11270 ##         Bilan du  01/01/2010 25/02/2018   Nb jeu 11270
              GAGNANT PLACE   ok G ok P
            REUSSITE 59,24% 91,29%   6676 10288
            RENDEMENT 180,18% 148,35%   Brut G Brut P
            RAPPORT MOYEN               3,04 €                 1,63 €   20306 16719
            ECART MAX 2 1      
            NET 1 € 9036,4 5448,8      
            NET 75 €  135 546,00 €       81 732,00 €      
            Solde GP                                 217 278,00 €      
                       
DATE REUNION HIPPODROME C NOM DRIVER ENTRAINEUR DISCIPLINE   RG RP
01/01/2010 2 CAGNES 6 7 OEIL DU MAITRE M.A. DRAGON J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 3 0 2,3 2,3
01/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 3 RACHMANINOV SEVEN J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4 1,5 1,4
02/01/2010 2 PAU 7 3 QUENTIN DESBOIS D. BERRA P. PELTIER CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3,4 2,1 3,4 2,1
02/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 2 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI A. ABRIVARD F. PRAT MONTE 1 2,4 1,3 2,4 1,3
03/01/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 3 1 FAREION E. WEHREL S. SMRCZEK PLAT 3 0 1,2 1,2
03/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 9 THE BEST MADRIK J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 3 0 1,3 1,3
04/01/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 1 2 PERFECT SEASON H. PAIMBLANC A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 4,9 1,5 4,9 1,5
04/01/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 6 1 AINEBE CROCUS S. JOUSSELIN S. WATTEL PLAT 1 2,8 1,6 2,8 1,6
04/01/2010 2 VINCENNES 6 10 RAINBOW D'ARC P. MASSCHAELE P. VERMUGHEN MONTE 1 2,3 1,4 2,3 1,4
05/01/2010 1 PAU 3 6 ROCHDALE B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,4 1,8 2,4 1,8
06/01/2010 2 CAGNES 5 3 ROYAL HONOR S. DEHEZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 2 0 1,4 1,4
07/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 17 QUATRE DE COEUR Mlle M.C. MARY F. GOUGEON MONTE 1 5,3 2 5,3 2
07/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 13 RITON DES ELFES M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
07/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 12 ROI DE CORVEIL F. NIVARD M. TRIGUEL ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5 1,8 1,5
07/01/2010 2 PAU 7 4 MITJA Mlle N. DESOUTTER P. BOISGONTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 2 2
08/01/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 1 4 SERIOUS IMPACT Y. LETONDEUR F. VERMEULEN PLAT 1 1,7 1,1 1,7 1,1
08/01/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 4 7 KASLIK F. LEROY D. SMAGA PLAT 3 0 2,1 2,1
08/01/2010 2 CAGNES 5 13 NATIF DE SOUVIGNE N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2 0 2,3 2,3
09/01/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 4 3 ANABASIS G. BENOIST Mlle V. DISSAUX PLAT 1 4,5 1,8 4,5 1,8
09/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 9 ROMBALDI M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 2 1,2 2 1,2
09/01/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 7 7 COSSITA M. GUYON J.V. TOUX PLAT 7 0 0
09/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 10 TEILA Mlle N. HENRY G. LIZEE MONTE 1 2,6 1,9 2,6 1,9
10/01/2010 2 CAGNES 2 1 BAHIA DO BRASIL J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,3 1,8 1,3
10/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 4 OR DE JADE D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS MONTE 2 0 1,3 1,3
10/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 5 OPALINE D'ATOUT F. NIVARD F. SOULOY ATTELE 3 0 1,9 1,9
10/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 9 SIRENE DU LUPIN E. RAFFIN J.P. MARMION MONTE 3 0 1,2 1,2
10/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 11 TIMBER WOLF F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
10/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 1 SABORD M. ABRIVARD J. PROVOST ATTELE 1 2,7 1,6 2,7 1,6
11/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 14 ROLLS DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,6 1,9 2,6 1,9
11/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 5 OLAWA BARBES A. ABRIVARD C. BIGEON MONTE 11 0 0
11/01/2010 2 PAU 5 2 QUOQUO DE CHALON J.B. GONZALEZ SANCHEZ J. ORTET CROSS-COUNTRY 1 4 1,9 4 1,9
11/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 4 STAR DE LA HUTTE J.M. BAZIRE A. LEDUC ATTELE 1 2 1,7 2 1,7
11/01/2010 2 PAU 6 2 YABORA G. OLIVIER J.P. TOTAIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 2,5 2,5
11/01/2010 2 PAU 7 6 SZENTENDRE E. PASTEAU X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE HAIES 1 3,8 1,9 3,8 1,9
11/01/2010 2 PAU 8 2 IGOR DU PYRON O. SUBILEAU E. LERAY HAIES 1 5,9 1,9 5,9 1,9
12/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 10 RUMBA D'ETANG D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 1 5 1,8 5 1,8
12/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 16 ROBERT KEEPER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,7 1,6 2,7 1,6
12/01/2010 2 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 9 DANSEUSE CORSE F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 2 0 1,3 1,3
13/01/2010 2 SAINT-BRIEUC 2 13 RAMSES GES N. GRETEAU S. MARMION ATTELE 1 3,1 1,8 3,1 1,8
14/01/2010 2 PAU 5 2 MANGANOUR Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. GUILLEMIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3 1,4 3 1,4
15/01/2010 2 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 2 SKIPPER BLEU J.B. EYQUEM Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1 3 1,6 3 1,6
16/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 2 QUAPRI DE FEUGERES P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 3 1,7 3 1,7
16/01/2010 2 CAGNES 5 4 TOUCHING KINGS S. PASQUIER P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 1 3,4 1,7 3,4 1,7
16/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 11 REDEO JOSSELYN J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
17/01/2010 2 PAU 1 2 LINE SALSA D. BERRA P. PELTIER HAIES 1 3,1 1,3 3,1 1,3
17/01/2010 2 PAU 2 13 MAHE A. THIERRY L. MANCEAU STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,3 1,6 2,3 1,6
17/01/2010 2 PAU 3 5 ALARM CALL C. PIEUX J. ORTET HAIES 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
17/01/2010 2 PAU 5 1 MALBERAUX D. COTTIN P. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,4 1,4 2,4 1,4
18/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 7 ROI DU VIVIER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 3,6 1,8 3,6 1,8
18/01/2010 2 CAGNES 4 5 AMICO FRITZ D. BOEUF H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 3,8 1,8 3,8 1,8
19/01/2010 2 CAGNES 4 4 OTHELLO DU LOIR G. BLANDIN V. LACROIX MONTE 1 2,4 1,7 2,4 1,7
21/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 13 RELINE BARBES C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 3,6 1,6 3,6 1,6
21/01/2010 2 PAU 4 2 QUETZAL BAY K. GUIGNON G. CHEREL CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3,8 1,7 3,8 1,7
21/01/2010 2 PAU 8 2 LOUP DE MER J. JOUIN E. LEENDERS HAIES 1 5 2 5 2
22/01/2010 2 VINCENNES 4 13 QUAPRI DE FEUGERES C. CUILLER P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3 0 1,7 1,7
22/01/2010 2 VINCENNES 5 3 SATURNIN M. ABRIVARD B. DESMONTILS MONTE 6 0 0
23/01/2010 2 CAGNES 1 2 ROCKAWANGO F. BLONDEL M. PIMBONNET PLAT 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
23/01/2010 2 CAGNES 2 5 GOD'S COUNTY Mlle A.S. PACAULT J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
23/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 14 SURABAYA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
23/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 15 OCEAN DU DIGEON M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 2 1,4 2 1,4
23/01/2010 2 CAGNES 7 5 GOLDEN IRISH D. BOEUF B. DUTRUEL PLAT 3 0 2,1 2,1
23/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 15 NELSON DU VAL P. GARREAU P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 5,2 2,7 5,2 2,7
23/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 3 TCHAO LOVE M. SCHMID A. POSTHUMUS ATTELE 1 7,6 2,3 7,6 2,3
24/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 7 SAMIGAZ DE FORGAN J.M. BAZIRE P. MONTHULE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
24/01/2010 2 PAU 3 1 QUOQUO DE CHALON J.B. GONZALEZ SANCHEZ J. ORTET CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,3 1,3 2,3 1,3
24/01/2010 2 PAU 5 15 DELIEFURE D. COTTIN F.M. COTTIN HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
24/01/2010 2 PAU 6 2 MISERABLE B. GICQUEL Mlle M.L. MORTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 1,7 1,7
24/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 9 SCIPION DU GOUTIER F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
24/01/2010 2 PAU 7 5 GREENWICH MEANTIME Mlle V. OGER Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 3 0 2 2
24/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 14 RISALDE FOUTEAU C. DREUX A. DREUX ATTELE 6 0 0
25/01/2010 1 CAGNES 2 4 DIANABA I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2 0 1,3 1,3
25/01/2010 2 VINCENNES 5 5 RODEO DRIVE M. ABRIVARD P. LEVESQUE MONTE 6 0 0
27/01/2010 2 PAU 8 2 LESOLOFT H. DE LAGENESTE G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 2,7 2,7
27/01/2010 2 PAU 8 4 CHERUE Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.P. TOTAIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 2,2 2,2
28/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 4 NICO D'AUSSY F. NIVARD B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 2,3 1,8 2,3 1,8
30/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 11 THE BEST MADRIK J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
30/01/2010 2 PAU 5 8 PANZARA D'AIRY D. LESOT J. ORTET HAIES 2 0 2,2 2,2
30/01/2010 2 PAU 6 4 SANTO CONTI D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,5 1,5
31/01/2010 2 CAGNES 5 17 MICA BONERO Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3 0 2,6 2,6
31/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 18 MEAULNES DU CORTA P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3 0 1,7 1,7
31/01/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 7 PRETTY JET M. ABRIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
02/02/2010 2 PAU 1 2 SILVER FANTOM D. BERRA B. DE WATRIGANT STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,1 1,3 4,1 1,3
02/02/2010 2 PAU 3 4 PATIENT C. CORDUAN X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE HAIES 4 0 0
02/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 11 SAMIGAZ DE FORGAN J.M. BAZIRE P. MONTHULE ATTELE 2 0 1,4 1,4
02/02/2010 2 PAU 4 2 QUARABIFLY O. JOUIN P. JOURNIAC CROSS-COUNTRY 2 0 1,5 1,5
02/02/2010 2 PAU 4 9 SEVEN BRIDES S. ZULIANI P. QUINTON CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3 2,1 3 2,1
02/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 12 PASCO BARBES A. ABRIVARD C. BIGEON MONTE 2 0 1,3 1,3
02/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 6 TONKIN DE BELLOUET J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 3 0 1,2 1,2
02/02/2010 2 PAU 6 3 VILLA ROMANA F. DEHEZ C. SCANDELLA HAIES 1 3,6 1,7 3,6 1,7
03/02/2010 1 CAGNES 4 2 DUBAWI JUNIOR I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,4 1,4 2,4 1,4
03/02/2010 2 TOULOUSE 5 8 NAXOS DE FRANCE M.X. CHARLOT M.X. CHARLOT ATTELE 2 0 2 2
04/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 11 POMEROL DE LAUMAC F. OUVRIE F. BOISMARTEL ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
04/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 7 REGLISSE MAGIC Mlle C. LECLERCQ G. VERVA MONTE 1 2,4 1,7 2,4 1,7
04/02/2010 2 MARSEILLE 8 4 LE PLESSIS H. TERRIEN Y. FERTILLET HAIES 1 2,3 1,5 2,3 1,5
04/02/2010 2 MARSEILLE 8 6 LA CHARTREUSE F. BARRAO S.A. GHOUMRASSI HAIES 3 0 1,6 1,6
05/02/2010 1 PAU 1 5 RED MATRIX D. COTTIN T. TRAPENARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5,6 2,4 5,6 2,4
05/02/2010 2 CAGNES 3 18 ORIGINAL DEMON N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5 2,2 1,5
05/02/2010 1 PAU 6 7 ALARM CALL C. PIEUX J. ORTET HAIES 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
06/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 8 SOURIRE DE VOUTRE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
06/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 8 TORINO D'AUVILLIER W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 2 0 1,1 1,1
06/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 12 OUTSIDER DE KACY C. DREUX E. LAMBERTZ MONTE 5 0 0
06/02/2010 4 SANDOWN 3 4 PUNCHESTOWNS B.J. GERAGHTY N.J. HENDERSON STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
07/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 3 ROI DU VIVIER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2 1,4 1,2
07/02/2010 3 LEOPARDSTOWN 1 4 PITTONI D. RUSSELL C. BYRNES HAIES 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
07/02/2010 3 LEOPARDSTOWN 3 2 DUNGUIB M. O'CONNELL P. FENTON HAIES 1 1,2 1,1 1,2 1,1
07/02/2010 2 PAU 2 1 GREY KNIGHT C. CORDUAN M. NICOLAU HAIES 3 0 1,6 1,6
07/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 11 NELUMBO F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
07/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 12 STARLETTE DE FAEL Y. DREUX Y. DREUX ATTELE 3 0 1,9 1,9
07/02/2010 3 LEOPARDSTOWN 4 7 WEAPON'S AMNESTY D. RUSSELL C. BYRNES STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,2 1,2
07/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 13 QUARTZ DUOPHI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2 2,1 1,2
07/02/2010 2 PAU 5 7 QUOQUO DE CHALON J.B. GONZALEZ SANCHEZ J. ORTET CROSS-COUNTRY 3 0 2,1 2,1
07/02/2010 2 PAU 7 2 ROCHMI DU MONT D. COTTIN P. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 6,7 1,6 6,7 1,6
07/02/2010 2 PAU 8 3 PHILICCIO H. DE LAGENESTE L. METAIS HAIES 3 0 1,9 1,9
08/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 3 REGENTRY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
08/02/2010 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 5 10 PERSIMMON F. MARCQUE P. LEBOUTEILLER MONTE 2 0 2,3 2,3
08/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 12 PREMIERE YAD G. HOUEL H. HOUEL ATTELE 5 0 0
08/02/2010 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 9 16 QUASAR DE MERAL D. DAUVERNE D. DAUVERNE ATTELE 1 4,7 2,9 4,7 2,9
09/02/2010 2 PAU 3 4 PROCTOR Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. GUILLEMIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 5 2 5 2
10/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 12 SPECIAL ÅS F. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 3,1 1,7 3,1 1,7
10/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 3 ROYALE ACTION J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 2 1,4 2 1,4
11/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 10 PABLO P.Y. VERVA B. KERNIVINEN ATTELE 3 0 1,8 1,8
11/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 15 PALMYRE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
11/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 6 RAMBO JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
11/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 9 QUAUVIN A. ABRIVARD J.P. GAUVIN MONTE 1 1,4 1,3 1,4 1,3
11/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 12 READY CASH J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 10 1,3 1,2 1,3 1,2
12/02/2010 1 CAGNES 7 16 NO COMMENTARY R. DEPRE G. MARTENS ATTELE 1 3,2 1,9 3,2 1,9
14/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 3 MEAULNES DU CORTA P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
14/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 6 SURABAYA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 2 0 1,2 1,2
14/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 16 ROSA DU HOULBET J.B. LEMOINE J.B. LEMOINE ATTELE 1 5,4 1,6 5,4 1,6
14/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 7 SOURIRE DE VOUTRE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 2,4 1,6 2,4 1,6
14/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 6 TROIKA DU CORTA J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2 1,5 2 1,5
15/02/2010 2 PAU 3 9 SEMIRAMISS A. THIERRY P. QUINTON CROSS-COUNTRY 3 0 1,9 1,9
16/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 6 SOGO Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,6 1,6 2,6 1,6
16/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 2 ROHANT D'ECHAL J.M. BAZIRE D. PIEL ATTELE 1 1,9 1,7 1,9 1,7
16/02/2010 3 CAGNES 3 6 PETIT POUCET C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 4 2,3 4 2,3
16/02/2010 3 CAGNES 5 12 SAPHIR DU MELEUC Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 1,4 1,3 1,4 1,3
17/02/2010 3 PAU 2 2 SPEED FEVER O. JOUIN P. JOURNIAC HAIES 1 2,9 1,5 2,9 1,5
17/02/2010 3 PAU 3 2 REGLIS BRUNEL F. DEHEZ E. LECOIFFIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,3 1,2 2,3 1,2
17/02/2010 3 PAU 4 2 SALINA D'AIRY D. LESOT J. ORTET HAIES 1 2,1 1,1 2,1 1,1
17/02/2010 3 PAU 5 4 CHERUE G. OLIVIER J.P. TOTAIN STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 1,4 1,4
17/02/2010 2 ANGERS 4 3 QUELISSARIO D. HEON F. HEON ATTELE 1 3,5 2,2 3,5 2,2
18/02/2010 4 MEYDAN 6 14 MUSIR C. SOUMILLON M. DE KOCK PLAT 1 2,4 1,3 2,4 1,3
18/02/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 1 QUATRE TOURS F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
18/02/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 4 GREENWICH MEANTIME Y. LERNER Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 2 0 1,2 1,2
19/02/2010 1 SAINT-GALMIER 1 14 NUAGE DE BOURGOGNE Mlle P. HERRY P. CALLIER MONTE 3 0 1,5 1,5
19/02/2010 2 GRAIGNES 1 9 SUZETTE DE BREVOL W. JEHANNE A. LE COURTOIS MONTE 1 3 1,8 3 1,8
19/02/2010 4 MEYDAN 4 6 GLOBAL CITY L. DETTORI S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 1 4,3 2 4,3 2
19/02/2010 5 MONS 1 2 DIAMOND WOOD S. VAN HAUWERMEIREN E. P ET R ATTELE 1 4,3 1,9 4,3 1,9
19/02/2010 3 CAGNES 7 11 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,5 1,4 2,5 1,4
20/02/2010 4 ASCOT 2 1 BURTON PORT B.J. GERAGHTY N.J. HENDERSON STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
20/02/2010 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 10 NYSSIA VOLO I.P. BLANCHON I.P. BLANCHON ATTELE 11 0 0
21/02/2010 2 PAU 4 6 ROYAL BONNET Mlle N. DESOUTTER P. BOISGONTIER HAIES 1 3,1 1,9 3,1 1,9
21/02/2010 2 PAU 5 1 KRISS WILLIAM B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5
21/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 9 OR DE JADE D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS MONTE 2 0 1,6 1,6
21/02/2010 2 PAU 6 4 WATER POLO S. PAILLARD E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5,4 2,3 5,4 2,3
21/02/2010 2 PAU 7 9 PATIENT C. CORDUAN X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
22/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 10 READY CASH J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
23/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 14 STYLE MERITE S. ERNAULT C. ECALARD ATTELE 1 4,8 1,8 4,8 1,8
23/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 8 PLAY D'HAUFOR A. ABRIVARD C. BIGEON MONTE 1 4 2,6 4 2,6
23/02/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 1 TOMEHO R. CHATEL D. CHEVROLLIER HAIES 1 4,5 2,1 4,5 2,1
23/02/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 9 RIDING PRINCESS A. DESVAUX GUY DENUAULT HAIES 1 6,2 2,4 6,2 2,4
23/02/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 2 PANDA DEURIE J. PLOUGANOU E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 4 0 0
23/02/2010 3 CAGNES 6 7 SOMETIME N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 1,8 1,4 1,8 1,4
24/02/2010 3 ENGHIEN 4 6 TEXANA BELLA P.Y. VERVA G. VERVA ATTELE 1 3,8 2 3,8 2
25/02/2010 2 MARSEILLE 3 3 CALBUCO I. MENDIZABAL B. DUTRUEL PLAT 1 4,2 1,4 4,2 1,4
25/02/2010 2 MARSEILLE 6 6 TCHIKA DE LA PAMPA C. PLANCHARD C. SCANDELLA HAIES 1 4,8 2,3 4,8 2,3
25/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 2 QADIDJA E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO MONTE 1 2,1 1,3 2,1 1,3
25/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 4 TROLLGUTT G. AUSTEVOLL E. LOVDAL ATTELE 1 3 1,5 3 1,5
25/02/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 10 SARAH GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL MONTE 2 0 1,6 1,6
25/02/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 8 11 RODNEY DES CHARMES L. GARCIA J. HUGUET ATTELE 1 2,3 1,4 2,3 1,4
25/02/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 9 11 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,8 1,4 1,8 1,4
26/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 6 RAGTIME GES A. ABRIVARD S. MARMION MONTE 1 2,1 1,4 2,1 1,4
26/02/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 4 4 GREENWICH MEANTIME B. RABALLAND Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1 4,7 2 4,7 2
26/02/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 7 TOTEM TURGOT D. LOCQUENEUX H. GRIFT ATTELE 1 2,3 1,3 2,3 1,3
26/02/2010 5 MONS 5 3 CONROY G. VERGAERDE Mme R. GEMENE ATTELE 5 0 0
27/02/2010 3 TOULOUSE 5 8 NINO LE BLOND F. CORBINEAU J.M. MACHET ATTELE 1 2,8 1,6 2,8 1,6
28/02/2010 2 ANGERS 2 1 QUICKROQUE J. HUET A. DUPONT HAIES 2 0 1,5 1,5
01/03/2010 1 MARSEILLE 7 3 GOLDEN MAGIC T. BEAURAIN Y. FERTILLET HAIES 3 0 0
02/03/2010 2 LAVAL 2 3 PIAF DU BINGARD F. NIVARD G. HERNOT MONTE 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
02/03/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 5 UNIDENTIFIED THIEF D. BERRA J.P. TOTAIN HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
02/03/2010 3 CAGNES 3 7 PETIT POUCET C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 5 0 0
02/03/2010 3 CAGNES 5 3 PROMESSE DU LOUVET J.F. SENET J.F. SENET ATTELE 1 2,5 1,6 2,5 1,6
03/03/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 12 QUOTA DE CHAHAINS A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION MONTE 1 4,9 1,9 4,9 1,9
04/03/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 1 NASCAR B. GICQUEL Mlle M.L. MORTIER HAIES 1 2 1,2 2 1,2
04/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 13 TROIKA DU CORTA Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 2,2 1,6 2,2 1,6
04/03/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 3 LESOLOFT H. DE LAGENESTE G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,3 2,4 4,3 2,4
04/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 10 THORENS VEDAQUAIS Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. ALLAIRE MONTE 1 1,9 1,1 1,9 1,1
05/03/2010 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 4 10 SOLEIL DE BAFFAIS G. PRAT J. LEPENNETIER MONTE 3 0 1,9 1,9
05/03/2010 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 7 9 PEDRO VICI T. DELACOURT J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 1,7 1,5 1,7 1,5
05/03/2010 5 MONS 3 4 SYRIUS L. CANNAERT M MILLECAMPS ATTELE 1 3,5 1,7 3,5 1,7
05/03/2010 5 MONS 5 3 DIAMOND WOOD S. VAN HAUWERMEIREN E. P ET R ATTELE 1 2,9 1,6 2,9 1,6
05/03/2010 3 CAGNES 4 1 MICA BONERO Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3 0 1,9 1,9
06/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 7 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1 2,1 1,3 2,1 1,3
06/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 8 OR DE JADE D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS MONTE 2 0 1,6 1,6
06/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 7 SEVERINO C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 11 0 0
06/03/2010 3 CAGNES 4 11 MUST DE JAVIE F. LECARPENTIER Y. HAMON ATTELE 2 0 1,9 1,9
07/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
07/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 2 ROI DU VAL Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
07/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 FABULEUX FARCEUR B. DELO F.X. DE CHEVIGNY HAIES 1 10,1 4,1 10,1 4,1
07/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 8 ROCHDALE B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,3 1,3
08/03/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 8 4 CHOPARLAS T. PICCONE M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 6,9 2,6 6,9 2,6
09/03/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 9 GASTIBELLZZA G. ADAM M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 4,7 2 4,7 2
09/03/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 3 SCOTHY LUCK J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN HAIES 5 0 0
09/03/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 1 WYCHERLEY G. MOCCIA G. BIETOLINI HAIES 2 0 1,1 1,1
09/03/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 2 ROC DE SIVOLA M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 3,4 1,1 3,4 1,1
10/03/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 SALUT L'AFRICAIN T. HUET R. COLLET PLAT 2 0 1,8 1,8
10/03/2010 1 AMIENS 2 12 PRIMO DE GAUTIERS Mlle E. DESSARTRE A. CLERIN MONTE 1 12,6 2,1 12,6 2,1
11/03/2010 2 CAEN 1 11 ROCKY DE FEUGERES A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION MONTE 1 2,2 1,5 2,2 1,5
11/03/2010 2 CAEN 2 10 ROSANNA D'ARC Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. VERMUGHEN MONTE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
11/03/2010 2 CAEN 4 5 QUADRO DE RAY R. GOUGEON J. GOUGEON MONTE 1 3 1,9 3 1,9
11/03/2010 2 CAEN 6 10 ROYAL LOVER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5 2,4 1,5
11/03/2010 3 LAVAL 5 18 QUARTZ DUOPHI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
12/03/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 2 3 BOLTCITY C.P. LEMAIRE J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,3 1,1 1,3 1,1
12/03/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 3 2 GOLD HARVEST S. PASQUIER Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 2 0 1,1 1,1
12/03/2010 2 CORDEMAIS 5 13 PRINTEMPS DE GAIA O. RAFFIN J. BODIN ATTELE 1 3,5 1,6 3,5 1,6
12/03/2010 4 MONS 3 2 BUENA VISTA LOBELL RIK DEPUYDT M. VERHOEVEN ATTELE 1 8,7 3,2 8,7 3,2
13/03/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 1 POUVOIR ABSOLU A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1 3 1,9 3 1,9
13/03/2010 2 TOULOUSE 8 3 FASSINATION B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
13/03/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 5 QUOUMBA DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
14/03/2010 2 CAGNES 3 7 QUIET DU CHENE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
14/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 5 MAGIC POLINE M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 3 0 3,3 3,3
14/03/2010 2 CAGNES 5 6 MEAULNES DU CORTA P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
14/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 ESPLENDIDO R. HOUCHARD R. CHOTARD HAIES 1 2,4 1,7 2,4 1,7
14/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 1 SYNAPTIQUE J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,2 1,2
14/03/2010 2 CAGNES 7 5 RICH LOVE L. BAUDRON V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 4,3 1,8 4,3 1,8
15/03/2010 2 MARSEILLE 7 7 QUONZALIO J. VERBEECK E. PRUDHON ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
16/03/2010 2 CAEN 6 1 RUN AFTER D. LOCQUENEUX H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 11 0 0
16/03/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 8 FABULOUS SIAM M. SAUTJEAU P. BOISGONTIER PLAT 1 4,1 1,5 4,1 1,5
16/03/2010 3 CAGNES 4 9 REMEMBER C. MARTENS C. MARTENS ATTELE 11 0 0
18/03/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 7 MAJOR GEYSER A. BLONDEAU Y. SERES ATTELE 2 0 1,5 1,5
18/03/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 13 MICA BONERO S. STEFANO Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,2 1,2 2,2 1,2
18/03/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 2 1 LARISTAN C.P. LEMAIRE J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
18/03/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 5 15 PAGANINI F. NIVARD G. LEFROU MONTE 1 3,4 2,2 3,4 2,2
18/03/2010 3 AMIENS 1 3 MATREAS J. CLAUDIC C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 2,3 1,2 2,3 1,2
18/03/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 8 7 NOMEO DE MARINA Mlle G. AMBROGIO J. UROZ ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
18/03/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 8 13 OCANTIERY Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
18/03/2010 4 CHELTENHAM 4 1 BIG BUCK'S R. WALSH P.F. NICHOLLS HAIES 1 1,9 1,2 1,9 1,2
19/03/2010 5 MONS 3 7 SYRIUS L. CANNAERT M MILLECAMPS ATTELE 1 2,4 1,6 2,4 1,6
19/03/2010 3 CAGNES 1 8 TONNERRE DU GERS R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 1 4 1,2 4 1,2
19/03/2010 3 CAGNES 3 5 LA DANY BAR M. SMORGON M. SMORGON ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
19/03/2010 3 CAGNES 3 6 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
19/03/2010 3 CAGNES 6 1 GOLERID DEI NANDO E. BELLEI E. BELLEI ATTELE 1 2 1,5 2 1,5
19/03/2010 3 CAGNES 7 8 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
20/03/2010 2 LISIEUX 2 12 PRIMO DE GAUTIERS Mlle E. DESSARTRE A. CLERIN MONTE 2 0 1,8 1,8
20/03/2010 3 TOULOUSE 2 5 LUCKY BORGIA D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,6 1,6
20/03/2010 3 TOULOUSE 5 3 MONDAY SHOW F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 2,9 1,7 2,9 1,7
21/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 8 LINE SALSA D. COTTIN P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,4 1,8 1,4
21/03/2010 2 CORDEMAIS 5 1 PEDRO VICI W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
22/03/2010 2 HYERES 2 12 RICH OF CARLESS P. ROJO P. MORTAGNE ATTELE 1 4,6 1,7 4,6 1,7
22/03/2010 2 HYERES 4 4 ROYAL DE BELFIN F. JAMARD R. DESPRES ATTELE 3 0 1,8 1,8
23/03/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 5 AMICO FRITZ M. GUYON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 7,4 2,7 7,4 2,7
23/03/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 2 ROADSTER F. BLONDEL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,4 1,2 2,4 1,2
23/03/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 1 SESIMBRA A. CRASTUS E. LELLOUCHE PLAT 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
24/03/2010 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 5 NINO LE BLOND F. CORBINEAU J.M. MACHET ATTELE 1 5,2 2 5,2 2
24/03/2010 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 4 6 LUCKYLINE FRANCE A. HONORE T. HANNE MONTE 1 5,7 2,4 5,7 2,4
24/03/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 6 1 FAMILLY BLUE D. BONILLA V. GRECO PLAT 1 4,3 1,8 4,3 1,8
25/03/2010 2 CAEN 9 7 PARIS BY NIGHT J. ALLAIS M. GYRE ATTELE 2 0 8,5 8,5
25/03/2010 3 REIMS 7 14 MASTER PERRINE S. OLIVIER P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 1 2,9 1,8 2,9 1,8
26/03/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 4 14 NEW ORDER S. PASQUIER Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 2 0 1,4 1,4
27/03/2010 2 STRASBOURG 1 1 ALPE DOLOISE J. VICTOIRE Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
27/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 2 SCARLA D'ORTIGE A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 11 0 0
27/03/2010 4 MEYDAN 2 3 SIROCCO BREEZE L. DETTORI S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 7 0 0
27/03/2010 2 STRASBOURG 7 3 LESOLOFT H. DE LAGENESTE G. CHEREL HAIES 2 0 1,4 1,4
27/03/2010 4 MEYDAN 4 9 MUSIR C. SOUMILLON M. DE KOCK PLAT 1 3,7 1,5 3,7 1,5
27/03/2010 2 STRASBOURG 8 5 SI AMENE F. VERON J. PARIZE PLAT 2 0 1,4 1,4
27/03/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 10 NELUMBO F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 1 3,3 1,4 3,3 1,4
28/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 2 SALDER ROQUE C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1 2,9 1,5 2,9 1,5
28/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 3 RIDAAR M.A. DRAGON J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 3 0 2,6 2,6
28/03/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 12 SISTER PALMA C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1 3,8 1,6 3,8 1,6
29/03/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 5 RYSCKLY P.C. BOUDOT Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 1 4,9 2,3 4,9 2,3
29/03/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 1 RAGANEYEV M. DELALANDE X. NAKKACHDJI PLAT 2 0 3,4 3,4
30/03/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 1 9 ZIBIMIX G. BENOIST X. NAKKACHDJI PLAT 4 0 0
30/03/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 3 2 GONE SHOPPING S. PASQUIER Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 1 2,4 1,5 2,4 1,5
30/03/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 5 3 VIA COL VENTO O. PESLIER J.M. BEGUIGNE PLAT 1 2,5 1,5 2,5 1,5
30/03/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 2 ROUGE VIF Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
30/03/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 7 SOLEIL SAUTREUIL F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 1 5,8 2 5,8 2
31/03/2010 2 ENGHIEN 5 7 YOUNG POLI E. CHAZELLE R. COLLET HAIES 1 6,2 2,6 6,2 2,6
31/03/2010 1 MARSEILLE 5 7 OLALA DU FRUITIER S. STEFANO Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
01/04/2010 2 CAEN 3 5 QUIM DE BESS P.Y. VERVA P. LECELLIER MONTE 2 0 1,5 1,5
01/04/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 4 1 BEHKABAD C.P. LEMAIRE J.C. ROUGET PLAT 3 0 1,1 1,1
02/04/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 1 TIZA D. BOEUF A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 3 0 2,5 2,5
02/04/2010 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 3 7 AMICO FRITZ M. GUYON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 6,1 2,4 6,1 2,4
02/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 8 ORLANDO DU PARC X. BONNEFOUX A. LE COURTOIS MONTE 1 3,4 1,6 3,4 1,6
03/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 2 KATENKO C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1 3,7 1,8 3,7 1,8
03/04/2010 3 LAVAL 5 3 NELSON DU VAL Mlle J. LINDQVIST P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 3,7 1,7 3,7 1,7
03/04/2010 3 LAVAL 6 3 ROFORT BARBES J. LEBOUTEILLER J. LEBOUTEILLER MONTE 2 0 1,7 1,7
04/04/2010 3 MOULINS 3 3 SIRO DEMUR J. PLOUGANOU E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,4 2 1,4
04/04/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 7 MISS PUMP PUMP T. BACHELOT S. WATTEL PLAT 1 2,4 1,4 2,4 1,4
04/04/2010 3 MOULINS 7 4 SPACE TUNE S. CULIN M. PIMBONNET STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 2,2 2,2
04/04/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 6 SKINS GAME C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2 0 1,1 1,1
05/04/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 1 2 PRINCECHOUAR R. BERTIN P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,5 2 4,5 2
06/04/2010 2 MARSEILLE 8 1 LE BAZIN B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
07/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 4 4 REMEMBER ROSE C. PIEUX J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
07/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 5 3 MON PARRAIN B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,7 1,7
07/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 7 1 LESOLOFT K. GUIGNON G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3 1,6 3 1,6
07/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 7 2 CITY NOTE J. LOBEL M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 2,1 2,1
07/04/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 1 1 LANCELOT O. PESLIER J.M. BEGUIGNE PLAT 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
08/04/2010 4 AINTREE 1 1 BIG BUCK'S R. WALSH P.F. NICHOLLS HAIES 1 1,3 1,1 1,3 1,1
08/04/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 1 BYWORD M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 5,5 1,6 5,5 1,6
08/04/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 6 14 REVE D'ETE L. BORDE J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 1 4,9 2,7 4,9 2,7
09/04/2010 2 MOULINS 8 6 SAURA M. MARTINEZ J.M. LEFEBVRE PLAT 8 0 0
09/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 9 QUANTASIA F. NIVARD C. CAMPAIN ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
09/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 4 TIVA DE LA FRETTE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,6 1,6 2,6 1,6
10/04/2010 2 NANCY 2 1 SHAW F. PRAT H.W. HILLER PLAT 3 0 1,3 1,3
10/04/2010 2 NANCY 4 8 SIR DES BROUSSES J. VICTOIRE F. CHAPPET PLAT 1 3,1 1,4 3,1 1,4
10/04/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 3 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
10/04/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 3 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1 2,6 1,3 2,6 1,3
10/04/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 4 OR DE JADE D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS MONTE 2 0 1,4 1,4
10/04/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 2 11 QUELLE BARAKA S. MACE N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 3,6 1,9 3,6 1,9
11/04/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 9 RISQUE TOUT J. MATIGNON G. PAILLE MONTE 1 3,9 2,5 3,9 2,5
11/04/2010 3 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 8 9 TORNADE DU MANOLET C. GALLIER C. GALLIER ATTELE 1 4,2 2 4,2 2
11/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 6 1 CUTLASS BAY M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,2 1,3 2,2 1,3
11/04/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 6 SCARLET DU PORTO D. LOCQUENEUX R. DONATI ATTELE 3 0 1,5 1,5
11/04/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 13 SAFRAN DE PEMBO M. HAVARD J. RAJALU ATTELE 2 0 2,4 2,4
12/04/2010 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 6 14 PERLE DU COURTILLE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
12/04/2010 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 7 16 PEDRO VICI T. DELACOURT J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4 1,5 1,4
14/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 1 2 SALSA MELODY C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1 2,3 1,3 2,3 1,3
14/04/2010 2 AUTEUIL 5 1 ESPLENDIDO R. HOUCHARD R. CHOTARD HAIES 1 3 1,6 3 1,6
14/04/2010 1 SAINT-GALMIER 4 10 SUN DANOVER F. LECANU S. PROVOOST ATTELE 5 0 0
14/04/2010 1 SAINT-GALMIER 5 9 ORCHIDEE ROUGE R. POREE P. POREE ATTELE 3 0 1,3 1,3
14/04/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 10 DIAGORA S. MAILLOT Mlle V. BOUSSIN PLAT 3 4 2,2 4 2,2
15/04/2010 2 LE-MANS 2 11 SERVICE SECRET D. LOCQUENEUX R. BERGH ATTELE 4 0 0
16/04/2010 2 LA-TESTE 1 2 OKAIDO F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 1,8 1,5 1,8 1,5
16/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 6 SAPHINA DE KERSER J. ZULIANI P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,1 1,8 1,1
16/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 3 CLEA DU BERLAIS A. POIRIER R. COLLET HAIES 1 3 1,4 3 1,4
16/04/2010 2 LA-TESTE 4 8 ROLLING BAG N. COUTREAU M. ROUSSEL PLAT 1 2,6 1,4 2,6 1,4
16/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 3 PRINCECHOUAR D. COTTIN P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,3 1,3
16/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 6 4 OTROSI G. BARBEDETTE B. BARBIER HAIES 3 0 2,5 2,5
17/04/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 12 SUPREME PAULCA S. HARDY H. HARDY ATTELE 1 6,3 2 6,3 2
18/04/2010 3 STRASBOURG 8 8 RIVAL DU SAPTEL C. THIJS C. THIJS ATTELE 1 5,5 1,5 5,5 1,5
18/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 3 ZAIYAD C. PIEUX C. AUBERT HAIES 3 0 1,4 1,4
19/04/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 4 MONT JOUX F. SPANU H. BILLOT PLAT 1 4,6 1,8 4,6 1,8
19/04/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 8 YAMAM M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2 0 1,5 1,5
20/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 14 TADYS DE BLONDEL D. BONNE S. ERNAULT MONTE 3 0 1,8 1,8
20/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 4 TROTTING RACE J. BAUDRON J. BAUDRON ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
20/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 12 PARIS BY NIGHT P.M. ALLAIS M. GYRE ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6 3,2 1,6
21/04/2010 3 ARGENTAN 6 2 SIMPLE MIND Y. ROUSSET Y. FERTILLET PLAT 1 5,6 2 5,6 2
22/04/2010 2 NANTES 3 3 BLUEFIELDS B. HUBERT E. LERAY PLAT 1 4,8 1,7 4,8 1,7
22/04/2010 2 NANTES 7 1 PACHA DES PRES S. PAILLARD E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,2 1,6 3,2 1,6
22/04/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 7 KRATAIOS Mme A. KACZOROWSKI C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 2 0 1,3 1,3
22/04/2010 3 ENGHIEN 3 6 QUANTARELLE F. MARCQUE P. BELLOCHE MONTE 1 2,4 1,3 2,4 1,3
23/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 5 YOUNG POLI E. CHAZELLE R. COLLET HAIES 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
23/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 3 SANYMEDE TIVOLI J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
24/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 4 RIDERS P. BLANCHON I.P. BLANCHON ATTELE 1 3,4 1,7 3,4 1,7
24/04/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 5 14 PEDRO VICI W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3 1,8 1,3
24/04/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 7 8 RUBIS JIEL G. HOUEL H. HOUEL ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5 2,2 1,5
24/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 5 NOUBA DU SAPTEL Y. DREUX P.A. GESLIN ATTELE 3 0 2,1 2,1
24/04/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 7 QUAKER JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 2,8 1,5 2,8 1,5
24/04/2010 3 MARSEILLE 1 5 DARLING PEARL I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,5 1,3 2,5 1,3
24/04/2010 3 MARSEILLE 8 1 LE BAZIN B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 4 0 0
25/04/2010 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 8 SAMOA DU CAUX T. LE BELLER A. BETOUIGT ATTELE 3 0 2,5 2,5
25/04/2010 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 8 PERLE SAINT AUBIN J.F. ROULLEAU L.M. DALIFARD ATTELE 1 2,3 1,4 2,3 1,4
25/04/2010 4 MILAN 7 3 MAGO D'AMORE P. GUBELLINI P. GUBELLINI ATTELE 1 1,2 1,3 1,2 1,3
25/04/2010 2 CHARTRES 9 15 QUICKOU STAR R. POREE M. LENOIR ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
26/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 2 CLEA DU BERLAIS A. POIRIER R. COLLET HAIES 1 2,1 1,1 2,1 1,1
26/04/2010 2 AMIENS 5 8 QUICK RUNNER J. VERBEECK J. CORBANIE ATTELE 1 2,9 1,9 2,9 1,9
26/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 3 SAINT DU CHENET R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,2 2 1,2
26/04/2010 2 AMIENS 6 5 QUI VA LA DE CYM J. VILAULT V. RENAULT ATTELE 11 0 0
26/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 1 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
26/04/2010 3 CAEN 5 15 QUANGO JET D. DE JESUS REIS A. DE JESUS ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
28/04/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 1 6 FASSINATION J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,5 1,5
28/04/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 4 5 BAMBI DU RHEU R. O'BRIEN Mme L. AUDON STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5,2 2,1 5,2 2,1
28/04/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 6 1 LA MUSICA S. JUTEAU J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,9 1,7 2,9 1,7
29/04/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 5 ZALIAPOUR F. BARRAO C. GOURDAIN HAIES 1 3,8 1,1 3,8 1,1
29/04/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 8 11 STEED T. THULLIEZ F. DOUMEN PLAT 2 0 4,3 4,3
30/04/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 5 CITY NOTE T. BEAURAIN Y. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,6 1,6
30/04/2010 2 TOULOUSE 6 7 RICHHILL LADY T. THULLIEZ F. CHAPPET PLAT 5 0 0
30/04/2010 2 TOULOUSE 7 1 DESIR ROYAL F. BARRAO J. ORTET HAIES 3 0 3,1 3,1
30/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 13 SEIGNEUR AIMEF D. CORDEAU D. CORDEAU ATTELE 1 23,2 6 23,2 6
30/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 10 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 2 0 1,4 1,4
30/04/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 11 TRUST DE LEUHAN M. ABRIVARD M.J. RUAULT MONTE 1 2,8 1,6 2,8 1,6
01/05/2010 2 HYERES 1 7 TAJAC DE NEULLIAC M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 4,3 1,4 4,3 1,4
01/05/2010 2 HYERES 4 2 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
01/05/2010 2 HYERES 5 6 RAIDA D'ARANE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 3,9 1,6 3,9 1,6
01/05/2010 2 HYERES 6 11 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4 2,6 1,4
01/05/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 3 CANDY GIFT A. HOYEAU T. CLOUT PLAT 1 2,5 1,3 2,5 1,3
02/05/2010 2 ARGENTAN 1 7 TWIST DES CAILLONS P. LEVESQUE H. HARDY ATTELE 1 1,9 1,2 1,9 1,2
02/05/2010 4 REUNION-INTERNATIONALE 1 5 INDY KRONOS E. BELLEI E. BELLEI ATTELE 1 2,5 1,2 2,5 1,2
03/05/2010 2 ENGHIEN 5 9 TISON MADRIK J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 2 0 2,2 2,2
03/05/2010 2 ENGHIEN 6 10 RENORA F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,1 1,3 2,1 1,3
03/05/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 15 REINE VOLO J. FOIN J. FOIN ATTELE 1 2,7 1,7 2,7 1,7
04/05/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 2 DECOY C. SOUMILLON J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 6 0 0
04/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 7 SURABAYA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 1,4 1,2 1,4 1,2
04/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 13 OSLON DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
05/05/2010 3 LISIEUX 9 7 SULTANE MERITE R. DELAUNE C. ECALARD ATTELE 11 0 0
06/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 8 6 LOUP NORMAND L. HUART M. NIGGE PLAT 2 0 2,5 2,5
06/05/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 6 1 AVIADOR J. LOBEL M. ROLLAND HAIES 2 0 1,9 1,9
06/05/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 6 11 GREYDOUN D. COTTIN N. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 3 0 1,5 1,5
07/05/2010 2 CHARTRES 4 10 NELSON DU VAL Mlle J. LINDQVIST P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 2,9 2 2,9 2
07/05/2010 4 AVENCHES 1 2 QUICK FIGHTER M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 1 2,2 1,4 2,2 1,4
07/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 9 SECRET NIGHT J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 2,5 1,3 2,5 1,3
08/05/2010 2 NANTES 1 1 EMPIRE LEVANT A. FOUASSIER A. COUETIL PLAT 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
08/05/2010 2 NANTES 2 2 SHADOW MAN T. HUET A. COUETIL PLAT 1 3,3 1,5 3,3 1,5
08/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 11 OPALE DU GAULTIER Mlle E. DESSARTRE P. DESSARTRE MONTE 1 1,9 1,2 1,9 1,2
08/05/2010 2 NANTES 7 1 TROODFAIR S. PAILLARD Mme V. SEIGNOUX HAIES 1 2,6 1,6 2,6 1,6
08/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 8 PRETTY JET E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,2 1,2 2,2 1,2
08/05/2010 3 SAINT-CLOUD 6 6 MR. SIR M. GUYON P. MONFORT PLAT 3 0 2,7 2,7
09/05/2010 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 4 11 NINO LE BLOND F. CORBINEAU J.M. MACHET ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1 1,8 1,1
09/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 16 JAMAL MALIK C. PIEUX J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 2,6 1,4 2,6 1,4
09/05/2010 2 AMIENS 2 8 SEE D'AVIGNERE E. PELTIER P. PELTIER ATTELE 2 0 1,5 1,5
09/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 11 KAUTO STONE C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,8 1,7 2,8 1,7
09/05/2010 2 AMIENS 6 12 RACING CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 8 0 0
10/05/2010 2 CAEN 1 10 TENTATION DE STAR Y. LEBOURGEOIS J. BAUDRON MONTE 4 0 0
10/05/2010 1 CHANTILLY 4 3 PEACOAT P.C. BOUDOT A. FABRE PLAT 1 5,4 1,4 5,4 1,4
10/05/2010 3 MARSEILLE 7 4 HIGHEST PRICE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,9 1,6 2,9 1,6
11/05/2010 1 TOULOUSE 2 5 RAHAN DE L'AULNE B. MARIE B. MARIE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,8 2,8 1,8
11/05/2010 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 3 FORGOTTEN O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 3,1 1,5 3,1 1,5
11/05/2010 1 TOULOUSE 5 4 PACTOLE DU MESNIL J. MATIGNON G. RIDEL MONTE 1 3,2 1,5 3,2 1,5
11/05/2010 1 TOULOUSE 6 7 TAJAC DE NEULLIAC M. CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 5 0 0
12/05/2010 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 4 5 SPOT DU MOUCHEL J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5 2,4 1,5
13/05/2010 2 NANTES 1 10 TWIST E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 2 0 1,2 1,2
13/05/2010 2 NANTES 2 11 RAFALE D'ANY R. JOLY T. GAUCHET MONTE 1 2,8 1,5 2,8 1,5
13/05/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 2 1 SMALKIE J. DESMONTS G. CHEREL HAIES 1 3,1 1,8 3,1 1,8
13/05/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 7 13 RED GARD S. DELHOMMEAU T. CIVEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,2 2,2 3,2 2,2
14/05/2010 2 CHERBOURG 2 12 PRIMO DE GAUTIERS Mlle E. DESSARTRE A. CLERIN MONTE 2 0 1,3 1,3
14/05/2010 2 CHERBOURG 4 11 RIME JOYEUSE P. VIEL P. VIEL ATTELE 1 3,5 1,8 3,5 1,8
14/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 11 TUSEURAT B. BOUREZ P. RAGO HAIES 2 0 1,7 1,7
14/05/2010 2 CHERBOURG 5 12 ROSE FLORE MERITE S. ERNAULT C. ECALARD ATTELE 2 0 2,2 2,2
14/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 6 OUTRE MER FIX J. LOBEL M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 3,7 1,6 3,7 1,6
14/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 2 SYNAPTIQUE J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,4 1,4
14/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 3 POMMEROL B. DELO F. DOUMEN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 6,1 1,6 6,1 1,6
15/05/2010 2 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 5 1 LEARCO Y. ROUSSET Y. FERTILLET PLAT 1 5,4 2,3 5,4 2,3
15/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 7 ROUGE VIF Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1 1,7 1,1
15/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 5 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
15/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 11 QWERTY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2 0 1,9 1,9
15/05/2010 2 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 8 4 ROC ISSIME A. THIERRY G. LECOMTE CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,4 1,6 2,4 1,6
15/05/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 14 PACTOLE DE L'ITON Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 3,4 1,4 3,4 1,4
15/05/2010 3 STRASBOURG 4 2 MILREVES J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,5 1,8 2,5 1,8
15/05/2010 3 STRASBOURG 7 2 RIGOUREUX J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
16/05/2010 2 NANCY 2 12 SECRET DU JONCERAY P.Y. VERVA A. CHAVATTE MONTE 3 0 1,4 1,4
16/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 4 8 CATALINA SUNRISE O. PESLIER J.E. PEASE PLAT 1 3,1 1,7 3,1 1,7
16/05/2010 2 NANCY 5 13 PERIDOT D'ASCAMA J. BRAMAN B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 2,3 1,8 2,3 1,8
17/05/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 7 SHORT STACK Mlle C. LAUNAY J.P. GALLORINI PLAT 1 3,1 1,8 3,1 1,8
18/05/2010 2 MARSEILLE 7 3 LE RIBARDON S. LE VOT G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
18/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 5 QUICKY OA A. KLOESS C. MARIE MONTE 1 1,7 1,4 1,7 1,4
18/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 6 SATIN D'AVRIL Mlle N. HENRY J. LIZEE MONTE 3 0 1,6 1,6
19/05/2010 1 CAEN 1 15 NOUBA DU SAPTEL Y. DREUX P.A. GESLIN ATTELE 10 0 0
19/05/2010 1 CAEN 3 12 SURABAYA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 1,2 1,1 1,2 1,1
19/05/2010 1 CAEN 7 14 OPALE DU GAULTIER Mlle E. DESSARTRE P. DESSARTRE MONTE 9 0 0
19/05/2010 3 MARSEILLE 2 3 PATJACK DU TAY L. FRESNEAU L. FRESNEAU ATTELE 1 2,7 1,8 2,7 1,8
20/05/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 1 14 ROMIJO Y. LEBOURGEOIS P. HUE MONTE 2 0 2 2
20/05/2010 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 1 13 STYLE DU TREMBLAY T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 2,7 1,7 2,7 1,7
21/05/2010 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 4 1 MAX IN LOVE B. RABALLAND S. LABATE PLAT 2 0 1,1 1,1
21/05/2010 2 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 4 2 TANAOS A. TEISSIEUX M. PIMBONNET PLAT 1 3,7 1,6 3,7 1,6
21/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 6 QUITO D'AVEZE J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 3 0 1,8 1,8
21/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 1 QUILLIAN JOYEUX S. ERNAULT F. HAREL ATTELE 2 0 2,1 2,1
22/05/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 5 RAMBLE ON S. RUIS G. BOTTI PLAT 3 0 0
22/05/2010 3 VICHY 1 17 OTEO DU TEMPS A TINTILLIER J.M. GAUDIN MONTE 2 0 1,9 1,9
22/05/2010 3 VICHY 7 11 QUELLE FILLE Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 4 0 0
23/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 1 DELUXE M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2 0 1,4 1,4
23/05/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 9 GOLDIKOVA O. PESLIER F. HEAD PLAT 1 2,1 1,2 2,1 1,2
23/05/2010 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 7 PEDRO VICI W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
24/05/2010 2 REIMS 2 10 ROYALE DU LOIR M. LENOIR M. LENOIR ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6 3,1 1,6
24/05/2010 2 REIMS 4 1 PICARDO J. VERBEECK A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1 4,1 1,6 4,1 1,6
24/05/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 3 DIAMOND BOY T. THULLIEZ F. DOUMEN PLAT 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
24/05/2010 3 VICHY 3 5 AVIADOR J. LOBEL M. ROLLAND HAIES 2 0 1,1 1,1
24/05/2010 3 VICHY 3 6 NATIONAL WAR R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 3 0 1,8 1,8
25/05/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 4 1 GOOD BYE MY FRIEND T. THULLIEZ N. CLEMENT PLAT 1 3,6 2 3,6 2
25/05/2010 4 AVENCHES 3 1 NOBLE DE COVY J.B. MATTHEY J.B. MATTHEY ATTELE 1 2,4 1,2 2,4 1,2
25/05/2010 4 AVENCHES 4 9 PINA COLADA J.B. MATTHEY J.B. MATTHEY ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
25/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 11 RAFALE D'ANY F. LAGADEUC T. GAUCHET MONTE 1 2,2 1,2 2,2 1,2
26/05/2010 1 LA-CAPELLE 2 9 ROC NOIR P. VERCRUYSSE P. VIEL ATTELE 1 2,6 1,7 2,6 1,7
26/05/2010 1 LA-CAPELLE 5 5 TOUT FEU B. PITON U. NORDIN ATTELE 1 3 1,7 3 1,7
27/05/2010 2 PONTCHATEAU 6 1 RWANDA J.C. HALLAIS J.W. HALLAIS ATTELE 3 0 1,9 1,9
27/05/2010 2 PONTCHATEAU 8 10 ORENOQUE C. BATY C. BATY ATTELE 1 4,2 2,3 4,2 2,3
27/05/2010 3 HYERES 1 10 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,5 1,6 1,5
27/05/2010 3 HYERES 7 13 SCUD QUICK M. MESSAGER E. PRUDHON ATTELE 1 5,9 1,9 5,9 1,9
28/05/2010 2 CHARTRES 1 3 QUARNAC DE L'ITON Y. LEBOURGEOIS H. LEVESQUE MONTE 2 0 1,5 1,5
28/05/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 16 REAL DE LOU J.M. BAZIRE L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 3,8 2,1 3,8 2,1
29/05/2010 4 SOLVALLA 1 2 GARLAND KRONOS L. KOLGJINI L. KOLGJINI ATTELE 3 0 1,1 1,1
29/05/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 5 TIZI OUZOU E. RAFFIN F. BOISMARTEL ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5 2,4 1,5
29/05/2010 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 9 6 BREIZ MARIE D. CLOUET A. LE CLERC HAIES 1 8,5 2,5 8,5 2,5
29/05/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 2 SPERANZA D'URFIST F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,3 1,4 2,3 1,4
29/05/2010 4 SOLVALLA 4 7 YARRAH BOKO T. JANSSON T. ANDERSSEN ATTELE 1 3,4 1,6 3,4 1,6
30/05/2010 3 TOULOUSE 3 2 KERMIYAN C.P. LEMAIRE J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
30/05/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 7 LE JONCHET C. PIEUX J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 3 0 1,9 1,9
30/05/2010 4 SOLVALLA 2 1 TORVALD PALEMA Å. SVANSTEDT Å. SVANSTEDT ATTELE 1 4 1,9 4 1,9
01/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 6 RAGTIME DU PARC E. RAFFIN P. LECELLIER MONTE 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
02/06/2010 2 CAEN 7 4 SALMA DU MARIN S. ERNAULT F. HAREL ATTELE 1 2,6 1,7 2,6 1,7
02/06/2010 3 NANCY 6 11 WIONA F. JOSEPH F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 4,2 1,9 4,2 1,9
03/06/2010 1 VICHY 1 17 MAGNAT CROWN F. LECANU S. PROVOOST ATTELE 3 0 2,1 2,1
03/06/2010 1 VICHY 4 4 RIKTIGT GENTIL P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
03/06/2010 1 VICHY 6 10 TABRIZ DE VANDEL T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,4 1,4 1,4 1,4
04/06/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 10 EBADY M. DELALANDE Y. FOUIN PLAT 2 0 2,5 2,5
04/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 1 OURAGANDELAFAYETTE G. BLOT C. PROVOT HAIES 2 0 2 2
04/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 4 MISTER NO C. PIEUX N. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1 3,7 1,6 3,7 1,6
05/06/2010 2 MARSEILLE 5 5 PICK UP VIKING'S N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5 2,2 1,5
05/06/2010 2 MARSEILLE 6 3 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
06/06/2010 3 LA-CAPELLE 1 7 QUISGANARA A. GARANDEAU A. CHAVATTE MONTE 5 0 0
07/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 4 TREMP'D'EMERAUDE G. ADAM M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 2,2 2,2
07/06/2010 2 VICHY 4 3 NOMADE DE MAI Mlle C. DELAMARE Mlle C. DELAMARE ATTELE 2 0 2 2
07/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 8 SACCAGEUR D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,5 1,8 3,5 1,8
07/06/2010 4 SABLE-SUR-SARTHE 7 6 QUEL SECRET J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 5,6 2,4 5,6 2,4
07/06/2010 3 SAINT-MALO 7 3 KRATAIOS A. CRASTUS C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 2,8 1,3 2,8 1,3
08/06/2010 4 AVENCHES 3 2 QUICK FIGHTER M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 2 0 1,1 1,1
08/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 7 SIMBA DE NACRE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 3,1 2,1 3,1 2,1
09/06/2010 1 LAVAL 6 13 QUADRIVIUM F. PICOT P. LEBOUTEILLER MONTE 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
09/06/2010 3 LA-TESTE 8 3 RAWDAT AL KHALIDIAH J.B. HAMEL J.F. BERNARD PLAT 1 3,1 1,9 3,1 1,9
10/06/2010 1 VICHY 1 10 ROI VERT J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3 1,8 1,3
10/06/2010 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 3 CHOPOUEST F. SPANU A. SPANU PLAT 1 4,3 1,9 4,3 1,9
11/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 4 AERIAL A. LECORDIER D. BRESSOU STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,4 1,3 2,4 1,3
11/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 5 6 AVIADOR J. LOBEL M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 2,3 1,3 2,3 1,3
11/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 6 1 MAGIC BOX A. SANGLARD F. BROGI PLAT 2 0 4,9 4,9
11/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 1 OUTRE MER FIX R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
11/06/2010 4 MONS 2 5 VAGABOND II G. VERGAERDE H DE CLERCQ ATTELE 1 1,4 1,3 1,4 1,3
11/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 5 SALSA DE CASTELLE T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5 2,3 1,5
11/06/2010 4 MONS 3 12 QUI TER BLEKTE G. VERGAERDE Y. DESMET ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
11/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 10 QUINA DU VIVIER F. JOSEPH J. ROBERT MONTE 1 3,5 1,7 3,5 1,7
12/06/2010 3 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 15 RHESUS DES PLANS F. CORBINEAU B. OLICARD ATTELE 1 2,2 1,6 2,2 1,6
13/06/2010 1 CHANTILLY 4 4 SARAFINA C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 1,7 1,1 1,7 1,1
13/06/2010 1 CHANTILLY 6 4 FUISSE C.P. LEMAIRE Mme C. HEAD-MAAREK PLAT 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
14/06/2010 2 VICHY 2 10 SAXO DES GIRES Y. BERGER Y. BERGER ATTELE 3 0 2,5 2,5
14/06/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 4 1 STACELITA C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,7 1,4 1,7 1,4
15/06/2010 4 ASCOT 1 10 GOLDIKOVA O. PESLIER F. HEAD PLAT 1 2,5 1,2 2,5 1,2
15/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 3 KAP DREAM J. RICOU J. BOISNARD HAIES 1 3,1 1,3 3,1 1,3
15/06/2010 4 ASCOT 3 6 MAKFI O. PESLIER M. DELZANGLES PLAT 7 0 0
15/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 5 SIOWA SACREE J. PLOUGANOU F. NICOLLE HAIES 2 0 3,1 3,1
15/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 8 TRESOR DU CHENE J. VERBEECK A. ROGIER ATTELE 11 0 0
16/06/2010 2 VICHY 2 8 SANTA VEYS J. BOILLEREAU J.P. DUCHER ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
17/06/2010 1 NANTES 3 1 EMPIRE LEVANT A. FOUASSIER A. COUETIL PLAT 2 0 1,2 1,2
17/06/2010 2 GRAIGNES 6 11 QUICKY OA A. KLOESS C. MARIE MONTE 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
17/06/2010 2 GRAIGNES 7 11 ROSE FLORE MERITE F. NIVARD C. ECALARD ATTELE 1 2,7 1,7 2,7 1,7
18/06/2010 2 TOULOUSE 3 1 LARISTAN G. MOSSE J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,7 1,8 2,7 1,8
18/06/2010 2 TOULOUSE 6 7 TOP TEN M. LAMAZOU-LARESSE M. CHENO HAIES 1 3,4 1,4 3,4 1,4
18/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 11 SAXHORN J. VERBEECK J.P. VIEL ATTELE 1 3,1 1,8 3,1 1,8
19/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 3 LE JONCHET C. PIEUX J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
19/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 4 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 2 0 1,2 1,2
19/06/2010 4 ASCOT 3 7 KINSALE KING K. FALLON C. O'CALLAGHAN PLAT 3 0 2,8 2,8
20/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 3 2 LESS MOI RIRE D. COTTIN N. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1 1,8 1,3 1,8 1,3
20/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 4 5 DIAMOND BOY T. THULLIEZ F. DOUMEN PLAT 4 0 0
20/06/2010 6 MONTLUCON-NERIS-LES-BAINS 4 16 NEARQUE B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 3,7 1,6 3,7 1,6
20/06/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 8 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,4 1,5 2,4 1,5
20/06/2010 4 FRAUENFELD 6 2 BRIGANTIN M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
20/06/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 11 CELEBRISSIME O. PESLIER F. HEAD PLAT 1 4,2 1,6 4,2 1,6
20/06/2010 4 FRAUENFELD 8 9 JUNIOR DU RIB J.B. MATTHEY J.B. MATTHEY ATTELE 3 0 1,5 1,5
20/06/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 8 RAGTIME DU PARC E. RAFFIN P. LECELLIER MONTE 1 1,9 1,2 1,9 1,2
20/06/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 1 SPIRIT BEJI F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,7 2 2,7 2
21/06/2010 2 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 1 ILE DE RE D. BONILLA F. HEAD PLAT 1 2,8 1,3 2,8 1,3
23/06/2010 1 REIMS 1 2 REAL DE LOU L.C. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2 1,5 2 1,5
23/06/2010 1 REIMS 6 10 ROCKSON FAIR A. PACARY C. MEGISSIER ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
24/06/2010 2 CAEN 9 11 RESTE BELLE P.P. PLOQUIN T. RAFFEGEAU MONTE 1 10,4 3,5 10,4 3,5
24/06/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 1 SEABREEZE D'HO C. PIEUX J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 2 0 1,3 1,3
24/06/2010 3 LA-TESTE 4 9 SISTER ARWEN G. HEURTAULT F. SAUDA PLAT 1 6,4 1,9 6,4 1,9
25/06/2010 2 LA-TESTE 1 3 JOONSALSA C. BRECHON B. DE MONTZEY PLAT 10 0 0
25/06/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 6 THEO MESLOIS P. BELLOCHE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 1 3,5 1,7 3,5 1,7
26/06/2010 5 GRENADE-SUR-GARONNE 5 11 NIKY DU DONJON F. RODES Y. RODES ATTELE 10 0 0
27/06/2010 6 SENONNES-POUANCE 6 9 DANSEUR NOIR A. FOUASSIER A. COUETIL PLAT 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
28/06/2010 3 CAEN 9 7 OBOK D'ENGHIEN N. BINET N. BINET ATTELE 1 2,8 1,8 2,8 1,8
29/06/2010 2 AUTEUIL 1 5 GREAT LADY B. BENARD J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 3 1,7 3 1,7
29/06/2010 2 AUTEUIL 3 3 SINGAPORE SKY J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN HAIES 3 0 2,1 2,1
29/06/2010 2 AUTEUIL 3 4 BILYBOY T. MAJORCRYK J.L. PELLETAN HAIES 1 9,2 2,4 9,2 2,4
29/06/2010 2 AUTEUIL 5 6 ROLIE DE VINDECY B. BENARD J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2 0 1,8 1,8
29/06/2010 2 AUTEUIL 7 4 BRETAYE B. CLAUDIC G. CHEREL HAIES 1 3,5 2,3 3,5 2,3
30/06/2010 2 MARSEILLE 4 8 OP LE COSSEEN N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
30/06/2010 2 MARSEILLE 6 6 REX HAIE NEUVE L. GARCIA P. LE MOEL ATTELE 1 3,4 1,6 3,4 1,6
30/06/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 6 LUMINEUX O. PESLIER A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,2 1,2 2,2 1,2
30/06/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 7 1 BLUEFIELDS M.R. THOMASSIN E. LERAY PLAT 2 0 1,5 1,5
30/06/2010 3 LAVAL 2 12 OPIUM D'AMOS G. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 11 0 0
01/07/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 4 4 KAVANGO M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2 0 1,4 1,4
01/07/2010 3 VICHY 4 14 NASH TIVOLI G. GRELIER B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6 1,9 1,6
01/07/2010 3 VICHY 5 11 QUENTIN DE CORDAY M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2 0 2 2
02/07/2010 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 1 MALARISKA M. TAVARES DA SILVA A. LYON PLAT 2 0 2 2
02/07/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 11 RECIA DU CLOSET S. MEUNIER S. MEUNIER ATTELE 2 0 2,7 2,7
02/07/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 1 QUICKY OA A. KLOESS C. MARIE MONTE 3 0 2,2 2,2
02/07/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 6 TINA DE RETZ A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 11 0 0
02/07/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 7 TEXAS DE L'ITON Y. LEBOURGEOIS H. LEVESQUE MONTE 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
03/07/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 6 THE BEST MADRIK J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3 1,8 1,3
03/07/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 2 7 BIASED M. GUYON M. DELZANGLES PLAT 1 2,5 1,2 2,5 1,2
03/07/2010 2 ENGHIEN 5 3 NOUBA DU SAPTEL Y. DREUX P.A. GESLIN ATTELE 1 1,8 1,1 1,8 1,1
04/07/2010 3 LA-TESTE 2 2 PUGILAT E. ESAN F. NICOLLE HAIES 2 0 1,2 1,2
04/07/2010 3 LA-TESTE 2 3 WILL TONIC D. LESOT J. ORTET HAIES 3 0 1,2 1,2
04/07/2010 2 SAINT-GALMIER 1 10 PHOTON JULRY Mlle L. GROSBOT J.P. GAUVIN MONTE 3 0 2,9 2,9
04/07/2010 3 LA-TESTE 7 3 RAWDAT AL KHALIDIAH J.B. HAMEL J.F. BERNARD PLAT 1 1,1 1,1 1,1 1,1
04/07/2010 3 LA-TESTE 8 3 SHART AL KHALIDIAH J.B. HAMEL J.F. BERNARD PLAT 5 0 0
04/07/2010 2 SAINT-GALMIER 5 16 RADJAH DE L'ABBAYE J. BOILLEREAU M. MACHERET ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
04/07/2010 1 CHANTILLY 6 1 LILY OF THE VALLEY C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
06/07/2010 2 TOULOUSE 1 7 QUASSIA DU BOUFFEY J. JAMET B. MARIE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
06/07/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 3 CARMONT BABY J. ZULIANI P. QUINTON HAIES 2 0 2,1 2,1
06/07/2010 2 TOULOUSE 3 10 TATIA DE COUSSERAT R.W. DENECHERE R.W. DENECHERE ATTELE 1 2 1,4 2 1,4
06/07/2010 3 CABOURG 7 4 SMUGGLER P. MASSCHAELE J.P. BORODAJKO MONTE 3 0 2,2 2,2
07/07/2010 4 NEWMARKET 3 3 MEMORY R. HUGHES R.M. HANNON PLAT 1 2,6 1,8 2,6 1,8
07/07/2010 3 LISIEUX 1 10 TASHIRA J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
07/07/2010 3 LISIEUX 9 2 QUARTINO P.E. GOETZ V. GOETZ ATTELE 1 2,9 1,8 2,9 1,8
08/07/2010 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 1 7 CRICK COURT S. RUIS L. LARRIGADE PLAT 2 0 1,5 1,5
08/07/2010 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 1 JONGAL I. MENDIZABAL R. AVIAL-LOPEZ PLAT 1 4,2 1,8 4,2 1,8
08/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 15 PETIT POUCET C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 4,6 1,7 4,6 1,7
08/07/2010 2 CLAIREFONTAINE 6 11 NAKALING J. CABRE E. DANEL PLAT 3 0 8,3 8,3
08/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 10 REGENCE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
08/07/2010 3 VICHY 2 7 RADJAH GOUSSERIE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,5 1,7 1,5
09/07/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 6 2 HOT CHILI PEPER I. MENDIZABAL J.P. TOTAIN PLAT 2 0 2,2 2,2
09/07/2010 2 FEURS 8 10 PRISKA DES ATIAUX Mme H. BOILLEREAU J. BOILLEREAU ATTELE 5 0 0
10/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 3 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
10/07/2010 3 VICHY 4 3 RIGLORIEUX DU BOIS J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4 1,7 1,4
11/07/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 2 GOODBYEMYLOVER C. SOUMILLON P. DEMERCASTEL PLAT 2 0 1,5 1,5
11/07/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 2 2 RED GINGER F. MARCQUE L. ROELENS MONTE 2 0 2,1 2,1
11/07/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 4 TAZMIYNA G. MOSSE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 2,8 1,9 2,8 1,9
11/07/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 3 4 SODA G. LANNOO A. LANNOO ATTELE 1 2,7 1,3 2,7 1,3
11/07/2010 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 9 6 QUOALA DE BENAC Y. VIGOUROUX Y. VIGOUROUX ATTELE 2 0 1,2 1,2
11/07/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 8 4 ROSE FLORE MERITE F. NIVARD C. ECALARD ATTELE 2 0 1,5 1,5
11/07/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 9 8 QUARTETTE P. GARREAU A. DE JESUS ATTELE 1 2,9 2,3 2,9 2,3
12/07/2010 2 VICHY 1 12 ORION DE CHAPEAU Mlle V. MARSOLLIER E.G. BLOT MONTE 3 0 1,4 1,4
12/07/2010 1 CHANTILLY 4 4 PATINEUR O. PESLIER C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 2,9 1,7 2,9 1,7
12/07/2010 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 6 3 QUARTINO P. VERCRUYSSE V. GOETZ ATTELE 11 0 0
13/07/2010 1 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 1 4 ROYAL LOVER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,3 1,4 2,3 1,4
13/07/2010 1 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 4 8 SALSA TERRIE J.M. BAZIRE M. TRIGUEL ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
13/07/2010 1 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 6 6 RIO DE LOU F. JOSEPH F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 2,7 1,8 2,7 1,8
13/07/2010 3 CABOURG 6 16 SOKOL DE VOLZAC R. LE CREPS G. LIGERON MONTE 1 5,8 3,4 5,8 3,4
14/07/2010 2 AMIENS 1 7 ROCTAIL DE POULINE B. CARPENTIER F. ANNE ATTELE 2 0 1,2 1,2
14/07/2010 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 2 14 QUATUOR DE CHENU P. PELLEROT F. PELLEROT ATTELE 3 0 1,3 1,3
14/07/2010 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 6 5 PACTOLE DU MESNIL J. MATIGNON G. RIDEL MONTE 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
14/07/2010 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 7 6 QUEZIO DE CAYOLA B. GOETZ B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 2,5 1,6 2,5 1,6
15/07/2010 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 3 FRED LALLOUPET G. BENOIST D. SMAGA PLAT 1 6,2 1,5 6,2 1,5
15/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 4 SPIRIT BEJI F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 11 0 0
16/07/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 5 8 RHESUS DES PLANS F. CORBINEAU B. OLICARD ATTELE 1 2 1,4 2 1,4
17/07/2010 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 2 17 RIO DEL CARSI L. BULLIER S. PROVOOST ATTELE 3 0 2,3 2,3
17/07/2010 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 3 14 STYLE DU TREMBLAY P. BEKAERT T. LE BELLER ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
17/07/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 3 1 WAR ARTIST O. PESLIER A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 1,8 1,6 1,8 1,6
17/07/2010 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 6 7 OBELIE C. CORBINEAU B. DESMONTILS MONTE 1 1,8 1,1 1,8 1,1
17/07/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 5 1 FUISSE S. PASQUIER Mme C. HEAD-MAAREK PLAT 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
18/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 5 TROCADERO VRIE L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 2 0 1,4 1,4
18/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 3 10 REAL DE LOU L.C. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
18/07/2010 4 CURRAGH 4 16 SNOW FAIRY R.L. MOORE E.A.L. DUNLOP PLAT 1 3,5 1,4 3,5 1,4
19/07/2010 1 VICHY 8 10 SILVER GILT M. GUYON D. DE WAELE PLAT 1 4,9 2,1 4,9 2,1
20/07/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 2 2 SHADEE J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5 2,5 1,5
20/07/2010 3 CABOURG 2 11 PRINCE BLUE F. NIVARD P. VIEL MONTE 11 0 0
20/07/2010 3 CABOURG 5 5 PETILLE R. POREE R. DONATI ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
21/07/2010 1 VIRE 1 1 RIKTIGT GENTIL P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 3,2 1,3 3,2 1,3
21/07/2010 2 DIEPPE 6 1 PARFUM DES DIEUX M. FOULON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 6 0 0
22/07/2010 1 VICHY 1 5 SAGA DREAM G. AVRANCHE F. LEMERCIER PLAT 2 0 3,6 3,6
22/07/2010 1 VICHY 4 2 REGGANE G. MOSSE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 2,1 1,4 2,1 1,4
22/07/2010 2 LA-TESTE 8 1 SAN AL HAJAR W. SMIT L. LARRIGADE PLAT 3 0 2 2
23/07/2010 1 VICHY 3 1 LEY HUNTER M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 2 0 1,5 1,5
23/07/2010 4 BIARRITZ 4 8 PEPA D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 11 0 0
24/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 4 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4 2,1 1,4
24/07/2010 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 2 3 PONDEROSA D. DEVESSE J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1 3,1 1,5 3,1 1,5
24/07/2010 3 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 5 GHEISHA B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,5 2,9 1,5
25/07/2010 6 POMPADOUR 3 6 BENJIR O. AUGE A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 3 0 2,8 2,8
25/07/2010 5 L'ISLE-SUR-SORGUE 6 10 RIGODIX Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
26/07/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 6 16 RIVAGE DES LANDES S. HARDY S. HARDY ATTELE 9 0 0
26/07/2010 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 3 2 SEREINE DE FARGES B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,1 1,5 1,1 1,5
26/07/2010 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 6 9 REGIONAL N. MARTINEAU L. GROUSSARD MONTE 1 3,2 1,6 3,2 1,6
26/07/2010 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 9 10 QUASSIA DU BOUFFEY A. RANDON B. MARIE ATTELE 3 0 1,7 1,7
27/07/2010 3 CABOURG 7 15 TITAN VENESI G. GILLOT P. GILLOT MONTE 1 3,8 1,7 3,8 1,7
28/07/2010 2 DIEPPE 4 12 AIBOA J. VICTOIRE L.A. URBANO GRAJALES PLAT 1 3 1,4 3 1,4
28/07/2010 1 ENGHIEN 6 6 TRESSY DES PRES T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
28/07/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 14 REVE AVEC MOI C. MARTENS C. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2 2 2 2
28/07/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 8 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
29/07/2010 3 ENGHIEN 1 6 TIGRESSE DU VIVIER P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
29/07/2010 3 ENGHIEN 2 2 MOQUEUR DU CAIEU B. PITON J.P. PITON ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
29/07/2010 3 ENGHIEN 6 5 ORCHESTRA SAUTONNE Mlle L. GAUTHEROT R. BRETON MONTE 3 0 1,4 1,4
29/07/2010 3 ENGHIEN 6 11 QUADRIVIUM F. PICOT P. LEBOUTEILLER MONTE 1 2 1,2 2 1,2
30/07/2010 5 AVENCHES 2 4 QUDEKO D'ETE H. GUBLER P. BESSON ATTELE 1 2 1,8 2 1,8
30/07/2010 5 AVENCHES 2 16 ORELIUS GENTIL E. SCHNEIDER JR M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 3 0 2 2
30/07/2010 3 CABOURG 5 8 TIDELKA TEJY E. RAFFIN C. CHALON MONTE 1 2,3 1,5 2,3 1,5
31/07/2010 7 CHAMP-DE-MARS 5 1 PROFIT REPORT J. EGAN J.S. HENRY PLAT 1 3,5 3,2 3,5 3,2
01/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 6 14 QUICK DU CHEVREL F. NIVARD F. NIVARD ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5 1,9 1,5
02/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 8 4 OBELIX SURPRISE B. MARIE B. MARIE ATTELE 1 5,5 1,9 5,5 1,9
02/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 6 11 SUMERISHA Y. MICHAUX R. CAGET HAIES 1 3,6 2,4 3,6 2,4
02/08/2010 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 3 3 MONARDIA F. VERON F. MONNIER PLAT 1 3,5 1,7 3,5 1,7
03/08/2010 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 5 7 PEDRO VICI W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 4,2 1,7 4,2 1,7
03/08/2010 3 CABOURG 6 4 SHADEE J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 2,2 1,5 2,2 1,5
04/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 6 1 TRAVEL JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 3,8 1,6 3,8 1,6
04/08/2010 3 VICHY 2 1 SWEETY J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
04/08/2010 3 VICHY 3 12 RUBIS D'ALBAIN J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,8 2 1,8 2
05/08/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 5 7 RAZGON D. CORDEAU D. CORDEAU ATTELE 2 0 1,4 1,4
05/08/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 6 QUEBEC DE TILLARD J. NOBECOURT A. ROTTIER MONTE 2 0 1,4 1,4
05/08/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 10 RICH LOVE C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
07/08/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 2 6 NINO LE BLOND E. AUDEBERT J.M. MACHET ATTELE 2 0 1,4 1,4
07/08/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 2 9 ROYAL LOVER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
07/08/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 3 8 SAMBA GLORIA C. CHALON C. CHALON ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
07/08/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 5 4 REFLET GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL ATTELE 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
07/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 4 2 ESPOIR DE KERBARH A. LECORDIER C. SCANDELLA HAIES 2 0 2,8 2,8
07/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 5 1 BOLLYWOOD D. COTTIN M. PIMBONNET STEEPLE-CHASE 5 0 0
07/08/2010 3 ENGHIEN 3 2 SINGALO P.Y. VERVA L. BAUDRON MONTE 2 0 1,6 1,6
07/08/2010 3 ENGHIEN 4 2 ATHOS DU BOSCAIL II C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6 1,9 1,6
08/08/2010 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 1 8 RANA DU BOCAGE L. KOUBICHE L. KOUBICHE ATTELE 11 0 0
08/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 2 1 WAR SINGER C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2 0 1,4 1,4
08/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 5 15 JOANNA C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2 0 1,9 1,9
08/08/2010 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 6 6 REINE HELENE S. PILLON P. MARTIN ATTELE 1 2,8 1,2 2,8 1,2
09/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 1 3 UP MARKET J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 4,1 2 4,1 2
09/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 6 1 WALDHORN O. PESLIER T. DOUMEN PLAT 3 0 1,4 1,4
09/08/2010 3 LA-TESTE 4 3 PLEASURES J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2 0 1,4 1,4
09/08/2010 3 LA-TESTE 8 1 CHERCO O. TRIGODET D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 2 0 1,2 1,2
10/08/2010 3 CABOURG 5 5 PARIS BY NIGHT D. DOBROVOLNY M. GYRE ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
11/08/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 1 16 SPARTACUS JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 1,8 1,3 1,8 1,3
12/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 3 ULTIME MISS J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 11 0 0
12/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 9 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
12/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 12 RED STAR J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 3,8 1,8 3,8 1,8
12/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 12 TONUS DU LOGIS M. MOTTIER C. DESMOTTES MONTE 3 0 1,7 1,7
13/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 5 JETFIRE C. SOUMILLON P.F.I. COLE PLAT 1 2,5 1,4 2,5 1,4
13/08/2010 3 CABOURG 1 9 UNE LOVE D. LOCQUENEUX S. GUARATO ATTELE 6 0 0
13/08/2010 3 CABOURG 2 4 RIKTIGT GENTIL P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2 0 1,4 1,4
13/08/2010 3 CABOURG 3 11 OBELIE C. CORBINEAU B. DESMONTILS MONTE 1 3,3 1,5 3,3 1,5
13/08/2010 3 CABOURG 5 4 RAINBOW SAUTONNE F. NIVARD M. RAULLINE ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
13/08/2010 3 CABOURG 6 9 TRESOR DES BOIS A. DOLLION O. LEBOURG MONTE 1 4,9 1,7 4,9 1,7
14/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 2 7 VISION D'ETAT O. PESLIER E. LIBAUD PLAT 1 4,7 2,2 4,7 2,2
14/08/2010 3 MOULINS 2 8 CODE OF WAR M. DELALANDE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 1 2,7 1,4 2,7 1,4
15/08/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 1 1 JARRY LUCKY J. CHARRON L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
15/08/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 1 PORTO VIDEO A. DESVAUX A. LE CLERC STEEPLE-CHASE 1 6 2,2 6 2,2
15/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 1 8 TEHAMA Mlle I. KLAPPE COMTE DE BELLAIGUE ATTELE 3 0 2 2
15/08/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 8 9 TRESSY DES PRES T. DE GENOUILLAC T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 7 0 0
15/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 4 3 SMALL DE MAGALOU F. SENET Mme M. STIHL ATTELE 1 2,7 1,7 2,7 1,7
15/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 7 5 SISSI D'URFIST M. ABRIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 3,4 1,8 3,4 1,8
15/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 9 5 QUINETTO DU BOIS A. VAN ACHTER J. DE BRABANDER ATTELE 1 2,7 1,6 2,7 1,6
16/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 1 5 UN AMOUR DE NAPPES J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 2 0 1,1 1,1
16/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 6 11 TICKET GAGNANT F. GENCE C. HAMEL MONTE 1 2,6 1,9 2,6 1,9
16/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 8 6 TOLCA DE BELLOUET J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 2,1 1,6 2,1 1,6
16/08/2010 1 CHATEAUBRIANT 8 1 FORDHAM L. SUZINEAU L. VIEL HAIES 1 3,9 1,6 3,9 1,6
17/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 8 4 GAETFLAV VITA B. CLAUDIC G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 4 2,4 0 2,4
17/08/2010 3 CABOURG 6 5 TARASS D'AMOUR F. NIVARD S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 4,1 1,2 4,1 1,2
18/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 5 3 VENIVIDIVICI JOE H. W. LANGEWEG JR. H. W. LANGEWEG JR. ATTELE 1 4,5 2,2 4,5 2,2
18/08/2010 2 ARGENTAN 8 2 NEPTUNE WAY C. ROSZAK Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 1 3,1 2,1 3,1 2,1
18/08/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 3 TA JOSSELYN J.M. BAZIRE H. LE BEC ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
19/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 1 10 ULTIME MISS J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
19/08/2010 2 ENGHIEN 8 8 PRINCE DU BLEQUIN P. MATRINGHEM J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 1 2,7 2 2,7 2
19/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 6 2 REGINALDINHO M. GUYON M. HOFER PLAT 3 0 2,6 2,6
19/08/2010 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 4 OSCAR D'ARGOS S. PAILLARD E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,3 1,3
20/08/2010 2 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 5 4 QUADIX P. VERCRUYSSE P. VERCRUYSSE ATTELE 5 0 0
20/08/2010 3 CABOURG 2 12 ELTON SILVIO M. PEUPION J.L. PEUPION ATTELE 1 9,6 3,4 9,6 3,4
21/08/2010 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 1 7 RENATE DES LANDES S. HARDY S. HARDY ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
21/08/2010 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 11 OTHELLO DE BEYLEV L. GUINOISEAU J.P. MONTI ATTELE 13 0 0
21/08/2010 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 8 16 NUKIR DE BODAVEL D. GRIMAULT H. DAVID ATTELE 3 0 1,7 1,7
21/08/2010 3 CAGNES 1 5 MYSTERE DE BREVOL C. HARET R. JAFFRELOT ATTELE 3 0 2,3 2,3
21/08/2010 3 CAGNES 3 10 REMEMBER C. MARTENS C. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5 1,9 1,5
21/08/2010 3 CAGNES 4 2 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,1 1,7 2,1 1,7
21/08/2010 3 CAGNES 6 10 TIWI DE LOU C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4 1,6 1,4
21/08/2010 3 CAGNES 7 8 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1 1,2 1,1
22/08/2010 3 CRAON 2 1 HIGHEST PRICE D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,7 2 1,7
22/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 3 1 LILY OF THE VALLEY C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,4 1,6 2,4 1,6
22/08/2010 3 CRAON 8 12 REJANE L. KOUBICHE L. KOUBICHE ATTELE 2 0 1,8 1,8
22/08/2010 2 LE-MONT-SAINT-MICHEL 3 9 QUILLIAN JOYEUX S. ERNAULT F. HAREL ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
22/08/2010 4 ARRAS 4 10 OTHELLO DU RIB D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
22/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 6 8 STACELITA C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,8 1,1 1,8 1,1
23/08/2010 5 CASTERA-VERDUZAN 7 5 PIETRO DE LOU Y. HUREL Y. HUREL ATTELE 9 0 0
23/08/2010 3 CAGNES 5 5 SAGA D'ESCURES S. CINGLAND S. CINGLAND ATTELE 1 3,1 1,6 3,1 1,6
23/08/2010 3 CAGNES 6 7 PICK UP VIKING'S N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2 0 2,4 2,4
24/08/2010 1 CLAIREFONTAINE 3 1 SAMAGAS N. EVEN Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 2,7 1,4 2,7 1,4
24/08/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 7 2 GOPOLO M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 2,2 1,2 2,2 1,2
25/08/2010 2 SAINT-MALO 3 2 MONYAAR R. THOMAS C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 3 0 1,3 1,3
25/08/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 6 ROCK BARBES W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5 2,3 1,5
25/08/2010 3 CAGNES 3 5 ROGLIANO A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 1 2,3 1,5 2,3 1,5
26/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 4 6 EPHEMERE C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,1 1,5 2,1 1,5
26/08/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 8 11 NEPTUNE WAY C. ROSZAK Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 2 0 1,8 1,8
26/08/2010 3 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 3 1 SA MOME E. RAFFIN C. LECOURT ATTELE 1 4,5 2 4,5 2
27/08/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 5 4 PARFUM DES DIEUX C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,2 1,5 2,2 1,5
27/08/2010 2 CAGNES 3 6 OCLORANE J. VERBEECK Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2 0 1,4 1,4
28/08/2010 2 VINCENNES 4 12 SISSI D'URFIST F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 7,9 2,4 7,9 2,4
28/08/2010 3 CAGNES 8 7 REVEL D'ANAMA N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
29/08/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 9 PACTOLE DU MESNIL J. MATIGNON G. RIDEL MONTE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
29/08/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 7 4 PEPA D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 3 0 2,5 2,5
30/08/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 5 UNICLOVE T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 4,7 2,2 4,7 2,2
30/08/2010 3 VICHY 3 7 BOLLYWOOD S. CULIN M. PIMBONNET HAIES 9 0 0
30/08/2010 3 VICHY 3 11 BERRYVILLE D. LESOT J. ORTET HAIES 1 4,7 2,4 4,7 2,4
30/08/2010 3 VICHY 7 3 ROMEO CONTI S. LE VOT G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
31/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 7 2 RELAXA DAIRPET P. VERCRUYSSE V. BRAZON ATTELE 1 4 2 4 2
31/08/2010 2 LA-CAPELLE 8 5 QLERY F. OUVRIE F. OUVRIE ATTELE 1 2,9 1,6 2,9 1,6
01/09/2010 2 VINCENNES 6 11 STITCH DU RIEUTORT J.M. BAZIRE F. TERRY ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
01/09/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 6 7 SAKURA DES BIEFFES B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,9 2,9 1,9
01/09/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 7 2 KALINE DE BEAUVOIR M. NEY G. CHEREL HAIES 1 6,3 1,7 6,3 1,7
01/09/2010 3 COMPIEGNE 9 6 PUCE DES ONGRAIS E. MONFORT P. CHEMIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 5,9 2 5,9 2
02/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 9 TOUT ROUGE J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 1,6 1,6
02/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 2 QUIETLY WINNER C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1 3 1,8 3 1,8
02/09/2010 3 MARSEILLE 9 3 SEREINE DE FARGES B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2 0 1,3 1,3
03/09/2010 2 MOULINS 3 2 ANTAGUA J. REVELEY G. MACAIRE HAIES 2 0 1,5 1,5
04/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 2 PEDRO VICI W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 3,5 2 3,5 2
04/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 13 NOUSKO J.M. BAZIRE P. BRETAUDEAU ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
04/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 4 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
04/09/2010 3 VICHY 4 7 STORMY DE TOUVOIS J. BOILLEREAU B. CORMIER ATTELE 10 0 0
05/09/2010 3 FEURS 1 1 QUITO DE MAI J.F. VAN DOOYEWEERD J.F. VAN DOOYEWEERD ATTELE 1 4,1 1,5 4,1 1,5
05/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 2 15 CAT MELODY A. LEMAITRE B. DUTRUEL PLAT 1 40,9 10,2 40,9 10,2
05/09/2010 6 VELIEFENDI 3 8 PRESSING N. CALLAN M. JARVIS PLAT 1 4,8 1,7 4,8 1,7
05/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 6 SHAMANOVA C.P. LEMAIRE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 2 0 1,4 1,4
05/09/2010 3 FEURS 9 11 PHENIX DU CHATELET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,4 1,3 2,4 1,3
05/09/2010 7 LAON 4 5 PRINCE DU BLEQUIN F. OUVRIE J.M. GORAIN ATTELE 2 0 1,9 1,9
06/09/2010 2 FEURS 1 11 SCABREUSE K. THONNERIEUX S. BISCH MONTE 1 3 1,6 3 1,6
06/09/2010 2 FEURS 5 10 PUNCHY J. BOILLEREAU J. BOILLEREAU ATTELE 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
06/09/2010 2 FEURS 7 12 RADJAH DE L'ABBAYE J. BOILLEREAU M. MACHERET ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5 1,9 1,5
06/09/2010 1 CRAON 5 5 LE ROUMOIS M. GUYON E. LIBAUD PLAT 2 0 1,5 1,5
06/09/2010 2 FEURS 8 3 QUEL TRIO P. GARREAU J. ROSENZWEIG ATTELE 1 3,4 1,9 3,4 1,9
06/09/2010 1 CRAON 6 3 ROCKEUR J. CHARRON S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5,7 2 5,7 2
07/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 8 10 RUBI BALL D. COTTIN J. ORTET HAIES 1 2,2 1,5 2,2 1,5
07/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 10 REEDITE GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL ATTELE 1 2,4 1,8 2,4 1,8
07/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 9 STAR DU GUEPRE F. NIVARD Mlle F. LECELLIER MONTE 11 0 0
07/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 6 UP MARKET J. VERBEECK P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2 0 1,5 1,5
08/09/2010 1 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 9 PRIDAME MONOCHROME N. JULIEN S. DATIN ATTELE 1 4,6 2 4,6 2
08/09/2010 1 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 14 OCLORANE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
08/09/2010 3 NANCY 2 2 TIEPSTAR E. CARDON P. LEFEVRE HAIES 3 0 1,5 1,5
08/09/2010 1 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 10 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4 1,5 1,4
08/09/2010 3 NANCY 5 2 ROSE STORIA D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,4 1,6 1,4
08/09/2010 3 NANCY 7 8 CELTIX D. COTTIN C. AUBERT HAIES 1 3,7 1,9 3,7 1,9
09/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 1 12 RIGHT ONE J. VICTOIRE Mme C. HEAD-MAAREK PLAT 3 0 1,6 1,6
09/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 1 HELLEBORINE S. PASQUIER Mme C. HEAD-MAAREK PLAT 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
09/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 6 2 ROYAL D'ARC A. CRASTUS E. LERAY PLAT 1 2,3 1,2 2,3 1,2
09/09/2010 3 GRAIGNES 5 7 QUINTO POTERIE J. DUBOIS J.P. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5 2,1 1,5
09/09/2010 3 GRAIGNES 5 8 QUATTRO D'ARLINE E. RAFFIN R. BRETON ATTELE 3 0 1,8 1,8
10/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 5 SOURIRE AUX LEVRES C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
10/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 2 ROMEO CONTI S. LE VOT G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,5 1,5
10/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 5 MARESCSOU C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1 4 2 4 2
10/09/2010 2 MARSEILLE 8 4 BOLLYWOOD S. CULIN M. PIMBONNET HAIES 2 0 1,9 1,9
10/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 8 UTSIE DES ACACIAS F. NIVARD F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 2,4 1,3 2,4 1,3
11/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 7 TERRE D'ANY J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
11/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 11 OZ LE MAGICIEN T. LE BELLER V. GOETZ ATTELE 2 0 2,1 2,1
11/09/2010 5 CURRAGH 4 4 SANS FRONTIERES O. PESLIER J. NOSEDA PLAT 1 2,6 1,1 2,6 1,1
12/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 7 SWISS DIVA I. MENDIZABAL D.R.C. ELSWORTH PLAT 1 2,3 1,3 2,3 1,3
12/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 1 MIDDAY T.P. QUEALLY H.R.A. CECIL PLAT 1 3,8 1,3 3,8 1,3
12/09/2010 4 MERANO 5 6 ROYAL MOUGINS J. KOUSEK F. HOLCAK HAIES 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
13/09/2010 3 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 3 MIXMEN G. RIVIERE F. NICOLLE HAIES 3 0 1,6 1,6
14/09/2010 2 CAVAILLON 3 7 TATIA DE COUSSERAT R.W. DENECHERE R.W. DENECHERE ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
14/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 10 SIERRA DE L'ITON T. DE GENOUILLAC H. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 2,8 1,8 2,8 1,8
15/09/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 8 SCREAM R. LACROIX G. RIDEL ATTELE 3 0 1,3 1,3
15/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 1 PRINCE PRETENDER S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 3,1 2 3,1 2
15/09/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 13 NINO LE BLOND F. CORBINEAU J.M. MACHET ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6 3,3 1,6
15/09/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 6 5 RIO D'HABERN R.W. DENECHERE R.W. DENECHERE ATTELE 1 2,4 1,7 2,4 1,7
15/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 1 SAINT DU CHENET R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 2 1,6 1,6 1,6 1,6
15/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 9 2 GOUIDAL BIHAN A. CARDINE P. RAGO HAIES 1 6,4 2,2 6,4 2,2
15/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 9 5 QUESTION DE CHANCE C. STEFAN Y.M. PORZIER HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
15/09/2010 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 2 ROYAL REVIVAL M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
16/09/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 5 DAISY FAY M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 2,5 2,1 2,5 2,1
16/09/2010 2 ENGHIEN 6 1 LE PLESSIS J. VIARD Y. FERTILLET HAIES 1 2,9 1,9 2,9 1,9
16/09/2010 3 REIMS 2 6 RUSTY DE VIVE P. MASSCHAELE M. ÖHMAN ATTELE 1 9,5 3,2 9,5 3,2
16/09/2010 3 REIMS 7 10 QUENTIN DE CORDAY E. BOUSSIRON M. ABRIVARD ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
17/09/2010 1 LYON-PARILLY 1 2 ENGLISH SUMMER M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
17/09/2010 4 AVENCHES 1 11 NORTHERN MAN M.A. BOVAY M.A. BOVAY ATTELE 5 0 0
17/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 15 ZLATAN BLOU J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 4,1 2 4,1 2
17/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 5 TICKET GAGNANT F. GENCE C. HAMEL MONTE 2 0 1,4 1,4
18/09/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 3 FRENCH NAVY M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,7 1,1 1,7 1,1
18/09/2010 3 VICHY 1 12 OENOLOGUE T. TOUCHARD G. BOURDAIS MONTE 2 0 1,7 1,7
18/09/2010 3 VICHY 2 17 ROCTAIL DE POULINE F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 1 3,7 1,6 3,7 1,6
18/09/2010 3 VICHY 8 5 PHENIX DU CHATELET Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4 2,1 1,4
19/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 7 ROXANE DU VIVIER F. NIVARD S. ERNAULT MONTE 2 0 1,8 1,8
19/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 14 ROMBALDI M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
19/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 2 QUILLIAN JOYEUX S. ERNAULT F. HAREL ATTELE 2 0 2,1 2,1
19/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 10 RIRE MUTIN J.M. BAZIRE E. COUBARD-MEUNIER ATTELE 1 2,5 1,9 2,5 1,9
19/09/2010 5 BERNAY 5 16 QUEBIR DE LEAU Q. LEPENNETIER J. LEPENNETIER ATTELE 11 0 0
19/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 10 NEGRE DU DIGEON A. WIELS M. ABRIVARD MONTE 5 0 0
20/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 2 8 TOUT ROUGE J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,1 1,7 1,1
20/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 2 9 TIRE D'AILE J. PLOUGANOU F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,5 1,5
20/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 9 1 SUPER DE SIVOLA B. BOUREZ T. TRAPENARD HAIES 1 2,5 1,4 2,5 1,4
20/09/2010 2 AUTEUIL 9 2 SOPRANO VALLIS D. COTTIN G. CHAIGNON HAIES 3 0 2,1 2,1
20/09/2010 3 CAEN 2 8 URAWA TURGOT F. SOULOY F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 2,4 1,7 2,4 1,7
21/09/2010 2 DIEPPE 3 1 BLACK POUN D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,4 1,4
21/09/2010 2 DIEPPE 4 1 STAR CONTI D. COTTIN G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,7 1,1 1,7 1,1
21/09/2010 2 DIEPPE 5 2 POUCHKI DE SOMOZA D. COTTIN Mlle M.L. MORTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,4 2,2 3,4 2,2
21/09/2010 2 DIEPPE 8 2 CELTIX D. COTTIN C. AUBERT HAIES 2 0 1,5 1,5
21/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 10 SYLPHIDE P.Y. VERVA B. DE FOLLEVILLE MONTE 1 5,7 1,9 5,7 1,9
22/09/2010 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 1 2 COMMANDER CROWE J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4 2,1 1,4
22/09/2010 2 COMPIEGNE 7 17 CEODORA T. BACHELOT W. BALTROMEI PLAT 1 3,4 1,7 3,4 1,7
22/09/2010 1 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 8 SOURCE DU BANNEY F. LAGADEUC J.L.C. DERSOIR MONTE 10 0 0
23/09/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 3 ROYAL CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 4,6 2,3 4,6 2,3
24/09/2010 2 LAVAL 1 12 TWENTY TWO F. BOUDET F. COLLIN ATTELE 1 2,8 1,9 2,8 1,9
25/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 6 RAG TIGER S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,8 1,8
25/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 1 BEL LA VIE J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
25/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 TYKO D. BERRA P. PELTIER HAIES 2 0 2,2 2,2
25/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 7 OCULI D. COTTIN F.M. COTTIN HAIES 1 4,9 1,9 4,9 1,9
25/09/2010 3 CRAON 4 4 CHOPASTAIR J.B. EYQUEM T. LEMER PLAT 3 0 2,4 2,4
25/09/2010 3 CRAON 7 1 CHAMREUN M.A. BILLARD F.E.H. HAYERES STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 1,4 1,4
27/09/2010 1 CRAON 6 4 POP ISLAND M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,3 2,1 1,3
27/09/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 16 RAZZIA D'EP J.M. BAZIRE L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 2,4 1,9 2,4 1,9
28/09/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 4 TAIKANOUS F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 6,5 2,1 6,5 2,1
28/09/2010 1 ENGHIEN 6 4 SALAMIX S. LELOUP Mme I. PACAULT HAIES 2 0 1,7 1,7
28/09/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 4 GERFAUT J. VIARD Y. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,7 3,3 1,7
28/09/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 2 QUESTION DE CHANCE F. DITTA Y.M. PORZIER HAIES 1 4,6 2 4,6 2
28/09/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 3 CLARVIC B. DELO T. DOUMEN HAIES 2 0 3,4 3,4
28/09/2010 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 8 2 FULL ATRACTION C. CORDUAN M. NICOLAU HAIES 1 3,8 1,6 3,8 1,6
28/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 14 MASTER PERRINE J.M. MAILLARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 1 9,2 2,3 9,2 2,3
28/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 15 MAX DE GUEZ N. CHEREAU H. GRIFT ATTELE 3 0 1,7 1,7
28/09/2010 3 VINCENNES 5 5 UNO LA CHESNAIE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
29/09/2010 3 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 2 AFTERLIGHT M. NADOT E. CLAYEUX STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,6 1,9 3,6 1,9
30/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 4 KAP DREAM J. RICOU J. BOISNARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,5 1,7 1,5
30/09/2010 2 TOULOUSE 5 6 L'ELU D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,5 1,8 2,5 1,8
30/09/2010 3 ENGHIEN 1 7 USE ME MORE L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 2,9 1,8 2,9 1,8
30/09/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 7 SAINT GRATIEN W. DENUAULT E. LEENDERS HAIES 1 3 1,9 3 1,9
01/10/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 3 GOLDEN LILAC M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 1,8 1,1 1,8 1,1
01/10/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 1 7 THABOR VEDAQUAIS J. RUAULTS P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
01/10/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 2 15 OCEANE BEAUREGARD F. NIVARD L. GABORIT MONTE 2 0 1,8 1,8
01/10/2010 4 NEWMARKET 3 2 HOORAY S. SANDERS S.M. PRESCOTT PLAT 1 4,1 1,7 4,1 1,7
01/10/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 4 13 ROUGE ET JAUNE F. NIVARD V. RENAULT ATTELE 1 3 2,3 3 2,3
01/10/2010 5 MONS 5 5 NORGINIO N. D'HAENENS A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
01/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 8 UNE LADY DE NAPPES L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 11 0 0
01/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 9 UNION D'URZY T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1 1,7 1,1
01/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 9 ROCK BARBES W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 2 0 1,4 1,4
02/10/2010 2 CAEN 3 15 SINCERE BARBES D. BONNE D. BONNE MONTE 1 2,3 2 2,3 2
03/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 3 1 HELLEBORINE S. PASQUIER Mme C. HEAD-MAAREK PLAT 2 0 1,2 1,2
03/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 5 8 GOLDIKOVA O. PESLIER F. HEAD PLAT 1 2,3 1,4 2,3 1,4
03/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 7 2 JALNAR AL KHALIDIAH C.P. LEMAIRE J.F. BERNARD PLAT 2 0 1,2 1,2
04/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 1 QUINTO POTERIE J. DUBOIS J.P. DUBOIS ATTELE 2 0 2 2
05/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 7 2 NOBARAK B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,2 1,2 2,2 1,2
05/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 8 7 BERRYVILLE D. LESOT J. ORTET HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
05/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 11 QUARTINO Mlle M. GOETZ V. GOETZ ATTELE 1 5,7 2,4 5,7 2,4
06/10/2010 1 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 3 10 RIVE DROITE B. FERCHAUD J.M. MONCLIN MONTE 1 3,3 1,4 3,3 1,4
06/10/2010 1 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 3 13 QUOET DES CAILLONS A. LHERETE H. HARDY MONTE 2 0 1,5 1,5
06/10/2010 2 ENGHIEN 8 13 GOOD BYE SIMON B. DELO T. DOUMEN HAIES 2 0 2,5 2,5
06/10/2010 2 ENGHIEN 8 16 CHUCHOTEUSE J. NATTIEZ L. POSTIC HAIES 1 6,5 2,8 6,5 2,8
06/10/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 15 POUR HAUFOR Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2 0 2 2
07/10/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 1 TRITON DES PLACES D. COTTIN F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,5 3,1 1,5
07/10/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 2 2 HALLEY J. PLOUGANOU F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 2,3 2,3
07/10/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 4 SAINDOR B. CHAMERAUD J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 2 0 1,5 1,5
07/10/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 5 5 BEHNASAN D. BERRA P. PELTIER HAIES 1 4,9 1,7 4,9 1,7
07/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 2 2 UN DIAMANT D'AMOUR S. GUARATO S. GUARATO ATTELE 5 0 0
08/10/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 4 4 SHEYRANN DU THELLE S. DUPUIS Mlle C. CARDENNE HAIES 1 3,3 1,3 3,3 1,3
08/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 15 REEDITE GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL ATTELE 1 2,2 1,6 2,2 1,6
08/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 3 TIRALLA F. ANNE F. ANNE ATTELE 1 6,4 1,9 6,4 1,9
09/10/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 2 TIME PRISONER M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 1 3 1,5 3 1,5
09/10/2010 3 LAVAL 8 7 QUERQUEVILLAIS E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,9 2,6 2,9 2,6
10/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 2 7 NIKITA DU BERLAIS D. COTTIN R. COLLET HAIES 1 2,3 1,4 2,3 1,4
10/10/2010 2 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 2 4 TAKE N. D'HAENENS C.F. KAMMINGA ATTELE 1 3,2 1,5 3,2 1,5
10/10/2010 2 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 5 2 MAIN WISE AS S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 5,6 3 5,6 3
10/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
10/10/2010 2 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 6 12 OCEANE BEAUREGARD L. GABORIT L. GABORIT ATTELE 1 7,4 2,2 7,4 2,2
10/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 8 4 SINGAPORE BLUE W. LAJON J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 4,8 2,4 4,8 2,4
11/10/2010 2 SAINT-CLOUD 3 16 GERASH A. CARAMANOLIS K. BORGEL PLAT 1 16,7 4,3 16,7 4,3
11/10/2010 1 FEURS 4 3 SOLEIL DU VERGER P. DAUGEARD P. DAUGEARD ATTELE 2 0 1,8 1,8
11/10/2010 1 FEURS 8 4 TIFFANY DANOVER F. LECANU S. PROVOOST ATTELE 5 0 0
12/10/2010 2 NANTES 6 6 MYSTERE DU TURF M. CARROUX A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 2 0 2,3 2,3
12/10/2010 2 NANTES 7 9 ALLEZ L'ANJOU D. BERRA L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,4 1,4
12/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 10 SUNDAY JET J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 10 0 0
13/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 6 15 ORLANDO DU PARC X. BONNEFOUX A. LE COURTOIS MONTE 1 3,1 1,4 3,1 1,4
14/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 1 4 MARIAGE TARDIF F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 1 1,8 1,1 1,8 1,1
14/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 2 3 PEARLESCENCE J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 5 0 0
14/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 4 1 BLIND SHAFT J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 4 0 0
14/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 9 1 ALLEN VORAN B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2 0 1,4 1,4
14/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 1 2 USCIOLO J.M. BAZIRE F. PRAT ATTELE 1 3,4 1,6 3,4 1,6
14/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 2 2 TAORMINA D'EM T. LE BELLER J.P. ALLIX ATTELE 1 4,6 1,8 4,6 1,8
14/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 5 7 STARBOROUGH J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2 0 2,6 2,6
14/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 6 5 QUICK D'ARCY A. DUPERCHE P. ROUER MONTE 1 5,8 2 5,8 2
15/10/2010 2 STRASBOURG 1 12 REALISATRICE F. PRAT R. COLLET PLAT 1 3,6 1,6 3,6 1,6
15/10/2010 4 MONS 4 7 QUI TER BLEKTE G. VERGAERDE Y. DESMET ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4 1,6 1,4
15/10/2010 4 MONS 5 7 QUERIDA DES FOUEES T. LONCKE T. LONCKE ATTELE 1 2,3 1,6 2,3 1,6
15/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 8 PICSOU DE VILLABON L. MOLLARD P. LABROUSSE MONTE 1 2,4 1,5 2,4 1,5
16/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 6 LE JONCHET S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2 0 2,1 2,1
16/10/2010 4 NEWMARKET 3 7 TWICE OVER T. QUEALLY H.R.A. CECIL PLAT 1 4,5 1,5 4,5 1,5
16/10/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 5 5 QUOI DE NEUF ICI I.P. BLANCHON J.P. GAUVIN ATTELE 3 0 1,8 1,8
16/10/2010 3 SAINT-GALMIER 6 13 QULKY LA RAVELLE J. JAMET B. MARIE ATTELE 1 3 1,9 3 1,9
17/10/2010 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 5 5 PALIO GEDE M. SASSIER Mme M.A. SASSIER ATTELE 1 3,7 1,9 3,7 1,9
17/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 6 3 SUNTIL S. PASQUIER A. BONIN PLAT 2 0 1,6 1,6
18/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 1 10 MATHILDE TRÖJBORG F. JENSEN F. JENSEN ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
18/10/2010 3 CABOURG 1 17 TIGRE DORE A. DOLLION S. HERVALET MONTE 1 5,1 1,9 5,1 1,9
18/10/2010 3 CABOURG 8 6 TEATRO C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 2,3 2,1 2,3 2,1
19/10/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 1 2 GLAD EAGLE O. PESLIER C. SPRENGEL PLAT 2 0 4,8 4,8
19/10/2010 2 ANGERS 7 7 ROMEOBIS G. RIVIERE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,6 1,8 3,6 1,8
19/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 11 SAPHIR DU BOUQUET P.Y. VERVA J.W. HALLAIS MONTE 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
20/10/2010 1 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 9 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
20/10/2010 1 LYON-LA-SOIE 7 13 NORDE DE LITTRY C. ROSZAK Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
20/10/2010 3 REIMS 2 11 ROGLIANO A. LAURENT A. LAURENT ATTELE 11 0 0
21/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 3 13 TWIST DE LA VALLEE L. GARCIA P. GAILLARD ATTELE 3 0 1,5 1,5
21/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 8 5 OLEA E. PEREKRESTOFF E. PEREKRESTOFF ATTELE 3 0 1,7 1,7
21/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 1 9 ROYAL CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
21/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 2 9 QUEL JOLI MARCEAUX E. GUIBLAIS J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 1 4,5 2,1 4,5 2,1
21/10/2010 3 ENGHIEN 3 11 SI JOLIE LUCHOISE M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD MONTE 2 0 1,8 1,8
22/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 1 BAYOKOS A. DE CHITRAY F. DANLOUX STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 1,5 1,5
23/10/2010 2 CAEN 2 1 ULTRAMARINO J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 2 0 1,5 1,5
23/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 4 MARTALIN J. ZULIANI P. QUINTON HAIES 3 0 1,9 1,9
23/10/2010 4 BADEN-BADEN 6 5 LIANG KAY F.X. BERTRAS U. OSTMANN PLAT 3 0 1,5 1,5
23/10/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 13 FONABA G. MASURE J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA PLAT 2 0 1,8 1,8
23/10/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 4 VEYRON S. MAILLOT M. BOUTIN PLAT 2 0 1,9 1,9
24/10/2010 2 STRASBOURG 2 11 SHALL WE A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 3,1 2,2 3,1 2,2
24/10/2010 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 9 10 ODE A SAINT CHARLE Mlle M. LE VEXIER J.C. SOREL ATTELE 3 0 1,3 1,3
24/10/2010 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 9 13 OSCAR D'ESPIENS J.P. BIZET J.P. BIZET ATTELE 2 0 1,2 1,2
24/10/2010 2 STRASBOURG 7 11 QLEMENT DU DIGEON Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3 0 1,5 1,5
24/10/2010 2 STRASBOURG 8 16 ROMULUS TURGOT F. NIVARD P. BENGALA ATTELE 1 3,7 2,1 3,7 2,1
25/10/2010 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 4 1 TALLY HO R. VERGETTE A. FABRE PLAT 3 0 1,2 1,2
25/10/2010 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 6 9 DIABLESIDE O. PESLIER Y. DUREPAIRE PLAT 4 0 0
25/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 4 7 NEGOTIANS D'ORTIGE A. DESSARTRE A. ROUSSEL MONTE 1 3,4 1,3 3,4 1,3
25/10/2010 3 CABOURG 1 18 TEKENN LESMELCHEN C. CORBINEAU E. BEAUVAIS MONTE 1 4,4 1,8 4,4 1,8
25/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 9 SINCERE BARBES D. BONNE D. BONNE MONTE 1 1,8 1,3 1,8 1,3
26/10/2010 2 NANTES 4 1 YOUNG TIGER F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 2 0 1,1 1,1
26/10/2010 2 NANTES 7 1 ACTIUM H. TERRIEN Y. FERTILLET HAIES 1 2,8 1,3 2,8 1,3
26/10/2010 2 NANTES 8 3 SAM TOTO F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3 1,4 3 1,4
27/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 2 RIVIGA DU RIB D. THOMAIN J. HALLAIS ATTELE 2 0 2 2
27/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 2 8 RED STAR J.E. DUBOIS J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
27/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 7 15 TANIN DE PLUIE F. NIVARD V. RENAULT MONTE 1 2,3 1,7 2,3 1,7
27/10/2010 1 ENGHIEN 8 6 TARAMINA N. ROUSSEL A. ROUSSEL ATTELE 1 4 1,7 4 1,7
28/10/2010 2 MARSEILLE 2 3 BOLLYWOOD S. CULIN M. PIMBONNET HAIES 1 4,6 1,5 4,6 1,5
28/10/2010 3 CABOURG 1 10 URANIE DU CORTA J.P. DUBOIS J. BAUDRON ATTELE 4 0 0
29/10/2010 1 LONGCHAMP 1 6 MAKANI C.P. LEMAIRE J.E. PEASE PLAT 2 0 2,2 2,2
29/10/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 1 MIXMEN O. SUBILEAU F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 2 2
29/10/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 3 8 FASHION SCHOOL F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 7,4 2,1 7,4 2,1
29/10/2010 3 VINCENNES 3 7 TEXAS CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN MONTE 1 2,4 2,1 2,4 2,1
30/10/2010 6 CHAMP-DE-MARS 5 4 CONSTELLATION C. ORFFER J.S. HENRY PLAT 1 8,1 2,9 8,1 2,9
30/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 8 FORMOSA JOANA HAS S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2 0 2,2 2,2
30/10/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 5 SOLEIADE A. ACKER M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4 1,6 4 1,6
01/11/2010 4 MILAN 2 1 MUSCLES WIKING BR B. GOOP O. GOOP ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1 1,3 1,1
01/11/2010 3 LAVAL 3 18 SISSI CHARENTAISE F.P. BOSSUET J.B. BOSSUET ATTELE 1 2,9 1,5 2,9 1,5
02/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 8 UTSIE DES ACACIAS J.M. BAZIRE F. SOULOY ATTELE 11 0 0
03/11/2010 2 COMPIEGNE 5 3 PARTY ANIMAL A. LEMARIE F. SANCHEZ PLAT 2 0 2 2
03/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 12 ULYSSE DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,4 2,1 2,4 2,1
03/11/2010 3 TOULOUSE 2 3 L'ELU D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,3 1,5 2,3 1,5
04/11/2010 2 CHERBOURG 2 15 RANDJANY J. LEPENNETIER R. COPPENS ATTELE 1 3,8 1,6 3,8 1,6
04/11/2010 2 CHERBOURG 5 7 TAG WOOD S. ERNAULT S. ERNAULT ATTELE 1 2,7 1,9 2,7 1,9
04/11/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 9 REX DU BRAUD G. FOURNIGAULT G. FOURNIGAULT ATTELE 2 0 3,1 3,1
05/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 2 8 TOI ET LE SOLEIL J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,4 1,3 2,4 1,3
05/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 6 2 SILVER FANTOM D. BERRA B. DE WATRIGANT STEEPLE-CHASE 13 0 0
05/11/2010 4 MONS 3 4 BLIJ SCHEEPKEN G. VERGAERDE M. THIENPONT ATTELE 1 2,1 1,5 2,1 1,5
05/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 10 TSARINE IMPERIALE D. BONNE D. BONNE MONTE 1 3,7 1,6 3,7 1,6
05/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 7 13 URTACA D. BONNE S. ROGER ATTELE 1 3,6 1,7 3,6 1,7
06/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 LE TRANQUILLE D. BERRA F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,8 1,4 2,8 1,4
06/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 5 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 1,4 1,2 1,4 1,2
06/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 10 SINGAPORE BLUE D. COTTIN F.M. COTTIN HAIES 1 3 1,5 3 1,5
07/11/2010 2 SAINT-BRIEUC 3 4 PORTBAILLAISE E. RAFFIN R. LEPIGEON ATTELE 1 3,6 2,1 3,6 2,1
07/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 4 LE JONCHET S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 3,3 1,5 3,3 1,5
07/11/2010 4 ROME 4 15 VOILA ICI M. DEMURO V. CARUSO PLAT 2 0 2,6 2,6
07/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 7 4 KAP DREAM J. RICOU J. BOISNARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
08/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 1 MAC KINDLEY R. BERGH R. BERGH ATTELE 1 4,2 2,3 4,2 2,3
08/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 4 SINGALO E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1 2 1,2 2 1,2
08/11/2010 3 GRAIGNES 3 15 RIO DE LA MANZA S. ERNAULT J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 4,6 2 4,6 2
09/11/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 4 1 LEARNED FRIEND M. BARZALONA A. FABRE PLAT 4 0 0
10/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 1 9 NID D'AMOUR Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2 0 1,4 1,4
10/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 2 1 SUAVE DE SIVOLA A. DE CHITRAY T. TRAPENARD STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 1,1 1,1
10/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 4 3 DAISY FAY E. CHAZELLE Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,5 2 1,5
10/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 5 7 STEEPLE D'OR D. COTTIN G. CHAIGNON HAIES 2 0 1,7 1,7
10/11/2010 1 NANTES 5 4 PHI PHI DUOPHI E. RAFFIN V. LACROIX ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
11/11/2010 1 TOULOUSE 8 2 HUGUI J.B. HAMEL A. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 6 0 0
12/11/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 2 3 WHIP AND WIN E. HARDOUIN R. COLLET PLAT 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
12/11/2010 1 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 8 1 IMPERATRICE BLEUE T. MESSINA J.D. MARION PLAT 5 5 0 5
13/11/2010 1 SAINT-CLOUD 5 4 SANTA BIATRA O. PESLIER A. COUETIL PLAT 1 3,9 1,7 3,9 1,7
13/11/2010 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 5 RAMBO CROWN Mlle J. LINDQVIST A. LINDQVIST ATTELE 1 5 2,2 5 2,2
14/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 3 5 BEL LA VIE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,4 1,5 2,4 1,5
14/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 6 REGLISSE D'ALENE R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 4 0 0
15/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 9 REEDITE GEDE E. RAFFIN F. DARONDEL ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4 1,5 1,4
15/11/2010 2 COMPIEGNE 4 12 SAN TELMO W. SARAIVA C. LERNER PLAT 1 6,6 2,1 6,6 2,1
15/11/2010 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 2 2 FORMALITE I. MENDIZABAL T. LARRIVIERE PLAT 1 3,2 1,4 3,2 1,4
16/11/2010 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 1 13 TAROK G. LIGERON G. LIGERON ATTELE 3 0 2,2 2,2
16/11/2010 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 6 14 RADIEUSE SACHA F.P. BOSSUET J.B. BOSSUET ATTELE 1 2,3 1,7 2,3 1,7
16/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 8 SALSA DU DIGEON J.M. BAZIRE T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
16/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 9 UMARLENE C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2 1,4 1,2
17/11/2010 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 17 RIGLORIEUX DU BOIS B. ROBIN J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,8 1,4 1,8 1,4
17/11/2010 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 11 ROYAL CHARM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
17/11/2010 1 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 6 QUASSIA DU BOUFFEY J. JAMET B. MARIE ATTELE 1 3 1,4 3 1,4
18/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 6 ROUPIE BLONDE A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION MONTE 2 0 2,2 2,2
19/11/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 1 2 KACAO FIX R. HOUCHARD R. CHOTARD HAIES 2 0 1,4 1,4
19/11/2010 1 COMPIEGNE 4 4 PRESIDENT NOIR J. NATTIEZ L. POSTIC HAIES 1 4,6 1,9 4,6 1,9
19/11/2010 4 MONS 1 7 QUI TER BLEKTE G. VERGAERDE Y. DESMET ATTELE 1 2 1,4 2 1,4
19/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 1 7 REINE DE MELLERAY F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 2,2 1,7 2,2 1,7
20/11/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 4 10 DUNADEN T. THULLIEZ R. GIBSON PLAT 1 4,3 1,7 4,3 1,7
20/11/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 6 1 TEMPELSTERN S. BOURGOIS Y.M. PORZIER PLAT 2 0 1,5 1,5
20/11/2010 2 LYON-PARILLY 7 8 SAGA ROUGE T. THULLIEZ E. VAGNE PLAT 6 0 0
20/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 4 PERMANOT Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 11 0 0
20/11/2010 3 TOULOUSE 2 2 HILLBILLY J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2,1 1,4 2,1 1,4
21/11/2010 3 NANTES 1 6 MICK CLEOPATRE O. SAUVAGET L. VIEL HAIES 3 0 1,4 1,4
21/11/2010 3 NANTES 2 4 NORTHWEST DU LYS R. BERTIN J.L. GUILLOCHON HAIES 1 3,8 1,6 3,8 1,6
21/11/2010 3 NANTES 3 4 CHINASTAR J. PLUMAS J. PLANQUE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 10,3 2,8 10,3 2,8
21/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 1 1 NOBARAK B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,6 1,5 2,6 1,5
21/11/2010 2 ANGERS 2 7 PETALE VRIE L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 2,5 1,5 2,5 1,5
21/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 5 3 CORALHASI S. DEHEZ J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 2,5 1,4 2,5 1,4
22/11/2010 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 1 PINK LAND O. PESLIER J.M. BEGUIGNE PLAT 5 0 0
22/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 17 SINCERE BARBES D. BONNE D. BONNE MONTE 1 2 1,6 2 1,6
22/11/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 5 SONATE D'HAUFOR D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 3 0 1,1 1,1
22/11/2010 3 CABOURG 8 4 STORY CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5 1,9 1,5
23/11/2010 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 8 14 POUR HAUFOR Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,7 1,5 2,7 1,5
23/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 6 REGATE MESLOISE P. BELLOCHE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 2 0 2,1 2,1
24/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 3 7 LE TRANQUILLE D. BERRA F.M. COTTIN HAIES 3 0 1,5 1,5
24/11/2010 1 MAUQUENCHY 2 13 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,3 1,3 1,3 1,3
24/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 4 4 PIBRAC J. PLOUGANOU F.M. COTTIN HAIES 4 0 0
24/11/2010 1 MAUQUENCHY 4 18 SIR DE BANVILLE L. MOLLARD J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1 2,4 1,3 2,4 1,3
24/11/2010 2 ENGHIEN 8 1 VERDORO Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
25/11/2010 2 VINCENNES 2 7 TELLEMENT HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 3,1 1,3 3,1 1,3
25/11/2010 1 MARSEILLE 8 4 FAIR ATTITUDE E. CHAZELLE R. COLLET HAIES 1 9,5 3,2 9,5 3,2
25/11/2010 2 VINCENNES 9 5 SOURIRE DE VOUTRE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
25/11/2010 3 GRAIGNES 5 9 TAORMINA D'EM T. LE BELLER J.P. ALLIX ATTELE 1 5,2 1,8 5,2 1,8
26/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 2 8 REVE D'UN JOUR E. RAFFIN T. RAFFEGEAU ATTELE 11 0 0
27/11/2010 3 TOULOUSE 2 1 L'ELU D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,7 1,5 2,7 1,5
27/11/2010 4 NEWBURY 6 1 BIG BUCK'S N. FEHILY P.F. NICHOLLS HAIES 1 1,4 1,2 1,4 1,2
28/11/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 3 ULK MEDOC F. CORBINEAU L. CESAR ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
28/11/2010 1 AUTEUIL 4 4 RUBI BALL D. COTTIN J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
28/11/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 5 9 NINO LE BLOND F. CORBINEAU J.M. MACHET ATTELE 1 4,5 1,8 4,5 1,8
28/11/2010 2 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 7 14 PROVENCE VENUS D. CROZET A. CROZET ATTELE 1 2,5 1,7 2,5 1,7
29/11/2010 3 LAVAL 4 9 PERIDOT D'ASCAMA J.M. BAZIRE B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
29/11/2010 3 LAVAL 5 11 SISSI CHARENTAISE F.P. BOSSUET J.B. BOSSUET ATTELE 2 0 1,2 1,2
30/11/2010 3 VINCENNES 6 9 SAPHIR DU BOUQUET P.Y. VERVA J.W. HALLAIS MONTE 2 0 1,6 1,6
01/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 11 NEGOTIANS D'ORTIGE C.C. VAUGRANTE A. ROUSSEL MONTE 2 0 1,6 1,6
01/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 4 UN VRAI F. NIVARD Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 3,2 2,1 3,2 2,1
01/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 5 TESSALIO F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 4,5 2,4 4,5 2,4
01/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 16 TOP QUICK M. ABRIVARD Å. KRISTOFFERSSON MONTE 5 0 0
02/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 7 TEXAS CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN MONTE 2 0 1,6 1,6
02/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 8 ROMBALDI M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 1,3 1,1 1,3 1,1
02/12/2010 3 AMIENS 4 15 UNCLE JOE'S JET D. BONNE J. LÖVGREN MONTE 3 0 1,7 1,7
02/12/2010 3 AMIENS 5 4 MARIBOU DE MOITOT C. CHALON J.P. LECOURT ATTELE 1 3,2 1,5 3,2 1,5
03/12/2010 1 CHARTRES 5 6 RESET JET R. DERIEUX R. DERIEUX ATTELE 1 4,2 1,7 4,2 1,7
03/12/2010 4 MONS 4 6 QUI TER BLEKTE G. VERGAERDE Y. DESMET ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
04/12/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 2 10 DIVINE DU LUY J. PLOUGANOU A. DE WATRIGANT STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,6 1,6
04/12/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 4 2 SAKURA DES BIEFFES B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 13 0 0
05/12/2010 3 LAVAL 3 10 QUIF DE VILLENEUVE C. RAIMBAUD Mme S. RAIMOND ATTELE 5 0 0
05/12/2010 2 TOULOUSE 2 5 TERROIR DU MEDOC R.W. DENECHERE L. CESAR ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
05/12/2010 2 TOULOUSE 5 5 OCEANE DRIVE E. AUDEBERT B.F. RIVIERE ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
05/12/2010 2 TOULOUSE 7 2 SCREAM R. LACROIX G. RIDEL ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
06/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 2 12 QUAMARICAINE C. BOUVIER D. BETHOUART MONTE 1 8,1 2,8 8,1 2,8
07/12/2010 3 AUTEUIL 1 2 TITRE EN JEU J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 5 0 0
07/12/2010 3 AUTEUIL 2 8 DUMET B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,4 1,7 4,4 1,7
07/12/2010 3 AUTEUIL 8 3 ROMEOBIS G. RIVIERE F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,6 1,5 2,6 1,5
07/12/2010 2 PAU 7 3 ESPREVUH J.B. GONZALEZ SANCHEZ F. LAGARDE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,7 3,3 1,7
07/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 12 SPARTACUS JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 1 2,4 1,8 2,4 1,8
07/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 5 TRANSAMERICA R. DERIEUX P. VERCRUYSSE MONTE 1 17,9 3,9 17,9 3,9
09/12/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 5 1 LUCKY NUMBER F. LEFEBVRE M. LE FORESTIER PLAT 8 0 0
09/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 14 RUSTINE J. LELOUTRE J. LELOUTRE ATTELE 2 0 1,8 1,8
10/12/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 1 14 OBELISCUS Mlle S. JALASTI L. GROUSSARD MONTE 1 3,9 1,5 3,9 1,5
10/12/2010 2 MAUQUENCHY 8 12 PARTNER BLUE S. GAUDIN M. DONIO ATTELE 1 3,3 1,6 3,3 1,6
10/12/2010 3 VINCENNES 4 10 UNIQUE QUICK F. NIVARD Å. KRISTOFFERSSON ATTELE 1 5 2,1 5 2,1
11/12/2010 5 TABCORP-PARK 6 6 SUNDONS GIFT C.W. LANG C.W. LANG ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
11/12/2010 2 PAU 2 1 RAMIE BALL J. PLOUGANOU F. PLOUGANOU CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3,7 2 3,7 2
11/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 7 ROI STAR F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 2,8 1,8 2,8 1,8
11/12/2010 4 CHELTENHAM 4 8 KARABAK A.P. MCCOY A. KING HAIES 1 3,9 1,6 3,9 1,6
11/12/2010 4 CHELTENHAM 5 6 MASTER MINDED A.P. MCCOY P.F. NICHOLLS STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,1 1,8 1,1
11/12/2010 2 PAU 6 3 POLIPA S. LELOUP Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,4 1,4
11/12/2010 2 PAU 8 4 BERRYVILLE D. LESOT J. ORTET HAIES 1 3 1,3 3 1,3
12/12/2010 5 SHA-TIN 4 1 AMERICAIN G. MOSSE A. DE ROYER DUPRE PLAT 3 0 1,1 1,1
12/12/2010 5 SHA-TIN 5 3 ROCKET MAN F. COETZEE P.B. SHAW PLAT 2 0 1,2 1,2
12/12/2010 4 ANGERS 6 4 GOUDELUXE A. DE CHITRAY P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,6 1,5 2,6 1,5
12/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 3 SOIELENE D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 1 2,5 1,7 2,5 1,7
13/12/2010 1 CAGNES 2 9 FORMOSA JOANA HAS Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2 0 1,5 1,5
13/12/2010 2 VINCENNES 2 6 RADJAH MAN A.A. CHAVATTE B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 2 1,2 2 1,2
13/12/2010 2 VINCENNES 6 8 ULYSSE DE GUEZ J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
13/12/2010 1 CAGNES 7 8 QUEBIR BERE Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 3 1,6 3 1,6
14/12/2010 2 PAU 5 11 PRINCE OUI OUI D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
14/12/2010 1 CABOURG 5 15 ROSE DE BRETEIL W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 2,6 1,8 2,6 1,8
14/12/2010 2 PAU 7 4 L'ELU J. PLOUGANOU J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,7 2,9 1,7
14/12/2010 1 CABOURG 6 17 TURF DU ROZEL M. ABRIVARD C. GALLIER MONTE 2 0 2,7 2,7
14/12/2010 2 PAU 8 2 PANDA DEURIE P. LUCAS E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 1 7,2 2,6 7,2 2,6
14/12/2010 4 MONS 4 6 SERIAL DE DEERE M. BIZOUX F. DELENCLOS ATTELE 1 4,7 2,5 4,7 2,5
15/12/2010 2 CAGNES 4 4 ANGEL DELIGHT M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 3 0 1,8 1,8
16/12/2010 2 PAU 6 1 PAULIN DE SOURNIAC O. SUBILEAU F. NICOLLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,2 1,9 1,2
16/12/2010 2 PAU 6 6 EOLE DE LA BRUNIE C.H. MONTIGNY F. LAGARDE STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,5 1,5
16/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 12 TINA DE CANVILLE P.Y. VERVA T. ALINE MONTE 3 0 1,9 1,9
17/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 12 QUARRY BAY T. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE MONTE 1 7,9 2,1 7,9 2,1
17/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 8 TEXTO DE GUEZ A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1 2,5 1,5 2,5 1,5
18/12/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 1 7 HAUT LA MAIN R. THOMAS P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 1 3,8 1,8 3,8 1,8
18/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 8 SOURIRE DE VOUTRE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
18/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 5 RENORA Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5 1,9 1,5
18/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 9 8 TRAVITA DE HOUELLE J.M. BAZIRE F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,6 1,8 2,6 1,8
19/12/2010 2 PAU 2 1 PROCTOR Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. GUILLEMIN CROSS-COUNTRY 3 0 1,5 1,5
19/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 3 11 RENOR DU CLOS M. ABRIVARD M. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 3,2 1,5 3,2 1,5
19/12/2010 3 CORDEMAIS 8 5 UTU GRANDBOIS J. LEBOUTEILLER D. CHERBONNEL ATTELE 1 5,1 2,2 5,1 2,2
19/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 13 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,4 1,3 1,4 1,3
19/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 11 SISSI CHARENTAISE F.P. BOSSUET J.B. BOSSUET ATTELE 1 4,1 1,6 4,1 1,6
20/12/2010 1 CAGNES 4 5 BEHNASAN A. LECORDIER P. PELTIER HAIES 3 0 1,2 1,2
20/12/2010 2 LE-MANS 7 12 SINA DES BOIS G. PRAT G. PRAT ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
20/12/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 4 2 YANGON F. LEFEBVRE M. LE FORESTIER PLAT 2 0 1,8 1,8
20/12/2010 2 LE-MANS 9 13 RAMAGE D'URZY G. PRAT M. TRIGUEL MONTE 1 4,2 2,1 4,2 2,1
21/12/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 2 1 BERTIE'S BEST T. HUET F. DOUMEN PLAT 3 0 3,2 3,2
21/12/2010 2 VINCENNES 3 12 SPEEDY BARBES D. BONNE J.L. BIGEON MONTE 3 0 1,4 1,4
21/12/2010 2 VINCENNES 4 4 UNA TEZA J.M. BAZIRE G. LIGERON ATTELE 1 2,6 1,8 2,6 1,8
21/12/2010 1 PAU 5 1 MONPILOU J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2 1,6 2 1,6
21/12/2010 1 PAU 6 8 TOM DE TOUZAINE D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
21/12/2010 2 VINCENNES 6 15 TANAGRA DU DIGEON A. BARRIER P. LELIEVRE MONTE 1 6 2,4 6 2,4
21/12/2010 2 VINCENNES 9 2 TRUMAN DAIRPET E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,4 1,4 2,4 1,4
22/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 9 POM GIRL Y. DREUX Y. DREUX ATTELE 1 2,6 1,4 2,6 1,4
22/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 8 UNCARING J.M. BAZIRE S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
23/12/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 1 4 VENETIEN R. THOMAS R. GIBSON PLAT 1 3,8 1,8 3,8 1,8
23/12/2010 1 CABOURG 1 4 PHENIX DE LA ROQUE F. NIVARD A. LENOIR ATTELE 1 4,9 2 4,9 2
23/12/2010 1 CABOURG 2 8 SICOUSSA DE BARB F. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN ATTELE 1 2,9 1,7 2,9 1,7
23/12/2010 1 CABOURG 3 12 TALBIN D'OCCAGNES Y. LEBOURGEOIS L. LEBOURGEOIS MONTE 2 0 2 2
23/12/2010 2 DEAUVILLE 6 3 BENJAMIN F. BLONDEL L.A. URBANO GRAJALES PLAT 1 5,5 2,1 5,5 2,1
23/12/2010 1 CABOURG 7 14 TOUPIE D'AIROU J. LEBOUTEILLER Y. DOCQUIN ATTELE 1 6 2,3 6 2,3
23/12/2010 1 CABOURG 8 15 TROIKA DES BORDES P. LECELLIER P. LECELLIER ATTELE 1 5,8 2,4 5,8 2,4
24/12/2010 2 CAGNES 1 3 TOP SECRET D. COTTIN F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,9 1,7 1,9
24/12/2010 2 CAGNES 3 1 LAMEGO C.E. CAYEUX Mme P. ALEXANIAN HAIES 1 3,1 2,1 3,1 2,1
24/12/2010 2 CAGNES 4 11 WUTZELINE X. HONDIER Y. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,5 1,8 1,5
24/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 4 7 UNO LA CHESNAIE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
24/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 11 LEBEN RL J.M. BAZIRE A. POLLINI ATTELE 1 4,4 2,1 4,4 2,1
24/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 5 REINE DE MELLERAY F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 2 0 1,2 1,2
25/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 1 12 SOIELENE D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 3 0 1,2 1,2
25/12/2010 2 PAU 3 1 SAPPO C. PIEUX E. CLAYEUX HAIES 3 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
25/12/2010 2 PAU 4 4 ONDE DE CHOC G. OLIVIER J.P. TOTAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 2 0 1,3 1,3
25/12/2010 2 PAU 5 3 BELLAMIXCESSE S. PAILLARD E. LERAY HAIES 2 0 1,4 1,4
25/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 6 11 SANTA ROSA FRANCE W. BIGEON J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 5,9 2,2 5,9 2,2
26/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 12 NEGOTIANS D'ORTIGE C.C. VAUGRANTE A. ROUSSEL MONTE 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
27/12/2010 1 DEAUVILLE 4 3 ASULAMAN R. BRIARD M. HOFER PLAT 3 0 1,7 1,7
28/12/2010 3 DEAUVILLE 4 1 GONETRIO E. HARDOUIN R. COLLET PLAT 1 3,2 1,4 3,2 1,4
28/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 5 10 RAMSEY DU HAM P.E. MARY Y. DOUSSET MONTE 1 3,5 1,5 3,5 1,5
28/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 7 TESSALIO F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
28/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 8 7 TOPAZE JEF J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
29/12/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 1 13 NON STOP GOSSIP J. RAFFESTIN D. CINIER MONTE 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
29/12/2010 1 CAGNES 3 1 PRINCE ANGEVIN R. JULLIOT S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 5,1 1,5 5,1 1,5
29/12/2010 4 NEWBURY 7 2 BIG BUCK'S A.P. MCCOY P.F. NICHOLLS HAIES 1 1,1 1,1 1,1 1,1
29/12/2010 2 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 8 16 NIKY DU PADOUENG J.P. SEMEILLON S. BOUISSON ATTELE 1 3,8 2 3,8 2
30/12/2010 2 CORDEMAIS 4 14 DERBY CLIPPER P. MASSCHAELE J. HELLSTEDT MONTE 2 0 1,6 1,6
30/12/2010 2 CORDEMAIS 8 9 PARTNER BLUE S. GAUDIN M. DONIO ATTELE 1 2,1 1,6 2,1 1,6
31/12/2010 1 VINCENNES 7 5 UNTIL LOVE C. BEUREL L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
01/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 5 TAMARA JIEL J. VERBEECK J.L. DERSOIR ATTELE 1 7,3 2,7 7,3 2,7
02/01/2011 2 CAGNES 3 1 SNAKE EYES A. CARDINE D. PROD'HOMME HAIES 1 3 2 3 2
02/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 3 READY CASH F. NIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 2,3 1,8 2,3 1,8
02/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 4 RENORA F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 3 0 1,3 1,3
03/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 1 3 TEXTO DE GUEZ A. ABRIVARD J.M. BAZIRE MONTE 1 4,2 2,5 4,2 2,5
03/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 2 14 URSIKING L. BAUDRON L. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 3,4 1,8 3,4 1,8
03/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 4 13 RUBIS BLEU M.J. CHEVALIER J.L. BIGEON ATTELE 1 3 1,5 3 1,5
03/01/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 3 12 RHENANIA F. PRAT M. NIGGE PLAT 1 5,3 1,8 5,3 1,8
03/01/2011 4 TOULOUSE 4 13 REVE AVEC MOI C. MARTENS C. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
04/01/2011 1 PAU 1 10 STELLA FOREST D. COTTIN P. COTTIN HAIES 12 0 0
04/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 4 12 TESS D'HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 2 0 2,1 2,1
05/01/2011 2 CAGNES 2 3 MERCELIN A. POIRIER S. FOUCHER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
05/01/2011 2 CAGNES 5 4 MIST ANJOU F. PANICUCCI H. BILLOT HAIES 3 0 2,1 2,1
05/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 7 TANGO D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 1 2,2 1,5 2,2 1,5
06/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 7 TROTTING RACE M. ABRIVARD J. BAUDRON ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4 1,5 1,4
06/01/2011 2 PAU 4 6 FOLIDOR A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,5 1,9 2,5 1,9
06/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 13 ORGUEIL DE NGANDA E. RAFFIN J.P. MARY ATTELE 1 2,8 1,3 2,8 1,3
07/01/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 3 2 MISTER MOONLIGHT Y. BOURGOIS M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 5,3 1,9 5,3 1,9
07/01/2011 2 CAGNES 4 3 TSAR DE BRUZEAU D. LOCQUENEUX J. WESTHOLM ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6 1,9 1,6
08/01/2011 2 DEAUVILLE 4 1 BARONGO C. BEGUE U. SUTER PLAT 3 0 1,7 1,7
08/01/2011 2 DEAUVILLE 5 11 KINGVATI T. BACHELOT S. WATTEL PLAT 1 4 2,1 4 2,1
09/01/2011 2 CAGNES 2 2 TOP SECRET D. COTTIN F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,9 1,8 1,9
09/01/2011 2 CAGNES 3 2 CEASAR'S PALACE T. MAJORCRYK J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
09/01/2011 2 CAGNES 4 14 WUTZELINE G. ADAM Y. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2 1,4 2 1,4
09/01/2011 2 CAGNES 5 1 MANDALI Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
09/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 6 UNCARING J.M. BAZIRE S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
10/01/2011 2 PAU 1 6 TOM DE TOUZAINE D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,7 1,1 1,7 1,1
10/01/2011 2 PAU 4 5 PRINCE OUI OUI J. RICOU P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
10/01/2011 2 PAU 7 5 TELL NO ONE C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,7 3,1 1,7
10/01/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 13 GANADOR C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4 1,6 1,4
11/01/2011 3 DEAUVILLE 2 7 HEAVEN TUNE A. CLEMENT J. BOISNARD PLAT 3 0 1,4 1,4
11/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 6 RIZONA F. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 3,6 1,6 3,6 1,6
11/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 4 SAPHIRA DE FAEL M. MOTTIER Y. DREUX MONTE 1 3,4 1,8 3,4 1,8
12/01/2011 2 NANTES 2 6 TUNISIO BELLO A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
12/01/2011 1 CAGNES 1 3 RAVANELLO C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
12/01/2011 2 NANTES 7 13 PARTNER BLUE S. GAUDIN M. DONIO ATTELE 3 0 1,5 1,5
13/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 4 IMONA GIL SM J. VERBEECK J. BERGMANN ATTELE 1 6 2,1 6 2,1
13/01/2011 3 GELSENKIRCHEN 3 12 LET THE MUSIC PLAY R. HULSKATH H. GRIFT ATTELE 1 3,5 2 3,5 2
13/01/2011 3 GELSENKIRCHEN 6 6 NOBLE SHAOLIN E. DREES E. DREES ATTELE 2 0 2,2 2,2
14/01/2011 2 PAU 3 1 ROMAIN DE VINDECY J. JOUIN E. LEENDERS HAIES 1 3 1,5 3 1,5
14/01/2011 2 PAU 4 1 AVE TITUS P. SOGORB F. SANCHEZ PLAT 1 4,1 1,7 4,1 1,7
14/01/2011 2 PAU 7 2 QUASKA D'AIRY D. COTTIN J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 2,1 1,9 2,1
14/01/2011 1 CAGNES 9 3 NONIX DE LA VALLEE Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE Mlle S. BLANCHETIERE ATTELE 1 4 1,8 4 1,8
15/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 8 UNO LA CHESNAIE E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
15/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 12 SOGO Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,8 1,5 1,8 1,5
16/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 6 TERRE D'HAUFOR D. BONNE C. BIGEON MONTE 1 2,6 1,4 2,6 1,4
17/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 9 UN GERGAUD M. ABRIVARD D. BETHOUART MONTE 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
17/01/2011 3 TOULOUSE 6 15 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 2 0 1,2 1,2
17/01/2011 3 TOULOUSE 7 17 SACREMENT J.P. MONCLIN P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD MONTE 1 2,8 1,7 2,8 1,7
18/01/2011 2 CAGNES 5 10 RAVANELLO C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
18/01/2011 1 PAU 7 9 SLOW GAME C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1 2,6 1,5 2,6 1,5
19/01/2011 1 CAGNES 1 1 REDEMPTOR I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,8 1,4 2,8 1,4
19/01/2011 2 TOULOUSE 7 8 QUIKADIKOI D. BONNE F. GAILLARD MONTE 1 2 1,6 2 1,6
19/01/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 11 GANADOR C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
20/01/2011 2 PAU 9 14 HOT CHILI PEPER G. OLIVIER J.P. TOTAIN HAIES 3 0 1,8 1,8
20/01/2011 4 SON-PARDO 4 1 UNCLE YIM CS A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3 1,8 1,3
20/01/2011 3 MEYDAN 7 2 SIMON DE MONTFORT K. FALLON M. AL ZAROONI PLAT 1 4,2 1,5 4,2 1,5
21/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 5 9 TADYS DE BLONDEL P.Y. VERVA S. ERNAULT MONTE 1 3 2,1 3 2,1
21/01/2011 1 CAGNES 4 5 BELLINISSIMO I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 2,4 1,1 2,4 1,1
21/01/2011 1 CAGNES 6 1 BENJAMIN J. VICTOIRE L.A. URBANO GRAJALES PLAT 1 2,5 1,3 2,5 1,3
22/01/2011 2 CAGNES 1 1 WAR SINGER I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 3,3 1,9 3,3 1,9
22/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 8 TENSITA LOVE M. ABRIVARD R. CHAUVIN ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3 2,2 1,3
22/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 11 TALINA MADRIK D. BONNE S. GUARATO MONTE 1 2,3 1,3 2,3 1,3
22/01/2011 2 CAGNES 4 9 GREYLADY Mlle A.S. PACAULT J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
22/01/2011 3 ASCOT 3 1 CAROLE'S LEGACY B.J. GERAGHTY N. HENDERSON HAIES 2 0 1,1 1,1
22/01/2011 3 ASCOT 4 6 MASTER MINDED A.P. MCCOY P.F. NICHOLLS STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
22/01/2011 3 ASCOT 4 8 SOMERSBY H. FROST Mme H.C. KNIGHT STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 2,4 2,4
22/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 9 1 UGOR DU BEAUVOISIN L.C. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 3,2 1,6 3,2 1,6
23/01/2011 2 PAU 2 1 ZIRCJORIEN Mlle N. DESOUTTER D. GUILLEMIN HAIES 2 0 1,3 1,3
23/01/2011 3 CAGNES 7 7 PRETENTIEUX Mme I. METZEMAEKERS L. FRESNEAU MONTE 2 0 1,1 1,1
23/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 2 RICIMER H. SIONNEAU H. SIONNEAU ATTELE 1 1,9 1,5 1,9 1,5
23/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 8 ORGUEIL DE NGANDA E. RAFFIN J.P. MARY ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
23/01/2011 4 LEOPARDSTOWN 2 4 REALT DUBH P.A. CARBERRY N. MEADE STEEPLE-CHASE 4 2 1,2 2 1,2
23/01/2011 2 PAU 3 9 FOLIDOR A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,2 1,6 2,2 1,6
23/01/2011 2 PAU 4 10 DIAMOND AULE R. HOUCHARD Y.M. PORZIER HAIES 1 4,8 2,3 4,8 2,3
23/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 9 TROTTING RACE M. ABRIVARD J. BAUDRON ATTELE 2 1,5 1,5 1,5 1,5
23/01/2011 4 LEOPARDSTOWN 4 1 HURRICANE FLY P. TOWNEND W.P. MULLINS HAIES 1 2 1,1 2 1,1
23/01/2011 4 LEOPARDSTOWN 4 2 SOLWHIT D. RUSSELL C. BYRNES HAIES 2 0 1,4 1,4
23/01/2011 2 PAU 5 2 JOLIE LAIDE P. SOGORB R. LITT PLAT 3 0 1,5 1,5
23/01/2011 2 PAU 5 4 SLICK KNIGHT D. MICHAUX A. IMAZ-BELOQUI PLAT 1 3,3 1,3 3,3 1,3
23/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 7 ROI DU VIVIER J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,4 1,7 1,4
23/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 7 TEXAS CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN MONTE 2 0 1,3 1,3
23/01/2011 2 PAU 7 3 VERDANA Mlle M. SCANDELLA C. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1 3,5 1,4 3,5 1,4
23/01/2011 2 PAU 8 4 KILIMIX J. PLOUGANOU B. DE MONTZEY STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,6 1,6
24/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 3 7 REVE D'AURE C. CORBINEAU S. HOUYVET MONTE 2 0 1,6 1,6
24/01/2011 1 CAGNES 1 11 SILVER GREEN F.X. BERTRAS F. ROHAUT PLAT 1 4,5 2,1 4,5 2,1
24/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 5 8 SAGAMIX BOY E. RAFFIN Y. DREUX MONTE 11 0 0
24/01/2011 2 VINCENNES 7 10 STILL IN LOVE J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 3,5 2,8 3,5 2,8
24/01/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 15 QUITO DE LA CREUSE J.F. SENET J.F. SENET ATTELE 1 2,1 1,6 2,1 1,6
24/01/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 9 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
24/01/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 9 15 OCANTIERY Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,6 1,5 1,6 1,5
26/01/2011 1 CAGNES 1 14 SANYMEDE TIVOLI J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 6,3 2,3 6,3 2,3
26/01/2011 1 CAGNES 8 3 RINDY RONVILLAIS J. BUENO S. CINGLAND ATTELE 3 0 2 2
27/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 6 SYDNEY DU RIB J.L.C. DERSOIR J.L.C. DERSOIR ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
27/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 12 SAM GIBUS S. BAUDE S. BAUDE ATTELE 2 0 2,2 2,2
27/01/2011 2 CAGNES 5 1 ICY FINISH L. OXISOGLOU F. ROSSI PLAT 10 0 0
27/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 9 ROYALE KAISY E. RAFFIN D. DAUVERNE MONTE 11 0 0
27/01/2011 3 MEYDAN 7 3 WIN FOR SURE G. BENOIST X. NAKKACHDJI PLAT 1 9,2 2,8 9,2 2,8
28/01/2011 3 SINGAPOUR 1 5 THE CINDERELLA MAN J. SAIMEE L. LAXON PLAT 2 0 2,1 2,1
28/01/2011 2 CAGNES 3 11 SALVIE N. ENSCH N. ENSCH ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
28/01/2011 1 PAU 3 3 DER D'OROGNEN D. COTTIN J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,2 1,4 3,2 1,4
29/01/2011 2 PAU 1 7 TOSCA DE CODDES J. PLOUGANOU F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 1,7 3,3 1,7
29/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 12 RWANDA P.Y. VERVA J.W. HALLAIS MONTE 3 0 1,6 1,6
29/01/2011 2 PAU 3 2 MASSYAF A. JARDEL Mme A. IMAZ-CECA PLAT 3 3,3 1,7 3,3 1,7
29/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 4 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4 1,5 1,4
29/01/2011 3 CHELTENHAM 6 3 GRANDS CRUS T. SCUDAMORE D. PIPE HAIES 1 3,4 1,6 3,4 1,6
29/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 8 UNCLE JOE'S JET R. POREE J. LÖVGREN ATTELE 10 0 0
30/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 9 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1 2,6 1,2 2,6 1,2
31/01/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 9 PHORBAS DU GOUTIER T. LEVESQUE F. LEBLANC MONTE 11 0 0
31/01/2011 3 TOULOUSE 4 5 RAFALE DES PRES E. AUDEBERT G. MARTY ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
01/02/2011 2 PAU 1 3 ROC DES SALINES A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3,1 1,3 3,1 1,3
01/02/2011 2 PAU 3 2 PANZARA D'AIRY J. DESMONTS J. ORTET HAIES 12 0 0
01/02/2011 2 PAU 3 4 CLENI GIRL P. BLOT J.P. TOTAIN HAIES 2 0 2,9 2,9
01/02/2011 2 PAU 7 2 SALCEDO J.B. EYQUEM M. DELCHER-SANCHEZ PLAT 1 5,6 1,8 5,6 1,8
01/02/2011 2 PAU 8 1 HOT CHILI PEPER G. OLIVIER J.P. TOTAIN HAIES 1 3,7 2,4 3,7 2,4
01/02/2011 3 MONS 1 1 ULPASO WALKER J C. MARTENS J. SWEERT ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
01/02/2011 3 MONS 2 8 THALIE OF FAIRY C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,9 1,6 1,9 1,6
02/02/2011 3 SON-PARDO 1 12 MIGUEL DES VOLOS B. LLOBET RIERA B. LLOBET RIERA ATTELE 2 0 2 2
02/02/2011 3 SON-PARDO 6 8 TIDJET SAS M. MATAMALAS MOREY J.A. HERNANDEZ-NAVARRO ATTELE 1 1,8 1,4 1,8 1,4
03/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 13 ORGUEIL DE NGANDA J. VERBEECK J.P. MARY ATTELE 3 0 1,7 1,7
03/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 7 SOANA DU LEVANT D. THOMAIN D. BETHOUART MONTE 2 0 1,6 1,6
03/02/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 16 RHEA DE CORBERY Mlle E. BUFFAVAND B. PALEAU MONTE 2 0 1,5 1,5
03/02/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 8 15 PISSARO Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3 0 2,4 2,4
04/02/2011 2 CAGNES 4 6 TROIKA DE RIO R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 1 4,8 2,6 4,8 2,6
04/02/2011 1 PAU 5 1 MONPILOU J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2 1,4 2 1,4
04/02/2011 1 PAU 7 1 RASTA F. PANICUCCI Mme I. PACAULT HAIES 1 3,2 1,5 3,2 1,5
04/02/2011 1 PAU 7 12 COYAIQUE M. DELAGE P. CHEVILLARD HAIES 2 0 1,8 1,8
04/02/2011 3 WOLVEGA 5 11 NORGINIO N. D'HAENENS A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
05/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 5 TEQUILA COCKTAIL F. LEBLANC F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2 1,4 1,6 1,4 1,6
06/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 8 SOURIRE DE VOUTRE F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC MONTE 1 1,3 1,2 1,3 1,2
06/02/2011 2 PAU 2 1 AMADEO REY Mlle A.S. PACAULT Mme A. IMAZ-CECA PLAT 2 0 1,5 1,5
06/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 8 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1 1,2 1,1
06/02/2011 2 PAU 6 4 DESERTAR J.P. BOISGONTIER D. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 1 2,1 1,1 2,1 1,1
06/02/2011 2 PAU 7 6 TELL NO ONE C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,5 3,1 1,5
07/02/2011 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 6 13 SUD AFRICAINE G. SIMON J.E. DUBOIS ATTELE 1 2,4 1,8 2,4 1,8
07/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 5 TINA DE RETZ A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 2 0 2,6 2,6
07/02/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 1 CELTIC HONOR G. PARDON J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 10 0 0
08/02/2011 1 CAGNES 2 12 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
08/02/2011 2 PAU 4 8 SMART GAME M. DELAGE P. CHEVILLARD HAIES 1 3,9 1,8 3,9 1,8
08/02/2011 1 CAGNES 4 7 NIKITA DU GARABIN A.A. CHAVATTE B. GOETZ ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
08/02/2011 2 PAU 5 8 GRATIA PLENA E. LEQUESNE O. DE LA GAROULLAYE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,6 1,9 2,6 1,9
08/02/2011 2 PAU 6 2 BARTHOLDI C. BRECHON Mme A.L. GUILDOUX PLAT 1 6,8 2,2 6,8 2,2
08/02/2011 1 CAGNES 7 12 ONLY YOU EREM Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 5,3 1,7 5,3 1,7
08/02/2011 3 MONS 6 13 BEAUJOLAIS L. JACOBS D. MOLIN ATTELE 11 0 0
09/02/2011 2 CAGNES 2 5 BENJAMIN J. VICTOIRE L.A. URBANO GRAJALES PLAT 3 0 1,2 1,2
09/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 5 ROBERT KEEPER J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2,7 1,4 2,7 1,4
09/02/2011 3 SON-PARDO 3 9 ORXATA D'ITE A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 2 0 1,4 1,4
09/02/2011 3 SON-PARDO 4 9 SELENA BLAI A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 1 2,2 1,3 2,2 1,3
10/02/2011 2 MARSEILLE 7 1 NOBARAK B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
10/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 10 ROYAL DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 1,4 1,3 1,4 1,3
10/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 7 TJESSYCA C. FRECELLE D. MARSAULT MONTE 3 0 2 2
10/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 1 7 SPARROW DU MATHAN F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,1 1,3 2,1 1,3
10/02/2011 4 MEYDAN 5 13 MUSIR C. SOUMILLON M. DE KOCK PLAT 2 0 1,6 1,6
11/02/2011 2 PAU 2 8 POUF DE RIRE A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 2,2 1,9 2,2 1,9
11/02/2011 1 CAGNES 5 3 RINDY RONVILLAIS J. BUENO S. CINGLAND ATTELE 1 4,2 1,9 4,2 1,9
11/02/2011 1 CAGNES 8 2 QUITO DE LA CREUSE J.F. SENET J.F. SENET ATTELE 1 4,1 2,4 4,1 2,4
11/02/2011 4 WOLVEGA 1 13 ABRAZZO D'AMOUR J. DE LEEUW R.J.T. MARING ATTELE 1 5,4 2,2 5,4 2,2
11/02/2011 4 WOLVEGA 4 10 NORGINIO N. D'HAENENS A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1 3,6 1,5 3,6 1,5
11/02/2011 4 WOLVEGA 6 6 ULANO BROLIN Mlle C. BRASSINE G. VAN POLLAERT MONTE 1 1,7 1,4 1,7 1,4
12/02/2011 3 ROME 5 3 FRAMMASSONE D. FUHRMANN F. CONTU HAIES 1 1,3 1,3 1,3 1,3
12/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 9 SOURCE DE CELLAND T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
12/02/2011 2 CAGNES 8 11 AMUSE GUEULE R. THOMAS J.P. PERRUCHOT PLAT 2 0 3,3 3,3
13/02/2011 3 ANGERS 3 2 REGALSTART G. MAILLARD (T) G. MAILLARD (T) ATTELE 1 3,2 2 3,2 2
13/02/2011 2 CAGNES 3 6 BELLINISSIMO F. GUY J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
13/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 5 READY CASH F. NIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 2 1,4 2 1,4
13/02/2011 2 CAGNES 4 9 LIVANDAR R. THOMAS P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 1 2,5 1,6 2,5 1,6
13/02/2011 2 CAGNES 7 8 VLATYPAS T. JARNET Mlle S.V. TARROU PLAT 2 0 1,8 1,8
14/02/2011 2 PAU 1 2 TOSCAN DES BROSSES B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,3 1,3 1,3 1,3
14/02/2011 2 PAU 2 4 ROSELAINE R. DELOZIER P. BOISGONTIER CROSS-COUNTRY 3 0 1,4 1,4
14/02/2011 2 PAU 7 4 SPEED FEVER J. PLOUGANOU P. JOURNIAC STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,9 1,6 2,9 1,6
14/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 4 7 SUN DANOVER F. LECANU S. PROVOOST ATTELE 1 2 1,5 2 1,5
15/02/2011 2 ANGERS 3 1 CYR CRY L. HOISNARD C. LE LAY PLAT 1 3,1 1,6 3,1 1,6
15/02/2011 3 CAGNES 7 10 TWIGG Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2
15/02/2011 3 CAGNES 8 2 SANSEVERINA Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 11 0 0
16/02/2011 1 CAGNES 1 3 MISS BEX I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,8 1,1 1,8 1,1
16/02/2011 1 CAGNES 2 14 DARWIND T. THULLIEZ J. HELOURY PLAT 1 3,9 1,7 3,9 1,7
16/02/2011 3 SON-PARDO 2 14 UNCLE YIM CS A. FRONTERA POCOVI A. FRONTERA POCOVI ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
17/02/2011 2 ANGERS 7 13 SEPTLAND D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,5 1,5
17/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 3 REVOLTE DE CHENU F. PELLEROT F. PELLEROT ATTELE 4 0 0
17/02/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 4 1 POKITO S. RICHARDOT P. KHOZIAN PLAT 9 0 0
17/02/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 1 SANZIO F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 2 0 1,2 1,2
17/02/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 6 3 KINGVATI I. MENDIZABAL M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 3,3 1,3 3,3 1,3
18/02/2011 5 WOLVEGA 1 8 TIMELESS RENKA J. DE LEEUW R.T. DE VLIEGER ATTELE 3 2,4 1,5 2,4 1,5
18/02/2011 5 WOLVEGA 5 10 NORGINIO N. D'HAENENS A. VANBERGHEN ATTELE 1 1,7 1,1 1,7 1,1
19/02/2011 4 MONS 8 1 THALIE OF FAIRY C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,7 1,5 1,7 1,5
19/02/2011 4 MONS 9 8 SARIFANTE L. ROELENS L. ROELENS ATTELE 3 0 1,2 1,2
20/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 9 SPEEDY BARBES L. MOLLARD J.L. BIGEON MONTE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
20/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 14 QUEEN FARIZ C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON MONTE 1 2,6 1,4 2,6 1,4
20/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 13 MAHARAJAH Ö. KIHLSTRÖM S. HULTMAN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,3 1,6 1,3
20/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 14 OYONNAX S. ERNAULT V. BRAZON ATTELE 2 0 2 2
20/02/2011 2 PAU 5 1 MISERABLE J. PLOUGANOU Mlle M.L. MORTIER HAIES 1 3 1,9 3 1,9
20/02/2011 2 PAU 6 3 GAELIC SILVER B. THELIER G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,8 1,5 2,8 1,5
20/02/2011 2 PAU 7 3 VIE D'ARTISTE T. COUSSEAU D. WINDRIF HAIES 1 4,1 2,1 4,1 2,1
21/02/2011 2 CAGNES 1 3 ULIVATE F. BLONDEL M. PIMBONNET PLAT 4 0 0
21/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 6 UN AMOUR D'HAUFOR C. BIGEON C. BIGEON ATTELE 1 2,1 1,3 2,1 1,3
21/02/2011 3 LAVAL 7 16 RU DE L'AIROU M. HAMELIN P. MARTIN ATTELE 1 2,2 1,8 2,2 1,8
22/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 11 QUINIO DU RELAIS S. HARDY S. HARDY ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
22/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 4 5 SIROCCO DE PAME J.B. HAMEL J.F. BERNARD PLAT 1 5,8 2,1 5,8 2,1
22/02/2011 4 CAGNES 2 11 RETROACTIF C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 2,9 1,3 2,9 1,3
22/02/2011 4 CAGNES 3 5 QUITO DE LA CREUSE J.F. SENET J.F. SENET ATTELE 1 2,3 1,2 2,3 1,2
23/02/2011 3 ENGHIEN 2 5 SAGA DE BOLERO C. BIGEON M. BONNE ATTELE 2 0 5,1 5,1
24/02/2011 2 MARSEILLE 9 2 TONELLE D'ESTRUVAL J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
25/02/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 6 3 NUMBERS TALK R.C. MONTENEGRO X. THOMAS-DEMEAULTE PLAT 1 2,6 1,8 2,6 1,8
25/02/2011 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 4 SIRE DE LA CREUSE J.F. SENET J.F. SENET ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4 1,6 1,4
25/02/2011 4 CAGNES 3 3 PEPA D. BROSSARD D. BROSSARD ATTELE 1 6 1,9 6 1,9
26/02/2011 1 CAGNES 1 4 TIZA F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 4 0 0
26/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 5 6 GANADOR C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
26/02/2011 3 TOULOUSE 8 14 QUITSCH DE L'ARCHE N. LANGLOIS N. LANGLOIS ATTELE 3 0 1,3 1,3
27/02/2011 3 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 3 13 TIFFANY D'AUDOIRIE S. DELASALLE T. LE FLOCH ATTELE 2 0 1,9 1,9
27/02/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 9 SOGO Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 2 0 1,2 1,2
27/02/2011 3 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 7 2 STAR NONANTAIS V. CHEMINAUD A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,4 1,2 2,4 1,2
27/02/2011 3 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 8 3 TIGRINE H. TERRIEN Y. FERTILLET STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,3 1,3
27/02/2011 2 ANGERS 3 3 JOYEUX CATALAN R. CHATEL B. LEFEVRE (G) STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 2,1 2,1
27/02/2011 2 ANGERS 4 4 SHIROCO ROCHELAIS J. ZULIANI P. QUINTON STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 1,9 1,9
28/02/2011 2 PAU 6 6 TELL NO ONE C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 2 0 1,2 1,2
28/02/2011 1 MARSEILLE 8 5 SANS CEASE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 2 0 1,2 1,2
01/03/2011 2 LAVAL 9 10 ORLANDO DE BRESLES C. CHESNE A. DEMISSY ATTELE 1 4,7 1,9 4,7 1,9
01/03/2011 4 CAGNES 3 5 THALIE OF FAIRY C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4 1,6 1,4
02/03/2011 1 ENGHIEN 4 10 ROBERT KEEPER J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
02/03/2011 1 ENGHIEN 6 10 QUEL HAUFOR C.J. BIGEON C. BIGEON MONTE 1 2,3 1,9 2,3 1,9
02/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 3 2 LINE AVRIL D. LESOT J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,9 2,1 3,9 2,1
03/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 6 TRESKOOL DU CAUX T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2 1,4 1,2
03/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 2 4 RENORA F. NIVARD F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 2,1 1,6 2,1 1,6
03/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 11 UNION D'URZY P.Y. VERVA T. DUVALDESTIN MONTE 1 1,9 1,5 1,9 1,5
03/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 8 3 OCANTIERY Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 2 1,5 2 1,5
03/03/2011 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 8 ROUPIE G. LANNOO A. LANNOO ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
04/03/2011 2 LES-SABLES-D'OLONNE 1 8 ULSTER PERRINE E. GUIBLAIS J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 3 0 1,4 1,4
04/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 7 11 BEAUTY MIX M. BARZALONA Y. FOUIN PLAT 1 3,1 2,7 3,1 2,7
04/03/2011 5 GELSENKIRCHEN 6 12 LET THE MUSIC PLAY Mme R. DREES H. GRIFT ATTELE 2 0 2 2
04/03/2011 3 CAGNES 6 5 REBECCA DES CHAMPS S. CINGLAND S. CINGLAND ATTELE 1 2,1 1,4 2,1 1,4
04/03/2011 3 CAGNES 7 9 UP LA C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 7 0 0
05/03/2011 2 COMPIEGNE 4 7 CHIP LEADER M. AUTIER M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 3,5 2,3 3,5 2,3
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 12 TRUE CHARM J. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2 0 1,7 1,7
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 8 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1 1,3 1,1
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 8 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
05/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 8 TIMOKO R. WESTERINK R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
05/03/2011 3 CAGNES 3 5 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
05/03/2011 4 MEYDAN 5 6 GOLDEN SHAHEEN P.J. COSGRAVE M. BIN SHAFYA PLAT 3 0 1,8 1,8
05/03/2011 3 CAGNES 4 1 SEAN BOURBON Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2,4 1,7 2,4 1,7
05/03/2011 3 CAGNES 9 9 REYES Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
06/03/2011 2 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 2 6 TROYANA D. CORDEAU D. CORDEAU ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
06/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 3 2 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
06/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 3 4 RHIALCO C. PIEUX E. CLAYEUX HAIES 2 0 1,3 1,3
06/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 9 JOLY NELSA J. RICOU M. CESANDRI HAIES 3 0 1,7 1,7
07/03/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 6 LUSTRE C.P. LEMAIRE Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 1 4,4 2 4,4 2
07/03/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 6 1 CARTEL M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 3 0 1,9 1,9
07/03/2011 2 CAEN 9 7 QUERANE DU LOUVET J.P. SIMON A. LECACHEUX ATTELE 1 3,6 1,9 3,6 1,9
07/03/2011 3 SAINT-GALMIER 1 6 SPEED SCOTT A. CHAPEY O. MERLE MONTE 2 0 3 3
07/03/2011 3 SAINT-GALMIER 7 7 SKIRRING THE BEST S. PELTIER S. PELTIER ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
08/03/2011 2 NANTES 4 6 SPANISH MOSS A. ROUSSEL A. DUPONT PLAT 1 5,7 2 5,7 2
08/03/2011 1 ENGHIEN 7 4 QUEBIR BERE Mlle N. DESOUTTER J.P. GALLORINI STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,7 1,7
08/03/2011 4 KUURNE 1 5 MARIELLES C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
08/03/2011 1 ENGHIEN 9 3 TIDARA ANGEL D. COTTIN D. WINDRIF HAIES 1 3 1,7 3 1,7
08/03/2011 4 KUURNE 2 16 DAMN GOOD CEKE C. MARTENS ECURIE CEKE FARM ATTELE 1 6,4 2,1 6,4 2,1
08/03/2011 3 CAGNES 4 11 ONLY YOU EREM Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 3 0 1,2 1,2
09/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 7 7 VEYRON P.C. BOUDOT M. BOUTIN PLAT 3 0 2,8 2,8
10/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 4 6 AFRICAN STORY M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 2,1 1,4 2,1 1,4
10/03/2011 4 MEYDAN 2 1 MR BROCK K. SHEA M. DE KOCK PLAT 2 0 2,4 2,4
10/03/2011 4 MEYDAN 2 3 EMIRATES CHAMPION L. DETTORI S. BIN SUROOR PLAT 1 2,2 1,3 2,2 1,3
10/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 7 7 SEQUOIA T. THULLIEZ Mme C. BARANDE BARBE PLAT 8 0 0
10/03/2011 4 MEYDAN 3 6 GREEN BERET R. FFRENCH A.R. AL RAIHE PLAT 3 0 1,8 1,8
11/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 3 3 LOUVAKHOVA I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2 0 1,4 1,4
11/03/2011 2 CORDEMAIS 5 2 QUICK VIERVIL C. GALLIER C. GALLIER ATTELE 1 5,7 2,4 5,7 2,4
11/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 5 6 PERFECT UNION A. CARAMANOLIS N. CLEMENT PLAT 3 0 1,8 1,8
12/03/2011 2 CAEN 3 4 ROXANE DE BREMONT A. LHERETE F. ANNE MONTE 10 0 0
12/03/2011 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 2 6 NASH TIVOLI A.A. CHAVATTE B. GOETZ ATTELE 1 1,8 1,6 1,8 1,6
12/03/2011 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 3 10 QUITO DE LA CREUSE J.F. SENET J.F. SENET ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
12/03/2011 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 8 3 ROJA DES JACQUETS R. POREE F. GAILLARD ATTELE 2 0 2 2
13/03/2011 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 5 15 QUAD JIM M. CONSTANTIN J.M. MONCLIN ATTELE 3 0 1,7 1,7
13/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 2 1 BEL LA VIE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
13/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 3 1 DALINO C. PIEUX Mlle M.L. MORTIER HAIES 1 2,7 1,5 2,7 1,5
13/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 3 VENDOME C. GOMBEAU G. CHEREL HAIES 1 4,6 2,5 4,6 2,5
14/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 3 2 QUICODY J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
15/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 4 TALI DES OBEAUX B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,3 1,1 1,3 1,1
15/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 4 3 QUITO DE BILLERON J. DESMONTS G. CHEREL HAIES 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
15/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 4 4 TROQUE B. BOUREZ Y.M. PORZIER HAIES 2 0 2,7 2,7
15/03/2011 4 CHELTENHAM 4 4 HURRICANE FLY R. WALSH W.P. MULLINS HAIES 1 3,4 1,5 3,4 1,5
15/03/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 8 1 POUF DE RIRE A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3,5 1,8 3,5 1,8
15/03/2011 4 CHELTENHAM 6 3 QUEVEGA R. WALSH W.P. MULLINS HAIES 1 1,8 1,1 1,8 1,1
15/03/2011 5 MONS 2 10 CAYMAN D'ISSCHOT N. D'HAENENS J. VETS ATTELE 1 3,4 2,2 3,4 2,2
16/03/2011 1 LAVAL 4 11 QUERIDA D'HERMES F. GENCE C. HAMEL MONTE 5 0 0
16/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 2 ROYAL RE F. BLONDEL F. ROSSI PLAT 2 0 1,3 1,3
16/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 5 4 WISHLAD S. RUIS G. BIANCHI PLAT 1 3,4 1,8 3,4 1,8
17/03/2011 2 LYON-PARILLY 4 12 SIRENE DE FEUGERES P.E. COLLARD T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 2,3 1,4 2,3 1,4
17/03/2011 3 AMIENS 6 3 HAMMERFEST J.M. BREUX J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 1 3,4 1,2 3,4 1,2
18/03/2011 5 SINGAPOUR 3 1 HUSH HUSH S. SAHREN D. W BAERTSCHIGER PLAT 1 2,1 1,2 2,1 1,2
18/03/2011 2 DEAUVILLE 1 2 FOX HUNT J.K. FANNING M.S. JOHNSTON PLAT 1 2,7 1,9 2,7 1,9
18/03/2011 1 CAEN 1 8 ORLANDO SPORT S. BAUDE R. COUEFFIN ATTELE 1 2,2 1,2 2,2 1,2
18/03/2011 6 GELSENKIRCHEN 6 11 ROY HORN M. POEN S. RYBARCZYK MONTE 3 0 1,9 1,9
18/03/2011 3 CAGNES 3 7 LEADING LANTERN C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
18/03/2011 3 CAGNES 5 11 UNIVERSAL RIDER M. HANQUIER M. HANQUIER ATTELE 2 0 1,5 1,5
18/03/2011 3 CAGNES 8 9 OCANTIERY Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1 1,3 1,1
19/03/2011 2 LISIEUX 7 13 TITUS D'HAMELINE A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4 1,6 1,4
19/03/2011 2 LISIEUX 8 5 TOMORROW CUT R.C. LARUE R.C. LARUE ATTELE 3 0 1,8 1,8
19/03/2011 2 LISIEUX 9 11 REACH DE VANDEL P. GARREAU P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,4 1,5 1,4
19/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 3 3 SI GRAND J. PLOUGANOU D. HENDERSON HAIES 1 5,1 1,8 5,1 1,8
20/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 2 ESPLENDIDO A. LECORDIER R. CHOTARD STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,1 1,5 3,1 1,5
20/03/2011 2 PONTCHATEAU 8 10 RIVALDI LUDOIS Mlle A. BARTHELEMY J.L. BULTEAU MONTE 1 2,1 1,2 2,1 1,2
21/03/2011 1 COMPIEGNE 4 1 VASIAS R. PIMBONNET C. LAFFON-PARIAS PLAT 1 2,2 1,3 2,2 1,3
21/03/2011 2 CAEN 8 14 TALICIA BELLA A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION ATTELE 2 0 1,4 1,4
21/03/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 1 7 GOLDMADCHEN I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
22/03/2011 1 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 7 UP AND COMING T. HUET J.E. PEASE PLAT 10 0 0
22/03/2011 3 AMIENS 2 5 URSULO MESLOIS P. BELLOCHE P. BELLOCHE ATTELE 1 2,9 2,2 2,9 2,2
22/03/2011 3 AMIENS 8 4 PIN DU TREMBLAY S. HOSTE J. CORBANIE ATTELE 3 0 1,9 1,9
23/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 2 6 KACAO FIX M.A. BILLARD R. CHOTARD HAIES 3 0 1,4 1,4
23/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 5 11 GENERAL D'ANJOU R.L. O'BRIEN F.M. COTTIN HAIES 2 3,4 1,9 3,4 1,9
23/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 6 8 ROSA D'ANJOU D. BERRA L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 4,4 1,9 4,4 1,9
23/03/2011 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 6 3 ROGLIANO OF CORSE J. VERBEECK F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
23/03/2011 1 AGEN-LE-PASSAGE 8 4 OSCAR D'ESPIENS J.P. BIZET J.P. BIZET ATTELE 1 3,4 1,5 3,4 1,5
24/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 1 4 SARGASSES S. PASQUIER Mlle V. DISSAUX PLAT 1 3,7 1,6 3,7 1,6
24/03/2011 1 DEAUVILLE 2 1 DIVIN LEON M. AUTIER M. BOUTIN PLAT 1 1,8 1,4 1,8 1,4
24/03/2011 3 REIMS 2 8 SPIROU D'HAUTEFOIS A.A. CHAVATTE A.G. LEDUC ATTELE 1 9,8 4,4 9,8 4,4
24/03/2011 3 REIMS 4 4 RUSEE D'ARBAZ T. LE BELLER Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 1 2,6 1,5 2,6 1,5
25/03/2011 2 LYON-PARILLY 3 1 LE RIBARDON J. RICOU G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,2 1,2
25/03/2011 4 SON-PARDO 5 8 NORTON DES CHARMS G.A. POU G. POU ATTELE 1 5,6 1,8 5,6 1,8
25/03/2011 3 VINCENNES 1 3 RUBIS DE BRICE A.P. GRIMAULT C. BAZIRE MONTE 11 0 0
25/03/2011 3 VINCENNES 1 11 RIALTO F. LAGADEUC F. TERRY MONTE 8 0 0
25/03/2011 3 VINCENNES 7 13 URIKA D'HUCHELOUP M. MOTTIER C. TINOIS MONTE 2 0 2 2
26/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 12 RAPIDE LEBEL E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,2 1,1 1,2 1,1
26/03/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 9 SINGALO E. RAFFIN L. BAUDRON MONTE 1 1,7 1,4 1,7 1,4
26/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 2 1 MISS BEX J.B. EYQUEM J.C. ROUGET PLAT 1 3,2 1,3 3,2 1,3
26/03/2011 4 MEYDAN 7 5 REDWOOD M. HILLS B.W. HILLS PLAT 2 0 2,6 2,6
26/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 4 4 INDIAN BEAU M. FOREST C. BAILLET PLAT 1 3,9 1,5 3,9 1,5
26/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 5 2 UCANDRI P. SOGORB C. FERLAND PLAT 2 0 1,3 1,3
26/03/2011 3 TOULOUSE 8 3 IVORY ROCK N. COUTREAU M. ROUSSEL PLAT 2 0 2,5 2,5
27/03/2011 3 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 5 14 REVE DU MANOLET E. AUDEBERT J.M. MACHET ATTELE 1 3,5 1,5 3,5 1,5
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 2 9 JAMAL MALIK T. MAJORCRYK J.P. GALLORINI STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,5 1,5
27/03/2011 2 MAUQUENCHY 3 9 TACANA DU METZ D. LOCQUENEUX M. LINDGREN ATTELE 3 0 1,5 1,5
27/03/2011 2 MAUQUENCHY 4 16 RYTHME C. CUILLER P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 3,1 2,3 3,1 2,3
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 5 3 RUBI BALL D. COTTIN J. ORTET STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,2 1,9 1,2
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 5 9 OCULI J. PLOUGANOU F.M. COTTIN STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 1,4 1,4
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 SLEEPING BLUE B. CHAMERAUD J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 3 0 1,7 1,7
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 11 JOLY NELSA J. RICOU M. CESANDRI HAIES 1 6 1,8 6 1,8
27/03/2011 1 AUTEUIL 7 10 SEPTLAND D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,3 1,5 2,3 1,5
28/03/2011 2 LYON-PARILLY 2 5 TOTO DU MINON J.F. SENET S. ROGER ATTELE 1 3,4 1,8 3,4 1,8
28/03/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 3 FAMILY ONE I. MENDIZABAL Y. BARBEROT PLAT 1 8,3 2,5 8,3 2,5
28/03/2011 3 REIMS 7 5 SHANTINA NOA J. RUAULTS J. VANHOUCKE ATTELE 8 0 0
29/03/2011 2 NANTES 7 1 THERMIDOR D. BERRA F. NICOLLE HAIES 3 0 1,5 1,5
29/03/2011 2 NANTES 7 3 BADOUDAL F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 3,9 1,8 3,9 1,8
29/03/2011 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 3 3 RAMIE BALL J. PLOUGANOU F. PLOUGANOU STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,8 1,3 2,8 1,3
29/03/2011 3 BORDEAUX-LE-BOUSCAT 7 4 YOUR SO HIGH I. MENDIZABAL J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2 0 1,4 1,4
30/03/2011 2 ENGHIEN 2 6 TELENOMIE S. LELOUP Mme I. PACAULT STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,3 1,2 2,3 1,2
30/03/2011 1 MARSEILLE 2 8 URIBIA DU DONJON L. GARCIA J. NISKANEN ATTELE 1 4,7 1,6 4,7 1,6
30/03/2011 1 MARSEILLE 5 10 SUITE D'ORTIGE Mlle P. SALQUE Y.A. BRIAND MONTE 1 2 1,5 2 1,5
30/03/2011 1 MARSEILLE 7 14 QUEUR DE L'ANTE R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 3 0 1,6 1,6
30/03/2011 1 MARSEILLE 8 14 OCANTIERY Mme V. BOUDIER-CORMY M. CORMY ATTELE 2 0 1,2 1,2
30/03/2011 3 AMIENS 6 2 BUTTES CHAUMONT A. LEMAITRE Y. FOUIN PLAT 1 2,8 1,4 2,8 1,4
31/03/2011 2 CAEN 4 15 QUITTA DES ORMEAUX D. THOMAIN J.P. THOMAIN ATTELE 1 6,4 2 6,4 2
31/03/2011 2 CAEN 7 14 TEZIO LUDOIS M. ABRIVARD S. BOURLIER ATTELE 1 5,4 2,4 5,4 2,4
31/03/2011 3 REIMS 3 9 ONOVO P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD P.A. RYNWALT-BOULARD ATTELE 1 9 2,7 9 2,7
01/04/2011 2 LYON-LA-SOIE 2 6 REINE BACCARA I. BENAKMOUME Y. BERGER ATTELE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
01/04/2011 3 SALON-DE-PROVENCE 5 3 LOVELY ETERNITY T. PICCONE J. ROSSI PLAT 5 0 0
02/04/2011 2 CAEN 2 13 TA LUCERNAISE E. RAFFIN D. HEON MONTE 1 3,1 1,7 3,1 1,7
02/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 2 10 SUNNY VIC S. DUPUIS F. BELMONT HAIES 3 0 2 2
02/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 14 CASA BATTLO E. CHAZELLE R. COLLET HAIES 3 0 3,1 3,1
02/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 1 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 3 0 1,1 1,1
02/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 2 RHIALCO C. PIEUX E. CLAYEUX HAIES 2 0 1,3 1,3
02/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 7 7 MAJALA B. GICQUEL G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,7 1,7
02/04/2011 3 LAVAL 7 12 SATALIE PIERJI A. THOMAS A. THOMAS ATTELE 3 0 2 2
03/04/2011 3 NANTES 3 12 QUICK VIERVIL C. GALLIER C. GALLIER ATTELE 11 0 0
03/04/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 2 2 SANT'ALBERTO A. CRASTUS F. BROGI PLAT 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
03/04/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 3 4 LUSTRE C. SOUMILLON Y. DE NICOLAY PLAT 2 0 1,3 1,3
04/04/2011 2 AMIENS 3 5 SLAVIA C. CUILLER P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 11 0 0
04/04/2011 2 AMIENS 6 17 RAZZIA VOLO A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD ATTELE 1 4,6 2,7 4,6 2,7
04/04/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 1 1 BADOUDAL F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,9 1,2 1,9 1,2
04/04/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 3 2 ROCK IN D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,3 1,3
04/04/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 6 2 PETER SPRING A. CLEMENT N. MADAMET PLAT 11 0 0
04/04/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 7 1 FOLIDOR A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 3 0 1,7 1,7
05/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 1 8 DIAMANT DE BEAUFAI A. DE CHITRAY Mlle M.L. MORTIER HAIES 3 0 1,5 1,5
05/04/2011 2 MOULINS 4 3 ORIGINAL S. DELHOMMEAU M. ROLLAND STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3 1,6 3 1,6
05/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 5 4 MADUSHKA T. MAJORCRYK J.P. GALLORINI HAIES 2 0 1,6 1,6
05/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE 8 1 MONT DU VAL D. MCCORMACK G. MACAIRE HAIES 2 0 1,4 1,4
06/04/2011 2 AUTEUIL 5 5 PORTO RICO D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,4 1,2 1,4 1,2
07/04/2011 4 AINTREE 2 10 ZARKANDAR R. WALSH P.F. NICHOLLS HAIES 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
08/04/2011 4 ALEXANDRA-PARK 6 14 LET ME THRU C. LANG C.W. LANG ATTELE 2 0 1,1 1,1
08/04/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 1 3 TRACY ERIA F. GUY J. BOISNARD STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,6 1,6
08/04/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 1 13 MI CHOPE I. MENDIZABAL A. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 2 0 1,8 1,8
08/04/2011 2 FONTAINEBLEAU 6 1 MARAVILHO J.L. BEAUNEZ Mme P. BUTEL HAIES 1 2,9 1,9 2,9 1,9
08/04/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 7 KASBAH BLISS T. THULLIEZ F. DOUMEN PLAT 1 4,4 1,6 4,4 1,6
08/04/2011 3 VINCENNES 2 11 BOURBON TOOMA P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 3 0 1,3 1,3
08/04/2011 3 VINCENNES 4 4 RUSEE D'ARBAZ T. LE BELLER Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 3 0 2,1 2,1
09/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 9 ROYAL NOIR C. CORBINEAU S. HOUYVET MONTE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
09/04/2011 2 NANCY 4 1 SHANANGO B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,2 1,2 1,2 1,2
09/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 8 TIMOKO R. WESTERINK R. WESTERINK ATTELE 1 1,3 1,1 1,3 1,1
09/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 15 ROYAL DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 2 0 1,5 1,5
09/04/2011 2 NANCY 7 1 GARUSSIAN E. CARDON P. LEFEVRE STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 1,3 1,3
09/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 6 8 QUEMEU D'ECUBLEI J. CARRE F. PRAT MONTE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
09/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 3 7 SLOW DU BEAUVOISIN R. MOURICE R. MOURICE ATTELE 3 0 2,1 2,1
09/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE-VIVAUX 7 10 OTTO DELTA E. FOURNIGAULT N. ENSCH MONTE 1 2,6 1,5 2,6 1,5
10/04/2011 2 TOULOUSE 5 13 SIRENE DE FEUGERES T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 2 0 1,2 1,2
10/04/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 8 5 SUNTIL BERE F. PRAT P. MONFORT PLAT 3 0 1,9 1,9
11/04/2011 2 MAURE-DE-BRETAGNE 5 13 SISSI D'AR E. RAFFIN A. ROUSSEL ATTELE 2 0 1,6 1,6
12/04/2011 2 NANTES 1 1 INZEO F. VERON H.A. PANTALL PLAT 1 2,5 1,3 2,5 1,3
12/04/2011 2 NANTES 7 1 KASHNIGHT D'HOMMEE L. SOLIGNAC A. LACOMBE STEEPLE-CHASE 3 0 1,4 1,4
12/04/2011 1 SAINT-CLOUD 7 2 HAMMERFEST T. BACHELOT J.E. HAMMOND PLAT 1 3,2 1,5 3,2 1,5
12/04/2011 3 VINCENNES 5 4 URGENTISSIME F. NIVARD P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
12/04/2011 3 VINCENNES 7 6 REACH DE VANDEL P. GARREAU P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
13/04/2011 2 AUTEUIL 3 1 QUITTE ET PASSE J. DA SILVA Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 2,1 1,3 2,1 1,3
13/04/2011 1 SAINT-GALMIER 1 5 QUIBY DES CAILLONS M. ABRIVARD H. HARDY ATTELE 11 0 0
13/04/2011 1 SAINT-GALMIER 1 9 QUARRY BAY P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2 0 2,1 2,1
13/04/2011 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 4 7 NIKITRIES S. FARGEAT R. LAPLANCHE PLAT 1 7,3 2,5 7,3 2,5
14/04/2011 2 LE-MANS 3 13 ROI WINNER A. ABRIVARD L.C. ABRIVARD MONTE 1 2,1 1,2 2,1 1,2
15/04/2011 2 LA-TESTE 5 2 FORGEHILL COSAQUE I. MENDIZABAL D. DE WATRIGANT PLAT 1 2,5 1,2 2,5 1,2
15/04/2011 2 LA-TESTE 6 5 BACARRITA T. HENDERSON L.A. URBANO GRAJALES PLAT 2 0 2,3 2,3
15/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 3 2 TALI DES OBEAUX B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,8 1,2 1,8 1,2
15/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 7 6 BEDALY C. GOMBEAU A. BONIN HAIES 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
15/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 1 6 TAMISKA BEJI G. BLANDIN F. BLANDIN MONTE 1 7,3 1,8 7,3 1,8
15/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 6 10 URIKA D'HUCHELOUP M. MOTTIER C. TINOIS MONTE 1 2,8 1,6 2,8 1,6
16/04/2011 2 MARSEILLE 2 1 NOBLE KAID K. HERZOG P. KHOZIAN HAIES 1 4 1,1 4 1,1
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 1 9 SAKURA JIEL M. ABRIVARD J.L. DERSOIR MONTE 2 0 1,2 1,2
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 3 10 ROUGE VIF Y. DREUX F. LEBLANC ATTELE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 4 4 REVE DE BEYLEV E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 1,9 1,4 1,9 1,4
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 5 8 UNCARING F. NIVARD S. GUARATO MONTE 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 7 7 SUN CERAVIN F. NIVARD V. RENAULT ATTELE 1 1,8 1,3 1,8 1,3
16/04/2011 1 VINCENNES 9 6 TZARINE FAC E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 2,3 1,4 2,3 1,4
17/04/2011 3 STRASBOURG 1 4 FRANZ QUERCUS H. DE LAGENESTE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,2
17/04/2011 3 STRASBOURG 2 1 PACHA DU LAC M. MARSAC G. HOUILLON CROSS-COUNTRY 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
17/04/2011 3 STRASBOURG 4 1 LUCIDOR M. MARSAC M. RULEC HAIES 3 0 1,7 1,7
17/04/2011 2 REIMS 4 11 RUSEE D'ARBAZ D. LOCQUENEUX Y.M. DESAUNETTE ATTELE 1 2 1,3 2 1,3
17/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 7 3 TYKO D. BERRA P. PELTIER HAIES 2 0 1,4 1,4
17/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 7 6 MELCASTLE C. PIEUX B. GOUDOT HAIES 1 3,5 1,4 3,5 1,4
18/04/2011 3 MESLAY-DU-MAINE 4 10 MYSTIC LIBERDADE B. LESTRADE G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,3 1,3
19/04/2011 2 CAVAILLON 3 6 GANADOR C. MARTENS V. MARTENS ATTELE 1 1,5 1,1 1,5 1,1
19/04/2011 2 CAVAILLON 6 7 SEAN BOURBON Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 11 0 0
19/04/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 7 4 POLY DANCE R. THOMAS P. VAN DE POELE PLAT 1 3,7 1,5 3,7 1,5
19/04/2011 3 CHOLET 5 9 OMITAS L. HOISNARD C. LE LAY PLAT 2 0 1,6 1,6
19/04/2011 3 CHOLET 7 3 ROUKY DES BRIERES M. LE GALLIARD A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 1 1,9 1,2 1,9 1,2
19/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 5 1 ROI DU LUPIN A. BARRIER J.P. MARMION MONTE 1 4,2 1,8 4,2 1,8
20/04/2011 2 ARGENTAN 1 4 TAMARA CONTI A. FOUASSIER A. COUETIL PLAT 1 2,3 1,5 2,3 1,5
20/04/2011 1 CORDEMAIS 1 15 PERLE DU COURTILLE J.M. BAZIRE J.M. BAUDOUIN ATTELE 2 0 2,1 2,1
20/04/2011 3 AUTEUIL 4 2 LINE SALSA D. BERRA P. PELTIER HAIES 2 0 1,5 1,5
21/04/2011 3 ENGHIEN 3 6 ROSINA DE ROSA C.J. BIGEON Y. LEDOYEN MONTE 1 2,5 1,8 2,5 1,8
21/04/2011 3 ENGHIEN 7 6 TEMPO F. NIVARD A. BUISSON ATTELE 1 1,7 1,2 1,7 1,2
21/04/2011 3 ENGHIEN 8 3 REACH DE VANDEL P. GARREAU P. ALLAIRE ATTELE 2 0 1,1 1,1
22/04/2011 2 CHATEAUBRIANT 2 4 RIGOUREUX J. RICOU G. MACAIRE HAIES 1 1,4 1,1 1,4 1,1
22/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 1 1 MISS LINO M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN HAIES 1 3,2 1,3 3,2 1,3
22/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 3 3 PORTAL'S TOY D. COTTIN D. WINDRIF HAIES 3 0 0
22/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 5 1 MADOX M.A. BILLARD J. BERTRAN DE BALANDA HAIES 1 3,7 2,4 3,7 2,4
22/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 6 2 AUTEUIL LONGCHAMP S. DELHOMMEAU T. CIVEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,7 1,3 2,7 1,3
22/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 3 3 SIMBA DE NACRE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 1 1,7 1,3 1,7 1,3
22/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 7 10 UNE PASSION D'AR E. RAFFIN S. GUARATO ATTELE 1 3,1 1,7 3,1 1,7
23/04/2011 2 SAINT-MALO 9 16 TZARDARCHE T. DUVALDESTIN T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 11 0 0
23/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE 2 3 THOUSAND MILES F. BLONDEL L.A. URBANO GRAJALES PLAT 2 0 2,4 2,4
23/04/2011 1 ENGHIEN 8 5 TORNADO DE L'OCEAN P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 2 0 1,4 1,4
23/04/2011 5 AVENCHES 1 4 SWEET VENTURE S. DROWNE M. WEISS PLAT 1 3,3 1,5 3,3 1,5
23/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE 6 3 LADY ANOUCHKA X. BERGERON J.M. CAPITTE PLAT 1 4,5 2 4,5 2
23/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE 7 2 OCEAN'S SONG C. PLANCHARD C. SCANDELLA HAIES 1 2,5 1,4 2,5 1,4
23/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE 8 4 SWISS NOTE G. CHAMPIER Mme F. GIMMI PELLEGRINO HAIES 2 0 2,1 2,1
24/04/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 6 4 GOLDEN LILAC M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 3,1 1,8 3,1 1,8
24/04/2011 4 ECOMMOY 5 9 QUIBY DES CAILLONS S. HARDY H. HARDY ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
25/04/2011 2 CHERBOURG 5 4 REFLET GEDE T. LE BELLER T. LE BELLER ATTELE 1 1,9 1,3 1,9 1,3
25/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 1 QUESTARABAD R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 2 0 1,1 1,1
25/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 6 5 PORTO RICO D. BERRA P. PELTIER STEEPLE-CHASE 2 0 1,3 1,3
25/04/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 5 1 FOLIDOR A. THIERRY J. FOLLAIN CROSS-COUNTRY 1 3,2 1,9 3,2 1,9
26/04/2011 2 NANCY 3 1 MONT DU VAL D. MCCORMACK G. MACAIRE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,1 1,6 1,1
26/04/2011 3 COMPIEGNE 1 2 SATURNE COLLONGES R. SCHMIDLIN M. ROLLAND HAIES 1 2,4 2,1 2,4 2,1
26/04/2011 3 COMPIEGNE 5 1 BRASILIEN B. HUBERT E. LERAY STEEPLE-CHASE 1 2,5 1,2 2,5 1,2
26/04/2011 3 COMPIEGNE 8 1 LUCKYFUL DU REPAS C. HERPIN P. CHEMIN CROSS-COUNTRY 3 0 1,5 1,5
26/04/2011 3 COMPIEGNE 8 4 DHUISY A. MORICEAU J.P. LETREGUILLY CROSS-COUNTRY 2 0 1,6 1,6
26/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 5 5 UAUKIR F. NIVARD T. DUVALDESTIN ATTELE 1 1,6 1,4 1,6 1,4
27/04/2011 2 MAISONS-LAFFITTE 1 10 SKADAR LAKE T. JARNET D. GUILLEMIN PLAT 1 2,6 1,3 2,6 1,3
27/04/2011 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 1 7 ROBERT KEEPER J. VERBEECK J.M. BAZIRE ATTELE 1 1,5 1,3 1,5 1,3
27/04/2011 1 BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE 8 11 OSCAR D'ESPIENS J.P. BIZET J.P. BIZET ATTELE 2 0 1,2 1,2
28/04/2011 3 ENGHIEN 3 1 TAIKUN TINO M. REGAIRAZ Y. FOUIN STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,6 1,2 1,6 1,2
29/04/2011 2 TOULOUSE 1 2 GOT SUN L. CADOT A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE HAIES 2 0 1,4 1,4
29/04/2011 2 TOULOUSE 4 1 DARLING STORY C. SOUMILLON J.C. ROUGET PLAT 2 0 2,1 2,1
29/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 2 3 KADIFETTE M. DELAGE G. CHEREL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,7 1,4 3,7 1,4
29/04/2011 1 AUTEUIL 4 9 JAGUY DE CIMBRE D. BERRA L. VIEL STEEPLE-CHASE 1 3,3 2,1 3,3 2,1
29/04/2011 2 TOULOUSE 8 4 GINO VANILLI F. VERON F. SEGUIN PLAT 1 7,4 2,3 7,4 2,3
29/04/2011 3 MARSEILLE 6 1 NEW OTANI C. SANTERNE T. LARRIVIERE HAIES 5 0 0
29/04/2011 4 VINCENNES 1 17 ROYAL DREAM J.P. DUBOIS P. MOULIN ATTELE 1 1,4 1,2 1,4 1,2
30/04/2011 1 LONGCHAMP 3 5 KASBAH BLISS T. THULLIEZ F. DOUMEN PLAT 3 0 1,6 1,6
30/04/2011 2 LA-TESTE 7 6 ART MILITAIRE M. MINGANT M. ROUSSEL HAIES 1 6,5 2,5 6,5 2,5
30/04/2011 2 LA-TESTE 8 6 VOLOCHOPE T. HENDERSON M.J. DELAPLACE PLAT 1 3,8 1,8 3,8 1,8
30/04/2011 3 ARGENTAN 5 1 NOUBA DU SAPTEL Y. DREUX P.A. GESLIN ATTELE 1 5,4 1,6 5,4 1,6
30/04/2011 3 ARGENTAN 5 2 OYONNAX S. ERNAULT V. BRAZON ATTELE 2 0 1,3 1,3
30/04/2011 3 ARGENTAN 7 9 REVE D'AURE V. ROYER S. HOUYVET MONTE 3 0 2,3 2,3
01/05/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 8 3 ROSAIRE D. COTTIN P. COTTIN CROSS-COUNTRY 2 0 1,7 1,7
01/05/2011 2 HYERES 3 8 TALENCE Y.A. BRIAND Y.A. BRIAND ATTELE 1 2 1,6 2 1,6
01/05/2011 3 LE-LION-D'ANGERS 9 2 TOPS ISLAND F. PAMART A. CHAILLE-CHAILLE STEEPLE-CHASE 1 1,3 1,1 1,3 1,1
01/05/2011 2 HYERES 8 10 PROVENCE VENUS D. CROZET A. CROZET ATTELE 1 2,1 1,2 2,1 1,2
02/05/2011 2 ENGHIEN 1 10 REVOLTE DE CHENU P. PELLEROT F. PELLEROT ATTELE 1 4,8 1,5 4,8 1,5
02/05/2011 2 ENGHIEN 3 4 SIMBA DE NACRE P. LEVESQUE P. LEVESQUE ATTELE 11 0 0
02/05/2011 2 ENGHIEN 7 11 TULIPE MIKA D. THOMAIN S. ROGER MONTE 11 3,2 0 3,2
02/05/2011 1 CHANTILLY 5 1 ANNOUNCE M. GUYON A. FABRE PLAT 1 4,8 2,9 4,8 2,9
02/05/2011 3 LE-CROISE-LAROCHE 7 16 SANDRA BLEUE P. VERCRUYSSE G. LAUREYS ATTELE 8 0 0
03/05/2011 5 PUNCHESTOWN 2 5 SHOT FROM THE HIP A.P. MCCOY E.J. O'GRADY HAIES 1 5 2,6 5 2,6
03/05/2011 3 COMPIEGNE 6 1 MIST ANJOU P. LELORRAIN H. BILLOT HAIES 1 1,8 1,3 1,8 1,3
03/05/2011 5 PUNCHESTOWN 6 6 QUITO DE LA ROQUE D. RUSSELL