1 pari logique par jour
 
                     
            Bilan du  01/01/2020 29/08/2021   Nb jeu 1309
1309 1309           GAGNANT PLACE   ok G ok P
            REUSSITE 51,49% 80,37%   674 1052
            RENDEMENT 183,12% 135,08%   Brut G Brut P
            RAPPORT MOYEN                         3,56 €                1,68 €   2397,1 1768,25
            ECART MAX 8 4   NP 0
            NET 1 € 1088,1 459,25   Mois 19,93
            NET 15 €               16 321,50 €        6 888,75 €      
            Solde GP                                             23 210,25 €      
            Net moyen par mois                    818,82 €           345,60 €   GP      1 164,42 €
   
DATE REUNION HIPPODROME C NOM DRIVER ENTRAINEUR DISCIPLINE   RG RP
01/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 6 8 DOUX PARFUM Mlle B. GUENET G. GILLOT ATTELE 11    
02/01/2020 1 PAU 4 3 MANG'SEKO J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 2   1,5
03/01/2020 4 WOLVEGA 4 6 DAME QUICK J. VAN RIJN A.J. MOLLEMA ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
04/01/2020 2 TOULOUSE 5 14 FINGALA GEDE T. LE BELLER E. PRUDHON ATTELE 11    
05/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 8 7 FAKIR BONNETIERE C. FRECELLE C. DREUX MONTE 1 4 1,6
06/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 1 6 FIDELE ROYAL J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,6
07/01/2020 3 PAU 3 9 GET ON TIME G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 13    
07/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 1 4 DOUXOR DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
07/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 7 7 HAPPY PACHA A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 5    
07/01/2020 5 MONS 5 8 UNAR BI R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
08/01/2020 2 CAGNES 1 3 CYRUS DU POMMEREUX E. RAFFIN V. FOUCAULT MONTE 2   1,4
09/01/2020 3 PAU 2 1 CRACK DE REVE Mlle C. PRICHARD D. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,1
09/01/2020 1 CAGNES 2 12 GOOD MORNING C. MARTENS S. ROGER ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
09/01/2020 3 PAU 7 1 LEE DRAGON V. BERNARD J. PLANQUE HAIES 2   2,3
10/01/2020 5 WOLVEGA 2 4 DO YOU LOVE ME C.F. KAMMINGA C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 5,3 1,3
11/01/2020 3 DEAUVILLE 1 2 TIME SHANAKILL C. SOUMILLON E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 1 3,5 3,6
11/01/2020 4 TOULOUSE 8 2 DUROC C. BATY C. BATY ATTELE 4    
12/01/2020 2 MULHEIM 2 8 STAR GYPSY Mme M. RIEHL J.P. CARVALHO PLAT 1 3,5 1,6
12/01/2020 3 PAU 2 2 NET LADY J. REVELEY E. CLAYEUX CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,2
12/01/2020 3 PAU 3 5 DANSE AVEC JERSEY G. RE E. GRALL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,1
12/01/2020 3 PAU 7 2 LODI J. NICOLEAU B. LEGROS PLAT 1 5,5 2,3
12/01/2020 4 CAGNES 1 9 DARO DESBOIS N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,8
13/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 7 10 DANSEUR DU HOULBET B. LEREBOURG F. PRAT ATTELE 1 4 2
14/01/2020 1 PAU 7 2 TOUZ DAY Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. BRESSOU STEEPLE-CHASE 13    
14/01/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 18 EPISTOLAIRE P. CALLIER G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 1 3,3 1,5
15/01/2020 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 2 7 EROICO BELLO A. WIELS J.P. MARMION MONTE 1 1,6 1,2
16/01/2020 2 VAAL 2 1 MIRACLE FLIGHT W.B. KENNEDY P. PETER PLAT 1 1,4 1,1
16/01/2020 3 PAU 2 1 ELEGANT STAR J. PLOUGANOU D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,2 1,3
16/01/2020 3 PAU 8 4 EL MARTEL A. POIRIER A. COUETIL HAIES 1 2,5 1,4
16/01/2020 4 CAGNES 7 8 ELEGANT DU DOLLAR N. MOUROT N. MOUROT ATTELE 1 3,3 1,8
17/01/2020 3 VINCENNES 1 12 HOPLA DES LOUANGES A. LAMY F. LEBLANC MONTE 2   1,4
17/01/2020 3 VINCENNES 2 2 DIWI D'OCCAGNES A. UNTERREINER D. BROHIER ATTELE 11    
17/01/2020 5 WOLVEGA 5 2 BANDINO DU PRE R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
18/01/2020 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 16 BACCARA JIEL C. TERRY J. FOIN ATTELE 1 3,7 2
20/01/2020 3 VINCENNES 2 10 HELICIANE D'ERABLE G. GILLOT G. GILLOT ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
20/01/2020 3 VINCENNES 4 6 GO WINNER A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 11    
20/01/2020 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 2 BOLERO DU ROUILLY D. BEKAERT D. BEKAERT ATTELE 1 3,6 1,9
21/01/2020 2 SON-PARDO 2 5 VIXEL J. FLUXA GOMILA J. POCOVI ORELL ATTELE 2   1,2
21/01/2020 3 VINCENNES 2 11 DANSEUR DU HOULBET B. LEREBOURG F. PRAT ATTELE 1 2,8 1,7
21/01/2020 3 VINCENNES 8 8 GOLDEN RENKA E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 2,2 1,2
22/01/2020 1 CAGNES 8 6 FORTUNA L. PELTIER L. PELTIER ATTELE 1 3,9 1,6
23/01/2020 3 CAGNES 6 4 PETITE MILANAISE M. GUYON S. LABATE PLAT 1 4 1,9
23/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 8 6 DOUXOR DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
23/01/2020 6 NEWCASTLE 4 3 HART STOPPER Mlle H. TURNER S. WILLIAMS PLAT 1 4,1 1,4
24/01/2020 1 PAU 4 2 FAIPASSI F. DE GILES T. LEMER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,4
24/01/2020 1 PAU 6 10 LASCAR GRIS M. LEFEBVRE D. COTTIN HAIES 6    
24/01/2020 4 CAGNES 4 3 FABULOUS JET C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,4 2,2
25/01/2020 4 SAINT-GALMIER 4 7 WHOLE LOTTA LOVE P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2
25/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 9 5 CALYPSO VINOIR Mlle C. CALLICO G. CURENS MONTE 1 5,4 1,4
26/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 5 2 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 1 4 1,7
27/01/2020 3 CAGNES 1 2 IL PITTORE Mlle E. CIESLIK C. ESCUDER PLAT 3   1,4
28/01/2020 5 MONS 2 7 JAMBORA J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. J. VAN DEN PUTTE JR. ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
29/01/2020 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 5 DREAM DE BIRDY Q. FLEURY P. LE MOEL ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
29/01/2020 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 4 5 FLEUR D'ERABLE E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 3   1,2
30/01/2020 3 CHANTILLY 3 3 NOBLESSE D'ARGENT Mlle A. MASSIN S. WATTEL PLAT 1 4,7 1,6
30/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 1 11 DIABLE DE VAUVERT G. GELORMINI B. LE BELLER ATTELE 4    
30/01/2020 1 VINCENNES 3 8 FATSBY DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
30/01/2020 5 MEYDAN 6 1 GLADIATOR KING M. BARZALONA S. SEEMAR PLAT 1 4,2 2
31/01/2020 1 PAU 4 4 RHODIER G. SIAFFA F. NICOLLE HAIES 4    
01/02/2020 4 MAUQUENCHY 8 7 DIVINE MONCEAU Q.B. VERNEUIL C. MOTTIER ATTELE 11    
02/02/2020 1 VINCENNES 3 8 VIOLETTO JET F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 2 1,5
04/02/2020 1 CAGNES 4 5 DIANA JIEL J. OZENNE R. MOURICE ATTELE 2   1,8
05/02/2020 5 STRAUBING 2 8 RAPIDO OK G. BIENDL G. BIENDL ATTELE 1 4,2 1,4
06/02/2020 3 MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 4 NIGHT OF LOVE J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 3   1,7
07/02/2020 4 TOULOUSE 6 4 GALA PRIMEUR F. CLOZIER D.J. ROUSSEAU ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
08/02/2020 1 VINCENNES 7 10 GU D'HERIPRE F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 2,1 1,1
09/02/2020 1 VINCENNES 8 12 DOUXOR DE GUEZ N. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11    
10/02/2020 2 SON-PARDO 4 14 ASAP POWER G. ANDREU ADROVER Mme M. GENOVART ALOMAR ATTELE 2   1,2
10/02/2020 1 VINCENNES 1 3 DANAE DE CORBERY F. OUVRIE Y. DOCQUIN ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3
10/02/2020 1 VINCENNES 2 9 FLEUR DU POLEA A. WIELS Y. DOUSSET MONTE 1 2 1,3
10/02/2020 3 ANGERS 7 3 ELIGLOTE VILLE J. CHARRON L. VIEL HAIES 5    
10/02/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 10 GOLDEN SEVEN Mlle M. DUCRE J.P. DUCHER MONTE 2   1,9
11/02/2020 2 SON-PARDO 3 2 VALOINIC A. RIERA BENNASAR A. RIERA BENNASAR ATTELE 1 3,8 1,3
11/02/2020 1 VINCENNES 3 9 FORAIN JENILOU A. VOISIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1 3,5 1,7
13/02/2020 1 VINCENNES 4 9 HEART OF GOLD D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE MONTE 2 4,7 2
14/02/2020 5 WOLVEGA 3 6 GWYDION J. MIERAS D.P. TESSELAAR ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
15/02/2020 2 MACHECOUL 2 5 ASTARA DE LUNE B. HENRY P.J.D. FERTILLET HAIES 1 7,9 2
16/02/2020 2 DORTMUND 2 2 THUNDER LIGHT T. SCARDINO M. KLEIN PLAT 1 2,9 1,5
17/02/2020 3 ANGERS 2 1 CELTIOR Mlle C. LEQUIEN L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 4    
17/02/2020 3 ANGERS 3 4 MILANESCA C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,4 1,5
18/02/2020 1 VINCENNES 1 2 FIRELLO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 5    
19/02/2020 3 VIRE 5 15 CRACK MONEY C. TERRY P. TERRY ATTELE 1 2,9 1,5
20/02/2020 3 CHANTILLY 8 3 GREEN CURRY M. GUYON Mme P. BRANDT PLAT 1 3,9 1,7
21/02/2020 4 CAGNES 1 5 EL VILLAGIO G. JUNOD L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 2,9 1,8
21/02/2020 4 CAGNES 4 6 VALOKAJA HINDO C. MARTENS J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
21/02/2020 4 CAGNES 5 8 FASHION D'HERIPRE D. BEKAERT R. MOURICE ATTELE 2 13,7 1,8
21/02/2020 4 CAGNES 6 11 DIAMS DE BASSIERE T. PRUDHON N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 5 1,9
21/02/2020 4 CAGNES 8 7 GOLDEN HIGHWAY G. GELORMINI J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 11    
22/02/2020 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 4 MISS DE BOULKO D. GALLON F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,1
23/02/2020 1 VINCENNES 3 10 BLEU CIEL A. LAMY J. MORICE MONTE 1 2,3 1,5
24/02/2020 2 FAIRVIEW 2 2 HOLLYWOOD THUNDER M. V'RENSBURG G.D. SMITH PLAT 2   1,1
24/02/2020 3 PONTCHATEAU 6 10 FASTY DU LUOT E. RAFFIN M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2
25/02/2020 3 MONT-DE-MARSAN 3 1 SAHAM J. PLOUGANOU F. PLOUGANOU CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,1
25/02/2020 1 CHANTILLY 4 3 ALFIERI G. CONGIU J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 1 7,9 2,4
25/02/2020 4 CAGNES 4 14 DEKO DE TILOU C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 8    
25/02/2020 4 CAGNES 5 1 BIG BOSS JO Mlle O. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 2   1,4
25/02/2020 4 CAGNES 6 5 CAPITAL MAJYC A. FANTAUZZA D. BEKAERT ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5
26/02/2020 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 3 CALVA DU RIB A. FOUCHET G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3    
26/02/2020 1 VINCENNES 1 9 CHAMPION DORE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 5,5 1,8
27/02/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 1 CREATIVE G. CONGIU J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2   1,4
28/02/2020 3 DEAUVILLE 4 1 FUNNY KID M. GUYON C. FERLAND PLAT 1 2 1,4
28/02/2020 1 CAGNES 1 7 ALCOY C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4
28/02/2020 1 CAGNES 8 5 POPEYE DIAMANT G. BIENDL G. BIENDL ATTELE 11    
28/02/2020 5 WOLVEGA 3 3 GWYDION J. MIERAS D.P. TESSELAAR ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
29/02/2020 4 CAGNES 6 4 DURGA DES VALERINS T. LE BELLER Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
01/03/2020 5 TOULOUSE 1 2 HUR CAT A. GAVILAN D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 4    
01/03/2020 1 AUTEUIL 7 8 FIGUERO A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,5 1,1
02/03/2020 3 COMPIEGNE 1 4 HELL BOY G. MASURE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,3 1,1
02/03/2020 3 COMPIEGNE 5 5 LOU BUCK'S G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,5 1,2
02/03/2020 1 CAEN 6 6 FAKIR DU CHATEAU E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
03/03/2020 2 MUNCHEN-DAGLFING 3 3 FAR WEST J. FRANZL J. FRANZL ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
03/03/2020 3 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 4 2 TIME SHANAKILL A. CRASTUS E.A.G. BOTTI PLAT 5    
04/03/2020 3 COMPIEGNE 1 7 MISS BELIEVE C. DEMURO S. WATTEL PLAT 2   1,8
04/03/2020 1 AMIENS 2 7 EMOI SPECIAL P. GARREAU P.E. MARY ATTELE 11    
05/03/2020 2 MONS 3 6 BARBADOS BOB Mlle S. VERMEERSCH M. BOUCKAERT PLAT 1 6,8 2,1
06/03/2020 5 WOLVEGA 2 7 ETENCLIN R. BAKKER P.J.P. HAGOORT ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
07/03/2020 2 MONT-DE-MARSAN 3 1 BLASON D'OR A. GASNIER G. LEENDERS CROSS-COUNTRY 13    
07/03/2020 3 CAEN 4 9 GOODMOKO D. THOMAIN B. GOOP ATTELE 1 3,4 1,4
08/03/2020 1 CAGNES 8 10 VINCERO GAR F. NIVARD A. GOCCIADORO MONTE 11    
09/03/2020 2 FLAMINGO-PARK 4 7 SUPA MUFTI D. LERENA S.V.W. SMIT PLAT 1 2,1 1,3
10/03/2020 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 CALYPSO DUMESTIVEL J. DUCHENE P. QUINTON CROSS-COUNTRY 2   1,3
10/03/2020 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 1 FORTUITOUS K. NABET D. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,2 1,3
10/03/2020 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 4 8 CANDIDE B. LE CLERC G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,4 1,4
10/03/2020 1 CHANTILLY 4 8 ALL THIS TIME P.C. BOUDOT F. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,7
10/03/2020 4 ENGHIEN 8 12 DILF DE CHAMANT D. CRESPEL J. VANMEERBECK ATTELE 1 2,8 1,7
12/03/2020 1 CAEN 5 8 GUINESS GRIFF M. MOTTIER M. MOTTIER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
13/03/2020 5 CAGNES 2 5 DJEMBE DU PONT M. DELAHAUTEMAISON R. MOURICE ATTELE 2   1,7
14/03/2020 4 TOULOUSE 2 2 SHAKAPON G. SIAFFA F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,8 1,2
15/03/2020 2 BERLIN-MARIENDORF 3 7 TIFFANY DIAMANT Mlle D. FELLNER V. GENTZ ATTELE 0    
16/03/2020 3 CAEN 7 3 DI DOO DI DOO DAH F. TABESSE C. GODARD ATTELE 11    
20/03/2020 3 DUNDALK 3 1 TONY THE GENT J. SHERIDAN D.G. HOGAN PLAT 1 2,8 1,1
10/04/2020 1 FARJESTAD 4 2 BAHAMA BREEZE K. OSCARSSON A. EKLUNDH ATTELE 1 4,5 1,7
14/04/2020 1 AXEVALLA 1 9 PELE C.H. R. BERGH R. BERGH ATTELE 1 4 1,5
17/04/2020 4 SOLVALLA 2 8 MR ALABAMA Ö. KIHLSTRÖM D. REDEN ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4
19/04/2020 3 GERALDTON 7 4 DEFIANTLY L. WARWICK G. DELANE PLAT 3   1,8
20/04/2020 1 ESKILSTUNA 1 12 BÖRGE Mme A. ERIXON L. JARPEDAL MONTE 2    
21/04/2020 2 BODEN 7 9 LARA LUCA U. OHLSSON P. SALMELA ATTELE 1    
23/04/2020 1 GAVLE 9 5 FALCON AM Ö. KIHLSTRÖM F. LINDER ATTELE 1    
26/04/2020 4 JAGERSRO 1 1 MAID P.A. GRÅBERG B. HALLENCREUTZ PLAT 1    
11/05/2020 1 VICHY 1 14 CHAMPION DORE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 4,2 1,3
11/05/2020 2 LONGCHAMP 10 2 ANDREA DORIA T. BACHELOT R. MARTENS PLAT 3   1,5
12/05/2020 4 VINCENNES 1 5 DOLCE VITA PHEDO Mlle G. GODARD O. TOUVAIS MONTE 1 2,3 1,5
13/05/2020 1 CAEN 1 15 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 7    
13/05/2020 1 CAEN 2 7 GOODMOKO D. THOMAIN B. GOOP ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2
13/05/2020 4 MARSEILLE 3 9 DOTTARUS Q. SEGUIN J.P. ENSCH MONTE 3   1,4
14/05/2020 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 2 4 ESPOIR DU BUISSON Q. FLEURY C. FEYTE ATTELE 1 3,1 1,4
14/05/2020 3 REIMS 6 17 DREAM DU CHOQUEL E. RAFFIN N. BRIDAULT MONTE 1 2,4 1,1
16/05/2020 1 AUTEUIL 3 5 NANOSECOND A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,2
16/05/2020 1 AUTEUIL 4 3 JAMES DU BERLAIS L. PHILIPPERON R. COLLET HAIES 1 2,3 1,2
17/05/2020 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 6 DIGUEDOR M. MOTTIER C. ECALARD ATTELE 1 2,7 1,4
19/05/2020 4 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 9 15 GRACE DE CREPIN V. FOUCAULT J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 1    
20/05/2020 4 CHARTRES 6 11 GALA PRIMEUR R. DERIEUX D.J. ROUSSEAU ATTELE 11    
21/05/2020 2 NANTES 7 7 ENDO D'AZIF C. DREUX C. DREUX ATTELE 1 3,2 1,5
22/05/2020 3 DIEPPE 3 5 BORN TO HOLD A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 2,6 1,3
22/05/2020 3 DIEPPE 8 1 SOLDIER'S QUEEN Mlle C. PRICHARD D. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,8 1,4
22/05/2020 3 DIEPPE 9 3 COLONEL D'AUMONT B. GELHAY M. CESANDRI HAIES 2   2,8
22/05/2020 1 MAUQUENCHY 1 9 CHAMPION DORE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2,4 1,3
22/05/2020 4 LAVAL 5 5 WHOLE LOTTA LOVE P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
26/05/2020 1 DIEPPE 4 3 GOLDEN WOOD C. SOUMILLON N. CAULLERY PLAT 1 5,4 2,2
29/05/2020 2 MOULINS 5 3 PORTA SARAGOZZA ALEX. ROUSSEL (G) M. BRASME PLAT 1 4 1,3
29/05/2020 2 MOULINS 8 1 KING SIYOUNI A. MADAMET E.J. O'NEILL PLAT 7    
30/05/2020 4 ARGENTAN 6 3 FOLLOW DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
30/05/2020 6 VICHY 4 13 FLEURINE DU NOYER A. BARRIER G. CURENS ATTELE 11    
31/05/2020 2 TOULOUSE 2 2 MAWAVE Mlle L. LE PEMP D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 2   1,1
31/05/2020 3 SAINT-MALO 1 12 GILOU BAROQUE R. JOLY T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1 3 1,4
31/05/2020 3 SAINT-MALO 7 11 ELEGANT DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
01/06/2020 4 REIMS 2 7 HUSHABYE F. PRAT F. PRAT ATTELE 1 2,1 1,1
01/06/2020 8 SAINT-MALO 2 14 GARDE CONTRE D. THOMAIN P. TERRY ATTELE 11    
01/06/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 8 4 DERYAN I. MENDIZABAL D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 1,9 1,3
02/06/2020 4 LAVAL 2 16 FETICHE ATOUT Y. LEBOURGEOIS C. MOTTIER ATTELE 3   1,7
03/06/2020 1 LAVAL 5 7 GRECO BELLO A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 11    
03/06/2020 4 EVREUX 3 9 LA RACEUSE Mlle D. SANTIAGO Mlle C. AUVRAY PLAT 1 3,7 1,9
04/06/2020 2 CAEN 1 14 HELL DREAM VET Mme E. LE BELLER B. LE BELLER MONTE 3   1,6
04/06/2020 3 MARSEILLE 7 8 DUARTE Mlle O. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 1 1,3 1,2
06/06/2020 4 LYON-PARILLY 6 1 GRAND GLORY P.C. BOUDOT G. BIETOLINI PLAT 2   1,2
07/06/2020 1 COMPIEGNE 1 1 SANTANA DU BERLAIS A. SEIGNEUL R. COLLET HAIES 3   2,1
07/06/2020 3 ARGENTAN 7 6 ESPERANZO M. MOTTIER M. MOTTIER ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2
07/06/2020 1 COMPIEGNE 6 5 L'AUTONOMIE A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,5 1,1
08/06/2020 1 CAEN 5 1 EROICO BELLO A. WIELS J.P. MARMION MONTE 2   1,4
09/06/2020 2 AMIENS 5 14 FOU DE QUESNY D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN MONTE 1 3 1,5
10/06/2020 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 6 ENDCHARIA DE LATOM J. LEROULLEY A.G. MAILLARD ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5
10/06/2020 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 12 ESPERANZA IDOLE M. ABRIVARD N. LANGLOIS MONTE 1 1,8 1,3
10/06/2020 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 18 FAKIR MERITE F. MARTY F. MARTY ATTELE 1 4,8 1,4
10/06/2020 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 12 ESPIRITU SANTO T. PRUDHON E. PRUDHON ATTELE 8    
10/06/2020 4 VICHY 2 7 GLOIRE DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 2,1 1,6
11/06/2020 2 LA-CAPELLE 2 5 HUNGRY DU BOURG J.G. VAN EECKHAUTE J.G. VAN EECKHAUTE ATTELE 1 4,2 2,2
12/06/2020 3 TOULOUSE 5 3 PRINCE SUMITAS Mlle C. PRICHARD G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,8 1,2
12/06/2020 2 DIEPPE 8 2 MORNING FIVE S. RUIS F. ROSSI PLAT 4    
13/06/2020 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 7 11 BUNKER DU PRIEURE Y. HENRY Y. HENRY ATTELE 3   2,3
13/06/2020 1 LAVAL 4 9 DREAMER BOY Y. DREUX Y. DREUX ATTELE 1 6,5 2,1
14/06/2020 4 ARRAS 8 12 DOLLAR BABY L.J. LEGROS C. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5
15/06/2020 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 2 AMAZING COMEDY J. REVELEY D. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,4 1,6
16/06/2020 4 LE-MANS 5 5 GALIUS Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 2 1,4
16/06/2020 5 DAX 7 7 BECQUAMIS A. WERLE C. GOURDAIN PLAT 1 3,4 1,6
17/06/2020 3 ANGERS 1 1 XAAROS T. TRULLIER P. SOGORB PLAT 1 3 1,4
17/06/2020 3 ANGERS 4 6 BEAU VALLEY G. GUEDJ-GAY Mme J. SOUBAGNE PLAT 11    
18/06/2020 2 COMPIEGNE 3 6 LA MOME B. LE CLERC G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,9 1,2
18/06/2020 3 MAUQUENCHY 4 11 DARK FLY D. BONNE C. CHENU MONTE 4    
18/06/2020 3 MAUQUENCHY 6 12 FLEUR DES TOURS D. THOMAIN V. SEGUIN ATTELE 1 3,2 1,5
18/06/2020 2 COMPIEGNE 8 2 HELL BOY A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,4 1,1
18/06/2020 2 COMPIEGNE 9 4 KAZAROV B. LESTRADE F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   2,1
18/06/2020 2 COMPIEGNE 10 5 ATHENA DU BERLAIS B. LE CLERC G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,3
18/06/2020 1 LA-TESTE 2 1 RONCEY C. DEMURO E. MONFORT PLAT 3   1,5
19/06/2020 3 CAEN 8 17 FLAMME DU GOUTIER T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3
20/06/2020 3 CHARTRES 3 8 GRACIOSA BELLA A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
20/06/2020 3 CHARTRES 6 11 EASY TO LOVE BLUE M. MOTTIER M. MOTTIER MONTE 1 3,5 1,4
20/06/2020 3 CHARTRES 8 16 DIAMOND CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 11    
21/06/2020 1 VINCENNES 1 2 AZIMUT B. GOOP J. FRANZL ATTELE 3   1,4
21/06/2020 1 VINCENNES 4 16 DORGOS DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5
22/06/2020 4 SAINT-BRIEUC 9 9 GALALISA P. HUE P. HUE ATTELE 1 5 2,4
23/06/2020 1 AUTEUIL 1 2 GESSKILLE T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,1
23/06/2020 1 AUTEUIL 2 2 LINA REZ T. CHEVILLARD F. NICOLLE HAIES 7    
23/06/2020 1 AUTEUIL 3 6 ESPION DE VINDECY F. DE GILES M. SEROR STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,9 1,8
24/06/2020 1 VICHY 8 12 FONCELLE H. MONTHULE S. GUARATO ATTELE 2   1,3
24/06/2020 1 VICHY 9 10 FINGALA GEDE C. TERRY E. PRUDHON ATTELE 3   1,7
28/06/2020 2 HANOVRE 2 2 TURFTIGER A. DE VRIES Mme Y. ALMENRAEDER PLAT 3   1,2
28/06/2020 6 SON-PARDO 5 4 FRANCINA JS G. RIERA BENNASAR   ATTELE 5    
29/06/2020 2 JARLSBERG 3 6 COUNTRYGIRL H.R. TVEDT Mme K. NJAASTAD ATTELE 1 4,2 1,6
05/07/2020 5 AVENCHES-SOIR 5 1 ENATTOF H. TURRETTINI V. NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ATTELE 3   1,3
06/07/2020 3 COMPIEGNE 1 8 BEAU VALLEY F. GUY Mme J. SOUBAGNE PLAT 1 3,4 1,3
06/07/2020 5 WAREGEM 9 1 AMERICAN BOY S. HELLYN B. MAES PLAT 2   1,4
08/07/2020 3 MARSEILLE 3 3 LE BRONN A. CRASTUS C. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,4
08/07/2020 3 MARSEILLE 6 2 LE GASTRONOME S. RUIS F. ROSSI PLAT 2   1,3
08/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 8 6 DJANGO DU BOCAGE Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. MEUNIER ATTELE 9    
09/07/2020 2 SAINT-MALO 1 8 GLYCINA BELLA A. WIELS J.P. MARMION MONTE 3   1,2
09/07/2020 1 LONGCHAMP 1 1 SOARING EAGLE Mme B. WEBER S. CERULIS PLAT 1 3,3 1,6
09/07/2020 1 LONGCHAMP 6 4 LAST BRIGHT A. LEMAITRE N. LEENDERS PLAT 1 4 1,7
09/07/2020 1 LONGCHAMP 7 2 WISHING RUBY T. PICCONE B. AUDOUIN PLAT 1 3,4 1,6
09/07/2020 1 LONGCHAMP 8 11 SHAMSABAD M. BARZALONA D.P. PROD'HOMME PLAT 3   2,1
09/07/2020 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 4 6 TRES BELAFFAIR M. JUSTUM N. LEENDERS PLAT 6    
09/07/2020 4 AIX-LES-BAINS 5 2 MON OURAGAN J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,3
09/07/2020 4 AIX-LES-BAINS 6 2 SHAROCK J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,2
10/07/2020 3 LANGON 6 6 DIAMANT ROSE P. VERCRUYSSE R. COPPENS ATTELE 2   1,5
10/07/2020 4 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 7 MIXOLOGIST C. GUITRAUD Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 2,3 1,4
10/07/2020 1 CABOURG 8 15 DIAMOND CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 2,2 1,6
11/07/2020 3 LA-TESTE 4 3 HAJADIE DU CROATE J. CABRE T. FOURCY PLAT 3   1,2
11/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 1 3 HOFFENBACH A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11    
11/07/2020 3 LA-TESTE 7 6 MARLOW MAN J. MOBIAN C. GOURDAIN PLAT 5    
11/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 5 5 FOXTROT SEA C. MEGISSIER C. MEGISSIER ATTELE 1 2,8 1,4
11/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 8 12 FIDELIO DU LOISIR M. DAOUGABEL G. FOURNIGAULT MONTE 2   1,5
12/07/2020 5 AVENCHES 3 4 FABREGAZ A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 1 2,1 1,3
13/07/2020 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 11 LE SOLAIRE S. PASQUIER P. BARY PLAT 4    
13/07/2020 3 AUTEUIL 7 1 LE BERRY K. NABET D. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,2
14/07/2020 5 CABOURG 9 4 DASSERO S. CAMPAIN P.G. CAVEY ATTELE 1 2,2 1,2
15/07/2020 3 MONT-DE-MARSAN 3 1 INCAMPO M. FOREST BRIAN BEAUNEZ PLAT 7    
15/07/2020 1 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 2 11 HYWEL D'OR H. MONTHULE S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 3,5 1,5
15/07/2020 3 MONT-DE-MARSAN 5 3 CALIFE DE PAULHAC V. SEGUY Mlle C. COURTADE PLAT 2   1,1
15/07/2020 1 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 5 7 GIPSY DES CAILLONS J.L.C. DERSOIR J.L.C. DERSOIR ATTELE 1 3,7 1,8
15/07/2020 1 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 7 7 FAIGA DU RIB J. HALLAIS J. HALLAIS ATTELE 3 6,8 1,4
16/07/2020 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 5 6 PENTAIADE I. MENDIZABAL A. MARCIALIS PLAT 2   3,5
16/07/2020 2 HYERES 8 4 DO KISS ME Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3   1,3
17/07/2020 2 WOLVEGA 3 9 MARYLIN MONROE BO M. NIMCZYK W. NIMCZYK ATTELE 4    
17/07/2020 5 CHANTILLY 2 8 MONA LISA KLAXON C. DEMURO J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 3 1,3
17/07/2020 4 ANGERS 8 11 DIANE DES LOYAUX M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,3
18/07/2020 3 LA-TESTE 2 3 ATSANA J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,8 1,2
18/07/2020 3 LA-TESTE 3 1 BLUE BLUE EYES J. RESIMONT J. ORTET HAIES 3   2,7
18/07/2020 2 MONS 6 3 CATSOUS K. DEPUYDT Mme C. DE SOETE ATTELE 1 4,3 1,4
18/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 1 5 HANNA DES MOLLES A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 3   1,4
18/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 2 4 FAKIR DU CHATEAU E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 3   1,5
18/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 6 3 EXPERT DE LA COTE E. RAFFIN P. TERRY ATTELE 2   1,3
18/07/2020 4 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 8 GAGE DE REUSSITE D. UBEDA D. BRESSOU HAIES 1 4,3 2,1
19/07/2020 3 FEURS 2 4 GLOIRE PARTAGEE D. BEKAERT L. PELTIER ATTELE 1 2,7 1,6
19/07/2020 1 CHANTILLY 6 3 PERSIAN KING P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,8 1,1
19/07/2020 4 ROYAN-LA-PALMYRE 5 9 ENO DE NARMONT D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 2   1,5
19/07/2020 4 ROYAN-LA-PALMYRE 7 4 EDI JOSSELYN J. CORDEAU D. CORDEAU ATTELE 3   1,4
19/07/2020 6 AVENCHES 1 10 CAPRAIO Mme B. AEBISCHER R. AEBISCHER ATTELE 11    
19/07/2020 6 AVENCHES 1 11 ADIOS R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 1 4,6 2
19/07/2020 6 AVENCHES 3 3 FORYOU DU CHATAULT M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 5,9 1,8
21/07/2020 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 4 12 DUKE JOSSELYN J.P. DUBOIS E. DUBOIS ATTELE 6    
22/07/2020 2 MONS 2 7 ESTEBAN DIESCHOOT G. LOIX EC. MATIC V.O.F. ATTELE 4    
22/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 2 10 EXQUISA BELLA A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6
22/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 4 12 CASH DU RIB J.L.C. DERSOIR J.L.C. DERSOIR ATTELE 3   1,9
23/07/2020 1 LONGCHAMP 3 10 KAISERPERLE Mlle L. BAILS W. HICKST PLAT 2   2,7
24/07/2020 2 WOLVEGA 3 8 CITY GUIDE E. BOT E. BOT ATTELE 1 2,1 1,3
24/07/2020 5 VICHY 3 1 L'INDOMPTABLE Mlle C. MIETTE C. ESCUDER PLAT 1 2,2 1,3
25/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 7 6 VINCENT FERM G. MINNUCCI V. CIOTOLA ATTELE 1 2,6 1,7
25/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 8 10 HOHNECK S. ROUSSELLE P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 3   1,6
26/07/2020 3 ENGHIEN 6 3 GREAT OF MADRIK P.E. COLLARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,9 1,5
26/07/2020 1 LA-TESTE 3 5 TESTA T. BACHELOT S. WATTEL PLAT 1 4,3 2,1
26/07/2020 3 ENGHIEN 7 4 FIESTA DE FROULAY A. DESMOTTES A. DESMOTTES ATTELE 1 6,1 1,9
27/07/2020 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 1 4 FOUGERAIE Mlle L. POGGIONOVO A. COUETIL PLAT 1 2,7 1,7
27/07/2020 4 MAUQUENCHY 5 5 EMOTTA M. MOTTIER M. MOTTIER ATTELE 5    
28/07/2020 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 6 8 FOREVER DU JOUAN A. THOMAS A. THOMAS ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
28/07/2020 5 CABOURG 5 4 HISTOIRE D'UNA P.E. MARY P.E. MARY ATTELE 2   1,9
29/07/2020 2 AVENCHES 1 5 TOP CAT Mlle S. CASANOVA J. STADELMANN PLAT 1 7,4 1,6
29/07/2020 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 2 5 HE VOILA C. GROSBOIS F. FOUCHER PLAT 6    
29/07/2020 4 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 7 2 DAENERYS TARGARYEN Y. COURMONT B. LEFEVRE (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,5
29/07/2020 5 HYERES 7 4 BREM ORANGE J.C. SOREL P. POLIZZI ATTELE 11    
29/07/2020 1 ENGHIEN 4 2 DIVINE MESLOISE P. BELLOCHE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 1 5,9 1,9
30/07/2020 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 6 7 DELTA FAC E. RAFFIN A. RAMAGE MONTE 1 2,9 1,4
31/07/2020 1 CABOURG 3 9 FOLLOW DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 11    
31/07/2020 6 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 7 10 HACKER SPEED J.P. MONCLIN J.M. MONCLIN ATTELE 1 3,9 1,6
01/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 4 1 DAHIYA V. CHEMINAUD A. FABRE PLAT 1 3,9 1,8
01/08/2020 4 VICHY 7 4 TOP BY COCOONING Mlle A. NICCO J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2   1,2
02/08/2020 2 DUSSELDORF 5 6 EXPEDIATE B. GANBAT Mme C. LENAERS PLAT 12    
03/08/2020 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 5 2 ILLICITE A. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 1 1,7 1,1
04/08/2020 3 LANGON 8 4 DOLAVIS J.F. SENET J.F. SENET ATTELE 1 2,7 1,5
05/08/2020 1 SAINT-MALO 8 6 FLIGNY M. MOTTIER M. MOTTIER ATTELE 11    
06/08/2020 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 1 12 CYGNUS DU GUELIER Mlle A. BEAUCAMP A. GUYARD ATTELE 1 5,5 1,9
06/08/2020 1 ENGHIEN 1 13 DREAM DE LASSERIE R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 2   1,7
06/08/2020 1 ENGHIEN 2 12 HEROIC PARK P.Y. VERVA P.Y. VERVA MONTE 3   1,9
06/08/2020 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 13 FILEAS D'OSMOZ L.M. DAVID L.M. DAVID ATTELE 1 2 1,3
06/08/2020 1 ENGHIEN 5 3 VINCENT FERM G. MINNUCCI V. CIOTOLA ATTELE 1 2,4 1,2
06/08/2020 1 ENGHIEN 7 10 LOVER BOY D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 3 1,5
07/08/2020 2 DUINDIGT 2 6 BARATEAU J. VAN RIJN H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 2   1,3
07/08/2020 5 CLAIREFONTAINE 1 5 SCRIPTURALE T. PICCONE M. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1 3,1 1,8
07/08/2020 5 CLAIREFONTAINE 9 8 CICALINA Mlle C. PRICHARD G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3   1,2
07/08/2020 1 CABOURG 2 8 FAVORI DE L'ITON F. LAGADEUC H. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 2,6 1,5
07/08/2020 6 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 4 2 GORMLAITH M. ANDROUIN A. TATARD PLAT 3   1,9
08/08/2020 2 DIEPPE 3 5 MASTER DINO J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,2 1,1
08/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 4 1 GOLDEN BOY P.C. BOUDOT S. WATTEL PLAT 1 2,3 1,5
08/08/2020 4 VICHY 4 2 HARMYSIAN F. BLONDEL F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 2   1,3
09/08/2020 3 ENGHIEN 4 9 GHISONI S. GUARATO S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
09/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 8 3 FINDHORN M. BARZALONA J. REYNIER PLAT 3   2,6
10/08/2020 4 HYERES 7 15 GUEPARD DU MELEUC Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 8    
11/08/2020 2 BADEN-VIENNE 1 6 STRAVINSKIJ BIGI T. ROYER C. FISCHER ATTELE 1 2,8 1,5
11/08/2020 2 BADEN-VIENNE 2 10 DISCO DARLING W. RUTH W. RUTH ATTELE 4    
11/08/2020 3 ENGHIEN 3 2 FANTASIA MESLOISE W. FORNIGLIA P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 1 2,9 1,5
11/08/2020 2 BADEN-VIENNE 4 3 IRON BEUCKENSWIJK C. MAYR G. MAYR ATTELE 2   1,9
11/08/2020 4 MOULINS 3 4 RUNWAY Mlle E. CIESLIK C. ESCUDER PLAT 9    
12/08/2020 3 LE-TOUQUET 3 1 PRINCEDESCHAMPS Mlle C. PACAUT J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,4
12/08/2020 1 ENGHIEN 1 4 CARNAVAL DU VIVIER C. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 2 1,5
12/08/2020 1 ENGHIEN 2 8 EGERIE DE BANVILLE M. MOTTIER T. LEVESQUE MONTE 1 2,4 1,4
13/08/2020 4 CAGNES 2 9 ETOILEE VRIE G. JUNOD L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 4,9 1,3
13/08/2020 4 CAGNES 4 1 FUEGO DU CHENE R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 1 5,1 1,9
13/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 8 1 HADI DE CARRERE J. AUGE T. FOURCY PLAT 1 1,8 1,4
13/08/2020 4 CAGNES 8 8 ECHO DU PALAIS Mlle E. CALLIER P. CALLIER MONTE 2   1,8
14/08/2020 3 WOLVEGA 4 5 DROIT AU COEUR R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
14/08/2020 4 LA-TESTE 3 2 MEETHAG J. CABRE T. FOURCY PLAT 3   1,6
14/08/2020 6 CAGNES 1 4 EAGLE EYES N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2
14/08/2020 6 CAGNES 2 7 ELEA MIP N. ENSCH J.P. ENSCH ATTELE 2   1,3
14/08/2020 6 CAGNES 3 9 ALCOY C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3
14/08/2020 1 CABOURG 2 5 FATU HIVA Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6
15/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 4 5 SKALLETI P.C. BOUDOT J. REYNIER PLAT 1 3 1,3
16/08/2020 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 6 5 GHOSTBUSTER C. RAIMBAUD Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 2   1,8
17/08/2020 3 LA-CAPELLE 1 5 CREON DE LA BESVRE Mlle J. GORAIN J.F. SENET ATTELE 5    
17/08/2020 3 LA-CAPELLE 5 4 DRACO JIEL A. VOISIN J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 2,1 1,3
17/08/2020 3 LA-CAPELLE 8 1 DIABLO DE CAPONET M. VERVA E. PLANCHENAULT ATTELE 2   1,6
17/08/2020 4 GRAIGNES 1 7 FUNNY GUY S. ERNAULT T. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 3,3 1,8
17/08/2020 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 7 1 DALYOTIN L. ZULIANI R. CHATEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,3
17/08/2020 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 7 GREAT ESCAPE C. LEFEBVRE G. LEENDERS STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,4
17/08/2020 4 GRAIGNES 4 12 DAGUET NORMAND G. GELORMINI J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 3   1,5
18/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 8 3 LAST BRIGHT A. BOURGEAIS N. LEENDERS PLAT 3   1,9
18/08/2020 5 CABOURG 8 3 IMPERIAL DE L'ETRE Y. LEBOURGEOIS S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 4,1 1,3
19/08/2020 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 2 4 FOREVER DU JOUAN A. THOMAS A. THOMAS ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5
19/08/2020 1 VINCENNES 8 10 GU D'HERIPRE F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
19/08/2020 4 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 7 3 GRACIOSA BELLA A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
20/08/2020 2 DIVONNE-LES-BAINS 7 2 FLICKA JULRY J.P. GAUVIN J.P. GAUVIN ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
21/08/2020 1 CABOURG 6 4 HEAVEN QUICK G. GELORMINI M. ESPER ATTELE 1 3,2 1,5
22/08/2020 3 VINCENNES 1 3 EXCELLENTISSIME P. GARREAU P. COIGNARD ATTELE 2   1,1
22/08/2020 3 VINCENNES 5 3 HOUSTON DE BLARY D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE MONTE 11    
22/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 6 1 MAKALOUN C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,4 1,4
22/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 8 1 DECBOU L. BOISSEAU F. HEAD PLAT 2   1,6
22/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 9 2 LOQUEN P.C. BOUDOT G. HERNON PLAT 1 2,4 1,6
23/08/2020 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 4 HOUSTINOF E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
24/08/2020 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 5 HOME SWEET HOME Mlle M. EON C. LOTOUX PLAT 1 3,1 1,4
24/08/2020 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 7 4 HE LOVES ME G. RICHARD P.J.D. FERTILLET HAIES 2   1,3
24/08/2020 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 8 1 NAAQOOS FLOW T. ANDRIEUX Mme V. SEIGNOUX HAIES 1 3,9 1,4
24/08/2020 1 VINCENNES 5 8 FEARLESS JIEL D. THOMAIN J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 3   1,9
24/08/2020 1 VINCENNES 6 12 GANAY DE BANVILLE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2
24/08/2020 1 VINCENNES 7 11 DIAMANT DE TREABAT C. FRECELLE P. MONTHULE MONTE 1 2,4 1,2
24/08/2020 5 MULHEIM 9 9 NORDIC OAK L. DELOZIER P. SCHIERGEN PLAT 3   2,3
25/08/2020 3 LA-CAPELLE 6 7 FALCON DU VIVIER T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
25/08/2020 5 CABOURG 9 3 EDJO DU MONT P. GARREAU P.E. MARY ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
26/08/2020 3 VINCENNES 2 10 I AM CRAZY S. DIEUDONNE P. BILLARD ATTELE 4    
27/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 4 3 MOTIVAROOM Mlle A. MOLINS F. ROSSI PLAT 15    
28/08/2020 2 BADEN-VIENNE 4 4 DERRICK DE NGANDA R. HALLER R. HALLER ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3
28/08/2020 4 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 7 8 ELSON DE L'ISOP F. CLOZIER Y. HENRY ATTELE 3   1,7
28/08/2020 6 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 1 4 BAKER CHOPE S. MARTINO E. MONFORT PLAT 1 2,6 1,5
28/08/2020 1 CABOURG 6 9 GALEO BLEU A.A. CHAVATTE A. CHAVATTE ATTELE 10    
29/08/2020 1 VINCENNES 1 7 VALZER DI POGGIO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
29/08/2020 1 VINCENNES 2 5 EXPRESS JET P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 2   1,3
30/08/2020 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 4 2 FELINE DE JANVILLE F. LAGADEUC N. PERRELLE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6
30/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 1 6 WANAWAY A. CRASTUS P. BARY PLAT 4    
30/08/2020 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 6 6 FILEAS D'OSMOZ L.M. DAVID L.M. DAVID ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4
30/08/2020 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 7 4 DUC DE CHRISTAL S. ERNAULT G. HOUEL ATTELE 3   1,4
30/08/2020 1 DEAUVILLE 6 4 MADOUSS E. HARDOUIN C.Y. LERNER PLAT 3    
30/08/2020 5 WOLVEGA 3 8 DROIT AU COEUR R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
30/08/2020 5 WOLVEGA 6 4 JANK SUMMERLAND J. VAN RIJN H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1
31/08/2020 2 WAREGEM 1 4 RED ROCKY R. HAEDENS L.A. LANNOO PLAT 3   2,6
31/08/2020 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 2 LE BRONN A. CRASTUS C. ROSSI PLAT 1 4,6 1,5
31/08/2020 2 WAREGEM 4 1 ENJOY BILBERRY R. HAEDENS M. VAN DEN WEGHE PLAT 3   1,7
01/09/2020 5 VINCENNES 8 14 ELODIE LET'S GO Mlle B. GUENET G. GILLOT ATTELE 12    
02/09/2020 3 EVREUX 1 5 PRINCEDESCHAMPS Mlle C. PACAUT J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2   1,2
02/09/2020 3 EVREUX 6 1 ACHKI Mlle A. DUPORTE A. MARCIALIS PLAT 7    
02/09/2020 3 EVREUX 7 4 LOENRIQUE M. BERTO P. LENOGUE PLAT 1 4,3 1,7
02/09/2020 3 EVREUX 9 5 SOWGAY O. D'ANDIGNE C. PLISSON PLAT 2   1,9
02/09/2020 1 LA-ROCHELLE 6 5 GLOIRE DU LUPIN A. WIELS J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 4,3 2,1
02/09/2020 1 LA-ROCHELLE 8 5 FAON DE GUERINIERE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,1
03/09/2020 3 LYON-PARILLY 2 8 HELEN WIC R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 1 3,8 1,9
03/09/2020 2 STRASBOURG 2 10 GET LUCKY L. KOUBICHE L. KOUBICHE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,3
03/09/2020 3 LYON-PARILLY 8 17 BLACK JACK LA NUIT S. BOURLIER S. BOURLIER ATTELE 8    
03/09/2020 2 STRASBOURG 7 8 DOMINGO DE LOU A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1
03/09/2020 2 STRASBOURG 8 6 D'ACCORD MAESTRO P. VERCRUYSSE R. COPPENS ATTELE 1 2 1,1
04/09/2020 3 VIRE 7 7 FANATIC FLASH F. LECANU P.E. MARY ATTELE 1 5,3 2,2
05/09/2020 1 VINCENNES 3 12 DOSTOIEVSKI N. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2   3,4
05/09/2020 4 CRAON 1 6 ABOU DREAM A. BOURGEAIS N. LEENDERS PLAT 5    
05/09/2020 1 VINCENNES 6 9 CLEANGAME J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
05/09/2020 1 VINCENNES 7 9 EDJO DU MONT E. RAFFIN P.E. MARY ATTELE 2   1,6
05/09/2020 1 VINCENNES 9 6 GALIUS Y. LEBOURGEOIS Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5
06/09/2020 3 NANCY 5 5 BEAU GOSSE Mlle N. DESOUTTER P. QUINTON HAIES 2   1,2
06/09/2020 1 LONGCHAMP 4 11 MISS BELIEVE T. BACHELOT S. WATTEL PLAT 1 7,6 2,2
06/09/2020 4 CRAON 3 8 DUEL DU GERS M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5
06/09/2020 4 CRAON 7 9 EMERAUDE DE KERZA A. GASNIER G. LEENDERS CROSS-COUNTRY 6    
07/09/2020 1 FEURS 2 16 EROUZI D'HERIPRE Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 3 1,7
08/09/2020 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 7 1 FRESNEAUX C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,4 1,3
08/09/2020 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 8 7 FALLING STARS C. TERRY L.M. DAVID ATTELE 3 7 1,7
08/09/2020 5 VINCENNES 7 11 HE HIS QUICK A. LAMY M. ESPER MONTE 11    
09/09/2020 2 SON-PARDO 3 16 GOLIAT A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 5    
09/09/2020 3 LYON-PARILLY 3 5 KID CONTE J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 1 2 1,3
09/09/2020 3 LYON-PARILLY 6 5 TRES SOLID Mlle C. MIETTE C. ESCUDER PLAT 1 5,5 1,5
09/09/2020 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 GENERAL EN CHEF J. PLOUGANOU D. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,5
09/09/2020 3 LYON-PARILLY 8 2 SMART LADY Mlle A. NICCO M. PITART PLAT 2   1,7
10/09/2020 2 CAVAILLON 3 10 EVARISTE DU BOURG P. REPICHET J.M. ROUBAUD ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6
10/09/2020 4 REIMS 2 12 GOLD DE BANVILLE B. PITON J.P. PITON ATTELE 1 3,6 1,7
10/09/2020 1 LONGCHAMP 7 4 KHOCHENKO P.C. BOUDOT D.P. PROD'HOMME PLAT 9    
10/09/2020 4 REIMS 6 11 FAUCON DE L'ALBA J. RAFFESTIN J. RAFFESTIN ATTELE 1 2,9 1,9
11/09/2020 2 WOLVEGA 4 9 DROIT AU COEUR R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
11/09/2020 5 TOULOUSE 5 4 DOMINO DE LARRE C. MARTENS P. LE MOEL ATTELE 7    
11/09/2020 1 VINCENNES 1 10 FREGATE MESLOISE P. BELLOCHE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 1 2,9 1,4
11/09/2020 1 VINCENNES 3 10 EL PASO D'OCCAGNES A. BARRIER G. CURENS ATTELE 11    
11/09/2020 1 VINCENNES 5 7 HOCEANARA T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 11    
12/09/2020 1 VINCENNES 2 9 GOSPEL PAT D. THOMAIN P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 3,5 1,4
13/09/2020 4 MAUQUENCHY 3 12 GRANTURISMO LEPINE J. VANMEERBECK J. VANMEERBECK MONTE 3   1,9
13/09/2020 4 MAUQUENCHY 5 7 GAMIN DE FOURCHES Y. LEBOURGEOIS J. VANMEERBECK ATTELE 3   2
13/09/2020 1 LONGCHAMP 7 4 STRADIVARIUS L. DETTORI J.H.M. GOSDEN PLAT 2   1,2
14/09/2020 4 LAVAL 2 6 DRUSS DE GUEZ J.Y. RICART J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1 1,8 1,1
15/09/2020 4 VINCENNES 6 6 EXPEDITIOUS P. GARREAU P. COIGNARD ATTELE 2   1,5
16/09/2020 3 AUTEUIL 2 1 LE BERRY J. CHARRON D. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,3 1,1
16/09/2020 3 AUTEUIL 3 2 BIPOLAIRE L. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE HAIES 3   1,1
16/09/2020 1 LA-CAPELLE 1 1 FEARLESS JIEL D. THOMAIN J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 2   1,8
17/09/2020 4 PORNICHET-LA-BAULE 8 15 BOY DE REBOMARD F.X. MARY C.A. MARY ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5
18/09/2020 4 CHANTILLY 1 2 HARMLESS Mlle C. MIETTE L. ROVISSE PLAT 1 4,2 1,4
18/09/2020 4 CHANTILLY 5 3 EAGLEWAY A. MOREAU I. FURTADO PLAT 1 6,1 2,3
19/09/2020 4 VICHY 8 13 HANDY MAN Mlle O. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 1 1,8 1,4
20/09/2020 3 CRAON 3 4 DIFFLY RIVER ANN J. CHARRON PHILIPPE & CAMILLE PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
20/09/2020 1 VINCENNES 5 7 CABAN PRIOR A. DESMARRES S. DESMARRES MONTE 3   1,3
21/09/2020 1 CRAON 1 1 MAX LA FRIPOUILLE T. BACHELOT R. COLLET PLAT 3   3
22/09/2020 1 AUTEUIL 1 8 HEAVEN'S NIGHT C. SMEULDERS M. SEROR HAIES 2   2,3
24/09/2020 2 AVENCHES 1 5 DAL CUORE A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 2   1,1
24/09/2020 2 AVENCHES 2 2 FABREGAZ A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 5    
24/09/2020 1 COMPIEGNE 1 12 SAINT ANJOU J. CHARRON L. VIEL HAIES 1 5,6 1,8
25/09/2020 5 MAUQUENCHY 7 8 HISTOIRE DROLE A. ABRIVARD M. LECOURT MONTE 11    
26/09/2020 3 NANTES 4 13 FOREVER DU JOUAN A. THOMAS A. THOMAS ATTELE 4    
26/09/2020 1 AUTEUIL 1 8 HISTORIEN A. DE CHITRAY N. DE LAGENESTE HAIES 1 4,3 1,8
26/09/2020 3 NANTES 5 10 GRAFFITI DU BOURG S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 2   1,7
26/09/2020 3 NANTES 6 13 FELINE MOUROTAISE E. RAFFIN E. RAULLINE ATTELE 1 3,2 1,3
26/09/2020 3 NANTES 7 13 CYR DE COURTISON C. CORBINEAU A. SINENBERG MONTE 1 2,7 1,5
26/09/2020 1 AUTEUIL 5 5 SA CARLEX T. HENDERSON G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,7
27/09/2020 2 SON-PARDO 2 7 DOJO DE LADIL J. FLUXA GOMILA J. POCOVI ORELL ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3
27/09/2020 3 STRASBOURG 3 4 BEAU GOSSE Mlle N. DESOUTTER P. QUINTON HAIES 1 1,4 1,1
28/09/2020 2 FAIRVIEW 4 3 JAEGER MOON M. V'RENSBURG G.D. SMITH PLAT 1 3,3 1,3
29/09/2020 4 VINCENNES 7 8 GU D'HERIPRE F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
29/09/2020 4 VINCENNES 8 8 FAKIR BONNETIERE E. RAFFIN C. DREUX MONTE 1 3,6 1,5
29/09/2020 5 MONS 4 3 LOUIS VICTORY M. DE GROOTE F. REEKMANS ATTELE 1 3,4 1,6
30/09/2020 1 LE-MANS 1 15 CLOVIS MONTAVAL F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 3   2,3
30/09/2020 1 LE-MANS 3 14 HOBBES A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2   1,3
30/09/2020 1 LE-MANS 5 7 DRUSS DE GUEZ J.Y. RICART J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1 1,3 1,1
30/09/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 10 AMIRVANN T. TRULLIER S. WATTEL PLAT 2   2
30/09/2020 5 GELSENKIRCHEN 7 8 JUNIOR KITE R.T. DE VLIEGER R.T. DE VLIEGER ATTELE 5    
01/10/2020 4 CABOURG 7 1 IT'S ROCK'N ROLL S. ROUSSELLE P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 3,4 1,6
02/10/2020 3 NANTES 1 1 GO FAST TRAOU LAND S. MARTINO A. FOUASSIER PLAT 2   1,3
02/10/2020 2 WOLVEGA 3 1 DROIT AU COEUR R. EBBINGE J.W. M ENGWERDA ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1
02/10/2020 3 NANTES 7 7 HAPPY MONARCH G. MASURE F. NICOLLE HAIES 2   1,2
02/10/2020 1 VINCENNES 6 10 HORSY DREAM F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 2,2 1,6
03/10/2020 3 CAEN 4 18 GAVROCHE PAULO A.A. BARASSIN A.A. BARASSIN ATTELE 5    
05/10/2020 1 REIMS 8 2 CLEVNER C. FRECELLE A. TESSANDIER MONTE 2   1,9
06/10/2020 1 CHANTILLY 2 2 CHEZ PIERRE P.C. BOUDOT F.H. GRAFFARD PLAT 1 2,3 1,4
07/10/2020 1 ENGHIEN 2 4 INCA TURGOT C. TERRY S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 5,5 2,4
08/10/2020 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 1 SOLEIL D'OCTOBRE F. BLONDEL R. MARTENS PLAT 1 4,7 1,4
08/10/2020 4 ENGHIEN 5 4 HAPPY BOY A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4
09/10/2020 2 WOLVEGA 1 1 HERES BEUCKENSWIJK H. W. LANGEWEG JR. H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1
10/10/2020 4 CABOURG 6 4 FILEAS D'OSMOZ L.M. DAVID L.M. DAVID ATTELE 1 2,6 1,5
10/10/2020 4 CABOURG 8 16 HELIANGA DE NILE A. LAMY A. MUIDEBLED MONTE 1 3,7 1,8
11/10/2020 1 AUTEUIL 3 6 SUROIT A. RENARD D. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4 2,2
11/10/2020 1 AUTEUIL 6 8 GALLEO CONTI B. LE CLERC G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,3
12/10/2020 1 ENGHIEN 1 1 WHOLE LOTTA LOVE P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 2   1,9
13/10/2020 4 VINCENNES 6 6 HERIK D'HERIPRE F. NIVARD P. BILLARD ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3
14/10/2020 2 AVENCHES 2 6 ESATTIFA H. TURRETTINI V. NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ATTELE 2   1,1
14/10/2020 3 SAINT-CLOUD 3 4 INTO FAITH C. SOUMILLON D. MENUISIER PLAT 2   3
15/10/2020 4 ENGHIEN 3 15 DOUCHKA WIND Mlle L. PLANCHENAULT T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 1,5 1,1
16/10/2020 4 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 4 RAVEN RIDGE M. ANDROUIN S. GOUVAZE PLAT 1 4,8 1,9
17/10/2020 3 CAEN 2 9 IT'S EASY L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 3   1,8
17/10/2020 3 CAEN 3 12 CARIOCA DE LOU A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 2   1,7
17/10/2020 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 REDWILLOW IMPERIAL O. JOUIN J.M. BAUDRELLE STEEPLE-CHASE 9    
18/10/2020 1 AUTEUIL 1 2 GRANDGADOR Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,6 2,6
18/10/2020 1 AUTEUIL 4 5 HARD ROCK CONTI J. CHARRON G. MACAIRE HAIES 12    
18/10/2020 1 AUTEUIL 5 16 BONAPARTE SIZING M. REGAIRAZ J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1 6,5 2,8
18/10/2020 1 AUTEUIL 8 3 JAMES DU BERLAIS L. PHILIPPERON R. COLLET HAIES 1 2,5 1,2
18/10/2020 6 VIENNE 7 6 PROSPEROUS J. VAN RIJN H.A.J. GRIFT ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1
19/10/2020 2 AVENCHES 3 1 CRI DE LOPE C. LHEUREUX M. WEISS PLAT 1 2,7 1,4
19/10/2020 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 5 GREEN BOOK J. MOUTARD P.F. MONFORT PLAT 2   1,6
20/10/2020 4 MONS 3 9 NIFORD DES BAUX C. MARTENS EC. BLACK & WHITE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,5
21/10/2020 4 ENGHIEN 7 1 ILLUSIVE ARTIST J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 3 1,4
22/10/2020 1 AUTEUIL 1 2 ZUREKIN J. REVELEY Mme S. LEECH HAIES 2   2,4
22/10/2020 1 AUTEUIL 4 4 POLIDAYANA LAUJAC L. ZULIANI F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,8
22/10/2020 1 AUTEUIL 8 4 GOLLIATH M. REGAIRAZ J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 2   1,6
23/10/2020 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 8 GRAZIANA M. GUYON A. MARCIALIS PLAT 6    
24/10/2020 2 TOULOUSE 2 5 HM JALFANE J. AUGE T. FOURCY PLAT 1 2,8 1,7
24/10/2020 2 TOULOUSE 3 6 HATTAL I. MENDIZABAL X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 1 1,7 1,1
25/10/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 2 GOTHAM CITY S. PELTIER G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 3   2,1
25/10/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 3 DON'T FORGET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,8 1,3
25/10/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 1 FEMTO DE VAUVERT A. MEURANT R. MOURLON ATTELE 3   1,2
25/10/2020 5 MONS 4 3 MYSE D'ERPION P. VERCRUYSSE B. GOOP ATTELE 1 2,4 1,2
25/10/2020 5 MONS 6 2 JOY RIDER DE YH P. VAN POLLAERT F. GHEKIERE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
26/10/2020 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 3 FERRERO DU LOISIR J.P. DUCHER J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 6    
25/10/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 2 GOTHAM CITY S. PELTIER G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 3   2,1
25/10/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 5 3 DON'T FORGET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,8 1,3
25/10/2020 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 1 FEMTO DE VAUVERT A. MEURANT R. MOURLON ATTELE 3   1,2
25/10/2020 5 MONS 4 3 MYSE D'ERPION P. VERCRUYSSE B. GOOP ATTELE 1 2,4 1,2
25/10/2020 5 MONS 6 2 JOY RIDER DE YH P. VAN POLLAERT F. GHEKIERE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1
26/10/2020 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 3 FERRERO DU LOISIR J.P. DUCHER J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 6    
27/10/2020 1 COMPIEGNE 6 5 HIGHBARI P.C. BOUDOT M. BRASME PLAT 1 2,8 1,2
27/10/2020 1 COMPIEGNE 7 1 MIRASCH Mlle L. BAILS G. COLLET PLAT 1 4,8 2,3
27/10/2020 4 VINCENNES 4 4 GAELLA E. RAFFIN E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 2,2 1,6
27/10/2020 4 VINCENNES 5 3 FINGER DE RODREY M. MOTTIER A. GARANDEAU MONTE 11    
28/10/2020 3 AUTEUIL 3 7 WANT OF A NAIL Mlle N. DESOUTTER G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,6
29/10/2020 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 9 RAVEN RIDGE M. ANDROUIN S. GOUVAZE PLAT 6    
30/10/2020 4 SAINT-CLOUD 1 1 MUTUAL J. AUGE C. FERLAND PLAT 3    
30/10/2020 4 SAINT-CLOUD 3 3 GENOLA Mlle M. EON A. COUETIL PLAT 1 2,4 1,7
31/10/2020 5 DORTMUND 6 1 CHARLIE'S DREAMER R. HAEDENS P. BERG PLAT 1 2,9 1,3
01/11/2020 3 COMPIEGNE 8 2 FOUDRE DELTA J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 3,7 1,7
01/11/2020 1 LAVAL 5 8 HOBBES A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 3   1,1
01/11/2020 1 LAVAL 9 7 EBENE MARVIC F. CHAPDELAINE C. NIVARD ATTELE 1 3,2 1,5
02/11/2020 2 GELSENKIRCHEN 4 11 CUNNINGHAM R. BOT W. NIMCZYK ATTELE 4    
02/11/2020 1 VINCENNES 2 7 GUECHA GIRL Y. DREUX Y. DREUX ATTELE 7    
02/11/2020 1 VINCENNES 6 4 FIRELLO J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,6
02/11/2020 1 VINCENNES 8 9 EGAO JENILOU G. LENAIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1 1,6 1,1
02/11/2020 4 SAINT-GALMIER 4 7 DEKO DE TILOU C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,5 1,6
03/11/2020 1 SAINT-CLOUD 4 4 SAGAROI E. HARDOUIN Mlle C. FEY PLAT 7    
03/11/2020 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 8 EUREU DU BOULAY F. DE GILES R.H. HOBSON HAIES 4    
03/11/2020 3 VINCENNES 1 8 FOR EVER THE BEST E. RAFFIN S. PELTIER ATTELE 5