SAUSSAYE J.F. POPOT MONTE 1 4,2 1,9
17/08/2018 6 MONS 3 7 ULTIMATE DU RIB G. SUCAET C. DE GROOTE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
17/08/2018 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 5 9 DUC DE CHRISTAL J.M. BAZIRE G. HOUEL ATTELE 1 2 1,3
16/08/2018 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 4 BACCHUS DES AIGLES R. THOMAS Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1 3,2 2,2
15/08/2018 7 POMPADOUR 7 2 COELHO J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 1,6 1,4
15/08/2018 3 LA-CAPELLE 5 5 ENTERTAIN YOU R. EBBINGE J. ENGWERDA ATTELE 2   1,2
14/08/2018 4 LANGON 2 14 CAP DE NARMONT D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
12/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 3 8 GET HAPPY Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 11    
12/08/2018 5 ENGHIEN 1 12 BELLE D'HERMES A. BARRIER C. HAMEL ATTELE 5    
10/08/2018 7 CAGNES 1 5 COSTA D'OCCAGNES K. DEVIENNE J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
10/08/2018 6 MONS 3 8 CHARMEUR DES HAYES RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
10/08/2018 6 MONS 1 4 INVIT KELLER DH RIK DEPUYDT L. DELAERE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
09/08/2018 1 ENGHIEN 4 11 BALANDO E. RAFFIN A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 2   1,1
08/08/2018 2 DUINDIGT 5 10 VOLARE DE LOU H. W. LANGEWEG JR. H. GRIFT ATTELE 3   1,4
07/08/2018 5 CABOURG 3 3 BABETTE DE BANNES H. SIONNEAU H. SIONNEAU ATTELE 11    
04/08/2018 4 VICHY 5 1 VENT DU LARGE Mlle B. GUENET R. CHOTARD (G) PLAT 1 3,1 1,6
04/08/2018 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 1 2 BEAU GOSSE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,3 1,1
02/08/2018 2 LA-ROCHELLE 7 6 CYRANO VICI K. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,3 1,3
01/08/2018 1 ENGHIEN 2 7 TITTY JEPSON A. ABRIVARD V. LACROIX ATTELE 1 3 1,7
30/07/2018 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 1 INSANDI O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 6    
30/07/2018 3 MAUQUENCHY 1 15 DALLAS DE FOKISSAR L.J. LEGROS J.M. LEGROS ATTELE 1 2,3 1,6
28/07/2018 4 LE-MANS 5 3 BERING BOY E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX MONTE 2   1,2
28/07/2018 1 ENGHIEN 5 4 SURICATO JET N. ROUSSEL V. LACROIX ATTELE 1 4,7 1,5
27/07/2018 1 CABOURG 3 11 CASABLANCA ROYALE A. REBECHE T. GAUCHET MONTE 1 2,4 1,5
27/07/2018 5 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 8 6 ELIA DE LA NOEMIE E. RAFFIN P. BOUTIN MONTE 1 4,1 2,3
27/07/2018 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 7 2 BURN OUT B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,7 1,1
27/07/2018 2 WOLVEGA 3 5 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 1,1 1
26/07/2018 3 LA-ROCHELLE 4 13 DOUGLAS DU PONT J.M. BAZIRE Y. VIDAL ATTELE 1 2,6 1,8
24/07/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 8 1 PARZIVAL P. BAZIRE E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 1 4,1 1,5
23/07/2018 1 CHANTILLY 7 1 PARDON MY FRENCH A. HAMELIN M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 1 2,3 1,3
21/07/2018 5 BAD-HARZBURG 3 3 ONYXA R. PIECHULEK A. BOLTE PLAT 1 9,3 2,7
21/07/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 1 INVICTER B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,8 1,1
21/07/2018 1 ENGHIEN 5 4 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
21/07/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 5 1 BEAU SAONOIS M. REGAIRAZ D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 2,5 1,5
20/07/2018 1 CABOURG 6 9 FAR WEST DU RIB J.L.C. DERSOIR J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 2,6 1,2
20/07/2018 3 LE-TOUQUET 3 2 ZAHID F. PANICUCCI P. BARY PLAT 2   1,5
19/07/2018 4 BADEN-VIENNE 8 6 RAIKA VENUS K. GRUBER S. FISCHER ATTELE 1 8,2 2,2
19/07/2018 4 BADEN-VIENNE 2 9 PRINCESS AS E. KUBES G. KRENMAYR ATTELE 1 2,3 1,3
18/07/2018 7 VICHY 3 1 NOOR AL HAWA T. BACHELOT E. MIKHALIDES PLAT 1 3,5 1,5
18/07/2018 5 STRASBOURG 8 1 MAXIMO MERIDIO B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,6 1,1
18/07/2018 1 GRAIGNES 8 5 EURO MAKER S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
18/07/2018 4 MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 1 DIVIN DE CAJUS A. CRASTUS P.J. GIRAUD PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
18/07/2018 1 GRAIGNES 3 8 DIAGHILEV D. THOMAIN J. WESTHOLM ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
17/07/2018 3 HYERES 5 4 COMETE DU VAL A. FANTAUZZA D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
17/07/2018 3 HYERES 2 2 DIAMANT DE BOLAN Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 5    
17/07/2018 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 8 7 CLYDE BARROW C. RAIMBAUD Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 2 1,2
17/07/2018 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 7 9 SKYLIMIT DEHOUELLE O. D'ANDIGNE A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,2 1,5
16/07/2018 5 MULHEIM 8 4 ANNO MIO A. STARKE D. MOSER PLAT 2   1,3
16/07/2018 5 MULHEIM 7 2 SHARK ATTACK J. BOJKO K.H. NEUREUTHER PLAT 2   1,2
14/07/2018 5 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 3 11 DROP VIERVIL M. CRIADO P. LELIEVRE ATTELE 1 2,9 1,6
13/07/2018 1 CABOURG 5 3 DOYALE FOR D'AM R. MARTY J. LE MER MONTE 1 5,8 1,9
13/07/2018 6 WOLVEGA 3 14 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
12/07/2018 5 MARSEILLE 4 3 THOUSAND OAKS Mlle E. CIESLIK C. ESCUDER PLAT 1 2,8 1,5
10/07/2018 5 CABOURG 6 5 FEUILLE D'ERABLE D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 2   1,1
10/07/2018 5 CABOURG 2 12 CASABLANCA ROYALE A. REBECHE T. GAUCHET MONTE 3   1,6
10/07/2018 4 AVENCHES 3 2 HOT TO THE TOUCH V. JANACEK Mlle N. FRIBERG PLAT 1 2,6 1,5
10/07/2018 2 COMPIEGNE 4 4 GOOD KING M. BERTO Mme C. BOCSKAI PLAT 7    
10/07/2018 1 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 2 8 VINCENZO AUGENAIES F. CHAPDELAINE R. COPPENS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
08/07/2018 7 JARLSBERG 10 3 COKTAIL FORTUNA R. BERGH R. BERGH ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
08/07/2018 7 JARLSBERG 7 4 GINA SCHERMER R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
07/07/2018 5 VICHY 8 4 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 2,3 1,3
07/07/2018 5 VICHY 2 8 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
06/07/2018 1 CABOURG 2 13 COPERNIC DE PLAY F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 1 4,4 1,6
06/07/2018 5 AVENCHES 8 6 SEMOLA GK F. QUATREUIL L. FERRO ATTELE 2   1,1
06/07/2018 4 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 1 PARDON MY FRENCH A. HAMELIN M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 2   1,4
05/07/2018 1 ENGHIEN 3 6 CASANOVA DU CORTA Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
04/07/2018 4 LISIEUX 2 7 CLYDE BARROW C. RAIMBAUD Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 2 1,2
04/07/2018 3 DEAUVILLE 7 3 FUN TO MAS C. SOUMILLON C.Y. LERNER PLAT 2   1,4
03/07/2018 4 NANTES 8 3 FLORIDE STED E. RAFFIN S. BROUARD ATTELE 2   1,9
03/07/2018 4 NANTES 8 11 FIRST TURGOT J.P. MONCLIN P. BILLARD ATTELE 3   1,2
03/07/2018 4 NANTES 6 8 BERING BOY E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX MONTE 2   1,2
03/07/2018 3 LA-TESTE 7 5 DETALASSE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,1
03/07/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 4 7 DIWAN SENORA J. CABRE Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 5,7 2,2
03/07/2018 1 DEAUVILLE 2 4 AIM TRUE P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 3    
02/07/2018 3 VITTEL 8 2 KINGS LYN F. VERON J. PHELIPPON PLAT 2   1,4
02/07/2018 3 VITTEL 3 3 DARK CAVIAR C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS HAIES 1 1,7 1,3
01/07/2018 5 SAINT-GALMIER 3 6 ELU DE DOMPIERRE S. PELTIER D. HAON ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
01/07/2018 4 AGON-COUTAINVILLE 6 18 BUGSY MALONE Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
30/06/2018 4 AIX-LES-BAINS 6 3 ECOLE D'ESTRUVAL B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,1
30/06/2018 4 AIX-LES-BAINS 5 1 MILLION DREAMS I. MENDIZABAL F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 1 1,5 1,1
29/06/2018 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 5 11 EPEE E. CANU E. RUAULT ATTELE 3   1,4
26/06/2018 5 VINCENNES 7 4 CABERNET F.X. MARY P.E. MARY ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
26/06/2018 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 6 3 MON BISOU Mlle M. VELON M. PITART PLAT 1 2,7 1,8
26/06/2018 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 2 1 MINIGRI DE JUILLEY K. HERZOG J. PAULEN HAIES 1 2 1,2
26/06/2018 3 AIX-LES-BAINS 1 3 AD LIMINA Mlle M. VELON P. DECOUZ PLAT 1 2,7 1,7
26/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 2 5 LA DOIX A. DE CHITRAY A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET HAIES 3   4,1
25/06/2018 4 NANCY 4 1 CADEAU D'ESTRUVAL Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,2
25/06/2018 4 NANCY 4 2 MAXIMO MERIDIO B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,1 1,1
25/06/2018 4 NANCY 1 5 BONEFISH LIFE C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 2   1,5
25/06/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 3 LOVE TO EXCEL C. SOUMILLON Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 2,9 1,5
24/06/2018 6 DUINDIGT 9 10 CASANOVA DE RICO H. VAN DEN HENDE P. HENDE ATTELE 1 4 1,6
24/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 9 BOLD EAGLE F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2 1,1
24/06/2018 2 AIX-LES-BAINS 6 1 LE ROCK Mlle M. VELON C. ESCUDER PLAT 3   1,3
24/06/2018 2 AIX-LES-BAINS 6 2 NOTRE SAME T. PICCONE W. HICKST PLAT 1 3,1 1,4
24/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 9 DRAFT LIFE E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 2   1,1
24/06/2018 3 SEGRE 2 7 DEEDJAR DU VIVIER C.J. BIGEON C. DREUX ATTELE 1 4,6 2,9
23/06/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 5 2 ALMOROX J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 3   1,2
23/06/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 1 1 PIZZICATO P.C. BOUDOT F. CHAPPET PLAT 1 2 1,5
22/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 7 FEODALE A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 1,7 1,1
22/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 5 FOREVER'S FELLA F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 1,4 1,3
22/06/2018 6 LA-TESTE 8 4 PABAN DE FRANCE A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 1,3 1,1
22/06/2018 3 CAVAILLON 8 3 UPPERCUT DUCAL S. CINGLAND J. GUELPA ATTELE 6    
21/06/2018 4 AUTEUIL 2 2 WHETSTONE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 3   1,1
20/06/2018 1 REIMS 8 13 DANIKA DE COURT D. THOMAIN S. HOUYVET ATTELE 1 5,5 2,1
19/06/2018 1 DIEPPE 8 4 ANOUMA FREEDOM B. MEME Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 3,6 1,8
18/06/2018 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 7 2 ONSAIJAMAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,9 1,3
18/06/2018 1 VICHY 1 6 ELU DE DOMPIERRE S. PELTIER D. HAON ATTELE 3   1,6
17/06/2018 5 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 4 7 ALISSACHOPE C. LECOEUVRE M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 3 2,2 1,6
17/06/2018 2 CHERBOURG 9 16 BLOODY DES RIOULTS T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 2   1,4
17/06/2018 2 CHERBOURG 8 10 DAUPHIN HIBE Y. LEBOURGEOIS G.L. PELTIER ATTELE 1 2,5 1,7
16/06/2018 6 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 3 DOWNEVA C. LECOEUVRE J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 1 5,5 2,2
16/06/2018 7 KOUVOLA 11 5 AUBRION DU GERS J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
16/06/2018 1 ENGHIEN 5 3 DEVIRMONT J.L.C. DERSOIR J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1 2 1,3
16/06/2018 1 ENGHIEN 2 4 FUN QUICK F. NIVARD M. ESPER ATTELE 2   2,3
14/06/2018 4 CRAON 8 1 FLASHER D. ARTU J.Y. ARTU PLAT 1 2,5 1,1
14/06/2018 3 LA-CAPELLE 7 13 CRAZY CHARM P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
13/06/2018 5 VICHY 4 3 ESTIME UNIK J.M. BAZIRE J. KOUBICHE ATTELE 11    
13/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 2 2 LOU BUCK'S B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,3 1,1
12/06/2018 5 VINCENNES 6 14 FELIXORIO E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 1 1,5 1,2
12/06/2018 5 VINCENNES 1 9 DERBY SHOW P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA MONTE 3   1,3
11/06/2018 2 JARLSBERG 3 3 AIDA MAE E. HÖITOMT S.I. KLÖVEN ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
10/06/2018 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 7 1 CE BELLO ROMAIN A. BARRIER S.G. DUPONT ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1
09/06/2018 5 NANTES 4 12 ELARA FRAZEENNE F. LECANU D. LECROQ ATTELE 1 3,2 1,9
09/06/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 11 UNBRIDLED CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 4,2 1,5
06/06/2018 5 COLOGNE 3 5 PICCADILLY A. DE VRIES H. A PEETERS RACING PLAT 1 2,1 1,4
06/06/2018 1 LAVAL 1 5 CAPRICE DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2   1,2
05/06/2018 4 AVENCHES 5 1 CHEVAL U.N.G. L. FERRO L. FERRO ATTELE 2   1,3
05/06/2018 4 AVENCHES 4 1 DRAGO DE TILOU M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 11    
05/06/2018 4 AVENCHES 3 8 ADAGIO DU MARTZA R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 1 4,4 1,7
05/06/2018 4 AVENCHES 1 8 UVIDUS M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 3,5 1,3
04/06/2018 1 AUTEUIL 6 9 ELUDY S. COLAS F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,5
04/06/2018 3 CAEN 5 11 DINO VOLO Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. VIEL MONTE 1 1,8 1,2
03/06/2018 1 CHANTILLY 1 2 ROLLING KING A. HAMELIN M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 2 1,5 1,1
03/06/2018 2 SAINT-MALO 3 13 CIEL D'AZUR P. TIJOU F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2   1,6
01/06/2018 6 WOLVEGA 4 10 BONEFISH LIFE H. W. LANGEWEG JR. C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 3   1,3
01/06/2018 5 GRAIGNES 8 16 FORTUNO DE VIETTE Mlle M. COLLET S. MEUNIER MONTE 1 3 1,7
01/06/2018 6 WOLVEGA 3 6 DRINGEAT MAURITIUS T.E. LONCKE T. LONCKE ATTELE 3   1,3
31/05/2018 5 CHOLET 7 16 ECLAIR D'EPONA C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2   1,9
30/05/2018 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 1 SCRIBNER CREEK J.P. BOISGONTIER R. LE GAL PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
30/05/2018 4 AUTEUIL 1 3 INVICTER B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,1
28/05/2018 5 VICHY 8 12 FLICKA DU BOCAGE P.P. PLOQUIN D. DELAROCHE MONTE 1 1,9 1,3
28/05/2018 4 HYERES 1 12 COLONEL BOND P. VERCRUYSSE J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3 1,6
28/05/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 1 SHEHAB Mlle E. CIESLIK C. ESCUDER PLAT 2   1,3
27/05/2018 1 LONGCHAMP 7 2 VAZIRABAD C. SOUMILLON A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 2,2 1,1
27/05/2018 7 SOLVALLA 4 4 PROPULSION Ö. KIHLSTRÖM D. REDEN ATTELE 2   1,1
27/05/2018 2 DAX 2 1 SHOWTIME STAR V. SEGUY D. HENDERSON PLAT 2   1,7
26/05/2018 5 LAVAL 7 12 FOSCA LUDOISE S. BOURLIER S. BOURLIER ATTELE 3   1,7
26/05/2018 4 AUTEUIL 4 1 VANILLE DU BERLAIS K. DUBOURG G. MACAIRE HAIES 2   1,7
26/05/2018 4 AUTEUIL 1 1 PROTEKAPRIL T. HENDERSON G. CHEREL HAIES 1 2,8 1,5
26/05/2018 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 2 ECHAUFFOUR C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,2
25/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 10 EPSON D'ARIANE J.M. BAZIRE D. BETHOUART ATTELE 2   1,5
25/05/2018 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 2 8 FAIRPLAY D'URZY J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   1,4
24/05/2018 5 PONTCHATEAU 4 3 ECLAIR DU GOSIER E. RAFFIN C. HERSERANT ATTELE 3   2,8
24/05/2018 5 PONTCHATEAU 3 12 DIAMANT DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
24/05/2018 3 ANGERS 7 2 LATE COMER J. NICOLEAU B. LEGROS PLAT 7    
24/05/2018 4 LYON-PARILLY 7 6 CALVIN T. MESSINA Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 2   1,8
24/05/2018 3 ANGERS 4 2 ON A SESSION A. HAMELIN M. PALUSSIERE PLAT 1 1,6 1,3
23/05/2018 4 VICHY 3 3 DESTIN DE L'OREE F. NIVARD V. RENAULT ATTELE 1 2 1,3
23/05/2018 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 1 DEXTER DE MAI F. LECANU F. GAILLARD ATTELE 2   1,6
23/05/2018 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 6 EADSHOT JOSSELYN M. ABRIVARD P. HAGOORT ATTELE 1 2,1 1,6
22/05/2018 3 VICHY 5 3 ATHOS DU MATHAN P. DUBOURG A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 3,6 1,8
22/05/2018 2 MARSEILLE 3 4 ALBANO Mlle C. JACOB M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2 1,5
21/05/2018 3 REIMS 8 6 SAY THAT AGAIN E. RAFFIN B. GOOP ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
21/05/2018 3 REIMS 5 7 EMPEREUR DE REUX P. VERCRUYSSE P.E. MARY ATTELE 11    
20/05/2018 1 AUTEUIL 5 4 WHETSTONE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,2 1,1
20/05/2018 7 ANGOULEME 3 5 EIKENELLA BELLEVUE A. CHAMPENOIS T. FOURCY HAIES 1 8,3 2,3
20/05/2018 3 LAON 1 2 DUR D'OREYE RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
19/05/2018 6 WOLVEGA 10 7 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 1,1 1,1
19/05/2018 4 CAEN 1 8 DEFI CALENDES E. RAFFIN V. COLLARD ATTELE 1 2,9 1,3
19/05/2018 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 2 4 FINOU DU LUOT I.P. BLANCHON F. TERRY ATTELE 1 5,6 1,9
18/05/2018 2 AVENCHES 3 7 E VOILA DE JOMA M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5
17/05/2018 4 SAINT-MALO 8 8 LINO DROP O. JOUIN PH. PELTIER (G) HAIES 4    
16/05/2018 4 MARSEILLE 4 5 ENDIAN DE BANVILLE R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 11    
16/05/2018 1 CAEN 1 13 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
15/05/2018 3 MARSEILLE 4 6 ZOR C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 3   1,6
15/05/2018 3 MARSEILLE 3 3 BERET T. PICCONE P. COTTIER PLAT 1 4,6 2,2
15/05/2018 2 COMPIEGNE 3 6 EPINE NOIRE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,5
14/05/2018 5 MONS 6 1 VENETIEN L. BEKAERT R. ROELS PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
14/05/2018 5 MONS 1 2 REDESERT R. WEBER A. RENZ PLAT 2   1,7
14/05/2018 3 LA-ROCHELLE 7 11 DISIS D'HAMELINE A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 3,9 2,2
13/05/2018 5 CHERBOURG 1 12 COLT DES ESSARTS F. LAGADEUC R. LAGADEUC ATTELE 2   1,4
12/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 9 ARLINGTON DREAM Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 2   1,2
12/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 15 CAPRICE DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 2,4 1,3
10/05/2018 5 NANTES 2 14 CIMARRON J. NISKANEN J. NISKANEN ATTELE 1 6,5 2,4
10/05/2018 1 LYON-PARILLY 2 6 OYKEL G. MILLET J. REYNIER PLAT 4    
08/05/2018 6 VINCENNES 6 7 FULL OF CHARM E. RAFFIN J. DUBOIS MONTE 2   1,2
08/05/2018 5 AVENCHES 2 5 GLOBAL SPOTIFY M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
08/05/2018 4 LA-TESTE 3 4 SNAP CALL O. PESLIER C. LOTOUX PLAT 2   2,1
08/05/2018 3 STRASBOURG 1 2 LA VERNIGEOLLE E. LABAISSE A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET HAIES 1 1,8 1,3
07/05/2018 4 AUTEUIL 3 9 VEZELAY J. PLOUGANOU E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
07/05/2018 1 CHANTILLY 8 2 PARZIVAL P. BAZIRE E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 3   2,2
07/05/2018 3 CAEN 8 15 CLYDE BARROW C. RAIMBAUD Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 2,1 1,1
07/05/2018 3 CAEN 3 9 CALYPSO D'HARCOUEL A. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT MONTE 2   1,5
06/05/2018 2 LA-CAPELLE 3 2 ETOILE DAIRPET A. LAMY J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 11    
05/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 12 BELINA JOSSELYN J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 3   1,1
04/05/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 9 FELINE DU CITRUS M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER MONTE 11    
04/05/2018 4 COMPIEGNE 7 9 A MI MANERA T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,5 1,3
04/05/2018 2 SON-PARDO 3 2 BOMORITIUS RINGEAT J. VERBEECK D.M. PEREIRA ATTELE 3   1,1
04/05/2018 2 SON-PARDO 1 4 CYRANO D'ESCAFI F. BENNASAR ADROVER F. BENNASAR ADROVER ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
02/05/2018 5 AVENCHES 6 7 ELATTORI H. TURRETTINI V. NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ATTELE 1 3,5 1,6
02/05/2018 5 AVENCHES 3 14 ADAGIO DU MARTZA R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 2   1,4
02/05/2018 5 AVENCHES 1 8 TOBROUK DE PAYRE M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
02/05/2018 3 CHANTILLY 6 6 PALANG E. HARDOUIN A. SUBORICS PLAT 1 2,7 1,3
30/04/2018 4 ARGENTAN 2 9 LIKE LIGHTNING E. HARDOUIN J. PHELIPPON PLAT 4    
30/04/2018 2 GELSENKIRCHEN 4 5 GINA BROS J. VERBEECK H.W. LANGEWEG ATTELE 5    
29/04/2018 2 CHOLET 7 17 CANTELLIVA J.P. MONCLIN T. LE FLOCH ATTELE 11    
29/04/2018 2 CHOLET 5 12 DOLCE VITA QUICK J.P. MONCLIN P. CHEVRIER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
29/04/2018 2 CHOLET 3 14 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 1,5 1,1
28/04/2018 4 ARGENTAN 8 2 CAPRAIO Mme B. AEBISCHER R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 1 1,2 1,3
28/04/2018 5 TOULOUSE 3 2 BEST FOUAD C. SOUMILLON F. ROHAUT PLAT 4    
28/04/2018 6 PUNCHESTOWN 4 3 MR ADJUDICATOR P. TOWNEND W.P. MULLINS HAIES 2   1,8
27/04/2018 5 LA-TESTE 8 6 SPEEDY SPEED H. JOURNIAC Y. FOUIN PLAT 1 2,6 1,8
26/04/2018 4 LAVAL 2 12 CRISTAL DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
25/04/2018 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 2 16 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,2
22/04/2018 5 LYON-PARILLY 3 1 BACPLUS A. TEISSIEUX M. PIMBONNET HAIES 1 2,5 1,6
22/04/2018 1 AUTEUIL 2 2 BULLET TOOTH T. HENDERSON G. CHEREL HAIES 3   1,9
21/04/2018 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 7 TASSILI N'AJJER F. GARNIER B. DE MONTZEY PLAT 1 5,8 1,9
20/04/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 8 DIEGO SAUTONNE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 11    
19/04/2018 4 AVENCHES 4 14 BLACKHAWK J. VIGNONI M. WEBER ATTELE 2   1,7
18/04/2018 4 AUTEUIL 6 6 SEVROS Mlle M. DAUBRY-BARBIER F.M. COTTIN HAIES 2   1,3
18/04/2018 1 PONTCHATEAU 9 11 CHOUPETTE JALLERIE D. BONNE M. LECOURT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
17/04/2018 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 5 LE COSTAUD J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 13    
17/04/2018 3 CAEN 8 3 FOR LOVE L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 8    
17/04/2018 3 CAEN 7 12 FILOUTE DE BASSARD F. LAGADEUC H. SIONNEAU MONTE 1 2,9 1,6
17/04/2018 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 6 DAME DU BRESIL C. LEFEBVRE A. LACOMBE HAIES 5    
17/04/2018 2 CAVAILLON 4 3 CLOVIS DU VAL L. LAMAZIERE L. LAMAZIERE ATTELE 1 2,9 1,2
15/04/2018 2 STRASBOURG 4 2 GATO E. LABAISSE A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET HAIES 1 2,3 1,1
15/04/2018 2 STRASBOURG 2 3 ON THE GO J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,2 1,1
14/04/2018 1 VINCENNES 8 10 FERRETERIA M. ABRIVARD Y. BOIREAU MONTE 2   1,1
14/04/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 12 CHARMEUSE ROYALE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
14/04/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 5 BLUE STORY P. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3   1,8
14/04/2018 2 TONGRES 1 2 IMMER BUTTERFLY J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. P. CORTY ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
13/04/2018 6 TOULOUSE 6 15 DONATO PIERJI C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5
13/04/2018 5 LYON-PARILLY 8 4 MER ET JARDIN T. BACHELOT J. PARIZE PLAT 1 3,4 1,9
13/04/2018 5 LYON-PARILLY 7 5 MASTER'S SPIRIT G. MILLET J. REYNIER PLAT 2   2,1
13/04/2018 5 LYON-PARILLY 4 2 KOREVSKY F. BLONDEL S. BROGI PLAT 1 2,5 1,3
12/04/2018 3 MARSEILLE 5 1 ETALONDES C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 2,1 1,4
12/04/2018 2 LE-MANS 5 3 EVER DREAM MUSIC F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 2   1,6
11/04/2018 5 SON-PARDO 7 6 CYRANO D'ESCAFI F. BENNASAR ADROVER F. BENNASAR ADROVER ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
11/04/2018 4 MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 4 STONEBRIDGE Mlle D. SANTIAGO Mme E. IMAZ-CECA PLAT 1 2,8 1,4
11/04/2018 5 SON-PARDO 3 2 VALOINIC A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 2   1,1
11/04/2018 5 SON-PARDO 2 2 BAMBA DU PONTHIEU A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
11/04/2018 1 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 6 VANIKOVA Mlle C. TESSIER M. CORMY ATTELE 3   2,2
10/04/2018 5 VINCENNES 4 9 ESPACE D'ERABLE D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN MONTE 1 3,1 1,4
10/04/2018 4 AVENCHES 2 4 ENERGY FIGHTER A. HUMBERT A. HUMBERT ATTELE 2   1,4
10/04/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 4 9 POLYGAME T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE HAIES 3   1,6
08/04/2018 5 MAUQUENCHY 9 15 VALBERT DE WALDAM Mlle J. GORAIN J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 2   1,1
08/04/2018 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 14 DIS PAPAOUTAI B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 3 1,8
07/04/2018 4 AUTEUIL 5 2 MASTER DINO J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 3    
07/04/2018 4 AUTEUIL 2 4 CANDIDE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 6    
07/04/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 15 ERMINIG D'OLIVERIE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
07/04/2018 3 NANCY 4 1 AZROU D'EX A. LELIEVRE A. ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,4
07/04/2018 7 ROYAL-RANDWICK 10 1 LUVALUVA K. MCEVOY J.G. SARGENT PLAT 1 4 1,6
06/04/2018 6 LAVAL 6 1 EDISON D'ARIANE D. BONNE D. BETHOUART MONTE 1 6,7 2,5
06/04/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 14 CICERO NOA P. VERCRUYSSE J. VANHOUCKE ATTELE 1 5,7 1,9
06/04/2018 5 SAINT-GALMIER 4 10 ELU DE DOMPIERRE S. PELTIER D. HAON ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
05/04/2018 4 MONS 7 3 TITANIUM GAR H. W. LANGEWEG JR. H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4
03/04/2018 3 COMPIEGNE 7 1 EX FAN DES SIXTIES T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,6 1,4
03/04/2018 1 CHANTILLY 8 1 CRYSALSA J. GUILLOCHON Mme V. SEIGNOUX PLAT 3   2,3
02/04/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 1 VICOPISANO F. VERON B. LEGROS PLAT 1 1,6 1,3
01/04/2018 1 AUTEUIL 7 2 JANIKA K. NABET G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,4 1,6
01/04/2018 1 AUTEUIL 4 3 WHETSTONE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,2 1,1
01/04/2018 1 AUTEUIL 3 6 VALCROIX B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 3   1,5
31/03/2018 5 GRAIGNES 9 9 FLORA QUICK G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,7 1,6
31/03/2018 3 MEYDAN 8 6 CLOTH OF STARS M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 3   1,2
31/03/2018 1 CHANTILLY 1 6 ARCHETYPE G. BENOIST S CRISFORD PLAT 2   1,2
30/03/2018 1 VINCENNES 6 7 FAST RASTID M. ABRIVARD D. LEFAUCHEUX MONTE 11    
30/03/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 11 DARO DESBOIS N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
30/03/2018 7 LINGFIELD-PARK 3 3 DIAGNOSTIC J. DOYLE W. HAGGAS PLAT 1 3,1 1,5
29/03/2018 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 18 DIVA OUEST L. KOUBICHE L. KOUBICHE ATTELE 1 3 1,6
29/03/2018 3 REIMS 1 8 BONHEUR DE NAY P. SORAIS B. MARIE ATTELE 1 2 1,3
28/03/2018 5 WOLVEGA 7 2 FLAVIUS D.P. TESSELAAR D.P. TESSELAAR ATTELE 1 3,5 2
28/03/2018 5 WOLVEGA 6 4 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
28/03/2018 1 MARSEILLE 3 12 VINGT DEUX JUILLET J. FAIVRE-PIERRET J. FAIVRE-PIERRET ATTELE 3   1,7
28/03/2018 3 COMPIEGNE 2 1 DARASSO J. PLOUGANOU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,4
27/03/2018 4 SON-PARDO 5 1 BAMBA DU PONTHIEU A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 1 2,7 1,4
27/03/2018 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 9 WIN ON SUNDAY C. SOUMILLON M. PLANARD PLAT 1 2,2 1,5
27/03/2018 4 SON-PARDO 2 2 VALOINIC A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
27/03/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 6 AGAINST RULES M. GUYON S. WATTEL PLAT 1 2,8 1,3
27/03/2018 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 1 DUNE ROUGE A. FOUASSIER G. LEENDERS PLAT 2   1,1
26/03/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 4 MA PETITE FOLIE C. LHEUREUX A. SCHARER PLAT 8    
25/03/2018 5 REIMS 6 6 DIEGO DU NOYER G. JOUVE Mlle E. DESSARTRE ATTELE 11    
25/03/2018 1 AUTEUIL 8 1 MELCHIEF A. POIRIER A. COUETIL HAIES 1 2,2 1,5
25/03/2018 1 AUTEUIL 7 2 MAGIC SAINT K. NABET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,2
25/03/2018 1 AUTEUIL 5 1 ALEX DE LARREDYA T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,2
25/03/2018 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 5 14 CAMPIONE MIO D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 3   1,4
25/03/2018 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 7 ET POURTANT A. BARRIER L.B. MARTIN ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
24/03/2018 1 VINCENNES 8 6 DAVIDSON DU PONT J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11    
24/03/2018 3 CAEN 7 13 DESTIN CARISAIE J.E. THUET J.E. THUET ATTELE 1 3,5 1,9
24/03/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 5 FLOCKI D'AURCY Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
24/03/2018 2 AVENCHES 4 3 CANONE DU BOCAGE L. FERRO L. FERRO ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
24/03/2018 2 AVENCHES 1 4 ENERGY FIGHTER A. HUMBERT A. HUMBERT ATTELE 3   2,8
23/03/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 10 EPONA M. MOTTIER D. MOTTIER ATTELE 6    
23/03/2018 4 LA-TESTE 4 3 ALMOROX J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 1 2 1,3
23/03/2018 3 STRASBOURG 4 3 JIMMU M. LERNER H. GREWE PLAT 1 1,7 1,2
23/03/2018 3 STRASBOURG 3 6 PUNCH NANTAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,3 1,1
22/03/2018 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 11 1 CARBUTT'S RIDGE A. LEMAITRE N. CAULLERY PLAT 1 5,1 2
22/03/2018 3 LISIEUX 6 4 ENJEU MONTAVAL G. GELORMINI F. LERCIER ATTELE 1 3,1 1,7
22/03/2018 3 LISIEUX 5 5 ENDLESS LOVE Y. LEBOURGEOIS M. DOLLION ATTELE 1 2,3 1,8
21/03/2018 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 1 DJAZZMAN K. DUBOURG C. DUBOURG STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
20/03/2018 5 VINCENNES 5 9 FOXTROT SEA C. MEGISSIER C. MEGISSIER ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
20/03/2018 2 HYERES 3 2 CABERLOT Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
19/03/2018 5 MONS 5 2 SINDACO S. HELLYN H.A. BLUME PLAT 1 1,3 1,1
19/03/2018 5 MONS 4 1 ONE TOO MANY S. HELLYN E. CABRIOLET BVBA PLAT 1 1,4 1,1
18/03/2018 5 YONKERS 7 2 HIGH GLIDER J. BARTLETT M.M. MELANDER ATTELE 1 2,3 1,3
18/03/2018 6 DURTAL 6 3 FOU ET SAGE A. POIRIER PH. PELTIER (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
17/03/2018 4 TOULOUSE 8 1 AL GHASHAMIYA J. AUGE T. FOURCY PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
17/03/2018 5 CHILE 4 6 GORILA VIP J.A. GONZALEZ MORENO J PICHARA PLAT 1 2,6 1,4
17/03/2018 3 LISIEUX 2 11 CLYDE BARROW L.J. LEGROS Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
16/03/2018 6 MAUQUENCHY 1 12 DANNE EDEL B. GOOP B. GOOP ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
16/03/2018 1 CAEN 1 6 AUBRION DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
16/03/2018 3 FAIRVIEW 3 1 YOUNG HOPEFUL G. VAN NIEKERK J. SNAITH PLAT 3   1,1
15/03/2018 3 LYON-PARILLY 7 5 CASINO D'OURVILLE F. JAMARD R. JAFFRELOT ATTELE 1 3,2 1,4
14/03/2018 1 LAVAL 4 16 VALBERT DE WALDAM Mlle J. GORAIN J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
13/03/2018 3 CAGNES 2 10 BARAKA F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 1 2,8 1,7
13/03/2018 4 NEUSS 1 2 TEAJAN R. WEBER Mme C. LENAERS PLAT 1 2,2 1,3
13/03/2018 5 CHELTENHAM 5 1 APPLE'S JADE J. KENNEDY G. ELLIOTT HAIES 3   1,1
13/03/2018 5 CHELTENHAM 2 2 FOOTPAD R. WALSH W.P. MULLINS STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,3
13/03/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 4 2 BONNE ELEVE C. GAILLARD N. DE LAGENESTE HAIES 3   1,3
12/03/2018 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 11 ECLAT DE REP F.P. BOSSUET F.P. BOSSUET ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
11/03/2018 4 WOLVEGA 8 4 ZAUNI Mme R. WALTER M. WALTER MONTE 1 1,1 1,1
11/03/2018 5 SAN-ISIDRO 5 7 TIGER FEET E. ORTEGA PAVON R. GUSTAVO PLAT 1 4,9 2
11/03/2018 4 WOLVEGA 4 4 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
11/03/2018 4 WOLVEGA 2 2 DIEGO DRY R. BAKKER R. WESTER ATTELE 1 2,6 1,5
10/03/2018 6 MONS 7 1 WISPERWIND R. WEBER H. GREWE PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
10/03/2018 6 MONS 4 6 FERRANO S. HELLYN L.A. LANNOO PLAT 2   1,1
10/03/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 8 ELIXIR QUICK MAIK ESPER P. CHEVRIER ATTELE 2   2,1
10/03/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 4 13 EMILE RENKA R. EBBINGE J. ENGWERDA ATTELE 5    
10/03/2018 1 AUTEUIL 8 1 HOT MOTIVE T. GUEGUEN F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,9 1,6
10/03/2018 3 CAEN 5 3 DONOVAN DARK B. CHUPIN Y. DOUSSET ATTELE 1 2,5 1,8
10/03/2018 4 MEYDAN 3 6 JUNGLE CAT W. BUICK C. APPLEBY PLAT 1 5,4 2
10/03/2018 1 AUTEUIL 1 2 JANIKA K. NABET G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,3
10/03/2018 2 AVENCHES 2 1 BETHOVEN DU MARTZA R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
09/03/2018 5 CAGNES 2 4 DERRICK DE NGANDA C. MARTENS H. GRIFT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
09/03/2018 4 CORDEMAIS 6 9 ACCORD MARJACQ F. GENCE J. DUBREIL MONTE 2   2,1
09/03/2018 4 CORDEMAIS 4 4 CITAN DU SOUND S. METAYER J.F. POPOT ATTELE 3   1,7
08/03/2018 3 CAEN 7 12 CAID BARBES J. LEBOUTEILLER J. LEBOUTEILLER ATTELE 3   1,5
07/03/2018 6 VALPARAISO 5 3 GUACHO FRESCO J.E. LAPRIDA J. BAEZA PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
07/03/2018 5 TOULOUSE 2 2 DURKASH R.L. O'BRIEN G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,7 1,3
07/03/2018 1 LA-CAPELLE 5 8 FALCAO DE LAURMA C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
07/03/2018 1 LA-CAPELLE 3 5 VELIN DU ROC K. DEPUYDT K. DEPUYDT ATTELE 1 11,1 2,4
07/03/2018 1 LA-CAPELLE 2 11 VALBERT DE WALDAM Mlle J. GORAIN J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
07/03/2018 4 COMPIEGNE 1 1 AMADEUS WOLFE TONE J. MARIEN T. VAN DEN TROOST PLAT 1 4,4 1,7
06/03/2018 4 MONS 1 6 DRAISIENNE H. VAN DEN HENDE P. HENDE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
06/03/2018 1 CHANTILLY 6 2 TRAIS FLUORS V. CHEMINAUD A. FABRE PLAT 2   1,2
06/03/2018 2 NANTES 6 1 DUNE ROUGE A. FOUASSIER G. LEENDERS PLAT 1 2,7 1,4
06/03/2018 1 CHANTILLY 4 1 CLOTH OF STARS M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 2 1,1 1,2
05/03/2018 5 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 16 ELIAZURE R. EBBINGE P. HAGOORT ATTELE 2   1,3
05/03/2018 4 SAINT-GALMIER 5 14 EXQUISE MARCEAUX S. PELTIER G. LAURENT ATTELE 2   1,6
05/03/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 11 9 DARASSO J. PLOUGANOU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,2
05/03/2018 4 SAINT-GALMIER 3 1 DAVY DE TAZIERE Y. HENRY Y. HENRY ATTELE 1 2,9 1,8
05/03/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 10 2 ONSAIJAMAIS B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,2
05/03/2018 1 COMPIEGNE 9 1 SHEKIDAME J.C. GAGNON A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 2   1,5
05/03/2018 3 CAEN 8 13 COCKTAIL JULINO A. BARRIER L.B. MARTIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
04/03/2018 5 KRIEAU 9 8 BONHEUR DU VIVIER H. BRANDSTATTER JR S. FISCHER ATTELE 3   1,1
04/03/2018 1 AUTEUIL 10 1 LOU BUCK'S J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2 1,3
04/03/2018 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 3 3 FIGARO GRAVE N. LANGLOIS N. LANGLOIS ATTELE 11    
04/03/2018 1 AUTEUIL 1 2 EXCEL QUIZ TAUEL K. NABET G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 5    
04/03/2018 2 CHARTRES 1 12 ET POURTANT A. BARRIER L.B. MARTIN ATTELE 1 3 1,5
03/03/2018 5 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 1 13 CE BELLO ROMAIN L. DELANOE S.G. DUPONT ATTELE 1 2,9 1,4
03/03/2018 4 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 1 C D'ARGENT Mlle A. MEROU M.J. DELAPLACE PLAT 1 5,7 2
03/03/2018 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 3 ETAT DE GRACE J. REVELEY A. LACOMBE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
02/03/2018 6 SON-PARDO 6 7 AMOR DE FONT J.A. RIERA J. MORRO PONS ATTELE 3   1,4
02/03/2018 5 LAVAL 5 13 CARLA DU CHATELET A. LAMY S. GUARATO MONTE 1 1,6 1,2
02/03/2018 1 CAGNES 1 6 AUDACE REYOR A. FANTAUZZA D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 2   1,6
01/03/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 11 FERRETERIA M. ABRIVARD Y. BOIREAU MONTE 1 1,5 1,2
28/02/2018 4 MAUQUENCHY 2 17 CASH DE FAEL T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3   2,3
27/02/2018 3 CAGNES 6 2 BRAVE ATOUT C. LEVAUFRE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
27/02/2018 2 KENILWORTH 3 7 EXPEDITE R. FOURIE G. KOTZEN PLAT 1 4,3 1,3
26/02/2018 3 MONT-DE-MARSAN 4 2 OSCAR NONANTAIS A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,2
23/02/2018 5 MAUQUENCHY 9 14 VALBERT DE WALDAM Mlle J. GORAIN J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
22/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 7 DERBY SHOW P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA MONTE 1 1,4 1,2
22/02/2018 3 CHANTILLY 2 3 KING MALPIC A. WERLE T. LEMER PLAT 1 1,9 1,1
21/02/2018 5 ENGHIEN 3 11 FLOCKI D'AURCY Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
21/02/2018 4 VIRE 4 12 EXQUISE LADY A. WIELS Y. GAUTIER ATTELE 2   1,6
20/02/2018 4 CAGNES 1 14 CANYON CASTELETS N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,8
20/02/2018 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 4 GARASIL G. MASURE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,3
19/02/2018 5 VALPARAISO 5 7 INDIECITO J. MARTINEZ L. TRIGO PLAT 1 3,8 2
19/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 14 DORGALI D. THOMAIN T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 2   2,2
18/02/2018 4 WOLVEGA 3 7 DIEGO DRY R. BAKKER R. WESTER ATTELE 1 2 1,3
18/02/2018 3 PAU 4 1 ALPHA JOA K. NABET A. DE WATRIGANT HAIES 1 1,6 1,1
18/02/2018 3 PAU 2 2 JANIKA K. NABET G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,5 1,1
18/02/2018 3 PAU 1 1 DOCTOR ROCKET Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. GUILLEMIN HAIES 1 2,4 1,4
18/02/2018 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 7 DEVIL'S EYE M. FOREST Mlle L. ROHN-PELVIN PLAT 1 3,9 1,6
17/02/2018 4 GRAIGNES 3 12 EOLE POTERIE G. GELORMINI V. RENAULT ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
16/02/2018 4 SON-PARDO 6 8 DOJO DE LADIL J. FLUXA GOMILA J. POCOVI ORELL ATTELE 1 3 2,2
16/02/2018 4 SON-PARDO 6 11 CODOL J.A. RIERA Mlle M. RIERA MASSANET ATTELE 2   1,3
16/02/2018 5 MONS 2 2 DUR D'OREYE RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
16/02/2018 1 CAGNES 7 6 EVER PRIDE G. GELORMINI S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 3,1 1,2
15/02/2018 4 MEYDAN 6 3 LOS BARBADOS A. DE VRIES F. NASS PLAT 2   2,3
15/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 10 EUREKA DE TILLARD M. ABRIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 2,6 1,7
15/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 9 BLE DU GERS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4
15/02/2018 3 ANGERS 1 2 HONNEUR AU ROI Mlle M. DEZOTEUX S. FOUCHER HAIES 1 2,3 1,4
14/02/2018 6 DORTMUND 7 1 ARONIUS R. PIECHULEK C. VON DER RECKE PLAT 1 1,4 1,1
14/02/2018 6 DORTMUND 3 1 BARONCELLO A. PIETSCH Mme C. FUCHS PLAT 1 1,6 1,1
14/02/2018 5 TOULOUSE 3 7 CAMPIONE MIO D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
13/02/2018 4 KUURNE 10 2 ATTILA D'YVES L. DEHUT L. DEHUT ATTELE 1 3 1,1
13/02/2018 3 TOULOUSE 7 1 GOOD SMASH F. PARDON F. PARDON PLAT 8    
13/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 5 11 CESAR DE VRIE E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1 1,5 1,2
12/02/2018 5 CAGNES 2 8 VIKING D'HERMES D. BEKAERT J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 2 1,4
12/02/2018 3 PAU 4 7 KOKESHI P. DUBOURG A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,5 1,5
10/02/2018 2 BERLIN-KARLSHORST 5 7 VULKAN D. WAGNER R. MATZKY ATTELE 1 3,1 1,3
09/02/2018 5 WOLVEGA 5 7 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1
09/02/2018 4 ANGERS 6 12 EQUIANO F. LAGADEUC P. BILLARD ATTELE 11    
08/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 13 BLUE STORY P. LEVESQUE T. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 3,8 1,7
07/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 12 ECUREUIL PHIL P.P. PLOQUIN J.L. BIGEON MONTE 1 2 1,3
07/02/2018 4 CAGNES 2 13 PAPA WINNER E. HARDOUIN S. JESUS PLAT 1 5,7 2,3
06/02/2018 3 MONS 2 5 ATTILA D'YVES L. DEHUT L. DEHUT ATTELE 1 3 1,4
06/02/2018 1 CAGNES 2 13 BAMBI D'AUBRAC C. HESLOUIN L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 4,7 2,1
05/02/2018 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 1 ARTPLACE T. PICCONE F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 4,1 1,7
04/02/2018 3 PAU 8 1 KAZAROV Mlle N. DESOUTTER F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,4
04/02/2018 3 PAU 8 3 GARASIL G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 3,2 1,4
04/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 7 7 MINDYOURVALUE W.F. Y. LEBOURGEOIS R. BERGH MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
03/02/2018 3 STRAUBING 5 13 MARIE GALANTE G. BIENDL G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
02/02/2018 5 WOLVEGA 8 2 DREAM VACATION J. VERBEECK L. VERPOORTEN ATTELE 6    
02/02/2018 6 DORTMUND 3 4 LAGOAS B. MURZABAYEV S.J. STOKES PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
02/02/2018 5 WOLVEGA 2 5 BAIKAL DE MORTREE R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
02/02/2018 4 CAGNES 8 5 VIKING D'HERMES D. BEKAERT J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 3,7 1,4
02/02/2018 1 PAU 7 1 VATAMAN A. RUIZ-GONZALEZ D. COTTIN HAIES 3   1,1
01/02/2018 4 MEYDAN 1 5 BARNAMAJ J. CROWLEY A.R. AL RAYHI PLAT 1 3,6 1,1
01/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 3 GOOFY GREENWOOD F. NIVARD H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 1 2,4 1,1
01/02/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 12 FAST RASTID E. RAFFIN D. LEFAUCHEUX MONTE 1 2 1,2
31/01/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 10 BASILE HAMCHAPOU F. LETONTURIER D. CHEVRIER MONTE 3   1,6
31/01/2018 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 11 CRAZY DREAM B. RUET Y. BOIREAU ATTELE 1 2 1,2
29/01/2018 5 MONS 4 1 CLOUD S. HELLYN A. KLEINKORRES PLAT 3   1,1
28/01/2018 1 VINCENNES 4 9 ARLINGTON DREAM Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,6 1,4
27/01/2018 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 1 AKENDO A. BOURGEAIS N. LEENDERS PLAT 3   1,3
26/01/2018 5 CAGNES 1 15 COOL BE WILLIAMS C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2 1,4
25/01/2018 4 MEYDAN 5 2 PROMISING RUN P. COSGRAVE S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 1 3,4 1,5
24/01/2018 5 SON-PARDO 7 6 VITORINO MAR J. BAUZA BASSA Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 2   1,1
24/01/2018 4 PAU 8 1 IRALSA B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
24/01/2018 4 PAU 7 2 CHATEAUDEMALMAISON A. RUIZ-GONZALEZ H. DE LAGENESTE HAIES 1 3,3 1,6
24/01/2018 2 LAUNCESTON 5 1 PATEENA ARENA B. MCCOULL B. RYAN PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
23/01/2018 3 MONS 7 8 GRAND RIVER J. VERBEECK J.F. VAN DOOYEWEERD ATTELE 1 2,4 1,1
23/01/2018 4 DORTMUND 2 4 BILL FERDINAND F. MINARIK H. RUDOLPH PLAT 1 1,7 1,2
23/01/2018 2 VINCENNES 8 10 DERBY SHOW P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA MONTE 1 2,1 1,4
23/01/2018 1 CAGNES 7 14 INDIAKHANI G. BENOIST J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 1 7,5 2,7
22/01/2018 1 CAGNES 6 1 FILS DE L'AIR C. SOUMILLON F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 3,5 1,4
21/01/2018 2 CAGNES 7 5 COMETE DU VAL Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE D. ALEXANDRE ATTELE 2   1,2
20/01/2018 2 STRAUBING 2 8 MAGIC HAPPENS M.W. SCHAMBECK G. KIRCHISNER ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
19/01/2018 5 WOLVEGA 8 9 BOGDEN D. DEVOLDER D. DEVOLDER ATTELE 3   1,2
19/01/2018 6 DORTMUND 1 3 BILL FERDINAND F. MINARIK H. RUDOLPH PLAT 0    
19/01/2018 4 VINCENNES 1 12 FYLLA DU GOUTIER Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. GUARATO MONTE 1 1,5 1,2
18/01/2018 3 PAU 3 1 BORDER CITY Mlle A. MEROU R.A. PICARDO PLAT 1 2 1,1
17/01/2018 6 KRIEAU 10 6 ALPHA PAN H. BRANDSTATTER JR S. FISCHER ATTELE 2   1,7
17/01/2018 4 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 12 BRISSAC J.A. ELIPHE J.A. ELIPHE ATTELE 1 2 1,2
16/01/2018 3 MONS 9 5 JACKPOT VRIJTHOUT J. VERBEECK E. CAMPUS RPF ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
16/01/2018 3 MONS 7 3 CEZAR H S. HOSTE J.M. CHAINEUX ATTELE 2   1,1
16/01/2018 4 GELSENKIRCHEN 1 11 PHILISTINE FACE M. NIMCZYK W. NIMCZYK ATTELE 2   1,5
16/01/2018 2 CAGNES 1 6 LAUNCHED J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 2   1,3
15/01/2018 1 VINCENNES 8 12 EPATANTE STAR J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,9 1,5
13/01/2018 1 VINCENNES 3 6 MINDYOURVALUE W.F. Y. LEBOURGEOIS R. BERGH MONTE 1 1,7 1,1
12/01/2018 4 PAU 6 3 DON'T WORRY T. BEAURAIN Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,7
12/01/2018 4 PAU 5 1 CASHKILLE T. BEAURAIN G. CHEREL HAIES 2   1,4
11/01/2018 4 MEYDAN 2 1 ERTIJAAL J. CROWLEY A.R. AL RAYHI PLAT 1 1,7 1,3
11/01/2018 3 NANTES 6 9 DOUX PARFUM E. RAFFIN G. GILLOT ATTELE 1 2 1,6
11/01/2018 2 VAAL 2 7 STAR FLYER F. CHAMBERS C. SPIES PLAT 1 3,1 2,2
09/01/2018 4 MONS 2 10 TITANIUM GAR H. W. LANGEWEG JR. H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
09/01/2018 1 VINCENNES 1 7 DERBY DU DOLLAR M. ABRIVARD S. ROGER MONTE 3   1,1
08/01/2018 3 PAU 2 3 IRALSA B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,5 1,4
07/01/2018 2 CORDEMAIS 6 11 DOUNA TURGOT C. TERRY F. TERRY MONTE 1 3,5 1,4
05/01/2018 3 CAGNES 5 4 BRAVE ATOUT C. LEVAUFRE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 4,4 1,8
03/01/2018 5 SON-PARDO 7 7 ES BOU DE FONT J. PALLICER J. PALLICER ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
03/01/2018 5 SON-PARDO 5 11 VIOLON D'INGRES M. MESTRE Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
02/01/2018 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 8 6 FOVEROS S. BREUX F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 2   1,3
02/01/2018 4 MONS 6 2 JOY RIDER DE YH G. VERGAERDE F. GHEKIERE ATTELE 4    
02/01/2018 4 MONS 4 6 COPAIN D'HASARD RIK DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 11    
02/01/2018 2 CAGNES 3 5 VICTOR HARBOR T. BEAURAIN Y. FERTILLET HAIES 2   1,6
01/01/2018 5 GELSENKIRCHEN 9 1 CHANCE CLASSIQUE M. NIMCZYK W. NIMCZYK ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
01/01/2018 5 GELSENKIRCHEN 8 4 TOSCANINI FONT J. HAFER H. GRIFT ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
01/01/2018 4 NEUSS 3 2 POWER STAR B. GANBAT S. SMRCZEK PLAT 5    
01/01/2018 3 PAU 8 1 MOOSETACHE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,7 1,3
01/01/2018 1 VINCENNES 2 3 BASIC B. GOOP B. GOOP ATTELE 6    
30/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 9 9 CICERON DU CEBE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD MONTE 3   1,5
30/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 5 7 CAPELLA DE VRIE F. NIVARD R. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 7 2,4
30/12/2017 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 10 COW BOY DU GUERET A. BARRIER L.B. MARTIN ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2
29/12/2017 4 WOLVEGA 2 4 DINAND CONVITAL F. DESMIGNEUX B.J. CREBAS MONTE 1 2 1,2
29/12/2017 4 WOLVEGA 1 7 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 2,6 1,3
28/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 1 11 BAULOISE HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
26/12/2017 5 KEMPTON-PARK 5 4 MIGHT BITE N.W. DE BOINVILLE N. HENDERSON STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,5 1,7
26/12/2017 2 VINCENNES 3 16 USTINOF DU VIVIER Mlle M. LE VEXIER K. THONNERIEUX ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6
25/12/2017 2 PAU 3 3 CICALINA B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3    
25/12/2017 2 PAU 2 1 SULLY D'OC J. PLOUGANOU G. CHEREL HAIES 1 1,5 1,1
24/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 13 READLY EXPRESS B. GOOP T. NURMOS ATTELE 1 2,5 1,7
24/12/2017 3 CAGNES 5 7 CAPIVARI R. SCHMIDLIN F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,4
23/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 9 CASH AND GO F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
22/12/2017 4 WOLVEGA 7 5 UNAR BI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
22/12/2017 4 WOLVEGA 4 7 HARDWELL DE HEOT R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3
22/12/2017 4 WOLVEGA 1 11 AS DES JACQUETS R. BOT R. BOT ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
21/12/2017 5 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 7 DUBAI DUNES G. MILLET J. REYNIER PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
21/12/2017 4 MEYDAN 6 6 COMICAS W. BUICK C. APPLEBY PLAT 2   1,3
20/12/2017 6 MONS 2 6 GIOVANNI BIANCO J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. P. CORTY ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
19/12/2017 4 SON-PARDO 8 4 BISKIT SILVA M. MESTRE Mme R. ORFILA CALAFAT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
19/12/2017 4 SON-PARDO 6 5 VALOINIC A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 2 1,1
19/12/2017 3 AMIENS 6 15 CHENE DE LANDISACQ G. JOUVE D. ARMELLINI ATTELE 11    
19/12/2017 3 AMIENS 1 15 BE ONE DES THIRONS P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
19/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 6 12 AERO KING A. BARRIER Mme V. LECROQ MONTE 2   1,4
19/12/2017 2 CHANTILLY 1 10 SEE YOU SOON N. LARENAUDIE P. SOBRY PLAT 1 4,5 1,8
18/12/2017 1 CAGNES 6 7 LAETITIA MOON J. CHARRON L. VIEL HAIES 2   1,6
18/12/2017 1 CAGNES 2 1 QUART DE RHUM G. MASURE Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 2,8 1,4
17/12/2017 1 VINCENNES 3 8 COCO DE ROCHA E. RAFFIN J. BRUNEAU MONTE 1 2,7 1,2
16/12/2017 4 CAGNES 5 14 BULLE DE LAUMONT S. CINGLAND S. CINGLAND ATTELE 1 3,2 1,7
15/12/2017 5 WOLVEGA 7 3 COCKTAIL DU BIWETZ J. VAN RIJN