1 pari logique par jour
 
                       
            Bilan du  01/01/2010 11/11/2020     Nb jeu 12328
12328 ###           GAGNANT PLACE     ok G ok P
            REUSSITE 58,46% 89,76%     7207 11066
            RENDEMENT 172,58% 142,28%     Brut G Brut P
            RAPPORT MOYEN                        2,95 €              1,59 €     21275,8 17539,9
            ECART MAX 12 5     NP 0
            NET 1 € 8947,8 5211,9     Nb mois 130,49
            NET 15 €            134 217,00 €   78 178,50 €     Gains mois  
            Solde GP                                       212 395,50 €     (moyenne)     1 627,72 €
   
DATE REUNION HIPPODROME C NOM DRIVER ENTRAINEUR DISCIPLINE     RG RP
01/01/2010 2 CAGNES 2 5 SUMMERLY J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1   4,3 2,2
01/01/2010 2 CAGNES 3 1 BAAN RIM PA A. CARDINE D. PROD'HOMME HAIES 1   2,5 1,5
01/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 8 QUITTY AMERICA T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1   2,3 1,3
01/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 3 RACHMANINOV SEVEN J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,5 1,4
01/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 5 QADIDJA E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 1   2,1 1,6
02/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 2 REGENTRY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2     1,2
02/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 6 RHUNE SAUTONNE B. PITON J.P. PITON ATTELE 1   3,1 1,3
02/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 1 BRIONI J. LÖVGREN J. LÖVGREN ATTELE 3     1,3
02/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 5 OLLY STAR J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2     1,3
02/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 6 MAC KINDLEY D. LOCQUENEUX R. BERGH ATTELE 1   12,3 1,8
03/01/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 3 1 CARAZIYAN T. NORMAND P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 1   2,5 1,8
03/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 7 REAL DE RABUT M. ABRIVARD R. BERGH MONTE 1   2 1,2
04/01/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 1 1 CONSTANT LOVER I. MENDIZABAL R. COLLET PLAT 1   2,6 1,9
04/01/2010 2 VINCENNES 6 10 RAINBOW D'ARC P. MASSCHAELE P. VERMUGHEN MONTE 1   2,3 1,4
05/01/2010 1 PAU 3 6 ROCHDALE B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,4 1,8
05/01/2010 1 PAU 5 2 RUBI BALL C. PIEUX J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,4 1,2
05/01/2010 1 PAU 8 15 CUBAN C. BRECHON J.P. DELAPORTE PLAT 2     1,4
06/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 7 QUEROAN DE JAY F. NIVARD A. LENOIR ATTELE 11      
07/01/2010 2 PAU 7 4 MITJA Mlle N. DESOUTTER P. BOISGONTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2     2
08/01/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 1 4 SERIOUS IMPACT Y. LETONDEUR F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1   1,7 1,1
08/01/2010 2 CAGNES 5 10 ORAGE MAUZUN J. BOILLEREAU J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 10      
08/01/2010 2 CAGNES 6 7 QUALINE DE LORGE R. METAYER R. METAYER ATTELE 2     2,1
08/01/2010 2 CAGNES 8 5 QUALIE DE BOUTEAU L. VERVA P. VERVA ATTELE 1   9,5 3,2
09/01/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 1 4 ARRIETA A. MALENFANT Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 3     1,5
09/01/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 2 1 UN AIR DE SALSA W. SARAIVA S. WATTEL PLAT 3     1,4
09/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 9 ROMBALDI M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1   2 1,2
09/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 11 TOTEM TURGOT J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 1   2,4 1,3
10/01/2010 2 CAGNES 2 1 BAHIA DO BRASIL J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,8 1,3
10/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 9 SIRENE DU LUPIN E. RAFFIN J.P. MARMION MONTE 3     1,2
10/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 1 SABORD M. ABRIVARD J. PROVOST ATTELE 1   2,7 1,6
11/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 10 POM GIRL Y. DREUX Y. DREUX ATTELE 10   2  
11/01/2010 2 PAU 5 2 QUOQUO DE CHALON J.B. GONZALEZ SANCHEZ J. ORTET CROSS-COUNTRY 1   4 1,9
11/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 4 STAR DE LA HUTTE J.M. BAZIRE A. LEDUC ATTELE 1   2 1,7
11/01/2010 2 PAU 7 6 SZENTENDRE E. PASTEAU X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE HAIES 1   3,8 1,9
12/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 7 QUEEN FARIZ C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2     1,4
12/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 9 QUADIX P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 1   3,5 1,4
12/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 10 RUMBA D'ETANG D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 1   5 1,8
12/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 16 ROBERT KEEPER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   2,7 1,6
12/01/2010 2 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 9 DANSEUSE CORSE F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 2     1,3
13/01/2010 2 SAINT-BRIEUC 8 16 ROX DES ROCHERS C. GAZENGEL H. GILLES MONTE 2     4
14/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 8 PETITE CHERIE E. RAFFIN T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 1   2,1 1,4
14/01/2010 2 PAU 5 2 MANGANOUR Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. GUILLEMIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3 1,4
14/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 7 QADIDJA E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 3     1,7
15/01/2010 2 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 6 RUBACUORI S. RUIS J. ROSSI PLAT 3     1,1
15/01/2010 1 CAGNES 5 9 SAMBA DE RIO J.M. BAZIRE R. MOURICE ATTELE 1   3 1,9
15/01/2010 1 CAGNES 8 8 OCANTIERY Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1   1,9 1,4
16/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 11 REDEO JOSSELYN J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,6 1,2
16/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 4 QUOTA DE CHAHAINS A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION MONTE 3     1,6
17/01/2010 2 PAU 2 13 MAHE A. THIERRY L. MANCEAU STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,3 1,6
17/01/2010 2 PAU 3 5 ALARM CALL C. PIEUX J. ORTET HAIES 1   1,7 1,2
17/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 10 SEVEN D'OLIVERIE J.M. BAZIRE L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1   2,7 1,5
17/01/2010 2 PAU 5 1 MALBERAUX D. COTTIN P. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1   2,4 1,4
17/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 15 PRETTY JET M. ABRIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,6 1,3
18/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 7 ROI DU VIVIER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   3,6 1,8
18/01/2010 2 CAGNES 4 5 AMICO FRITZ D. BOEUF H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1   3,8 1,8
18/01/2010 2 CAGNES 5 4 ALMAGUER M. GALLENE M. BOUTIN PLAT 1   4,1 1,6
20/01/2010 1 CAGNES 5 9 THEORIQUE S. RUIS M. BOUTIN PLAT 4      
21/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 13 RELINE BARBES C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1   3,6 1,6
21/01/2010 2 PAU 1 1 DREAM CAFE B. RABALLAND Mme A. IMAZ-CECA PLAT 2     1,1
21/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 12 QUEEN FARIZ C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 11      
21/01/2010 2 PAU 7 6 RIME DE LAGARDE D. BERRA L. MANCEAU STEEPLE-CHASE 3     2,3
21/01/2010 2 PAU 8 2 LOUP DE MER J. JOUIN E. LEENDERS HAIES 1   5 2
23/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 14 SURABAYA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1   1,4 1,1
23/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 15 NELSON DU VAL P. GARREAU P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1   5,2 2,7
24/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 7 SAMIGAZ DE FORGAN J.M. BAZIRE P. MONTHULE ATTELE 1   1,7 1,3
24/01/2010 2 PAU 3 1 QUOQUO DE CHALON J.B. GONZALEZ SANCHEZ J. ORTET CROSS-COUNTRY 1   2,3 1,3
24/01/2010 2 PAU 6 1 RUBI BALL C. PIEUX J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,1
24/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 9 SCIPION DU GOUTIER F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1   1,5 1,3
25/01/2010 2 VINCENNES 2 9 MISS LADY EFFE L. BAUDRON M. SMORGON ATTELE 2     4,1
25/01/2010 2 VINCENNES 5 5 RODEO DRIVE M. ABRIVARD P. LEVESQUE MONTE 6      
26/01/2010 1 CAGNES 2 2 ENREVE N. PERRET J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 1   2,6 1,2
27/01/2010 2 PAU 6 1 QUILLEDOR S. PAILLARD E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,4
27/01/2010 2 PAU 6 2 QUOCOTIEP C. PIEUX E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,1 1,2
28/01/2010 2 CAGNES 1 1 TAGAR BERE D. BOEUF M. PIMBONNET PLAT 1   2,9 1,6
28/01/2010 2 CAGNES 2 6 SERVA PADRONA D. BOEUF H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1   1,7 1,1
28/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 12 QADIDJA E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 1   3,4 1,6
30/01/2010 2 PAU 1 1 ESPOIRE DU VITOU C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,4
30/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 11 THE BEST MADRIK J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1   1,7 1,3
30/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 14 QUEEN'S GLORY J.P. DUBOIS J.P. DUBOIS ATTELE 3     2,2
30/01/2010 2 PAU 5 9 MITJA Mlle N. DESOUTTER P. BOISGONTIER HAIES 1   5,6 2,1
30/01/2010 2 PAU 6 4 SANTO CONTI D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,5
31/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 3 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1   3,5 1,7
31/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 10 ROMBALDI M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1   1,5 1,3
31/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 18 MEAULNES DU CORTA P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3     1,7
02/02/2010 2 PAU 2 6 AKSARAY W. SMIT R. AVIAL-LOPEZ PLAT 2     1,1
02/02/2010 2 PAU 4 2 QUARABIFLY O. JOUIN P. JOURNIAC CROSS-COUNTRY 2     1,5
02/02/2010 2 PAU 4 9 SEVEN BRIDES S. ZULIANI P. QUINTON CROSS-COUNTRY 1   3 2,1
02/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 12 PASCO BARBES A. ABRIVARD C. BIGEON MONTE 2     1,3
02/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 6 TONKIN DE BELLOUET J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 3     1,2
02/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 11 STRABELLE E. RAFFIN P. LECELLIER MONTE 3     1,7
02/02/2010 2 PAU 7 1 WINTERDANCE H. HUET J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2 3,1
03/02/2010 2 TOULOUSE 5 8 NAXOS DE FRANCE M.X. CHARLOT M.X. CHARLOT ATTELE 2     2
04/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 6 QUATIE DE GUERON M. VARIN P. GILLOT MONTE 1   3,8 1,5
04/02/2010 3 MEYDAN 8 4 KING OF ROME K. SHEA M. DE KOCK PLAT 1   3,6 1,5
05/02/2010 1 PAU 6 7 ALARM CALL C. PIEUX J. ORTET HAIES 1   1,8 1,2
05/02/2010 2 CAGNES 6 1 QUEEN JET P. VERCRUYSSE E. PRUDHON ATTELE 8      
05/02/2010 2 CAGNES 8 7 QUATTRO ECUS R. DEPRE C. MARTENS ATTELE 1   4,8 2
05/02/2010 3 MEYDAN 4 2 ASSET L. DETTORI S. BIN SUROOR   3     1,3
05/02/2010 3 MEYDAN 5 1 IMBONGI C. SOUMILLON M. DE KOCK   2     1,5
06/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 8 SOURIRE DE VOUTRE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1   1,9 1,3
06/02/2010 4 SANDOWN 3 4 PUNCHESTOWNS B.J. GERAGHTY N.J. HENDERSON STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,5 1,1
06/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 11 TEXAS STYLE L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1   5,3 1,9
06/02/2010 2 CAGNES 7 4 TOUCHING KINGS S. PASQUIER P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 1   4,1 1,9
07/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 3 ROI DU VIVIER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,4 1,2
07/02/2010 3 LEOPARDSTOWN 1 4 PITTONI D. RUSSELL C. BYRNES HAIES 1   1,4 1,1
07/02/2010 3 LEOPARDSTOWN 3 2 DUNGUIB M. O'CONNELL P. FENTON HAIES 1   1,2 1,1
07/02/2010 2 PAU 4 1 QUICK FIRE D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,7 1,5
08/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 3 REGENTRY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   1,4 1,1
09/02/2010 2 PAU 4 1 SAGAROU D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,2
10/02/2010 2 CAGNES 5 3 SALSALAVIE N. PERRET J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 9      
10/02/2010 2 CAGNES 6 2 BIG SAVE D. BOEUF H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1   3,3 1,9
11/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 15 PALMYRE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   1,9 1,3
11/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 6 RAMBO JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1   1,7 1,3
11/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 9 QUAUVIN A. ABRIVARD J.P. GAUVIN MONTE 1   1,4 1,3
12/02/2010 1 CAGNES 6 12 QUERIOS DU MIREL J. NISKANEN J. NISKANEN ATTELE 1   2 1,3
13/02/2010 2 CAGNES 7 3 CADEAU FOR MAGGI F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1   3 1,4
14/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 11 REGATE MESLOISE P. BELLOCHE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 3     1,9
14/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 3 MEAULNES DU CORTA P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   2 1,3
15/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 7 SANTA ROSA FRANCE W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1   4,2 1,7
15/02/2010 2 PAU 1 5 SURGEON DE SIVOLA S. FLEURIE T. TRAPENARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,8 1,4
15/02/2010 2 PAU 6 1 RASTA S. LELOUP Mme I. PACAULT HAIES 2     1,1
15/02/2010 2 PAU 6 5 HENRIQUET LE SEUL D. COTTIN F.M. COTTIN HAIES 1   6,5 1,5
15/02/2010 2 PAU 7 8 LINE AVRIL D. LESOT J. ORTET HAIES 1   5,9 2,4
16/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 6 SOGO Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   2,6 1,6
16/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 2 ROHANT D'ECHAL J.M. BAZIRE D. PIEL ATTELE 1   1,9 1,7
16/02/2010 3 CAGNES 5 12 SAPHIR DU MELEUC Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1   1,4 1,3
16/02/2010 3 CAGNES 6 18 REYES Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1   3,6 2,8
17/02/2010 3 PAU 5 4 CHERUE G. OLIVIER J.P. TOTAIN STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,4
17/02/2010 3 PAU 6 4 DUMORAZY S. PAILLARD J.L. GUILLOCHON CROSS-COUNTRY 2     2
17/02/2010 1 CAGNES 3 2 GREEK PARTNER T. HUET C. THEODORAKIS PLAT 3     1,3
18/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 13 PRETTY JET M. ABRIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 11      
18/02/2010 2 ANGERS 3 1 A COEUR OUVERT M. GUYON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2     1,1
18/02/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 1 PALOSANTO S. RUIS P. CHATELAIN PLAT 1   5,8 2,4
19/02/2010 1 SAINT-GALMIER 5 13 PUNCHY J. BOILLEREAU J. BOILLEREAU ATTELE 1   2,8 1,6
20/02/2010 4 ASCOT 2 1 BURTON PORT B.J. GERAGHTY N.J. HENDERSON STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,7 1,2
21/02/2010 2 PAU 2 8 SANJAKA DE THAIX J. RICOU E. CLAYEUX HAIES 2     1,3
21/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 8 OLA D'HAUFOR A. ABRIVARD C. BIGEON MONTE 1   1,7 1,2
21/02/2010 2 PAU 4 6 ROYAL BONNET Mlle N. DESOUTTER P. BOISGONTIER HAIES 1   3,1 1,9
21/02/2010 2 PAU 5 1 KRISS WILLIAM B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,5 1,5
21/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 5 NYMPHE DU DOLLAR M. ABRIVARD S. ROGER MONTE 3     2,7
21/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 15 QUEEN FARIZ C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1   3,8 1,9
21/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 3 ROI VERT J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,7 1,3
22/02/2010 2 CAGNES 2 3 CHAKACHA Mlle P. PROD'HOMME D. PROD'HOMME PLAT 1   3,4 1,2
22/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 10 READY CASH J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1   1,8 1,2
22/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 7 TAXI WAY A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1   3,7 1,9
23/02/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 2 PRINCE WLADIMIR B. BOUREZ S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,9 1,9
23/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 8 PLAY D'HAUFOR A. ABRIVARD C. BIGEON MONTE 1   4 2,6
23/02/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 1 TOMEHO R. CHATEL D. CHEVROLLIER HAIES 1   4,5 2,1
23/02/2010 3 CAGNES 1 3 QUEUR DE L'ANTE Mlle E. SEBALDANO R. MOURICE ATTELE 1   2 1,4
23/02/2010 3 CAGNES 6 7 SOMETIME N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1   1,8 1,4
24/02/2010 1 CAGNES 2 4 AMUSE GUEULE Y. LERNER J.P. PERRUCHOT PLAT 1   1,8 1,3
25/02/2010 2 MARSEILLE 3 1 AL KEN F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 3     1,5
25/02/2010 2 MARSEILLE 7 2 LIPS MOTION H. TERRIEN Y. FERTILLET HAIES 2     1,7
25/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 2 QADIDJA E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 1   2,1 1,3
25/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 4 TROLLGUTT G. AUSTEVOLL E. LOVDAL ATTELE 1   3 1,5
25/02/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 8 11 RODNEY DES CHARMES L. GARCIA J. HUGUET ATTELE 1   2,3 1,4
25/02/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 9 11 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1   1,8 1,4
26/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 2 QUERELLE DE L'ITON F. NIVARD H. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2     1,4
26/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 7 TOTEM TURGOT D. LOCQUENEUX H. GRIFT ATTELE 1   2,3 1,3
27/02/2010 1 CAGNES 7 3 HEAVEN KING F. BLONDEL M. PIMBONNET PLAT 2   4,7 2,2
28/02/2010 2 ANGERS 1 7 LINE SALSA D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,8 1,5
28/02/2010 2 ANGERS 2 3 MAGIC MAMBO J. GUIHENEUF J. BOISNARD HAIES 1   2 1,2
28/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 4 TROLLGUTT G. AUSTEVOLL E. LOVDAL ATTELE 3     1,2
28/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 13 TORINO D'AUVILLIER W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 2     1,3
01/03/2010 2 ENGHIEN 4 15 ROMANE'S FELLA J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 1   1,7 1,5
02/03/2010 2 LAVAL 2 3 PIAF DU BINGARD F. NIVARD G. HERNOT MONTE 1   2 1,3
02/03/2010 3 CAGNES 3 7 PETIT POUCET C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 5      
02/03/2010 3 CAGNES 4 7 QUEL SWING M. MESSAGER Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2     2,2
03/03/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 5 BEL HERVE N. PERRET J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 3     1,1
03/03/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 7 PODIUM DU RIB J.L.C. DERSOIR J.L.C. DERSOIR ATTELE 6      
03/03/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 3 TORNADE DE CHELUN J.M. BAZIRE F. FURET ATTELE 1   1,9 1,3
03/03/2010 3 TOULOUSE 6 4 ZENSIDE T. MESSINA T. LEMER PLAT 1   6,6 1,9
04/03/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 5 ZANDALEE M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,3 1,8
04/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 10 THORENS VEDAQUAIS Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1   1,9 1,1
04/03/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 2 RESIONO B. CARPENTIER F. ANNE ATTELE 1   2,6 1,7
05/03/2010 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 5 1 QUACK E. RAFFIN B. GOETZ ATTELE 3     2,4
05/03/2010 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 7 9 PEDRO VICI T. DELACOURT J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1   1,7 1,5
05/03/2010 5 MONS 5 3 DIAMOND WOOD S. VAN HAUWERMEIREN E. P ET R ATTELE 1   2,9 1,6
05/03/2010 3 CAGNES 6 3 RIME DES RACQUES R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 3     1,6
06/03/2010 2 COMPIEGNE 7 1 ALPE DOLOISE F. GUY Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1   3,9 1,6
07/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1   1,7 1,3
07/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 ROI DU VAL Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1   1,9 1,4
07/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 5 PUNCHY STYLE M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,7 1,4
08/03/2010 2 CAEN 1 7 SAFARI DREAM J.M. BAZIRE L. PESCHET ATTELE 1   2,3 1,7
09/03/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 3 SCOTHY LUCK J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN HAIES 5      
09/03/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 2 ROC DE SIVOLA M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 1   3,4 1,1
09/03/2010 2 NANTES 7 3 LUC MORINIERE J. MOREL P. MONFORT STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,5
09/03/2010 3 CAGNES 4 14 REYES Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1   1,8 1,2
09/03/2010 3 CAGNES 7 10 NONIX DE LA VALLEE Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE ATTELE 1   5,3 1,7
10/03/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 SALUT L'AFRICAIN T. HUET R. COLLET PLAT 2     1,8
10/03/2010 1 AMIENS 2 7 WELLINGTON A. ABRIVARD H. W. LANGEWEG JR. MONTE 2     1,3
11/03/2010 3 LAVAL 5 18 QUARTZ DUOPHI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,6 1,2
12/03/2010 2 CORDEMAIS 5 13 PRINTEMPS DE GAIA O. RAFFIN J. BODIN ATTELE 1   3,5 1,6
12/03/2010 4 MONS 3 2 BUENA VISTA LOBELL RIK DEPUYDT M. VERHOEVEN ATTELE 1   8,7 3,2
13/03/2010 2 TOULOUSE 8 3 FASSINATION B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   2 1,3
13/03/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 5 QUOUMBA DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,6 1,3
14/03/2010 2 CAGNES 1 7 QUEEN LOUKI J. NOBECOURT L. GAZENGEL MONTE 1   3,1 1,7
14/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 3 SIR DREAM A. ACKER M. ROLLAND HAIES 7      
14/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 SAINT MACAIRE D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 8      
14/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 1 SYNAPTIQUE J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,2
15/03/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 6 7 MISS PUMP PUMP T. BACHELOT S. WATTEL PLAT 1   6,2 1,8
15/03/2010 2 MARSEILLE 6 4 QUIP DU BEAUVOISIN J. WESTHOLM J. WESTHOLM ATTELE 2     1,3
15/03/2010 2 MARSEILLE 7 7 QUONZALIO J. VERBEECK E. PRUDHON ATTELE 3     1,4
16/03/2010 4 CHELTENHAM 4 3 GO NATIVE P.A. CARBERRY N. MEADE HAIES 10      
16/03/2010 3 CAGNES 6 14 TADOLIE C. MARTENS C. MARTENS ATTELE 1   2,3 1,3
18/03/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 13 MICA BONERO S. STEFANO Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1   2,2 1,2
18/03/2010 3 AMIENS 1 3 MATREAS J. CLAUDIC C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1   2,3 1,2
18/03/2010 4 CHELTENHAM 4 1 BIG BUCK'S R. WALSH P.F. NICHOLLS HAIES 1   1,9 1,2
18/03/2010 3 AMIENS 2 3 CRUMPETT Y. LERNER J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 2     1,8
19/03/2010 1 CAEN 2 6 SCALA M. HOUAL A. THOMAS ATTELE 1   2,8 1,5
19/03/2010 1 CAEN 4 15 REDEO JOSSELYN J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,7 1,5
19/03/2010 3 CAGNES 1 8 TONNERRE DU GERS R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 1   4 1,2
19/03/2010 3 CAGNES 3 6 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,5 1,1
19/03/2010 3 CAGNES 7 8 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1   2 1,3
20/03/2010 3 TOULOUSE 2 5 LUCKY BORGIA D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,6
22/03/2010 2 HYERES 2 12 RICH OF CARLESS P. ROJO P. MORTAGNE ATTELE 1   4,6 1,7
22/03/2010 2 HYERES 5 13 PHOENIX SEASON F. NIVARD J. ROSENZWEIG MONTE 1   2 1,6
22/03/2010 2 HYERES 8 3 ORAGE D'HUSDINE Mlle M. LE VEXIER E. PRUDHON ATTELE 1   3,2 1,4
23/03/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 5 AMICO FRITZ M. GUYON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1   7,4 2,7
23/03/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 2 ROADSTER F. BLONDEL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   2,4 1,2
23/03/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 7 SALUT THOMAS G. BENOIST M. BOUTIN PLAT 2     2
25/03/2010 3 REIMS 4 10 QUISMIE DE VIRE F. NIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 2     1,3
26/03/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 6 5 MENALOS G. BENOIST Mlle V. DISSAUX PLAT 1   3,1 1,4
26/03/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 17 QUELLE ATTAQUE J.M. BAZIRE F. PELMOINE ATTELE 2     2,3
27/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 6 SIRENE DU LUPIN E. RAFFIN J.P. MARMION MONTE 1   1,7 1,4
27/03/2010 2 STRASBOURG 4 1 LE RIBARDON J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,3
27/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 16 SAMIGAZ DE FORGAN J.M. BAZIRE P. MONTHULE ATTELE 3     1,4
27/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 15 STATUE OF LIBERTY J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2     1,9
27/03/2010 2 STRASBOURG 8 5 SI AMENE F. VERON J. PARIZE PLAT 2     1,4
27/03/2010 4 MEYDAN 5 8 GAYEGO L. DETTORI S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 8      
27/03/2010 4 MEYDAN 6 1 IMBONGI C. SOUMILLON M. DE KOCK PLAT 3     3,5
27/03/2010 3 TOULOUSE 6 4 HONOR BADGE D. MICHAUX M. CHENO PLAT 5      
28/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 MARITO M. REGAIRAZ N. MILLIERE HAIES 6      
28/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 2 SALDER ROQUE C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1   2,9 1,5
28/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 OR NOIR DE SOMOZA D. COTTIN C. AUBERT STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,8
28/03/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 6 12 NELSON DU VAL Mlle J. LINDQVIST P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1   4,1 2,4
28/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 3 SORTIE DE SECOURS C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 2     1,7
28/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 12 SISTER PALMA C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1   3,8 1,6
29/03/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 5 RYSCKLY P.C. BOUDOT Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 1   4,9 2,3
30/03/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 3 2 GONE SHOPPING S. PASQUIER Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 1   2,4 1,5
30/03/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 6 SAXO DE JEFMA M. LENOIR M. LENOIR ATTELE 4      
31/03/2010 2 ENGHIEN 1 1 CLEGAN C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 2     1,4
31/03/2010 1 MARSEILLE 2 12 SALOON TURGOT Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3     1,4
31/03/2010 2 ENGHIEN 5 7 YOUNG POLI E. CHAZELLE R. COLLET HAIES 1   6,2 2,6
31/03/2010 1 MARSEILLE 5 7 OLALA DU FRUITIER S. STEFANO Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2     1,6
01/04/2010 2 CAEN 3 5 QUIM DE BESS P.Y. VERVA P. LECELLIER MONTE 2     1,5
01/04/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 3 CASTA DIVA C. SOUMILLON Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 2     1,2
02/04/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 1 BLOW THE LOT C. GUEUDE F. VERMEULEN PLAT 2     2,9
02/04/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 6 LINED L. OXISOGLOU J. ROSSI PLAT 3     1,9
02/04/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 6 PARIS PHIL F. LEFEBVRE M. LE FORESTIER PLAT 3     3
02/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 7 TROPICANA J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 1   2,5 1,3
03/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 1 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 4      
04/04/2010 3 MOULINS 3 3 SIRO DEMUR J. PLOUGANOU E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2 1,4
04/04/2010 3 MOULINS 7 4 SPACE TUNE S. CULIN M. PIMBONNET STEEPLE-CHASE 2     2,2
04/04/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 15 QUINA DU DUDY R. METAYER R. METAYER ATTELE 3     1,4
05/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 4 1 DIBIR C.P. LEMAIRE J.C. ROUGET PLAT 3     2,1
05/04/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 7 5 RYES M. DELMARES F. DOUMEN STEEPLE-CHASE 7      
06/04/2010 2 MARSEILLE 2 8 LIBERTADOR F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 1   2,5 1,2
07/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 1 3 SAM WINNER B. THELIER G. CHEREL HAIES 2     1,8
07/04/2010 1 ANGERS 1 17 NUIT TORRIDE G. GILLOT P. GILLOT ATTELE 1   3,6 1,9
07/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 5 3 MON PARRAIN B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,7
07/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 8 10 VIOTTI C. PIEUX J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2     1,8
08/04/2010 4 AINTREE 1 1 BIG BUCK'S R. WALSH P.F. NICHOLLS HAIES 1   1,3 1,1
08/04/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 1 SPECIAL DUTY S. PASQUIER Mme C. HEAD-MAAREK PLAT 3      
08/04/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 7 2 RORO DU DEBUCHE F. NIVARD Mlle C. DELAMARE ATTELE 2     1,9
08/04/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 6 14 REVE D'ETE L. BORDE J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 1   4,9 2,7
09/04/2010 5 KUURNE 3 4 SINKO DU VIVIER C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   2,1 2,1
09/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 9 QUANTASIA F. NIVARD C. CAMPAIN ATTELE 2     1,3
10/04/2010 2 NANCY 2 1 SHAW F. PRAT H.W. HILLER PLAT 3     1,3
10/04/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 3 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 2     1,3
10/04/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 7 SPECIAL ÅS F. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2     1,6
10/04/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 3 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1   2,6 1,3
10/04/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 12 SCALA BOURBON M. ABRIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 9      
10/04/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 2 11 QUELLE BARAKA S. MACE N. ENSCH ATTELE 1   3,6 1,9
11/04/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 5 QUITOSSDARCHE A. KLOESS F. BLANDIN MONTE 3     2,1
11/04/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 9 RISQUE TOUT J. MATIGNON G. PAILLE MONTE 1   3,9 2,5
11/04/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 13 QUARTZ DUOPHI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2     1,3
11/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 2 REWILDING M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2     1,9
11/04/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 6 SCARLET DU PORTO D. LOCQUENEUX R. DONATI ATTELE 3     1,5
11/04/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 11 REMBRANDT J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,9 1,6
12/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 12 RHODE ISLAND Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.L. LAVAL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,9 1,9
13/04/2010 2 NANTES 6 10 PRIMO DOMINO F. VERON C. LE GALLIARD PLAT 2     1,8
14/04/2010 1 SAINT-GALMIER 4 6 SAMBO DUOPHI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   2 1,7
14/04/2010 1 SAINT-GALMIER 4 10 SUN DANOVER F. LECANU S. PROVOOST ATTELE 5      
14/04/2010 1 SAINT-GALMIER 5 9 ORCHIDEE ROUGE R. POREE P. POREE ATTELE 3     1,3
15/04/2010 2 LE-MANS 2 11 SERVICE SECRET D. LOCQUENEUX R. BERGH ATTELE 4      
15/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 7 3 HISTOIRE F. PRAT P. BARY PLAT 2     1,6
16/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 2 QWERTY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   1,8 1,2
17/04/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 16 QUITO D'ECROVILLE J. VERBEECK P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 3     3,2
17/04/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 2 TELESKY T. FOUCHER S. FOUCHER HAIES 1   3 1,8
17/04/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 2 1 SETTEBELLEZZE T. PICCONE J. ROSSI PLAT 1   2,8 1,6
18/04/2010 3 STRASBOURG 8 8 RIVAL DU SAPTEL C. THIJS C. THIJS ATTELE 1   5,5 1,5
18/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 4 MAIL DE BIEVRE C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,7 1,5
18/04/2010 2 REIMS 5 4 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,8 1,4
18/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 2 SURFING B. THELIER G. CHEREL HAIES 12      
19/04/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 4 MONT JOUX F. SPANU H. BILLOT PLAT 1   4,6 1,8
19/04/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 10 BUTTES CHAUMONT C.P. LEMAIRE Y. FOUIN PLAT 1   3,2 1,7
19/04/2010 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 7 4 RECITAL PIERJI G. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN MONTE 1   3,7 1,2
20/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 4 3 RAPHAELUS O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3     2,3
20/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 12 PARIS BY NIGHT P.M. ALLAIS M. GYRE ATTELE 1   3,2 1,6
21/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 6 11 QUEEN DES PLACES C. PIEUX F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,5
21/04/2010 1 PONTCHATEAU 7 10 STYLE MERITE S. ERNAULT C. ECALARD ATTELE 2     1,4
21/04/2010 1 PONTCHATEAU 7 13 ROLLING J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,8 1,2
22/04/2010 2 NANTES 7 1 PACHA DES PRES S. PAILLARD E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,2 1,6
22/04/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 7 KRATAIOS Mme A. KACZOROWSKI C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2     1,3
22/04/2010 3 ENGHIEN 3 6 QUANTARELLE F. MARCQUE P. BELLOCHE MONTE 1   2,4 1,3
23/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 5 YOUNG POLI E. CHAZELLE R. COLLET HAIES 1   1,7 1,3
23/04/2010 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 12 L'AN DEUX A. BADEL J. CLAIS PLAT 10      
23/04/2010 4 PUNCHESTOWN 5 3 LUSKA LAD B.J. GERAGHTY J. HANLON HAIES 9      
23/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 8 SEVERINO C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1   1,9 1,2
24/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 4 RIDERS P. BLANCHON I.P. BLANCHON ATTELE 1   3,4 1,7
24/04/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 5 6 QUOUBILAYE R. METAYER R. METAYER ATTELE 4      
24/04/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 5 14 PEDRO VICI W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1   1,8 1,3
24/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 4 ROUGE VIF Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   2 1,2
24/04/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 7 8 RUBIS JIEL G. HOUEL H. HOUEL ATTELE 1   2,2 1,5
24/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 7 QUAKER JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1   2,8 1,5
24/04/2010 3 MARSEILLE 1 5 DARLING PEARL I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   2,5 1,3
25/04/2010 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 4 5 QUID DU PRIEUR M. BEZIER M. BEZIER ATTELE 1   2,5 1,7
25/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 2 SIYOUNI G. MOSSE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 2   1,8 1,4
25/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 1 ROSANARA G. MOSSE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 3     1,2
26/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 4 TOP LING F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1   4,7 1,7
26/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 3 SAINT DU CHENET R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2 1,2
26/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 1 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1   1,7 1,3
26/04/2010 3 CAEN 4 1 RELATIVE CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2     2,2
26/04/2010 3 CAEN 5 15 QUANGO JET D. DE JESUS REIS A. DE JESUS ATTELE 3     1,6
27/04/2010 2 NANCY 7 2 SONG OF TIGER D. BOEUF W. BALTROMEI PLAT 6      
28/04/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 1 6 FASSINATION J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,5
28/04/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 4 5 BAMBI DU RHEU R. O'BRIEN Mme L. AUDON STEEPLE-CHASE 1   5,2 2,1
28/04/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 7 5 OSCAR DES PLANCHES E. MONFORT P. CHEMIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,6
29/04/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 2 TELESKY T. FOUCHER S. FOUCHER HAIES 2     1,1
29/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 2 6 PLATINUM M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2     2
29/04/2010 2 ENGHIEN 5 7 CYRLIGHT C. PIEUX C. AUBERT STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,4
30/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 5 CITY NOTE T. BEAURAIN Y. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,6
30/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 3 TOUT ROUGE J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 4      
01/05/2010 2 HYERES 4 2 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,5 1,1
01/05/2010 2 HYERES 5 6 RAIDA D'ARANE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1   3,9 1,6
01/05/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 3 CANDY GIFT A. HOYEAU T. CLOUT PLAT 1   2,5 1,3
02/05/2010 3 ANGERS 5 3 QUELISSARIO D. HEON F. HEON ATTELE 1   2,5 2
02/05/2010 2 ARGENTAN 1 7 TWIST DES CAILLONS P. LEVESQUE H. HARDY ATTELE 1   1,9 1,2
02/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 4 ZAGORA C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   1,8 1,3
03/05/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 8 REVE DE BEYLEV E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   5,6 2
03/05/2010 2 ENGHIEN 6 7 RHUNE SAUTONNE B. PITON J.P. PITON ATTELE 3     1,4
03/05/2010 2 ENGHIEN 6 10 RENORA F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   2,1 1,3
03/05/2010 2 ENGHIEN 7 8 STELLA D'AVEZE F. NIVARD S. ROGER MONTE 3     2
03/05/2010 1 CHANTILLY 6 2 SHEMIYLA C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1   3,8 1,7
03/05/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 15 REINE VOLO J. FOIN J. FOIN ATTELE 1   2,7 1,7
04/05/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 4 WEALTHY P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 1   2,3 1,3
04/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 7 SURABAYA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1   1,4 1,2
05/05/2010 2 ENGHIEN 2 6 FABULEUX FARCEUR B. DELO F.X. DE CHEVIGNY STEEPLE-CHASE 13      
05/05/2010 1 LYON-PARILLY 3 6 QWERTY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 11      
05/05/2010 3 LISIEUX 9 7 SULTANE MERITE R. DELAUNE C. ECALARD ATTELE 11      
06/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 8 FREMINIUS Mlle S. HOFER W. BALTROMEI PLAT 1   2,8 1,6
06/05/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 8 2 QUASAR M. BRASME J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 4      
07/05/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 1 BOISE O. PESLIER E. LIBAUD PLAT 1   8,9 3,7
07/05/2010 2 CHARTRES 3 14 RENIER M. LENOIR M. LENOIR ATTELE 2     3,6
07/05/2010 2 CHARTRES 4 10 NELSON DU VAL Mlle J. LINDQVIST P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1   2,9 2
07/05/2010 2 CHARTRES 5 7 QUININE DE LAEYS J.M. BAZIRE L. LEBOURGEOIS ATTELE 2     2
07/05/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 1 REPRESENTING Mlle A.S. PACAULT Mlle A.S. PACAULT PLAT 1   4,9 1,6
07/05/2010 4 AVENCHES 1 2 QUICK FIGHTER M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1   2,2 1,4
07/05/2010 4 AVENCHES 5 3 PRINCE ROSE Mme A.M. CONSOLE Mme A.M. CONSOLE ATTELE 6      
08/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 11 TIMOKO R. WESTERINK R. WESTERINK ATTELE 3     1,4
08/05/2010 2 NANTES 7 1 TROODFAIR S. PAILLARD Mme V. SEIGNOUX HAIES 1   2,6 1,6
08/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 8 PRETTY JET E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   2,2 1,2
09/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 4 PROTEKTION B. THELIER G. CHEREL HAIES 1   6,3 2,8
09/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 11 KAUTO STONE C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,8 1,7
09/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 1 REMEMBER ROSE C. PIEUX J.P. GALLORINI STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,1
09/05/2010 2 AMIENS 5 7 PERFECT CHARM B. NOEL S. GUARATO ATTELE 2     1,9
09/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 BEL LA VIE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,9 1,4
09/05/2010 2 AMIENS 6 12 RACING CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 8      
10/05/2010 2 CAEN 6 9 SAGA RINGEAT J. CARRE T. LONCKE MONTE 3     1,6
11/05/2010 1 TOULOUSE 1 13 QUERIOS DU MIREL J. NISKANEN J. NISKANEN ATTELE 1   1,9 1,2
11/05/2010 1 TOULOUSE 2 5 RAHAN DE L'AULNE B. MARIE B. MARIE ATTELE 1   2,8 1,8
11/05/2010 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 3 FORGOTTEN O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1   3,1 1,5
11/05/2010 1 TOULOUSE 5 4 PACTOLE DU MESNIL J. MATIGNON G. RIDEL MONTE 1   3,2 1,5
11/05/2010 4 AVENCHES 1 3 NECTAR DU MEDOC J. JURIENS J. JURIENS ATTELE 1   3,2 1,9
11/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 9 TERRE D'ANY J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,9 1,4
12/05/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 1 ROSA D'ANJOU J. MOREL L. VIEL HAIES 1   4,8 1,8
12/05/2010 1 LYON-PARILLY 7 1 ALMAGUER A. CARAMANOLIS J. HELOURY PLAT 2     3,7
12/05/2010 1 LYON-PARILLY 8 5 GYRONA I. MENDIZABAL A. TRYBUHL PLAT 3     2,8
12/05/2010 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 4 5 SPOT DU MOUCHEL J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 1   2,4 1,5
13/05/2010 2 NANTES 1 10 TWIST E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 2     1,2
13/05/2010 2 NANTES 3 11 SAMBO DUOPHI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   2,7 1,8
13/05/2010 2 NANTES 5 14 REEDITE GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL ATTELE 1   2 1,7
13/05/2010 1 LYON-PARILLY 3 8 RASHMA C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1   2,5 1,3
14/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 3 POMMEROL B. DELO F. DOUMEN STEEPLE-CHASE 1   6,1 1,6
14/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 2 ROXANE DU LYS J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 8      
15/05/2010 2 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 1 2 SERVA PADRONA F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2     2,2
15/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 7 ROUGE VIF Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   1,7 1,1
15/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 5 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1   1,5 1,1
15/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 11 QWERTY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2     1,9
15/05/2010 4 NEWBURY 4 4 PACO BOY R. HUGHES R.M. HANNON PLAT 1   1,6 1,1
15/05/2010 3 STRASBOURG 1 2 BIG EASY Y. LETONDEUR N. CLEMENT PLAT 1   7,5 2,8
15/05/2010 3 STRASBOURG 7 2 RIGOUREUX J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,2
16/05/2010 2 NANCY 2 12 SECRET DU JONCERAY P.Y. VERVA A. CHAVATTE MONTE 3     1,4
16/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 3 SPECIAL DUTY S. PASQUIER Mme C. HEAD-MAAREK PLAT 1   2,8 1,7
16/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 4 8 CATALINA SUNRISE O. PESLIER J.E. PEASE PLAT 1   3,1 1,7
16/05/2010 2 NANCY 5 13 PERIDOT D'ASCAMA J. BRAMAN B. GOETZ ATTELE 1   2,3 1,8
16/05/2010 3 NANTES 8 5 LADY LORD L. SOLIGNAC B. LEFEVRE (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 3     3,2
18/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 6 RAG TIGER B. BENARD J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2     1,5
18/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 4 GHEISHA J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 9      
18/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 8 RAPHY DE LA ROCHE P.A. CARBERRY F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3 1,7
18/05/2010 2 MARSEILLE 7 3 LE RIBARDON S. LE VOT G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,4 1,1
18/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 5 QUICKY OA A. KLOESS C. MARIE MONTE 1   1,7 1,4
19/05/2010 2 SAINT-CLOUD 3 2 SIR ECTOR O. PESLIER J.E. PEASE PLAT 1   1,8 1,1
19/05/2010 1 CAEN 3 12 SURABAYA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1   1,2 1,1
19/05/2010 1 CAEN 4 12 SPEEDY HORSE A. COTTARD S. BAUDE ATTELE 7      
19/05/2010 3 MARSEILLE 2 3 PATJACK DU TAY L. FRESNEAU L. FRESNEAU ATTELE 1   2,7 1,8
20/05/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 7 15 NELSON DU VAL Mlle J. LINDQVIST P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 11      
21/05/2010 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 6 LITTLE SALSA N. PERRET K. BORGEL PLAT 2     1,1
21/05/2010 1 CHANTILLY 3 8 PLATINUM M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1   2,8 1,3
21/05/2010 1 CHANTILLY 5 1 CROIX MADAME T. THULLIEZ F. DOUMEN PLAT 1   3,8 1,8
21/05/2010 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 6 1 TEENIE BOY L. OXISOGLOU S. LABATE PLAT 3     2,3
21/05/2010 1 CHANTILLY 8 13 HAMILTON BLUE T. HUET J.E. PEASE PLAT 2     2,4
21/05/2010 4 AVENCHES 5 4 NOBLE DE COVY J.B. MATTHEY J.B. MATTHEY ATTELE 1   5,3 1,5
21/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 1 PRETTY JET M. ABRIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 2     1,8
21/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 1 QUILLIAN JOYEUX S. ERNAULT F. HAREL ATTELE 2     2,1
22/05/2010 2 CAEN 2 13 SIRELLA Mlle N. RIPOCHE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   2,5 1,7
22/05/2010 3 VICHY 2 7 SILVER DES PRES J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 3     1,5
23/05/2010 3 CHERBOURG 4 12 ROXY D'ACIER C. BEDEL JOEL BEDEL ATTELE 2     2,8
23/05/2010 3 CHERBOURG 5 12 RYDDING STAR J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2     1,3
23/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 1 3 KASARI C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1   1,7 1,3
23/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 9 GOLDIKOVA O. PESLIER F. HEAD PLAT 1   2,1 1,2
24/05/2010 2 REIMS 2 10 ROYALE DU LOIR M. LENOIR M. LENOIR ATTELE 1   3,1 1,6
24/05/2010 2 REIMS 3 10 TRINITY JIEL J. VERBEECK J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 3     1,9
24/05/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 3 DIAMOND BOY T. THULLIEZ F. DOUMEN PLAT 1   1,9 1,3
25/05/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 3 1 SOLAREA F. PRAT T. CLOUT PLAT 2     2,7
25/05/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 5 2 ATLANTICO E. HARDOUIN Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 2     3,5
25/05/2010 4 AVENCHES 2 7 QUICK FIGHTER M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1   2 1,4
25/05/2010 4 AVENCHES 4 9 PINA COLADA J.B. MATTHEY J.B. MATTHEY ATTELE 2     1,3
25/05/2010 4 AVENCHES 5 2 QUARNAC DU JURA R. ETIENNE O. ETIENNE ATTELE 1   4,2 1,7
25/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 10 TUCSON J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1   1,5 1,2
26/05/2010 1 LA-CAPELLE 5 5 TOUT FEU B. PITON U. NORDIN ATTELE 1   3 1,7
27/05/2010 3 HYERES 1 10 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,6 1,5
27/05/2010 3 HYERES 3 9 SAPHIR BOCAIN R. JAFFRELOT R. JAFFRELOT ATTELE 11      
27/05/2010 3 HYERES 5 7 PUNCHY J. BOILLEREAU J. BOILLEREAU ATTELE 2     1,2
28/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 9 SOURIRE DETE P.Y. VERVA F. TERRY MONTE 11      
29/05/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 5 TIZI OUZOU E. RAFFIN F. BOISMARTEL ATTELE 1   2,4 1,5
29/05/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 2 SPERANZA D'URFIST F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   2,3 1,4
29/05/2010 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 2 GRIRAZ P. SOGORB J.L. DUBORD PLAT 1   4,9 1,6
29/05/2010 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 9 3 JOLI PETIT KHANJER J.B. EYQUEM T. DE LAURIERE PLAT 3   2,2 1,4
30/05/2010 3 TOULOUSE 3 2 KERMIYAN C.P. LEMAIRE J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   1,4 1,1
31/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 4 3 BLUEFIELDS I. MENDIZABAL E. LERAY PLAT 1   4,4 1,9
31/05/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 8 2 PIRO DE MARANCOURT P. GUBIEN P. GUBIEN ATTELE 3     1,6
31/05/2010 3 ANGERS 5 16 RIFIFI NONANTAIS L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1   3,1 1,5
01/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 6 RAGTIME DU PARC E. RAFFIN P. LECELLIER MONTE 1   1,6 1,1
01/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 12 SARAH D'OCCAGNES M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD MONTE 1   5,1 2,6
02/06/2010 2 CAEN 5 5 ROSE D'ACADIE G. DELACOUR G. DELACOUR ATTELE 1   8,4 4,2
02/06/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 1 WEALTHY P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 1   2,2 1,3
02/06/2010 3 NANCY 1 10 RAPETOU BROUETS Mlle L. BUGLIER H. VAN DEN HENDE MONTE 2     1,8
03/06/2010 1 VICHY 1 16 OVER OAKS G. VIDAL G. VIDAL ATTELE 2     1,3
03/06/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 1 DIODOROS O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2     1,2
03/06/2010 3 MARSEILLE 4 1 LIBERTADOR L. OXISOGLOU F. ROSSI PLAT 1   2,3 1,4
04/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 11 QUAKER JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2     1,2
05/06/2010 2 MARSEILLE 3 4 SWING DU BUGEY P. CALLIER P. CALLIER ATTELE 3     1,9
06/06/2010 3 LA-CAPELLE 1 7 QUISGANARA A. GARANDEAU A. CHAVATTE MONTE 5      
06/06/2010 3 LA-CAPELLE 2 8 QUARINO DE VANDEL J. VERBEECK B. KERNIVINEN ATTELE 1   5,2 2,4
06/06/2010 1 CHANTILLY 1 1 MIDNIGHT DREAMER C. SOUMILLON J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 2     3,3
06/06/2010 1 CHANTILLY 1 4 VOXNA I. MENDIZABAL R. COLLET PLAT 1   7,8 2,9
07/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 10 QUAROUSO B. BENARD J.P. GALLORINI STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,5
07/06/2010 3 SAINT-MALO 5 9 HEART BREAKER M. SAUTJEAU M. BOUTIN PLAT 1   3 1,9
08/06/2010 4 AVENCHES 5 11 RESPECT J.B. MATTHEY J.B. MATTHEY ATTELE 2     1,6
08/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 1 QUAUVIN M. ABRIVARD J.P. GAUVIN MONTE 1   1,6 1,5
08/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 9 QUORIACE STOP R. POREE A. ROGIER ATTELE 4      
10/06/2010 1 VICHY 1 10 ROI VERT J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,8 1,3
11/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 4 AERIAL A. LECORDIER D. BRESSOU STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,4 1,3
11/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 5 6 AVIADOR J. LOBEL M. ROLLAND HAIES 1   2,3 1,3
11/06/2010 4 MONS 2 5 VAGABOND II G. VERGAERDE H DE CLERCQ ATTELE 1   1,4 1,3
11/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 5 SALSA DE CASTELLE T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1   2,3 1,5
11/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 4 TWIGGY BELLA P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   2 1,4
12/06/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 13 QUID DE CHAHAINS P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2     1,3
14/06/2010 2 VICHY 3 4 PLUTON DU LEARD F. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2     1,4
14/06/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 4 1 STACELITA C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   1,7 1,4
14/06/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 8 5 GALEO DES FLANDRES D. BONILLA P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 2     1,9
15/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 2 VIOTTI C. PIEUX J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2     1,2
16/06/2010 2 VICHY 1 14 SILVER STAR JIEL A. GARANDEAU J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1   1,5 1,1
16/06/2010 2 VICHY 4 2 REINE DU VIVIER E. AUDEBERT E. AUDEBERT ATTELE 1   4,5 2,2
16/06/2010 2 VICHY 6 5 SAMOS DU VIVIER J. BOILLEREAU J. HUGUET ATTELE 1   3,6 1,7
16/06/2010 2 VICHY 7 2 OBJECTIF LUNE R. POREE P. POREE ATTELE 2     2,2
17/06/2010 1 NANTES 1 3 LE ROUMOIS O. PESLIER E. LIBAUD PLAT 1   3,3 1,6
17/06/2010 1 NANTES 4 1 ROYAL D'ARC A. CRASTUS E. LERAY PLAT 1   1,6 1,1
17/06/2010 3 VICHY 7 3 STORMY DE TOUVOIS E. RAFFIN B. CORMIER ATTELE 1   2,5 1,5
18/06/2010 2 TOULOUSE 6 1 ROMBALDI M. BRETHOUS B. DE MONTZEY HAIES 3     2,2
18/06/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 3 PLATINUM M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2     1,1
18/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 9 PRESTIGE GUICHEN J.M. BAZIRE G. DENIEL ATTELE 1   2,2 1,5
18/06/2010 5 AVENCHES 1 3 QUINCY DU MARTZA R. PUJOL R. PUJOL ATTELE 1   5,5 2,7
18/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 11 SAXHORN J. VERBEECK J.P. VIEL ATTELE 1   3,1 1,8
19/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 4 BEL LA VIE J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 2     1,3
19/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 SLOW GAME C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 6      
20/06/2010 3 PONTCHATEAU 6 13 LE BEAU BLEU M. NEY J. BOISNARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,1 1,5
20/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 3 2 LESS MOI RIRE D. COTTIN N. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1   1,8 1,3
20/06/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 9 SCIPION DU GOUTIER F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1   2,1 1,3
20/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 4 1 WYSIWYG LUCKY J. VICTOIRE J.L. GAY PLAT 3     4
20/06/2010 4 FRAUENFELD 6 2 BRIGANTIN M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1   1,6 1,1
20/06/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 15 TUCSON J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 7      
20/06/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 8 RAGTIME DU PARC E. RAFFIN P. LECELLIER MONTE 1   1,9 1,2
20/06/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 1 SPIRIT BEJI F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   2,7 2
21/06/2010 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 4 QUARTZ DANCER J.Y. HUREL J.Y. HUREL ATTELE 2     1,9
22/06/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 1 3 IRISH QUEEN F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1   3,5 2,1
22/06/2010 1 CHANTILLY 4 2 FRED LALLOUPET G. BENOIST D. SMAGA PLAT 2     2,2
23/06/2010 1 REIMS 1 2 REAL DE LOU L.C. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1   2 1,5
23/06/2010 3 VICHY 3 8 RUSTY DE VIVE P. CALLIER M. ÖHMAN ATTELE 1   2,7 1,7
24/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 3 QUAROUSO B. BENARD J.P. GALLORINI STEEPLE-CHASE 7      
24/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 RAPHY DE LA ROCHE P.A. CARBERRY F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 13      
24/06/2010 3 LA-TESTE 1 6 LUNACAT F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 5      
25/06/2010 2 LA-TESTE 2 6 MELISOS P. SOGORB C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2     1,2
25/06/2010 2 LA-TESTE 4 1 MARMOUS TRAOU LAND E. BURELLER C. BOUTIN PLAT 1   8,7 6,3
26/06/2010 2 AMIENS 5 1 CHERMA B. RABALLAND L. METAIS PLAT 2     4,6
26/06/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 15 RIKTIGT GENTIL P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   3,9 2
27/06/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 4 PACTOLE DU MESNIL J. MATIGNON G. RIDEL MONTE 1   1,7 1,1
27/06/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 3 PLENTY POCKET A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 6      
27/06/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 4 1 GENTOO G. MOSSE A. LYON PLAT 1   9,8 3,1
28/06/2010 3 CAEN 4 11 QUARRY BAY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2     2,3
29/06/2010 2 AUTEUIL 1 5 GREAT LADY B. BENARD J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1   3 1,7
29/06/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 5 2 THREE BODIES C.P. LEMAIRE P. BARY PLAT 5      
29/06/2010 2 AUTEUIL 7 4 BRETAYE B. CLAUDIC G. CHEREL HAIES 1   3,5 2,3
29/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 8 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1   2,2 1,1
30/06/2010 2 MARSEILLE 6 6 REX HAIE NEUVE L. GARCIA P. LE MOEL ATTELE 1   3,4 1,6
30/06/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 6 LUMINEUX O. PESLIER A. FABRE PLAT 1   2,2 1,2
01/07/2010 3 VICHY 1 12 PIETA MARBOULA Mlle E. DESSARTRE J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1   2,3 1,7
01/07/2010 3 VICHY 3 13 QUILLE JULRY J.P. GAUVIN J.P. GAUVIN ATTELE 2     2,2
01/07/2010 3 VICHY 5 11 QUENTIN DE CORDAY M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2     2
02/07/2010 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 1 MALARISKA M. TAVARES DA SILVA A. LYON PLAT 2     2
02/07/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 11 RECIA DU CLOSET S. MEUNIER S. MEUNIER ATTELE 2     2,7
03/07/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 6 THE BEST MADRIK J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1   1,8 1,3
03/07/2010 2 ENGHIEN 5 3 NOUBA DU SAPTEL Y. DREUX P.A. GESLIN ATTELE 1   1,8 1,1
04/07/2010 3 LA-TESTE 3 8 HUGUI R.C. MONTENEGRO A. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 2     1,3
04/07/2010 3 LA-TESTE 8 1 NIESHAN R.C. MONTENEGRO E. DELL'OVA PLAT 1   25 12,9
04/07/2010 2 SAINT-GALMIER 5 16 RADJAH DE L'ABBAYE J. BOILLEREAU M. MACHERET ATTELE 1   1,5 1,3
04/07/2010 2 SAINT-GALMIER 8 3 ONLY YOU JIEL Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE ATTELE 1   2 1,7
06/07/2010 2 TOULOUSE 1 7 QUASSIA DU BOUFFEY J. JAMET B. MARIE ATTELE 1   1,7 1,2
06/07/2010 2 TOULOUSE 4 12 SUPRAMOUR DAUGUSTE E. AUDEBERT G.R. HUGUET ATTELE 3     1,4
06/07/2010 2 TOULOUSE 6 7 ROUMZOU DES PREUIL F. CORBINEAU B. OLICARD ATTELE 5      
07/07/2010 1 VICHY 1 13 RICIMER H. SIONNEAU H. SIONNEAU ATTELE 1   3,1 2
07/07/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 6 2 KACHGAI P.C. BOUDOT Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 3     1,5
07/07/2010 3 LISIEUX 9 2 QUARTINO P.E. GOETZ V. GOETZ ATTELE 1   2,9 1,8
08/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 15 PETIT POUCET C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   4,6 1,7
08/07/2010 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 7 2 EL VETTORIO Mlle B. DE GRANVILLIERS C. BOUTIN PLAT 9      
08/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 7 TABAC DU CEBE F. NIVARD V. RENAULT ATTELE 1   2,4 1,6
08/07/2010 3 VICHY 2 7 RADJAH GOUSSERIE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1   1,7 1,5
08/07/2010 3 VICHY 4 2 QUEL AVENIR S. ROGER S. ROGER ATTELE 1   3,3 1,7
09/07/2010 2 FEURS 6 15 OPALINE KAER V. JARRY V. JARRY ATTELE 2     2,5
09/07/2010 2 FEURS 8 1 PIRO DE MARANCOURT P. GUBIEN P. GUBIEN ATTELE 1   4,2 1,6
10/07/2010 4 CHAMP-DE-MARS 6 3 WAR OF CONQUEST G. FAUCON R. GUJADHUR PLAT 1   3,7 1,7
10/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 3 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,9 1,4
10/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 10 RAISON JENILOU E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 5      
10/07/2010 3 VICHY 1 6 RABHI DU CHENE F. BONNEFOY E. BOUYER ATTELE 2     1,4
10/07/2010 3 VICHY 3 14 RISQUE TOUT J. RAFFESTIN G. PAILLE MONTE 1   2,6 1,6
10/07/2010 3 VICHY 4 3 RIGLORIEUX DU BOIS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,7 1,4
11/07/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 4 VALASYRA G. MOSSE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1   3 1,5
11/07/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 3 4 SODA G. LANNOO A. LANNOO ATTELE 1   2,7 1,3
11/07/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 5 9 SHOGUN BONBON J. VERBEECK A. ROGIER ATTELE 1   2,7 2
11/07/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 8 4 ROSE FLORE MERITE F. NIVARD C. ECALARD ATTELE 2     1,5
11/07/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 9 8 QUARTETTE P. GARREAU A. DE JESUS ATTELE 1   2,9 2,3
12/07/2010 2 VICHY 1 12 ORION DE CHAPEAU Mlle V. MARSOLLIER E.G. BLOT MONTE 3     1,4
12/07/2010 1 CHANTILLY 2 1 RED BARN M. DELALANDE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1   2 1,3
12/07/2010 1 CHANTILLY 3 3 LIVIA NOIRE F. PRAT P. BARY PLAT 1   2 1,1
12/07/2010 1 CHANTILLY 4 4 PATINEUR O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1   2,9 1,7
12/07/2010 1 CHANTILLY 5 4 LATE ROMANCE C. CADEL A. FABRE PLAT 2     2,1
13/07/2010 1 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 4 8 SALSA TERRIE J.M. BAZIRE M. TRIGUEL ATTELE 1   1,7 1,3
14/07/2010 2 AMIENS 1 7 ROCTAIL DE POULINE B. CARPENTIER F. ANNE ATTELE 2     1,2
14/07/2010 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 2 14 QUATUOR DE CHENU P. PELLEROT F. PELLEROT ATTELE 3     1,3
14/07/2010 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 4 5 ROXANA D'ARC R. JAFFRELOT R. JAFFRELOT ATTELE 1   2,7 1,3
14/07/2010 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 5 PACTOLE DU MESNIL J. MATIGNON G. RIDEL MONTE 1   1,6 1,1
14/07/2010 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 7 6 QUEZIO DE CAYOLA B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 1   2,5 1,6
14/07/2010 3 LONGCHAMP 6 3 PLANTEUR A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 2     1,2
15/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 4 SPIRIT BEJI F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 11      
16/07/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 13 QUENZO D'ARC S. BEAUCAMP R. BEAUCAMP ATTELE 1   2,3 1,4
16/07/2010 1 CHANTILLY 8 2 PALMERAL C. GUEUDE F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1   4,9 2,1
17/07/2010 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 6 7 OBELIE C. CORBINEAU B. DESMONTILS MONTE 1   1,8 1,1
18/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 10 REAL DE LOU L.C. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1   1,7 1,2
20/07/2010 1 VICHY 7 10 MUTAREVA I. MENDIZABAL J. BOISNARD PLAT 1   2,9 1,5
21/07/2010 1 VIRE 1 1 RIKTIGT GENTIL P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   3,2 1,3
21/07/2010 1 VIRE 1 15 ROI VERT J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 3     1,3
21/07/2010 2 DIEPPE 6 1 PARFUM DES DIEUX M. FOULON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 6      
22/07/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 6 QUICK FIGHTER M. ABRIVARD M.A. BOVAY MONTE 1   1,4 1,2
22/07/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 11 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1   2,4 1,4
23/07/2010 1 VICHY 4 3 METALIK SUN M. GUYON P. KHOZIAN PLAT 1   2,6 1,3
23/07/2010 1 VICHY 5 3 STIKINE Mlle A.S. PACAULT J. BOISNARD PLAT 1   3,5 1,4
23/07/2010 1 VICHY 7 6 MATGIL S. RICHARDOT K. BORGEL PLAT 1   4,3 1,5
23/07/2010 3 CABOURG 2 4 ROMCOK DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2     1,6
23/07/2010 4 BIARRITZ 4 8 PEPA D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 11      
23/07/2010 3 CABOURG 6 6 RAINBOW SAUTONNE F. NIVARD M. RAULLINE ATTELE 4      
23/07/2010 3 CABOURG 7 1 ROXANE DU VIVIER D. THOMAIN S. ERNAULT MONTE 1   5 3
24/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 4 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   2,1 1,4
24/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 4 ISLAND KRONOS R. POREE U. NORDIN ATTELE 1   1,7 1,3
25/07/2010 3 LA-CAPELLE 3 2 RAOUL J. VERBEECK W. KERREMANS ATTELE 1   1,8 1,5
25/07/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 5 MORANDA A. LEMAITRE C. BAILLET PLAT 1   3,8 2,4
25/07/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 1 ATTIKI ODDO A. LEMAITRE F. HEAD PLAT 3     1,6
26/07/2010 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 3 2 SEREINE DE FARGES B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,1 1,5
26/07/2010 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 4 7 THEO JOSSELYN J.M. BAZIRE H. LE BEC ATTELE 1   1,8 1,7
27/07/2010 2 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 4 OLLO GRAHAM O. JOUIN P. JOURNIAC STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,4
27/07/2010 2 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 7 3 SOLENNE DU CLOS F. VERON P. CHEMIN PLAT 3     2
27/07/2010 3 CABOURG 5 12 SOUVENIR DU REAUME J.C. HALLAIS J.W. HALLAIS ATTELE 2     2,7
28/07/2010 2 DIEPPE 1 5 CHANTILLY ROCK G. BENOIST P. BARY PLAT 1   2,8 1,3
28/07/2010 2 DIEPPE 7 1 KASRAWAD C. GUIMARD P. NICOT PLAT 1   2,3 1,5
28/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 6 6 TRESSY DES PRES T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1   1,7 1,2
28/07/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 8 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,6 1,2
29/07/2010 2 VICHY 2 1 TOXEAS T. PICCONE C. BOUTIN PLAT 1   1,9 1,1
29/07/2010 3 ENGHIEN 1 6 TIGRESSE DU VIVIER P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   1,6 1,3
29/07/2010 3 ENGHIEN 6 11 QUADRIVIUM F. PICOT P. LEBOUTEILLER MONTE 1   2 1,2
30/07/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 6 5 HAMILTON BLUE T. HUET J.E. PEASE PLAT 1   4,1 1,8
30/07/2010 3 CABOURG 5 8 TIDELKA TEJY E. RAFFIN C. CHALON MONTE 1   2,3 1,5
31/07/2010 7 CHAMP-DE-MARS 5 1 PROFIT REPORT J. EGAN J.S. HENRY PLAT 1   3,5 3,2
01/08/2010 3 LA-TESTE 1 2 ART MARTIAL M. LOCHIN X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 1   3,2 1,7
01/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 6 14 QUICK DU CHEVREL F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 1   1,9 1,5
01/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 7 1 JODHPUR C. SOUMILLON J.Y. ARTU PLAT 1   5,6 2,6
02/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 6 1 RIGOLADE F. PIDANCE R. CAGET HAIES 3   3,6 4,6
03/08/2010 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 5 7 PEDRO VICI W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1   4,2 1,7
03/08/2010 3 CABOURG 6 4 SHADEE J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1   2,2 1,5
04/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 5 PALMYRE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   6,1 2,9
04/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 6 REDLIGHT JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2     1,6
04/08/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 6 4 CENSURE M. ANDROUIN F. MONNIER PLAT 1   6 2
04/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 10 ROI DE CORVEIL F. NIVARD M. TRIGUEL ATTELE 3     2,1
04/08/2010 3 VICHY 1 8 KAMI DES OBEAUX D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE CROSS-COUNTRY 3     1,7
04/08/2010 3 VICHY 2 1 SWEETY J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,9 1,4
04/08/2010 3 VICHY 3 12 RUBIS D'ALBAIN J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,8 2
04/08/2010 3 VICHY 8 1 LIFTING CLOUD M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1   2,7 1,6
05/08/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 6 PACTOLE DU MESNIL J. MATIGNON G. RIDEL MONTE 1   1,7 1,1
05/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 7 12 MALASPINA I. MENDIZABAL R. COLLET PLAT 2     1,6
05/08/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 12 PICOTIN Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2     1,2
05/08/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 10 RICH LOVE C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2     1,3
06/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 4 1 PRINCESS ARGENTA Y. ROUSSET F. CHAPPET PLAT 2     2,2
06/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 8 2 ALDAKETA C. SOUMILLON M. DELZANGLES PLAT 3     1,6
07/08/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 2 9 ROYAL LOVER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,6 1,2
07/08/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 5 4 REFLET GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL ATTELE 1   2 1,3
07/08/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 7 4 SUPER BERRY CHENOU J.P. MONCLIN J.M. MONCLIN MONTE 1   2,5 2,3
07/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 5 1 BOLLYWOOD D. COTTIN M. PIMBONNET STEEPLE-CHASE 5      
07/08/2010 3 ENGHIEN 6 8 TENERIFE J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1   3 1,5
08/08/2010 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 1 8 RANA DU BOCAGE L. KOUBICHE L. KOUBICHE ATTELE 11      
08/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 3 2 ROSTRUM P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 1   4,1 4,1
09/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 4 8 ROYAL QUITO A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1   1,6 1,5
09/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 5 3 STAR DU COGLAIS P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   2,7 1,5
09/08/2010 3 LA-TESTE 8 1 CHERCO O. TRIGODET D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 2     1,2
10/08/2010 3 CABOURG 5 5 PARIS BY NIGHT D. DOBROVOLNY M. GYRE ATTELE 2     1,6
11/08/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 1 16 SPARTACUS JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1   1,8 1,3
11/08/2010 1 SAINT-MALO 1 9 QUILON DU CHATELET F. NIVARD A. LENOIR ATTELE 3     2,7
11/08/2010 1 SAINT-MALO 3 6 RETOUR DU TRESOR Mlle C. BEILEARD P. BEILEARD ATTELE 1   3,3 1,4
11/08/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 7 13 SAISON DE CHAHAINS L. ROELENS L. ROELENS ATTELE 11      
11/08/2010 3 VICHY 6 2 POLARIX M. GUYON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2     1,5
12/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 10 PETRONE DU VIVIER S. MEUNIER S. MEUNIER ATTELE 1   4,1 1,8
12/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 12 RED STAR J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1   3,8 1,8
12/08/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 1 10 RITON DU BRAUD E. FOURNIGAULT E. FOURNIGAULT MONTE 1   6 2,4
12/08/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 8 4 QUEEN AT LAST R. MARCHELLI S. WATTEL PLAT 2     2,1
13/08/2010 3 CABOURG 2 4 RIKTIGT GENTIL P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2     1,4
13/08/2010 3 CABOURG 5 4 RAINBOW SAUTONNE F. NIVARD M. RAULLINE ATTELE 2     1,3
14/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 6 8 MUNDYBASH S. PASQUIER N. CLEMENT PLAT 5      
15/08/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 1 1 JARRY LUCKY J. CHARRON L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,3
15/08/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 8 9 TRESSY DES PRES T. DE GENOUILLAC T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 7      
15/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 5 3 PACO BOY R. HUGHES R.M. HANNON PLAT 3     1,2
15/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 7 5 SISSI D'URFIST M. ABRIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   3,4 1,8
16/08/2010 1 CHATEAUBRIANT 7 3 POUR TOI DANTON M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 2     1,3
16/08/2010 3 HYERES 8 4 SERVICE SECRET C. MARTENS R. BERGH ATTELE 11      
17/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 2 PLATINUM M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 3     1,3
17/08/2010 2 VICHY 3 5 TIBO TIBO G. PARDON J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 3     1,3
17/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 9 KALINE DE BEAUVOIR M. NEY G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,4 2,3
17/08/2010 3 CABOURG 6 5 TARASS D'AMOUR F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   4,1 1,2
18/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 15 SINKO DU VIVIER C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 11      
18/08/2010 2 ARGENTAN 8 2 NEPTUNE WAY C. ROSZAK Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 1   3,1 2,1
18/08/2010 2 ARGENTAN 8 6 NECTAR D'HERMES J. ALLAIS J.L. JANVIER ATTELE 3     2,3
18/08/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 1 3 FRED LALLOUPET C. SOUMILLON D. SMAGA PLAT 1   2,4 1,7
18/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 3 TA JOSSELYN J.M. BAZIRE H. LE BEC ATTELE 1   1,9 1,3
19/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 6 3 RIO SOMOLLI N. BIHEL F. TERRY ATTELE 3     2,4
19/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 8 8 PRINCE DU BLEQUIN P. MATRINGHEM J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 1   2,7 2
19/08/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 2 SPEED ROSE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 4      
19/08/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 4 OSCAR D'ARGOS S. PAILLARD E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,3
19/08/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 7 3 TORRID HELL J. CABRE S. WATTEL PLAT 6      
21/08/2010 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 1 6 RADIO VILLETOT J.M. LEGROS J.M. LEGROS ATTELE 1   8,2 2,7
21/08/2010 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 1 7 RENATE DES LANDES S. HARDY S. HARDY ATTELE 3     1,6
21/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 5 4 KLAMMER O. PESLIER Mlle J. CHAPPLE-HYAM PLAT 1   3,5 2,4
21/08/2010 3 CAGNES 3 10 REMEMBER C. MARTENS C. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,9 1,5
21/08/2010 3 CAGNES 4 2 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   2,1 1,7
22/08/2010 3 CRAON 3 9 SWING D'ERONVILLE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11      
22/08/2010 3 CRAON 5 13 QUARELLE DE ROSE J.M. BAZIRE A. LEDUC ATTELE 1   3,9 1,6
22/08/2010 3 CRAON 8 12 REJANE L. KOUBICHE L. KOUBICHE ATTELE 2     1,8
22/08/2010 2 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 3 9 QUILLIAN JOYEUX S. ERNAULT F. HAREL ATTELE 1   1,6 1,3
22/08/2010 3 CRAON 9 15 TOSSARI F. DELANOE F. DELANOE ATTELE 1   11,6 2,3
22/08/2010 2 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 4 14 SEDUCTEUR MERITE E. RAFFIN C. ECALARD ATTELE 1   11,8 2,5
23/08/2010 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 4 JEU DE L'OIE C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2     1,3
23/08/2010 3 CAGNES 5 5 SAGA D'ESCURES S. CINGLAND S. CINGLAND ATTELE 1   3,1 1,6
23/08/2010 3 CAGNES 8 1 OREGON CERISE Mlle M. LE VEXIER J. COMBES ATTELE 3     1,5
24/08/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 7 2 GOPOLO M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1   2,2 1,2
24/08/2010 3 CABOURG 6 14 TIKA LOVE F. NIVARD C. CAMPAIN MONTE 1   4,4 1,6
25/08/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 6 7 MONIQUE BISOU M. FOULON Y. BARBEROT PLAT 3     2,1
25/08/2010 3 CAGNES 3 5 ROGLIANO A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1   2,3 1,5
26/08/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 8 14 QUADRINIO JIEL E. FREMIOT J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 1   2,3 1,5
26/08/2010 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 5 14 REEDITE GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL ATTELE 1   2 1,8
27/08/2010 2 CAGNES 1 4 LE VENT A CHANGE F. LEBLOND MARO T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1   2,1 1,3
28/08/2010 2 VINCENNES 4 12 SISSI D'URFIST F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   7,9 2,4
28/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 4 JO ALL THE WAY A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1   1,9 1,3
28/08/2010 2 VINCENNES 5 9 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,8 1,2
28/08/2010 3 CAGNES 3 6 QUOUNA MATATA J.P. MARY F. BOISMARTEL ATTELE 1   4,7 1,5
28/08/2010 3 CAGNES 5 4 QUILIEN D'ISQUES J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 1   1,9 1,2
28/08/2010 3 CAGNES 8 7 REVEL D'ANAMA N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2     1,3
29/08/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 9 PACTOLE DU MESNIL J. MATIGNON G. RIDEL MONTE 1   1,5 1,2
29/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 3 2 VERTIGINEUX P. SOGORB Mme C. DUFRECHE PLAT 2     1,4
29/08/2010 4 BADEN-BADEN 6 1 AMICO FRITZ F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1   7,9 2,4
29/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 7 2 CIBONEY MOON Mlle D. SANTIAGO A. FRACAS PLAT 1   3,4 1,9
30/08/2010 3 VICHY 7 3 ROMEO CONTI S. LE VOT G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,8 1,2
31/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 5 6 PAPY LUCAXELO J.G. VAN EECKHAUTE J. VAN EECKHAUTE ATTELE 2     1,7
31/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 6 3 ROGLIANO A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 11      
31/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 7 2 RELAXA DAIRPET P. VERCRUYSSE V. BRAZON ATTELE 1   4 2
31/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 8 5 QLERY F. OUVRIE F. OUVRIE ATTELE 1   2,9 1,6
01/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 3 LILISIDE F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 1   2,5 1,5
01/09/2010 2 VINCENNES 6 11 STITCH DU RIEUTORT J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 1   1,7 1,2
01/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 6 1 CIRRUS DES AIGLES F. BLONDEL Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1   2 1,1
01/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 7 1 SKYTEAM J. VICTOIRE Mme C. HEAD-MAAREK PLAT 2     1,6
01/09/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 8 1 POUCHKI DE SOMOZA A. CARDINE Mlle M.L. MORTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,3
02/09/2010 2 VINCENNES 6 5 REVE DE BEYLEV E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 2     1,6
02/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 1 STAR CONTI D. BERRA G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 4      
02/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 5 SISTER PALMA C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 9      
02/09/2010 3 MARSEILLE 4 6 QUEENWELL F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 1   5,8 2,1
02/09/2010 3 MARSEILLE 9 3 SEREINE DE FARGES B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2     1,3
03/09/2010 2 MOULINS 3 2 ANTAGUA J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 2     1,5
03/09/2010 2 MOULINS 5 3 GOPOLO M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   4,8 1,5
04/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 4 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1   1,4 1,1
04/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 4 QUID DE CHAHAINS P. VERCRUYSSE S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1   2,4 1,7
04/09/2010 3 VICHY 4 7 STORMY DE TOUVOIS J. BOILLEREAU B. CORMIER ATTELE 10      
05/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 7 11 SINA T. BACHELOT A. FRACAS PLAT 2     2
06/09/2010 2 FEURS 5 10 PUNCHY J. BOILLEREAU J. BOILLEREAU ATTELE 1   2 1,3
06/09/2010 2 FEURS 7 12 RADJAH DE L'ABBAYE J. BOILLEREAU M. MACHERET ATTELE 1   1,9 1,5
06/09/2010 3 CAEN 7 11 TINO MADRIK W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 4      
06/09/2010 3 CAEN 9 8 SERIOUS ACTION J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1   2,1 1,4
07/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 2 1 TANAIS DU CHENET R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 3     1,4
07/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 3 10 KATENKO C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,3 1,5
07/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 7 2 QUE DIRE DE PLUS D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 12      
07/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 8 10 RUBI BALL D. COTTIN J. ORTET HAIES 1   2,2 1,5
07/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 9 STAR DU GUEPRE F. NIVARD Mlle F. LECELLIER MONTE 11      
07/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 7 UNIVERS TURGOT J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 1   2,3 1,3
08/09/2010 2 SAINT-CLOUD 5 8 SONORCH F. PANICUCCI T. TRAPENARD PLAT 1   3,8 1,8
08/09/2010 1 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 10 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1   1,5 1,4
08/09/2010 3 NANCY 5 2 ROSE STORIA D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,4
08/09/2010 3 NANCY 6 1 BEAUVOISIN F. GUY Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1   4,3 2
09/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 3 LOONORA I. MENDIZABAL D. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 1   10,4 2,7
09/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 6 2 ROYAL D'ARC A. CRASTUS E. LERAY PLAT 1   2,3 1,2
10/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 2 SIR DREAM A. ACKER M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,2
10/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 5 SOURIRE AUX LEVRES C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,2
10/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 TALENT D'ESTRUVAL E. CHAZELLE R. COLLET HAIES 1   2,9 1,4
10/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 CHAVOY D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   7,6 1,9
10/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 2 ROMEO CONTI S. LE VOT G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,5
10/09/2010 2 MARSEILLE 7 2 LIFE OF RISKS J. ANDREU W.J. CARGEEG HAIES 1   3,2 1,9
10/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 3 REVE AVEC MOI C. MARTENS C. MARTENS ATTELE 11      
10/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 8 UTSIE DES ACACIAS F. NIVARD F. SOULOY ATTELE 1   2,4 1,3
11/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 7 TERRE D'ANY J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,6 1,1
11/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 2 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   2,8 2
11/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 2 REVE DE BEYLEV E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   3,1 2,5
11/09/2010 3 TOULOUSE 8 2 DON MATEO P. SOGORB D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1   2,5 1,6
12/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 6 1 BEHKABAD C.P. LEMAIRE J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   2,8 1,4
13/09/2010 2 VINCENNES 6 10 TRAVEL JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2     1,6
13/09/2010 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 7 3 ALLEZ L'ANJOU D. BERRA L. VIEL HAIES 1   3,4 1,6
14/09/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 7 POLEMIQUE O. PESLIER F. HEAD PLAT 1   1,6 1,2
14/09/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 3 LOCHINVER M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1   1,8 1,2
14/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 6 RADJAH MAN M. ABRIVARD F. TERRY ATTELE 2     1,4
14/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 5 QUILOU MONTAVAL M. POIRIER B. CANTIN ATTELE 1   4,2 2
15/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 1 PRINCE PRETENDER S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1   3,1 2
15/09/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 13 NINO LE BLOND F. CORBINEAU J.M. MACHET ATTELE 1   3,3 1,6
15/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 1 SAINT DU CHENET R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 2   1,6 1,6
15/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 1 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1   1,9 1,2
15/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 1 SATURNE COLLONGES R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 5      
16/09/2010 2 ENGHIEN 2 1 FORDHAM D. BERRA L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,7 1,2
16/09/2010 1 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 3 1 JARRY LUCKY J. CHARRON L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,9 1,5
16/09/2010 3 REIMS 7 10 QUENTIN DE CORDAY E. BOUSSIRON M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2     1,3
17/09/2010 1 LYON-PARILLY 1 2 ENGLISH SUMMER M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1   1,5 1,1
17/09/2010 1 LYON-PARILLY 3 4 TEMPS AU TEMPS G. MOSSE M. DELZANGLES PLAT 2     1,5
17/09/2010 2 SAINT-CLOUD 4 1 ESTIMATE Mlle P. PROD'HOMME E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 2     1,5
17/09/2010 4 AVENCHES 1 11 NORTHERN MAN M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 5      
17/09/2010 4 AVENCHES 4 5 RODRIGUE A. BURGER A. BURGER ATTELE 5      
17/09/2010 4 AVENCHES 5 10 RED INDIAN RUNNER M. HUMBERT M. HUMBERT ATTELE 3     1,8
18/09/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 2 7 TI AMO DU TRIO F. NIVARD T. LAMARE ATTELE 1   1,9 1,3
18/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 8 WEALTHY P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 2   2,7 1,6
18/09/2010 3 VICHY 1 12 OENOLOGUE T. TOUCHARD G. BOURDAIS MONTE 2     1,7
19/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 14 ROMBALDI M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1   1,5 1,3
19/09/2010 2 STRASBOURG 5 4 VIRGINIA DESIR D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,9 1,6
20/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 1 2 TWINLIGHT C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 2     2,9
20/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 6 1 STILL LOVING YOU J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,5
20/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 9 1 SUPER DE SIVOLA B. BOUREZ T. TRAPENARD HAIES 1   2,5 1,4
20/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 10 TINTIN D'ECOUVES D. LOCQUENEUX V. JARRY ATTELE 11      
21/09/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 6 BAILEYS ETOILE C.P. LEMAIRE X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 1   6,4 2,4
21/09/2010 2 DIEPPE 4 1 STAR CONTI D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,7 1,1
21/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 16 QUID DE LA MUETTE P.R. MARY A. HOUSSIN ATTELE 2     1,2
22/09/2010 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 2 COMMANDER CROWE J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 1   2,1 1,4
22/09/2010 2 COMPIEGNE 5 1 NUMEROLOGIE Mlle P. BOISGONTIER Mme M. BOLLACK-BADEL PLAT 1   3 1,6
23/09/2010 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 5 KAGURA T. BACHELOT G. HENROT PLAT 2     1,2
24/09/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 7 CHEYRAC G. BENOIST X. NAKKACHDJI PLAT 1   1,8 1,4
24/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 13 RISKAYA J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 1   1,6 1,4
24/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 5 TESSY DU CLOS J.M. BAZIRE A. DURAND ATTELE 1   2,4 1,5
24/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 7 QUADRO D'AUVILLIER A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION MONTE 2     1,6
25/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 1 MARCUS DE LA BORIE L. PHILIPPERON R. COLLET HAIES 1   3,1 2,1
25/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 1 BEL LA VIE J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,6 1,2
25/09/2010 3 CRAON 5 5 XAAR MORINIERE W. DENUAULT E. LEENDERS CROSS-COUNTRY 3     1,7
25/09/2010 3 CRAON 8 1 HIGHEST START C. GUIMARD P. NICOT PLAT 3     1,3
26/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 4 TINA DU RIB D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS MONTE 1   3,6 1,9
26/09/2010 3 VIRE 6 8 SIOUX JELOCA J.L.C. DERSOIR J.L.C. DERSOIR ATTELE 1   6,6 2,6
26/09/2010 2 CRAON 3 1 SENDIYM I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2     1,4
26/09/2010 2 CRAON 6 1 TARAKAN J. PLOUGANOU J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,6 2
27/09/2010 1 CRAON 6 4 POP ISLAND M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,1 1,3
27/09/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 2 6 TALK TO ME J.M. BAZIRE L. SIMON ATTELE 4      
27/09/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 13 RUSTY DE VIVE P. MASSCHAELE M. ÖHMAN ATTELE 1   2,5 1,5
28/09/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 4 GERFAUT J. VIARD Y. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,3 1,7
28/09/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 8 2 FULL ATRACTION C. CORDUAN M. NICOLAU HAIES 1   3,8 1,6
29/09/2010 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 5 MIST ANJOU F. PANICUCCI H. BILLOT HAIES 1   2,5 1,5
30/09/2010 2 TOULOUSE 1 1 TOI ET LE SOLEIL H. DE LAGENESTE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1 1,6
30/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 4 KAP DREAM J. RICOU J. BOISNARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,7 1,5
30/09/2010 2 TOULOUSE 5 3 LOUIS LOIRE H. DE LAGENESTE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2     2,1
30/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 3 SIR DREAM A. ACKER M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,9 1,4
30/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 7 SAINT GRATIEN W. DENUAULT E. LEENDERS HAIES 1   3 1,9
01/10/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 3 GOLDEN LILAC M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1   1,8 1,1
01/10/2010 5 MONS 5 5 NORGINIO N. D'HAENENS A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1   1,5 1,2
01/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 9 UNION D'URZY T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1   1,7 1,1
01/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 9 ROCK BARBES W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 2     1,4
01/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 2 SUNDAY JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1   1,9 1,3
02/10/2010 2 CAEN 3 15 SINCERE BARBES D. BONNE D. BONNE MONTE 1   2,3 2
03/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 5 PACO BOY R. HUGHES R.M. HANNON PLAT 2     1,9
03/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 8 GOLDIKOVA O. PESLIER F. HEAD PLAT 1   2,3 1,4
03/10/2010 3 MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 3 JOLIE LAIDE P. SOGORB R. LITT PLAT 3     1,9
04/10/2010 3 ARGENTAN 6 12 TERRE NEUVE A. BOURGEAIS P. PELTIER PLAT 3     3,1
04/10/2010 3 ARGENTAN 7 1 RAIN OF MELODY T. HUET R. COLLET PLAT 2     2,5
05/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 1 TAIKUN TINO M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 2     1,7
05/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 7 2 NOBARAK B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   2,2 1,2
05/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 8 SACHA MARBOULA M. LENOIR K. HAWAS ATTELE 1   3,9 1,8
05/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 11 QUARTINO Mlle M. GOETZ V. GOETZ ATTELE 1   5,7 2,4
07/10/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 1 TRITON DES PLACES D. COTTIN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,1 1,5
07/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 4 3 SOURCE DE CELLAND T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3     2,3
08/10/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 3 2 SIR ECTOR O. PESLIER J.E. PEASE PLAT 1   1,9 1,1
08/10/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 4 4 SHEYRANN DU THELLE S. DUPUIS Mlle C. CARDENNE HAIES 1   3,3 1,3
08/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 15 REEDITE GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL ATTELE 1   2,2 1,6
09/10/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 5 SALTO O. PESLIER F. HEAD PLAT 1   1,8 1,2
09/10/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 2 TIME PRISONER M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1   3 1,5
09/10/2010 3 LAVAL 1 10 TOURBILLON D'AZE L. GUINOISEAU J.B. BOSSUET ATTELE 1   7,8 2,5
10/10/2010 2 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 2 4 TAKE N. D'HAENENS C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1   3,2 1,5
10/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 TALENT D'ESTRUVAL C. GOMBEAU R. COLLET HAIES 3     1,6
10/10/2010 2 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 7 RANDJANY D. LOCQUENEUX R. COPPENS ATTELE 3     1,8
10/10/2010 2 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 2 MAIN WISE AS S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1   5,6 3
10/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1   1,7 1,3
10/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 5 MID DANCER C. PIEUX C. AUBERT STEEPLE-CHASE 1   4,7 1,8
10/10/2010 2 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 16 SKIPPER GEDE J. VERBEECK P. JURKIEWICZ ATTELE 1   3 2,2
10/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 4 SINGAPORE BLUE W. LAJON J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1   4,8 2,4
11/10/2010 2 SAINT-CLOUD 2 9 HIGH CLASS Y. GOURRAUD C. GOURDAIN PLAT 3     2,8
12/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 2 8 GYPSY HIGHWAY G. BENOIST D. SMAGA PLAT 1   1,6 1,1
12/10/2010 2 NANTES 7 9 ALLEZ L'ANJOU D. BERRA L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,4
12/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 16 STAR DE VILLENEUVE F. NIVARD M. ROYER ATTELE 1   2,6 1,5
12/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 10 SUNDAY JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 10      
13/10/2010 2 NANTES 1 11 TISON MADRIK J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1   1,5 1,1
13/10/2010 2 NANTES 3 13 SPEEDER HORSE J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 11      
13/10/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 1 GOTLANDIA C.P. LEMAIRE M. DELZANGLES PLAT 1   3 1,4
14/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 6 3 ROSEE NORMANDE A. LARUE J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2     1,4
14/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 8 3 HAWAI SURFER H. TERRIEN Y. FERTILLET HAIES 2     1,3
14/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 9 4 SAM TOTO F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1   4,2 1,3
14/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 5 14 SECRET DE CHENU J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   2,3 1,5
15/10/2010 2 STRASBOURG 2 3 GARUSSIAN E. CARDON P. LEFEVRE HAIES 1   5,6 1,6
15/10/2010 4 MONS 4 7 QUI TER BLEKTE G. VERGAERDE Y. DESMET ATTELE 1   1,6 1,4
15/10/2010 4 MONS 5 7 QUERIDA DES FOUEES T. LONCKE T. LONCKE ATTELE 1   2,3 1,6
15/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 8 REDLIGHT JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2     1,5
16/10/2010 2 CABOURG 5 18 SYMPHONIE DU RAEC M. ABRIVARD J. MENAND MONTE 1   4,8 2,2
16/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 TANAIS DU CHENET R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1   2,3 1,4
16/10/2010 2 CABOURG 7 15 RAINBOW DANCER G. SALLES R.C. LARUE ATTELE 1   6,4 2,8
16/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 BEL LA VIE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2     1,8
16/10/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 5 5 QUOI DE NEUF ICI I.P. BLANCHON J.P. GAUVIN ATTELE 3     1,8
17/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 1 CIRRUS DES AIGLES F. BLONDEL Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 2     1,7
17/10/2010 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 5 5 PALIO GEDE M. SASSIER Mme M.A. SASSIER ATTELE 1   3,7 1,9
17/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 7 4 MONT JOUX F. SPANU H. BILLOT PLAT 1   4,5 2,1
18/10/2010 3 CABOURG 3 13 STRUPIX C. DREUX J.B. BOSSUET MONTE 1   2,4 1,6
19/10/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 1 2 GLAD EAGLE O. PESLIER C. SPRENGEL PLAT 2     4,8
19/10/2010 2 ANGERS 1 3 GORGEOUS SIXTY A. FOUASSIER Y. FOUIN PLAT 2     1,4
19/10/2010 2 ANGERS 7 7 ROMEOBIS G. RIVIERE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,6 1,8
19/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 5 SALSA DU DIGEON J.M. BAZIRE T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 1   1,9 1,3
20/10/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 7 6 LE ROUMOIS O. PESLIER E. LIBAUD PLAT 1   2,5 1,2
21/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 1 9 ROYAL CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1   1,7 1,2
23/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 2 ALARM CALL C. PIEUX J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   5 2,1
24/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 2 3 VICTORINNA O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1   4,8 1,9
24/10/2010 2 STRASBOURG 2 11 SHALL WE A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1   3,1 2,2
24/10/2010 2 STRASBOURG 8 16 ROMULUS TURGOT F. NIVARD P. BENGALA ATTELE 1   3,7 2,1
26/10/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 1 ROATAN C.P. LEMAIRE P. BARY PLAT 3     1,2
26/10/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 1 ESTRELA SUPERIOR G. BENOIST P. BARY PLAT 2     3,2
26/10/2010 2 NANTES 8 3 SAM TOTO F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3 1,4
27/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 8 RED STAR J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1   1,8 1,2
27/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 15 TANIN DE PLUIE F. NIVARD V. RENAULT MONTE 1   2,3 1,7
27/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 6 TARAMINA N. ROUSSEL A. ROUSSEL ATTELE 1   4 1,7
27/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 9 4 TOSCANE DU DONJON J. LELOUTRE J. LELOUTRE ATTELE 1   2,2 1,6
28/10/2010 3 CABOURG 4 12 SIRSTON F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 1   2,9 1,9
29/10/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 3 8 FASHION SCHOOL F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1   7,4 2,1
29/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 9 UNO LA CHESNAIE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   2,4 1,3
30/10/2010 6 CHAMP-DE-MARS 5 4 CONSTELLATION C. ORFFER J.S. HENRY PLAT 1   8,1 2,9
30/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 5 SOLEIADE A. ACKER M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 1   4 1,6
30/10/2010 3 GRAIGNES 1 4 QUINTO POTERIE J. DUBOIS J.P. DUBOIS ATTELE 2     1,5
30/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 9 2 SUAVE DE SIVOLA A. DE CHITRAY T. TRAPENARD HAIES 1   3,2 1,5
01/11/2010 2 STRASBOURG 5 12 GARUSSIAN E. CARDON P. LEFEVRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,6
01/11/2010 3 LAVAL 2 5 SOLIFLORE DU LYS Mlle A. BARTHELEMY J.L. BIGEON MONTE 1   3,3 2,1
01/11/2010 3 LAVAL 3 18 SISSI CHARENTAISE F.P. BOSSUET J.B. BOSSUET ATTELE 1   2,9 1,5
02/11/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 1 TUAOI E. WIANNY J. MORIN PLAT 1   3,7 1,7
03/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 9 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 2     1,2
03/11/2010 3 TOULOUSE 8 1 NEXT DREAM F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 1   2,6 1,3
04/11/2010 2 CHERBOURG 2 15 RANDJANY J. LEPENNETIER R. COPPENS ATTELE 1   3,8 1,6
04/11/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 4 8 AYUN TARA G. BENOIST X. NAKKACHDJI PLAT 1   2 1,2
05/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 11 DONEYEV S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2     1,6
05/11/2010 1 MAUQUENCHY 6 17 PEDRO VICI W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1   1,9 1,4
05/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 7 2 BLACK BEAUTY A. CARDINE T. CIVEL HAIES 3     1,5
05/11/2010 4 MONS 3 4 BLIJ SCHEEPKEN G. VERGAERDE M. THIENPONT ATTELE 1   2,1 1,5
05/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 4 PRINCE D'HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2     1,2
05/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 9 PERIDOT D'ASCAMA J.M. BAZIRE B. GOETZ ATTELE 1   5 1,8
06/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 5 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1   1,4 1,2
06/11/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 7 SILICONE TUNE E. HARDOUIN R. COLLET PLAT 1   3,2 1,5
07/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 2 SOUS OFFICIER B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2 1,9
07/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 6 KAUTO STONE C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,4 1,5
07/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 4 LE JONCHET S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1   3,3 1,5
07/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 KAP DREAM J. RICOU J. BOISNARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,5 1,3
08/11/2010 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 3 GAVRIEL S. PASQUIER G. BOTTI PLAT 1   5,3 2,3
08/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 3 OTHELLO DE BEYLEV J.M. BAZIRE J.P. MONTI ATTELE 2     2,5
08/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 12 SOIELENE C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1   2,8 1,9
09/11/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 4 COUNTESS LEMONADE J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   1,7 1,3
09/11/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 2 TARIK D'AIRY D. LESOT J. ORTET HAIES 2     1,3
10/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 2 1 SUAVE DE SIVOLA A. DE CHITRAY T. TRAPENARD STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,1
10/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 4 3 DAISY FAY E. CHAZELLE Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2 1,5
11/11/2010 1 TOULOUSE 1 7 LAST SONG F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1   4 1,4
11/11/2010 2 VINCENNES 4 1 READY CASH F. NIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1   3,9 2
11/11/2010 2 VINCENNES 4 6 MAIN WISE AS S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 8      
12/11/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 4 LATE ROMANCE M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1   2,6 1,4
12/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 8 TIM DE MORMAL P.E. MARY J.M. BAUDOUIN MONTE 3     1,4
13/11/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 4 SANTA BIATRA O. PESLIER A. COUETIL PLAT 1   3,9 1,7
15/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 9 REEDITE GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL ATTELE 1   1,5 1,4
15/11/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 2 2 FORMALITE I. MENDIZABAL T. LARRIVIERE PLAT 1   3,2 1,4
15/11/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 3 BELLINISSIMO I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   2,8 1,3
16/11/2010 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 2 14 SONGE DE BEYLEV F. ANNE A.A. BARASSIN ATTELE 1   2,7 1,7
16/11/2010 1 ANGERS 9 7 ORLANDO MAGIC D. COTTIN GUY DENUAULT HAIES 1   3,4 1,8
16/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 8 SALSA DU DIGEON J.M. BAZIRE T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 1   1,6 1,2
16/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 6 SOIR DE REVE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1   1,6 1,3
16/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 7 SAMIGAZ DE FORGAN J.M. BAZIRE P. MONTHULE ATTELE 1   2,4 1,3
16/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 13 TERRE D'HAUFOR D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 1   1,9 1,2
16/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 13 TOPAZE JEF J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1   2 1,5
17/11/2010 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 17 RIGLORIEUX DU BOIS B. ROBIN J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,8 1,4
17/11/2010 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 11 ROYAL CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2     1,3
17/11/2010 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 6 QUASSIA DU BOUFFEY J. JAMET B. MARIE ATTELE 1   3 1,4
17/11/2010 3 LAVAL 5 9 ROI DU VIVIER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,5 1,5
18/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 10 QUENZA DU CREUZIL A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1   1,9 1,2
18/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 13 TENDER NIGHT J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1   2,4 1,8
18/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 14 TROPICAL CHARM E. RAFFIN N. RAIMBEAUX ATTELE 2     1,7
18/11/2010 3 REIMS 6 11 TEVA DE LA LOGE R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 1   3,1 1,7
19/11/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 1 SIDNEY GIRL G. BENOIST R. GIBSON PLAT 10      
19/11/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 4 4 PRESIDENT NOIR J. NATTIEZ L. POSTIC HAIES 1   4,6 1,9
19/11/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 9 5 PANACHE BLANC F. BLONDEL J.V. TOUX PLAT 3     1,6
19/11/2010 4 MONS 1 7 QUI TER BLEKTE G. VERGAERDE Y. DESMET ATTELE 1   2 1,4
19/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 7 REINE DE MELLERAY F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1   2,2 1,7
19/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 12 RISKAYA J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 1   1,5 1,2
20/11/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 8 SAGA ROUGE T. THULLIEZ E. VAGNE PLAT 6      
20/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 7 ROBERT KEEPER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,9 1,3
21/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 1 NOBARAK B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,6 1,5
21/11/2010 3 NANTES 6 9 TISON MADRIK J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1   1,1 1,1
21/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 2 SAPHIR RIVER A. DE CHITRAY C. LERNER HAIES 5      
22/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 16 FABRICE AXE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2     1,7
22/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 5 SONATE D'HAUFOR D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 3     1,1
22/11/2010 3 CABOURG 8 4 STORY CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1   1,9 1,5
23/11/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 8 14 POUR HAUFOR Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1   2,7 1,5
23/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 11 SINGAPOUR D. BONNE D. BONNE ATTELE 1   3,8 1,9
24/11/2010 1 MAUQUENCHY 2 13 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,3 1,3
24/11/2010 1 MAUQUENCHY 6 5 PRIEURE O. FONTES DE AGUIAR F. BLANDIN ATTELE 1   2,5 2
24/11/2010 1 MAUQUENCHY 7 10 SOLEIL D'ENFER C. CLIN G. DELACOUR ATTELE 2     1,7
25/11/2010 2 VINCENNES 1 5 TROPICANA J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 5      
25/11/2010 2 VINCENNES 2 7 TELLEMENT HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1   3,1 1,3
27/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 3 SPECIAL ÅS F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 3     1,2
27/11/2010 4 NEWBURY 6 1 BIG BUCK'S N. FEHILY P.F. NICHOLLS HAIES 1   1,4 1,2
27/11/2010 3 TOULOUSE 4 2 SKINS GAME I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   1,8 1,3
27/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 8 QUID DE LA MUETTE P.R. MARY A. HOUSSIN ATTELE 2     1,4
27/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 3 QATAR BOY A.P. GRIMAULT Y. DREUX MONTE 3     2,8
28/11/2010 3 REIMS 4 12 SARATOGA JET R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 11      
28/11/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 2 2 PALIO GEDE M. SASSIER Mme M.A. SASSIER ATTELE 3     1,7
28/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 4 RUBI BALL D. COTTIN J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,1
28/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 3 SOUS OFFICIER B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   4,4 1,8
28/11/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 7 14 PROVENCE VENUS D. CROZET A. CROZET ATTELE 1   2,5 1,7
28/11/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 8 19 PACTOLE DU MESNIL J. MATIGNON G. RIDEL MONTE 1   2,5 1,6
29/11/2010 3 LAVAL 5 11 SISSI CHARENTAISE F.P. BOSSUET J.B. BOSSUET ATTELE 2     1,2
29/11/2010 3 LAVAL 7 8 RAMAZAN F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 1   6,5 2,1
29/11/2010 3 LAVAL 8 8 RECORD DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 8      
30/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 9 REGENTRY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2     1,2
01/12/2010 2 NANTES 4 11 QUO WILLIAMS J.M. BABIN J.M. BABIN ATTELE 1   5,2 1,8
01/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 11 NEGOTIANS D'ORTIGE C.C. VAUGRANTE A. ROUSSEL MONTE 2     1,6
02/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 8 ROMBALDI M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1   1,3 1,1
02/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 5 SOIE DU HOULBET J. RAFFESTIN P.Y. LEMOINE MONTE 1   1,7 1,5
02/12/2010 3 AMIENS 5 4 MARIBOU DE MOITOT C. CHALON J.P. LECOURT ATTELE 1   3,2 1,5
03/12/2010 1 CHARTRES 4 8 GANADOR C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   2,8 1,8
03/12/2010 4 MONS 4 6 QUI TER BLEKTE G. VERGAERDE Y. DESMET ATTELE 1   1,9 1,3
03/12/2010 2 VINCENNES 4 8 UNO LA CHESNAIE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,4 1,1
03/12/2010 2 VINCENNES 8 10 TOSCA DU LYS J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 11      
04/12/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 4 2 SAKURA DES BIEFFES B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 13      
04/12/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 16 RUBIS PIERRE R. JAFFRELOT R. JAFFRELOT ATTELE 1   5 3,1
05/12/2010 2 TOULOUSE 2 5 TERROIR DU MEDOC R.W. DENECHERE L. CESAR ATTELE 1   1,9 1,3
05/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 7 PACTOLE DE L'ITON M. ABRIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   7,8 2,4
05/12/2010 2 TOULOUSE 5 2 ONYX D'EM R. JAFFRELOT R. JAFFRELOT ATTELE 1   5,5 2,5
05/12/2010 2 TOULOUSE 6 6 PEPA D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 1   1,8 1,4
05/12/2010 2 TOULOUSE 7 2 SCREAM R. LACROIX G. RIDEL ATTELE 1   1,7 1,3
07/12/2010 3 AUTEUIL 1 3 ESTORIL C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1   2,8 2,5
07/12/2010 3 AUTEUIL 5 2 RIVER CHARM J. DESMONTS G. CHEREL HAIES 3     1,7
07/12/2010 3 AUTEUIL 8 1 RIDING PRINCESS A. DE CHITRAY GUY DENUAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 2     2,7
07/12/2010 2 PAU 6 1 MALBERAUX D. COTTIN P. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 3     2,8
07/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 7 TENTATION DU MIREL J. NISKANEN J. NISKANEN ATTELE 3     2,7
07/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 12 SPARTACUS JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1   2,4 1,8
08/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 7 REGENTRY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 8      
08/12/2010 4 LYON-LA-SOIE 9 5 RIXIA DU SEUIL G. MILLET C. PROVOT PLAT 1   2,9 2
09/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 2 FABRICE AXE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 3     2
09/12/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 3 16 WINNING SPARK I. MENDIZABAL J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 3     2,2
09/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 10 TAHITIENNE GIRL E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX MONTE 1   2,4 1,5
10/12/2010 1 CAGNES 7 1 GENERAL D'ANJOU R.L. O'BRIEN F.M. COTTIN HAIES 1   4,7 3,4
11/12/2010 5 TABCORP-PARK 6 6 SUNDONS GIFT C.W. LANG C.W. LANG ATTELE 1   1,6 1,1
11/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 7 ROI STAR F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1   2,8 1,8
11/12/2010 4 CHELTENHAM 5 6 MASTER MINDED A.P. MCCOY P.F. NICHOLLS STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,8 1,1
11/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 2 QWERTY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2     1,8
11/12/2010 4 CHELTENHAM 7 5 MENORAH R. JOHNSON P.J. HOBBS HAIES 1   2,6 1,3
11/12/2010 2 PAU 8 4 BERRYVILLE D. LESOT J. ORTET HAIES 1   3 1,3
12/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 10 SINKO DU VIVIER C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 11      
12/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 3 SOIELENE D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 1   2,5 1,7
13/12/2010 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 2 DOMCY G. MASURE J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 3     1,7
13/12/2010 2 VINCENNES 2 6 RADJAH MAN A.A. CHAVATTE B. GOETZ ATTELE 1   2 1,2
13/12/2010 2 VINCENNES 8 3 TOKYA CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2     1,9
14/12/2010 1 CABOURG 2 15 RADIEUX BEGONIA B. MARIE B. MARIE ATTELE 3     1,8
14/12/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 13 QUOUDITCH DU PORH Mlle C. DEWAELE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1   2,2 1,7
15/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 4 SOGO J.M. BAZIRE F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   1,8 1,3
15/12/2010 2 CAGNES 4 4 ANGEL DELIGHT M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 3     1,8
15/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 5 POM GIRL E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX ATTELE 1   5,5 2
16/12/2010 2 PAU 6 1 PAULIN DE SOURNIAC O. SUBILEAU F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,9 1,2
17/12/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 3 4 UCANDRI T. HUET C. FERLAND PLAT 1   4 1,7
18/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 5 RENORA Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   1,9 1,5
18/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 8 TRAVITA DE HOUELLE J.M. BAZIRE F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   2,6 1,8
19/12/2010 3 CORDEMAIS 4 10 QING NOVI S. GAZON J.M. GODARD ATTELE 1   2 1,5
19/12/2010 2 PAU 1 5 TO MUCH D'ESTRUVAL J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 2     1,5
19/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 6 TISON MADRIK J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1   1,7 1,2
19/12/2010 2 PAU 4 2 RAPPORTEUR D. MICHAUX M. CHENO PLAT 2     1,5
19/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 13 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,4 1,3
21/12/2010 1 PAU 2 2 INDIAN BLUE Mlle D. SANTIAGO C. ALONSO PENA PLAT 1   3,7 1,6
21/12/2010 1 PAU 4 3 RIME DE LAGARDE J. PLOUGANOU F. PLOUGANOU CROSS-COUNTRY 13      
22/12/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 3 4 MARK OF BRAZIL R. MARCHELLI F. CHAPPET PLAT 7      
22/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 17 REGENCE S. ERNAULT P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3     1,6
22/12/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 3 10 PIM PAM E. HARDOUIN C. FERLAND PLAT 1   5,2 1,6
22/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 9 POM GIRL Y. DREUX Y. DREUX ATTELE 1   2,6 1,4
22/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 3 ROI STAR F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 3      
22/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 5 TATIANA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 1   5,4 2
23/12/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 4 2 HONNEUR SUPREME T. BACHELOT Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1   3,7 1,6
24/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 13 SAGAMIX BOY E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX MONTE 1   2,5 2
24/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 7 UNO LA CHESNAIE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,5 1,3
24/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 5 REINE DE MELLERAY F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 2     1,2
24/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 10 ROXANE DE BREMONT D. BONNE F. ANNE MONTE 1   4,6 1,4
25/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 9 SUMMER NIGHT A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1   7,6 1,7
25/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 12 SOIELENE D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 3     1,2
25/12/2010 2 PAU 3 1 SAPPO C. PIEUX E. CLAYEUX HAIES 3   1,9 1,3
25/12/2010 2 PAU 4 4 ONDE DE CHOC G. OLIVIER J.P. TOTAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 2     1,3
25/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 11 SANTA ROSA FRANCE W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1   5,9 2,2
28/12/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 3 1 PLUME ROSE P.C. BOUDOT Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 2     1,6
28/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 7 TESSALIO F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1   1,8 1,2
29/12/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 13 NON STOP GOSSIP J. RAFFESTIN D. CINIER MONTE 1   1,9 1,3
29/12/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 1 ROI DU VIVIER B. ROBIN J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   3,3 2,9
29/12/2010 1 CAGNES 6 6 DANS TES REVES J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,4
29/12/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 16 NIKY DU PADOUENG J.P. SEMEILLON S. BOUISSON ATTELE 1   3,8 2
30/12/2010 2 CORDEMAIS 8 9 PARTNER BLUE S. GAUDIN M. DONIO ATTELE 1   2,1 1,6
31/12/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 4 1 LISSELAN CASTLE W. SARAIVA Mme J. BIDGOOD PLAT 2     2
01/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 5 TAMARA JIEL J. VERBEECK J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 1   7,3 2,7
02/01/2011 3 MAUQUENCHY 3 17 RINOUK DE BOULIERE A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1   2,3 1,4
02/01/2011 2 CAGNES 3 1 SNAKE EYES A. CARDINE D. PROD'HOMME HAIES 1   3 2
02/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 6 SOURIRE DE VOUTRE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1   1,4 1,2
02/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 3 READY CASH F. NIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1   2,3 1,8
02/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 2 SCOUBY DJOB J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   1,6 1,6
02/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 4 RENORA F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 3     1,3
03/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 1 3 TEXTO DE GUEZ A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1   4,2 2,5
03/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 2 14 URSIKING L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1   3,4 1,8
04/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 2 10 SABATINO R.C. LARUE R.C. LARUE ATTELE 3     1,5
04/01/2011 1 PAU 3 2 FORMERLY C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,7
05/01/2011 2 CAGNES 2 3 MERCELIN A. POIRIER S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,2
05/01/2011 2 CAGNES 3 1 LORD LYPHARD N. CHEVALIER Y. FERTILLET HAIES 2     2,3
05/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 3 RICIMER H. SIONNEAU H. SIONNEAU ATTELE 1   2,6 1,6
05/01/2011 3 SON-PARDO 2 10 KENT BARBES A. FRONTERA POCOVI J. POCOVI ORELL ATTELE 1   2,3 1,4
05/01/2011 3 SON-PARDO 3 15 SHAKIR STAR M.A. BINIMELIS PENA M.A. BINIMELIS PENA ATTELE 1   13,9 3,5
06/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 7 TROTTING RACE M. ABRIVARD J. BAUDRON ATTELE 1   1,5 1,4
06/01/2011 2 PAU 4 6 FOLIDOR A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1   2,5 1,9
08/01/2011 3 DEAUVILLE 1 5 MYASUN T. NORMAND C. BAILLET PLAT 1   1,9 1,4
08/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 8 SCALA BOURBON A. ABRIVARD S. GUARATO MONTE 1   5,6 1,5
09/01/2011 2 CAGNES 2 2 TOP SECRET D. COTTIN F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,8 1,9
09/01/2011 2 CAGNES 3 2 CEASAR'S PALACE T. MAJORCRYK J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1   1,7 1,3
09/01/2011 2 CAGNES 4 14 WUTZELINE G. ADAM Y. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2 1,4
09/01/2011 2 CAGNES 5 1 MANDALI Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2     1,6
09/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 6 UNCARING J.M. BAZIRE S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,6 1,2
10/01/2011 2 PAU 1 6 TOM DE TOUZAINE D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,7 1,1
10/01/2011 2 PAU 4 5 PRINCE OUI OUI J. RICOU P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,5 1,2
10/01/2011 2 PAU 7 5 TELL NO ONE C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,1 1,7
10/01/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 13 GANADOR C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,6 1,4
11/01/2011 3 DEAUVILLE 4 9 NEW ORDER J. CROCQUEVIEILLE Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 1   4,8 1,7
11/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 8 QUARTZ DE CHENU J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1   3,5 2
11/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 6 RIZONA F. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   3,6 1,6
11/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 9 ROMANE'S FELLA J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 3     1,6
11/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 3 UGOLINI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1   2,3 1,4
12/01/2011 2 NANTES 2 6 TUNISIO BELLO A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1   2 1,3
12/01/2011 1 CAGNES 1 3 RAVANELLO C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,5 1,2
12/01/2011 1 CAGNES 6 5 SLOW DU BEAUVOISIN J.B. LEMOINE R. MOURICE ATTELE 1   6,7 2,4
14/01/2011 1 CAGNES 1 8 SINKO DU VIVIER C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   4,9 3
15/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 4 REVE D'HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2     1,4
15/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 6 RICARDO DES ECUS D. LOCQUENEUX M. LINDGREN ATTELE 3     1,7
15/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 8 SIR DE BANVILLE A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 11      
16/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 6 TERRE D'HAUFOR D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 1   2,6 1,4
16/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 14 QUARLA DU PONT J.M. BAZIRE A. RAYON ATTELE 1   2,2 1,5
16/01/2011 2 PAU 7 1 LICATO M. LAMAZOU-LARESSE R. COLLET HAIES 1   3,9 1,3
17/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 11 SONATE D'HAUFOR D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 1   2,3 1,6
17/01/2011 3 TOULOUSE 6 15 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2     1,2
18/01/2011 2 CAGNES 1 3 UPAS PERRINE C.A. MARY C.A. MARY ATTELE 1   3,8 2
18/01/2011 2 CAGNES 5 10 RAVANELLO C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,5 1,1
18/01/2011 1 PAU 7 9 SLOW GAME C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1   2,6 1,5
18/01/2011 3 MONS 6 8 BEAUJOLAIS L. JACOBS D. MOLIN ATTELE 1   2 1,6
19/01/2011 2 TOULOUSE 1 2 QUALIE DU TREMBLAY B. COURBOT P. LEGAVRE ATTELE 2     2,6
19/01/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 11 GANADOR C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,4 1,1
20/01/2011 4 SON-PARDO 4 1 UNCLE YIM CS A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 1   1,8 1,3
20/01/2011 3 MEYDAN 7 2 SIMON DE MONTFORT K. FALLON M. AL ZAROONI PLAT 1   4,2 1,5
21/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 5 10 TESSALIO E. RAFFIN F. LEBLANC MONTE 11      
21/01/2011 1 CAGNES 4 5 BELLINISSIMO I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   2,4 1,1
21/01/2011 1 CAGNES 6 1 BENJAMIN J. VICTOIRE L.A. URBANO GRAJALES PLAT 1   2,5 1,3
21/01/2011 4 WOLVEGA 6 7 TIMELESS RENKA R. BAKKER R.T. DE VLIEGER ATTELE 1   6,1 2,2
22/01/2011 2 CAGNES 1 2 KENMOUR F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 6      
22/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 8 TENSITA LOVE M. ABRIVARD R. CHAUVIN ATTELE 1   2,2 1,3
22/01/2011 3 ASCOT 5 3 SOLDATINO B.J. GERAGHTY N. HENDERSON HAIES 6      
23/01/2011 3 CAGNES 2 7 THESEE DU GOUTIER G. MARTENS G. MARTENS ATTELE 3     2,2
23/01/2011 2 PAU 2 1 ZIRCJORIEN Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. GUILLEMIN HAIES 2     1,3
23/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 2 RICIMER H. SIONNEAU H. SIONNEAU ATTELE 1   1,9 1,5
23/01/2011 4 LEOPARDSTOWN 2 4 REALT DUBH P.A. CARBERRY N. MEADE STEEPLE-CHASE 4   2 1,2
23/01/2011 2 PAU 3 9 FOLIDOR A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1   2,2 1,6
23/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 9 TROTTING RACE M. ABRIVARD J. BAUDRON ATTELE 2   1,5 1,5
23/01/2011 4 LEOPARDSTOWN 4 1 HURRICANE FLY P. TOWNEND W.P. MULLINS HAIES 1   2 1,1
23/01/2011 2 PAU 5 4 SLICK KNIGHT D. MICHAUX A. IMAZ-BELOQUI PLAT 1   3,3 1,3
23/01/2011 4 LEOPARDSTOWN 5 3 BALLYHAUNIS P. TOWNEND W.P. MULLINS HAIES 3     1,7
23/01/2011 2 PAU 7 3 VERDANA Mlle M. SCANDELLA C. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1   3,5 1,4
24/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 2 4 TIGRESSE DU VIVIER P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 8      
24/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 5 8 SAGAMIX BOY E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX MONTE 11      
24/01/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 9 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,5 1,3
24/01/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 15 SILVER ARROW P. MASSCHAELE Mme G. MASSCHAELE ATTELE 1   3,9 2,3
25/01/2011 1 CAGNES 1 1 BELLE MASQUEE R. THOMAS D. SMAGA PLAT 1   5,1 1,7
25/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 7 7 QUOTA DE CHAHAINS A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION MONTE 3     1,7
26/01/2011 1 CAGNES 1 14 SANYMEDE TIVOLI J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   6,3 2,3
27/01/2011 2 CAGNES 2 1 CALBUCO R. THOMAS B. DUTRUEL PLAT 1   17,9 5,7
27/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 12 SAM GIBUS S. BAUDE S. BAUDE ATTELE 2     2,2
27/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 9 ROYALE KAISY E. RAFFIN D. DAUVERNE MONTE 11      
27/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 8 ROYALE ACTION J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1   2,4 1,5
28/01/2011 2 CAGNES 1 8 REYES Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1   3,7 1,5
28/01/2011 2 CAGNES 3 11 SALVIE N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 3     1,6
28/01/2011 1 PAU 3 3 DER D'OROGNEN D. COTTIN J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,2 1,4
28/01/2011 1 PAU 7 3 MOBI A. DE CHITRAY F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 10      
28/01/2011 1 PAU 8 1 CLARADOUN E. REVOLTE P. BOISGONTIER PLAT 1   5,3 2,2
29/01/2011 2 PAU 1 7 TOSCA DE CODDES J. PLOUGANOU F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,3 1,7
29/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 4 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,5 1,4
29/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 13 ROYAL DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1   2 1,3
29/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 8 SIROCCO DU DIGEON E. RAFFIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 2     2,4
30/01/2011 2 CAGNES 5 9 QUOUBILAYE J. BUENO R. METAYER ATTELE 1   3,9 2,2
31/01/2011 3 TOULOUSE 4 5 RAFALE DES PRES E. AUDEBERT G. MARTY ATTELE 3     1,4
01/02/2011 2 PAU 1 3 ROC DES SALINES A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1   3,1 1,3
01/02/2011 2 PAU 7 2 SALCEDO J.B. EYQUEM M. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1   5,6 1,8
01/02/2011 3 MONS 1 1 ULPASO WALKER J C. MARTENS J. SWEERT ATTELE 1   1,6 1,3
01/02/2011 3 MONS 2 8 THALIE OF FAIRY C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,9 1,6
02/02/2011 3 SON-PARDO 6 8 TIDJET SAS M. MATAMALAS MOREY J.A. HERNANDEZ-NAVARRO ATTELE 1   1,8 1,4
04/02/2011 2 CAGNES 6 1 LIVENZA S. MOLLO S. MOLLO ATTELE 1   2,9 2,1
04/02/2011 1 PAU 5 1 MONPILOU J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   2 1,4
04/02/2011 1 PAU 6 3 PRISCA VIVAZ J.B. HAMEL G.A. ELOSEGUI PLAT 2     1,4
04/02/2011 3 WOLVEGA 5 11 NORGINIO N. D'HAENENS A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1   1,6 1,3
05/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 11 TANGO DU LYS A. BARRIER J.L. BIGEON MONTE 1   1,9 1,6
05/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 8 UNO LA CHESNAIE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 11      
05/02/2011 2 CAGNES 7 6 CHAMIR P.C. BOUDOT J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 2     1,8
05/02/2011 4 MEYDAN 3 4 CEEDWELL G. BENOIST S. CHEVALIER PLAT 2     1,6
06/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 12 SO LONG P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2     1,5
06/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 8 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,2 1,1
06/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 3 PICSOU DE VILLABON L. MOLLARD P. LABROUSSE MONTE 1   16,9 2,1
06/02/2011 2 PAU 6 4 DESERTAR J.P. BOISGONTIER D. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 1   2,1 1,1
06/02/2011 2 PAU 7 6 TELL NO ONE C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,1 1,5
07/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 3 SIRELLA J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 11      
08/02/2011 1 CAGNES 2 12 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,5 1,3
08/02/2011 2 PAU 5 8 GRATIA PLENA E. LEQUESNE O. DE LA GAROULLAYE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,6 1,9
08/02/2011 1 CAGNES 8 3 POT AUX ROSES D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 2     1,6
08/02/2011 3 MONS 1 1 ROI DU TROT M. BIZOUX J.P. BIZOUX ATTELE 2     1,8
09/02/2011 2 CAGNES 1 1 TIMOS S. RUIS T. DOUMEN PLAT 1   1,7 1,3
09/02/2011 2 CAGNES 1 7 SALONTANZERIN F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 2     1,9
09/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 5 ROBERT KEEPER J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   2,7 1,4
09/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 9 RELINE BARBES C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2     1,5
09/02/2011 3 SON-PARDO 3 9 ORXATA D'ITE A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 2     1,4
10/02/2011 2 MARSEILLE 7 1 NOBARAK B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,5 1,2
10/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 10 ROYAL DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1   1,4 1,3
10/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 1 7 SPARROW DU MATHAN F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,1 1,3
10/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 2 5 PRINCESSE NERA M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,3
10/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 7 1 KERMIYAN I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 7      
11/02/2011 2 PAU 1 4 SAYING AGAIN C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,6 1,5
11/02/2011 1 CAGNES 1 8 TOTEM TURGOT C. MARTENS H. GRIFT ATTELE 1   2,3 1,5
11/02/2011 1 CAGNES 5 3 RINDY RONVILLAIS J. BUENO S. CINGLAND ATTELE 1   4,2 1,9
11/02/2011 4 WOLVEGA 1 13 ABRAZZO D'AMOUR J. DE LEEUW R.J.T. MARING ATTELE 1   5,4 2,2
11/02/2011 4 WOLVEGA 4 10 NORGINIO N. D'HAENENS A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1   3,6 1,5
12/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 8 TIMOKO R. WESTERINK R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1   1,5 1,1
12/02/2011 3 ROME 5 3 FRAMMASSONE D. FUHRMANN F. CONTU HAIES 1   1,3 1,3
12/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 9 SOURCE DE CELLAND T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3     1,4
13/02/2011 2 CAGNES 3 6 BELLINISSIMO F. GUY J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   1,6 1,3
13/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 5 READY CASH F. NIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1   2 1,4
13/02/2011 2 CAGNES 4 9 LIVANDAR R. THOMAS P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 1   2,5 1,6
13/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 7 SWOODIA P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   2,5 1,5
14/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 1 TALAMONA M. LENOIR J. BRUNEAU ATTELE 1   12,9 3,2
14/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 4 7 SUN DANOVER F. LECANU S. PROVOOST ATTELE 1   2 1,5
15/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 7 QUOUDITCH DU PORH E. RAFFIN J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1   3,8 1,5
15/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 9 17 SOPHIA VRIE F. NIVARD R. BAUDRON ATTELE 1   2,5 2
15/02/2011 3 CAGNES 2 6 ROMANO CHESS S. CINGLAND S. CINGLAND ATTELE 1   2,1 1,3
15/02/2011 3 CAGNES 7 10 TWIGG Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1   1,2 1,2
16/02/2011 1 CAGNES 1 3 MISS BEX I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   1,8 1,1
16/02/2011 2 ANGERS 5 14 ROSIANE DU VIF H. SIONNEAU H. SIONNEAU ATTELE 1   8,3 2,5
16/02/2011 2 ANGERS 5 17 REZEEN CAYENNAIS V. RAIMBAULT V. RAIMBAULT ATTELE 2     1,5
16/02/2011 3 SON-PARDO 2 14 UNCLE YIM CS A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 1   1,6 1,3
17/02/2011 2 ANGERS 5 1 TRANSAT DES PLAGES L. HOISNARD J. PLANQUE PLAT 1   3,3 1,4
17/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 8 UNCARING F. NIVARD S. GUARATO MONTE 1   5,3 2,1
17/02/2011 2 ANGERS 7 13 SEPTLAND D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,5
17/02/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 3 KINGVATI I. MENDIZABAL M. BOUTIN PLAT 1   3,3 1,3
17/02/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 1 DUBAI STORY J. MARQUESTAU P. KHOZIAN PLAT 2     3,6
18/02/2011 1 PAU 1 3 CAMBRYDGE T. JARNET Mlle S.V. TARROU PLAT 1   2,8 1,8
18/02/2011 2 GRAIGNES 5 10 SUZANNE DE MEAUX Mlle C. BEILEARD P. BEILEARD ATTELE 3     1,7
18/02/2011 1 PAU 4 7 RAPPORTEUR D. MICHAUX M. CHENO PLAT 1   1,7 1,1
18/02/2011 5 WOLVEGA 5 10 NORGINIO N. D'HAENENS A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1   1,7 1,1
18/02/2011 3 CAGNES 5 3 QUIPROQUO DES MAJ R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 1   2,4 1,3
19/02/2011 4 MONS 6 5 ROCK DE CHAUMIERE P. HUE P. HUE ATTELE 1   5 2,4
19/02/2011 4 MONS 9 8 SARIFANTE L. ROELENS L. ROELENS ATTELE 3     1,2
20/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 9 SPEEDY BARBES L. MOLLARD J.L. BIGEON MONTE 1   1,5 1,2
20/02/2011 2 PAU 2 1 QUARABIFLY D. BERRA P. JOURNIAC CROSS-COUNTRY 1   3,7 1,3
20/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 14 QUEEN FARIZ C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON MONTE 1   2,6 1,4
20/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 13 MAHARAJAH Ö. KIHLSTRÖM S. HULTMAN ATTELE 1   1,6 1,3
20/02/2011 2 PAU 4 1 MALINO D. COTTIN P. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1   7,4 2,2
20/02/2011 2 PAU 5 1 MISERABLE J. PLOUGANOU Mlle M.L. MORTIER HAIES 1   3 1,9
20/02/2011 2 PAU 7 3 VIE D'ARTISTE T. COUSSEAU D. WINDRIF HAIES 1   4,1 2,1
21/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 9 SEVERINO C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1   1,4 1,1
22/02/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 2 HILLBILLY J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 2     2
22/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 2 1 SPARROW DU MATHAN F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 3     1,3
22/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 3 11 OLE COMPANERO B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   4,2 1,5
22/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 4 5 SIROCCO DE PAME J.B. HAMEL J.F. BERNARD PLAT 1   5,8 2,1
22/02/2011 4 CAGNES 2 11 RETROACTIF C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   2,9 1,3
23/02/2011 2 VIRE 2 2 THE LIFE D. ARMELLINI D. ARMELLINI ATTELE 1   4,6 1,9
23/02/2011 3 ENGHIEN 8 8 ORLANDO DE BRESLES C. CHESNE A. DEMISSY ATTELE 3     3
24/02/2011 2 MARSEILLE 3 6 NATUROTOPIA R. THOMAS S.A. GHOUMRASSI PLAT 1   8,7 1,6
24/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 9 RAVANELLO C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   3 1,7
24/02/2011 2 MARSEILLE 9 2 TONELLE D'ESTRUVAL J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   2 1,3
24/02/2011 3 SAINT-GALMIER 8 1 OREGON DE LA FORET Mme H. BOILLEREAU A. BLONDEAU ATTELE 2     3,9
25/02/2011 4 CAGNES 1 14 SCOOP DU CANISY R. MOURICE Mlle F. LECELLIER ATTELE 3   4,6 2,2
26/02/2011 4 KEMPTON-PARK 1 2 TONIC MELLYSSE A.P. MCCOY P.F. NICHOLLS HAIES 4      
26/02/2011 4 KEMPTON-PARK 1 9 MOLOTOF B.J. GERAGHTY N. HENDERSON HAIES 2     1,6
26/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 8 4 PETERHOF V. JARRY V. JARRY ATTELE 1   9,9 2,3
26/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 8 14 QUITSCH DE L'ARCHE N. LANGLOIS N. LANGLOIS ATTELE 3     1,3
27/02/2011 3 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 8 3 TIGRINE H. TERRIEN Y. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,3
28/02/2011 1 MARSEILLE 3 5 GOLDMADCHEN I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2     1,3
28/02/2011 2 PAU 6 6 TELL NO ONE C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 2     1,2
28/02/2011 1 MARSEILLE 7 7 ALLEN VORAN B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,5 1,2
28/02/2011 3 ENGHIEN 5 13 TITAN CAB J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1   3,2 1,8
28/02/2011 3 ENGHIEN 8 15 PAPILLON DE BULLY C. ROSZAK Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 3     1,6
01/03/2011 1 ENGHIEN 4 2 QUITO DE BILLERON C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   4,7 1,9
01/03/2011 4 CAGNES 1 3 STAR MELODY S. STEFANO Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3     1,6
01/03/2011 4 CAGNES 3 5 THALIE OF FAIRY C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,6 1,4
01/03/2011 4 CAGNES 7 8 RETROACTIF C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2     1,1
02/03/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 3 5 FRIBOY N. PERRET K. BORGEL PLAT 3     1,7
02/03/2011 1 ENGHIEN 3 11 TALYMEDE PHIL D. BONNE J.L. BIGEON MONTE 1   3,3 1,7
02/03/2011 1 ENGHIEN 4 10 ROBERT KEEPER J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1   2 1,3
02/03/2011 1 ENGHIEN 6 10 QUEL HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON MONTE 1   2,3 1,9
03/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 4 KACAO FIX M.A. BILLARD R. CHOTARD HAIES 3     1,3
03/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 6 TRESKOOL DU CAUX T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1   1,4 1,2
03/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 4 RENORA F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   2,1 1,6
03/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 11 UNION D'URZY P.Y. VERVA T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1   1,9 1,5
03/03/2011 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 5 TOO MUCH BLUE D. LOCQUENEUX M. LINDGREN ATTELE 1   2,8 1,8
03/03/2011 4 MEYDAN 5 9 MENDIP L. DETTORI S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 1   1,6 1,4
04/03/2011 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 7 12 QUEBEC DU MOULIN C. LEVRON P. GODINEAU ATTELE 1   2,8 1,8
04/03/2011 3 CAGNES 6 5 REBECCA DES CHAMPS S. CINGLAND S. CINGLAND ATTELE 1   2,1 1,4
04/03/2011 3 CAGNES 7 9 UP LA C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 7      
05/03/2011 2 COMPIEGNE 2 1 PRINCE VERDE T. JARNET P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 1   2,7 1,2
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 9 RAMSEY DU HAM P.E. MARY Y. DOUSSET MONTE 1   3,7 1,4
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 2 QUARRY BAY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   3 1,6
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 12 TRUE CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2     1,7
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 8 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,3 1,1
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 8 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1   1,5 1,1
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 8 TIMOKO R. WESTERINK R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1   1,4 1,1
06/03/2011 3 CHARTRES 1 7 TACANA DU METZ D. LOCQUENEUX M. LINDGREN ATTELE 1   3,9 1,4
06/03/2011 3 CHARTRES 5 1 UKA JOSSELYN P. VERCRUYSSE H. LE BEC ATTELE 1   3,7 3,1
06/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 3 2 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1   1,4 1,1
06/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 5 5 KAUTO STONE C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA STEEPLE-CHASE 7      
06/03/2011 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 6 15 ROCCO DARCHE Mlle M.A. GOETZ V. GOETZ ATTELE 3     3
06/03/2011 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 10 POUSTOUF DU BLEUET T. MARCHAND J. MARCHAND ATTELE 2     2,4
07/03/2011 2 CAEN 6 8 STITCH DU RIEUTORT F. NIVARD F. TERRY ATTELE 2     1,3
07/03/2011 3 SAINT-GALMIER 2 2 ULTRA MARCEAUX L. GARCIA G. LAURENT ATTELE 1   9,6 2,5
07/03/2011 3 SAINT-GALMIER 7 7 SKIRRING THE BEST S. PELTIER S. PELTIER ATTELE 1   1,4 1,1
08/03/2011 2 NANTES 1 2 NAROMDIA M. ANDROUIN J. BOISNARD PLAT 1   1,9 1,3
08/03/2011 1 ENGHIEN 1 5 PROTEKTION B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,6
08/03/2011 4 KUURNE 2 16 DAMN GOOD CEKE C. MARTENS ECURIE CEKE FARM ATTELE 1   6,4 2,1
08/03/2011 4 KUURNE 4 4 SERGIO DU MIREL J. NISKANEN J. NISKANEN ATTELE 1   2,5 1,4
09/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 1 BLUE SOAVE T. THULLIEZ F. CHAPPET PLAT 1   3,9 1,7
10/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 1 4 DELLARTE F. BLONDEL L.A. URBANO GRAJALES PLAT 1   1,6 1,3
10/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 7 7 SEQUOIA T. THULLIEZ Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 8      
10/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 8 3 CHAMIR P.C. BOUDOT J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 1   3,8 1,7
10/03/2011 3 LAVAL 2 15 SANTOS DU RIB C. VASII J. HALLAIS ATTELE 1   3,3 2,3
11/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 5 3 COMPROMIS F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 1   4,4 1,9
11/03/2011 3 CAGNES 2 1 TOTEM TURGOT D. LOCQUENEUX F. GAILLARD ATTELE 1   2 1,5
11/03/2011 3 CAGNES 4 5 REBECCA DES CHAMPS S. CINGLAND S. CINGLAND ATTELE 6      
12/03/2011 2 CAEN 4 17 QUEILA DES LANDES S. HARDY S. HARDY ATTELE 2     1,9
12/03/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 1 SKINS GAME I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 4      
13/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 1 1 RUBI BALL D. COTTIN J. ORTET HAIES 2     1,1
13/03/2011 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 1 TRESSY DES PRES T. DE GENOUILLAC T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 5      
13/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 2 1 BEL LA VIE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,5 1,1
13/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 DALINO C. PIEUX Mlle M.L. MORTIER HAIES 1   2,7 1,5
13/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 3 VENDOME C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1   4,6 2,5
13/03/2011 2 CAGNES 6 15 SPECIAL ÅS J. VERBEECK F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   5,4 3
14/03/2011 1 COMPIEGNE 5 1 FYLARCHOS H. NAGGAR C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3     1,3
14/03/2011 1 COMPIEGNE 5 3 STARLISH Y. MERGIRIE E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1   1,7 1,1
14/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 3 2 QUICODY J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,2
15/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 3 TINA FOLLE J. ZULIANI P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,2
15/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 4 TALI DES OBEAUX B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,3 1,1
15/03/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 1 KADOU I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   2,5 1,9
15/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 5 SASSENHEIM J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,2
15/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 6 REINE DU BOX C. COSTE T. CIVEL STEEPLE-CHASE 2     2,2
15/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 1 POUF DE RIRE A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1   3,5 1,8
15/03/2011 3 CAGNES 3 2 QUINOA DU PONT R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 2     1,7
16/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 5 9 CHUCHOTEUSE J. NATTIEZ L. POSTIC STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,6
16/03/2011 1 LAVAL 5 8 TOO MUCH BLUE D. LOCQUENEUX M. LINDGREN ATTELE 1   2,7 1,7
16/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 7 HAIM N. PERRET K. BORGEL PLAT 1   4,3 2
16/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 4 SPLENDIDO F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 1   1,7 1,2
17/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 4 3 CAPTAIN CHOP F. PRAT D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 2     1,6
17/03/2011 3 AMIENS 6 3 HAMMERFEST J.M. BREUX J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 1   3,4 1,2
18/03/2011 2 DEAUVILLE 2 10 GALAXIE SUD I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   2 1,3
18/03/2011 1 CAEN 5 12 SICOUSSA DE BARB M. ABRIVARD F. BLANDIN MONTE 2     1,9
18/03/2011 3 CAGNES 1 13 QUATTRO ECUS C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   2,7 1,5
18/03/2011 3 CAGNES 4 15 SNOLIMED C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,8 1,5
18/03/2011 3 CAGNES 5 11 UNIVERSAL RIDER M. HANQUIER M. HANQUIER ATTELE 2     1,5
19/03/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 5 ONE CLEVER CAT F. PRAT T. CLOUT PLAT 2     2,3
19/03/2011 2 LISIEUX 9 11 REACH DE VANDEL P. GARREAU P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1   1,5 1,4
19/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 7 3 JACK DE LUZ P. SOGORB D. HENDERSON PLAT 2     1,7
20/03/2011 3 LYON-PARILLY 2 1 TOI ET LE SOLEIL H. DE LAGENESTE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,6 1,1
20/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 2 ESPLENDIDO A. LECORDIER R. CHOTARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,1 1,5
21/03/2011 2 CAEN 5 4 ULSTER DES BAUX M. HUE M. HUE ATTELE 1   1,9 1,2
21/03/2011 1 COMPIEGNE 7 12 JACK JUNIOR Mlle N. DESOUTTER C. BOUTIN PLAT 1   5,1 2,2
21/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 7 GOLDMADCHEN I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   1,6 1,2
21/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 1 ELECTRIC ROI S. RICHARDOT P. KHOZIAN PLAT 2     1,8
22/03/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 4 PANACHE BLANC F. BLONDEL J.V. TOUX PLAT 3     1,5
22/03/2011 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 6 FLAMSTEED D. BONILLA C. BOUTIN PLAT 2     3,8
22/03/2011 4 VINCENNES 3 7 QUEEN FARIZ C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON MONTE 1   3,1 1,7
22/03/2011 4 VINCENNES 5 15 SERIOUS ACTION J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 3     1,3
23/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 2 6 KACAO FIX M.A. BILLARD R. CHOTARD HAIES 3     1,4
23/03/2011 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 3 2 URLANDO MAGIC M. ABRIVARD L.D. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1   2,9 2,1
23/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 5 10 VIE D'ARTISTE T. COUSSEAU D. WINDRIF HAIES 4      
23/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 5 11 GENERAL D'ANJOU R.L. O'BRIEN F.M. COTTIN HAIES 2   3,4 1,9
23/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 6 8 ROSA D'ANJOU D. BERRA L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   4,4 1,9
23/03/2011 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 6 3 ROGLIANO OF CORSE J. VERBEECK F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   1,9 1,3
24/03/2011 2 HYERES 2 2 PRIDAME MONOCHROME N. JULIEN L. DESHAYES ATTELE 1   2,3 1,2
24/03/2011 2 HYERES 3 10 TALENCE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1   3,2 1,8
24/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 2 1 DIVIN LEON M. AUTIER M. BOUTIN PLAT 1   1,8 1,4
24/03/2011 2 HYERES 7 14 ORSEL Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2     2,1
24/03/2011 3 REIMS 4 4 RUSEE D'ARBAZ T. LE BELLER Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 1   2,6 1,5
25/03/2011 2 LYON-PARILLY 3 1 LE RIBARDON J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,2
25/03/2011 2 LYON-PARILLY 5 3 ALLEN VORAN B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 3     1,1
25/03/2011 4 SON-PARDO 5 8 NORTON DES CHARMS G.A. POU G. POU ATTELE 1   5,6 1,8
25/03/2011 4 SON-PARDO 7 2 KENT BARBES A. FRONTERA J. POCOVI ORELL ATTELE 1   1,6 1,3
25/03/2011 3 VINCENNES 4 4 TRANSATLANTIQUE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 11      
25/03/2011 3 VINCENNES 7 13 URIKA D'HUCHELOUP M. MOTTIER C. TINOIS MONTE 2     2
26/03/2011 2 STRASBOURG 1 1 LESS MOI RIRE A. SANGLARD N. BERTRAN DE BALANDA PLAT 1   6 2,3
26/03/2011 2 STRASBOURG 2 1 TAGUADA J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 2     1,5
26/03/2011 2 STRASBOURG 4 1 GARUSSIAN E. CARDON P. LEFEVRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,3
26/03/2011 2 STRASBOURG 6 7 RIGOUREUX J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,6 1,1
26/03/2011 4 MEYDAN 3 13 SKYSURFERS L. DETTORI S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 1   2 1,3
26/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 4 REVE DE BEYLEV E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   3,4 1,6
26/03/2011 4 MEYDAN 5 9 ROCKET MAN F. COETZEE P.B. SHAW PLAT 4   1,7 1,2
26/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 6 SAKURA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 3     1,5
26/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 9 SINGALO E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1   1,7 1,4
26/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 2 1 MISS BEX J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1   3,2 1,3
26/03/2011 4 MEYDAN 7 8 REWILDING L. DETTORI M. AL ZAROONI PLAT 1   4,1 1,9
26/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 3 2 SANS CEASE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3     1,2
26/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 5 2 UCANDRI P. SOGORB C. FERLAND PLAT 2     1,3
27/03/2011 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 8 13 PISSARO Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2     1,1
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 4 PISTOLET ROUGE C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,5 1,7
27/03/2011 2 MAUQUENCHY 4 16 RYTHME C. CUILLER P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   3,1 2,3
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 5 3 RUBI BALL D. COTTIN J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,9 1,2
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 11 JOLY NELSA J. RICOU M. CESANDRI HAIES 1   6 1,8
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 7 10 SEPTLAND D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,3 1,5
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 8 1 TERRE NEUVE D. BERRA P. PELTIER HAIES 1   2,4 1,6
29/03/2011 2 NANTES 7 3 BADOUDAL F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1   3,9 1,8
29/03/2011 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 4 ROUKY DES BRIERES M. LE GALLIARD A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1   2,4 1,4
29/03/2011 4 VINCENNES 2 2 SALANGANE P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 2     1,5
30/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 2 4 SOIS BENI C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,7
30/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 2 6 TELENOMIE S. LELOUP Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,3 1,2
30/03/2011 1 MARSEILLE 8 14 OCANTIERY Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2     1,2
30/03/2011 3 AMIENS 5 4 GROUP CAPTAIN F. LEROY Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1   5,9 1,8
01/04/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 6 REINE BACCARA I. BENAKMOUME Y. BERGER ATTELE 1   1,6 1,2
01/04/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 8 14 REACH DE VANDEL P. GARREAU P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1   1,7 1,5
01/04/2011 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 3 4 SHEILA'S STAR F.X. BERTRAS W.J. CARGEEG PLAT 3     1,8
01/04/2011 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 8 4 LA FEE MECHANTE S. RICHARDOT P. KHOZIAN PLAT 1   4,4 1,6
01/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 4 3 RORO DU DEBUCHE F. NIVARD Mlle C. DELAMARE ATTELE 3     1,6
02/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 LE TRANQUILLE J. PLOUGANOU F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2     1,1
02/04/2011 3 LAVAL 2 1 RIGOR MAGIQUE C.Y. FOUGERES C.M. FOUGERES ATTELE 1   2,7 1,8
02/04/2011 3 LAVAL 8 8 TYPTRONIC M. LEMERCIER M. LEMERCIER ATTELE 2     1,5
03/04/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 2 SANT'ALBERTO A. CRASTUS F. BROGI PLAT 1   1,9 1,3
03/04/2011 2 LYON-PARILLY 3 7 ALILEO M. DELALANDE A. FABRE PLAT 3     1,5
03/04/2011 2 LYON-PARILLY 5 1 LA BREE A. CARAMANOLIS F. BROGI PLAT 2     3
04/04/2011 2 AMIENS 6 17 RAZZIA VOLO A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1   4,6 2,7
04/04/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 7 1 FOLIDOR A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 3     1,7
05/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE 3 1 NON STOP F. LEFEBVRE M. LE FORESTIER PLAT 2     1,4
05/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE 8 1 MONT DU VAL D. MCCORMACK G. MACAIRE HAIES 2     1,4
06/04/2011 2 AUTEUIL 3 2 MALINE DES EPEIRES M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,1 1,5
06/04/2011 2 AUTEUIL 4 5 KAUTO STONE C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 3     1,2
06/04/2011 2 AUTEUIL 5 5 PORTO RICO D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,4 1,2
06/04/2011 3 COMPIEGNE 7 3 KINGSFIGHTER F. LEROY N. SAUER PLAT 1   2,3 1,2
07/04/2011 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 1 HELLEBORINE S. PASQUIER Mme C. HEAD-MAAREK PLAT 2     1,2
07/04/2011 3 SAINT-GALMIER 5 12 RIMBALZO Y.A. BRIAND J.M. GAUVIN ATTELE 1   5,8 2,4
08/04/2011 3 VINCENNES 1 6 SOCRATE DU DIGEON P.P. PLOQUIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1   3 1,2
08/04/2011 3 VINCENNES 2 11 BOURBON TOOMA P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3     1,3
08/04/2011 3 VINCENNES 4 4 RUSEE D'ARBAZ T. LE BELLER Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 3     2,1
09/04/2011 2 NANCY 2 2 WILLYWELL F. BLONDEL J.P. GAUVIN PLAT 2     1,2
09/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 9 ROYAL NOIR C. CORBINEAU S. HOUYVET MONTE 1   1,6 1,2
09/04/2011 2 NANCY 4 1 SHANANGO B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1   1,2 1,2
09/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 7 SIMBA DE NACRE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1   3,1 2,1
09/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 8 TIMOKO R. WESTERINK R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1   1,3 1,1
09/04/2011 5 SEINAJOKI 8 7 RED HOT DYNAMITE D. OLSSON L. KOLGJINI ATTELE 1   12,1 3,1
09/04/2011 2 NANCY 8 15 LULU DE RE A. BADEL D. PAYSAN PLAT 1   8,9 3,8
09/04/2011 7 PARAY-LE-MONIAL 6 14 SERGIO DU MIREL J. NISKANEN J. NISKANEN ATTELE 1   2,7 1,7
09/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 14 QUANDICE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1   3,1 1,9
11/04/2011 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 5 13 SISSI D'AR E. RAFFIN A. ROUSSEL ATTELE 2     1,6
11/04/2011 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 1 1 TURN OF PHRASE P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 7      
11/04/2011 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 5 3 AMENAY X. BERGERON J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 1   4,6 2,9
12/04/2011 3 VINCENNES 7 6 REACH DE VANDEL P. GARREAU P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1   1,5 1,1
13/04/2011 2 AUTEUIL 1 2 JAMAL MALIK T. MAJORCRYK J.P. GALLORINI STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,7 1,3
13/04/2011 2 AUTEUIL 3 1 QUITTE ET PASSE J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN HAIES 1   2,1 1,3
13/04/2011 1 SAINT-GALMIER 1 5 QUIBY DES CAILLONS M. ABRIVARD H. HARDY ATTELE 11      
13/04/2011 1 SAINT-GALMIER 1 8 SEIGNEUR AIMEF D. CORDEAU D. CORDEAU ATTELE 1   8,2 2,5
13/04/2011 2 AUTEUIL 4 4 MAVIREENNE D. COTTIN P. JOURNIAC STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,9 1,2
13/04/2011 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 1 TULIPANO P. DETRE F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1   38,6 8,1
15/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 2 1 GOLD SLICK V. NODON DE MONBARON J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2     1,6
15/04/2011 2 LA-TESTE 6 5 BACARRITA T. HENDERSON L.A. URBANO GRAJALES PLAT 2     2,3
15/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 3 2 TALI DES OBEAUX B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,8 1,2
15/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 5 8 TANAGRA AULMES B. CHAMERAUD F. BELMONT HAIES 2     1,5
15/04/2011 3 LYON-PARILLY 5 1 LONG JOHN SILVER A. BADEL Mme M. BOLLACK-BADEL PLAT 2     2,3
15/04/2011 3 LYON-PARILLY 6 1 PYTHAGORE C. PIEUX E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1   2,1 1,3
15/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 1 6 TAMISKA BEJI G. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN MONTE 1   7,3 1,8
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 10 ROUGE VIF Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1   1,5 1,2
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 4 REVE DE BEYLEV E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   1,9 1,4
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 7 SUN CERAVIN F. NIVARD V. RENAULT ATTELE 1   1,8 1,3
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 9 6 TZARINE FAC E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1   2,3 1,4
16/04/2011 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 4 14 MAGIC AWAY C. NORA C. GOURDAIN PLAT 3     1,7
17/04/2011 3 STRASBOURG 1 4 FRANZ QUERCUS H. DE LAGENESTE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,5 1,2
17/04/2011 3 STRASBOURG 4 1 LUCIDOR M. MARSAC M. RULEC HAIES 3     1,7
17/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 10 LA SEGNORA F. DITTA Y.M. PORZIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1   3,9 1,9
17/04/2011 2 REIMS 4 11 RUSEE D'ARBAZ D. LOCQUENEUX Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 1   2 1,3
17/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 7 6 MELCASTLE C. PIEUX B. GOUDOT HAIES 1   3,5 1,4
17/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 8 4 BEL LA VIE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,6 1,2
18/04/2011 2 VIRE 5 13 TRIODE DE FELLIERE S. DELASALLE J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1   1,5 1,7
18/04/2011 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 8 AMELIA'S FIELD E. HARDOUIN F. HEAD PLAT 1   3,4 1,4
18/04/2011 2 VIRE 8 11 ROSSOLI E. LEFRANC E. LEFRANC ATTELE 1   3,6 2,1
18/04/2011 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 2 10 TAGUADA B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1   1,7 2,5
19/04/2011 2 CAVAILLON 3 6 GANADOR C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1   1,5 1,1
19/04/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 5 1 AIR SHOT E. HARDOUIN C. FERLAND PLAT 2     1,2
19/04/2011 2 CAVAILLON 8 7 REBECCA DES CHAMPS J. BUENO S. CINGLAND ATTELE 1   2,6 1,5
19/04/2011 3 CHOLET 7 3 ROUKY DES BRIERES M. LE GALLIARD A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1   1,9 1,2